X-Plane Airport & Navigation Data

Change log

Log of all airport data changes

This is a log of all changes to the airport data in each release.

Very minor changes, and changes to navigation data, are not usually captured in my database logs.  Please join me in thanking all the contributors listed here for their efforts in enhancing X-Plane!

2013.10

25TA FERRIS (Scott Stoeckle)
2L0  PINEVILLE MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
3T5  FAYETTE RGNL AIR CNTR (Scott Stoeckle)
4S2  Ken Jernstedt Field (John Holden)
89TE LAJITAS INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
8Y2  Buffalo Municipal (JJ Schumacher)
A001 Pinjarra Skydiving Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
A002 Preston Field - Blair Howe (Barry Roberts)
A003 Shaw River (Barry Roberts)
A004 Springvale (Barry Roberts)
A005 Stirling Range Retreat (Barry Roberts)
A006 Sturt Creek (Barry Roberts)
A007 Tardun Christian Brothers Airfield (Barry Roberts)
A008 Tjukayirla Roadhouse Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
A009 Tom Price (Barry Roberts)
A010 Wheeler Field (Barry Roberts)
A011 Wittenoom (Barry Roberts)
A012 Yuin Station (Barry Roberts)
A013 Bremer Bay (Barry Roberts)
AU58 Bannockburn (Barry Roberts)
AU59 Clonagh (Barry Roberts)
AU60 Diamantina Lakes (Barry Roberts)
AU69 Greenfield (Barry Roberts)
AU75 Logan Reserve (Barry Roberts)
AU77 Soudan Station (Barry Roberts)
AU78 Tanbar (Barry Roberts)
AU81 Teewah (Barry Roberts)
AU82 Cradle Mountain (Barry Roberts)
AU83 Mole Creek (Barry Roberts)
AU84 Valley Field (Barry Roberts)
AU85 Granite Downs Airport (Barry Roberts)
AU86 Tintinara Airport (Barry Roberts)
AU87 Yardea Airport (Barry Roberts)
AU88 Blackstone (Barry Roberts)
AU89 Abrolhos East Wallabi Island (Barry Roberts)
AU90 Cranbrook (Barry Roberts)
AU91 Frankland Valley Vineyard (Barry Roberts)
AU92 Karijini National Park (Barry Roberts)
AU93 Kukerin (Barry Roberts)
AU94 Kulin (Barry Roberts)
AU95 Lily Dutch Windmill Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
AU96 Maitraya Resort Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
AU97 Mount Mcclure (Barry Roberts)
AU98 Mount Vernon Station (Barry Roberts)
AU99 Northcliffe Airstrips (Barry Roberts)
BIAR Akureyri (Chris Rennie)
BIBA Bakki (Chris Rennie)
BIBD Bildudalur (Chris Rennie)
BIBF Borgarfjordur Eystri (Chris Rennie)
BIBL Blonduos (Chris Rennie)
BIBR Budardalur (Chris Rennie)
BIBV Breidalsvik (Chris Rennie)
BIDV Djupivogur (Chris Rennie)
BIEG Egilsstadir (Chris Rennie)
BIEH Einholtsmelar (Chris Rennie)
BIFL Fludir (Chris Rennie)
BIFM Fagurholsmyri (Chris Rennie)
BIGJ Gjogur (Chris Rennie)
BIGR Grimsey (Chris Rennie)
BIGS Grimsstadir (Chris Rennie)
BIHE Herdubreidalind (Chris Rennie)
BIHI Hveravellir (Chris Rennie)
BIHK Holmavik (Chris Rennie)
BIHL Hella (Chris Rennie)
BIHN Hornafjordur (Chris Rennie)
BIHU Husavik (Chris Rennie)
BIHZ Husafell (Chris Rennie)
BIIS Isafjordur (Chris Rennie)
BIKA Kaldarmelar (Chris Rennie)
BIKE Kerlingarfjoll (Chris Rennie)
BIKF Keflavik (Reversed runway numbers on 02/20 flipped)
BIKF Keflavik (Chris Rennie)
BIKL Kirkjubaejarklaustur (Chris Rennie)
BIKP Kopasker (Chris Rennie)
BIKR Saudarkrokur (Chris Rennie)
BIMK Mulakot (Chris Rennie)
BIMM Melgerdismelar (Chris Rennie)
BIMS Mosfellssveit (Chris Rennie)
BIND Nyidalur (Chris Rennie)
BINF Nordfjordur (Chris Rennie)
BIRE Reykholar (Chris Rennie)
BIRF Rif (Chris Rennie)
BIRG Raufarhofn (Chris Rennie)
BIRK Reykjavik (Chris Rennie)
BIRL Reykjahlid (Chris Rennie)
BIRS Reykjanes (Chris Rennie)
BISA Sauderflugvollur (Chris Rennie)
BISF Selfoss (Chris Rennie)
BISI Siglufjordur (Chris Rennie)
BISK Skogarsandur (Chris Rennie)
BISL Skaftafell (Chris Rennie)
BISP Sprengisandur (Chris Rennie)
BISR Stori Kroppur (Chris Rennie)
BISS Sandskeid (Chris Rennie)
BIST Stykkisholmur (Chris Rennie)
BISV Skalavatn (Chris Rennie)
BITE Thingeyri (Chris Rennie)
BITE Thingeyri (Chris Rennie)
BITM Thorsmork (Chris Rennie)
BITN Thorshofn (Chris Rennie)
BIVH Varmahlid (Chris Rennie)
BIVI Vik (Chris Rennie)
BIVM Vestmannaeyjar (Chris Rennie)
BIVO Vopnafjordur (Chris Rennie)
CJD9 Ignace Seaplane (Barry Roberts)
CML1 McNamara Lake Pvt (Barry Roberts)
CYBA Banff (Pieter van Vliet)
CZUC IGNACE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
E38 ALPINE CASPARIS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
EDAR EDAR Pirna Pratzschwitz (Daniel Bocherer)
EDAU EDAU Riesa-Göhlis (Daniel Bocherer)
EDBO EDBO Oehna (Daniel Bocherer)
EDCG Rugen (Alex Rogero)
EDDS Stuttgart (Elevation corrected!)
EDFL Giessen Luetzelinden (Thomas Polzer)
EDFQ Allendorf Eder (Thomas Polzer)
EDIE HEIDELBERG AAF (Udo Thiel)
EDMB BIBERACH AN DER RISS (Taxiways flipped)
EFTP Tampere Pirkkala (Olbo Laine)
EGBO Wolverhampton (Stu B)
EGKH Lashenden Headcorn (Nathan Hayles)
EHEH Eindhoven (Runway 04/22 renumbered as 03/21)
EHGG Eelde (Peter Bremmer)
EPBY BYDGOSZCZ Szwederowo (Mariusz Wigut)
EPSD Szczecin-Dabie (Mariusz Wigut)
EPTO TORUN (Mariusz Wigut)
EPWT Watorowo (Mariusz Wigut)
ESTT Vellinge (Alex Rogero)
FZNI Ishasha (John Holden)
HUAR Arua (John Holden)
HUJI Jinja (John Holden)
HUKF Kabalega Falls (John Holden)
HUKI Kisoro (John Holden)
HUKJ Kajjansi (John Holden)
HUKK Kakira (John Holden)
HUKO Kodito (John Holden)
HUKS Kasese (John Holden)
HULI Lira (John Holden)
HUMA Mbarara (John Holden)
HUMI Masindi (John Holden)
HUMO Moroto (John Holden)
HUMW Mweya (John Holden)
HUPA Pakuba (John Holden)
HUTO Tororo (John Holden)
KARR AURORA MUNI (Added ILS 33)
KBAZ NEW BRAUNFELS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KBRO Brownsville South Padre Island Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KCQF H L SONNY CALLAHAN (ICAO changed from 4R4 to KCQF)
KCSV CROSSVILLE MEM WHITSON FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KCXO Lone Star Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KCZK Cascade Locks (John Holden)
KDRT Del Rio Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KEFD ELLINGTON FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KEXX Davidson Co (Robin Peel - Location adjusted)
KEZS SHAWANO MUNI (ICAO changed from 3WO to KEZS)
KFCM Minneapolis Flying Cloud (Keith Tschohl)
KFTK GODMAN AAF (Barry Roberts)
KFTW FORT WORTH MEACHAM INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KGGG EAST TEXAS RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KGKY ARLINGTON MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KGPM GRAND PRAIRIE MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KGRB Austin Straubel Intl (Robin Peel - Runway 12/30 removed)
KHOT MEMORIAL FLD (Barry Roberts)
KHOU William P Hobby (Scott Stoeckle)
KHPY BAYTOWN (Scott Stoeckle)
KHRL Valley Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KHWO North Perry (Runway numbers change - mag drift)
KINL FALLS INTL (JJ Schumacher)
KLEB LEBANON MUNI (Localiser 18 heading adjusted)
KLFT LAFAYETTE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KLNC LANCASTER (Scott Stoeckle)
KLRD Laredo Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KLSE LA CROSSE MUNI (Jeffery Gipson)
KMFE Mc Allen Miller Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KMML SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA RGNL MARSHALL (JJ Schumacher)
KMRF MARFA MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KMYL Mc Call Muni (Barry Roberts)
KORG ORANGE CO (Scott Stoeckle)
KOSH Wittman Rgnl (Paul Bohnert)
KPEQ PECOS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KPGD Punta Gorda (Scott Stoeckle)
KPOE POLK AAF (Barry Roberts)
KRAS MUSTANG BEACH (Scott Stoeckle)
KRBD DALLAS EXECUTIVE (Scott Stoeckle)
KRDU Raleigh Durham Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KREI REDLANDS MUNI (Lloyd Stevens)
KRKP ARANSAS CO (Scott Stoeckle)
KTKI COLLIN CO RGNL AT MC KINNEY (Scott Stoeckle)
KTTF CUSTER (Nick Ristow)
KTXK TEXARKANA RGNL WEBB FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KUKT Quakertown Airport (Rich Freeman)
KVCT VICTORIA RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KXNA Northwest Arkansas Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
LEAB Albacete (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEBA Cordoba (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEBG Burgos (Juan Vera del Campo)
LECD La Cerdanya (Juan Vera del Campo)
LECI Santa Cilia-Los Pirineos (Juan Vera del Campo)
LECN Pinar de Castellon (Juan Vera del Campo)
LECX Castell de Castells Cocoll (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEDA Lleida (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEFM FUENTEMILANOS (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEGR Granada (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEHC Huesca/Pirineos (Juan Vera del Campo)
LELC Murcia San Javier (Juan Vera del Campo)
LELM Almansa (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEMU Muchamiel Alicante (Juan Vera del Campo)
LENA Huesca Benabarre (Altitude changed from 8038 to 2566)
LEPO Pollensa (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEPP Pamplona (Juan Vera del Campo)
LERE Requena (Juan Vera del Campo)
LERM ROBLEDILLO DE MOHERNANDO (Juan Vera del Campo)
LESL SAN LUIS (Juan Vera del Campo)
LESU Seo de Urgel (Juan Vera del Campo)
LETC Matilla (Juan Vera del Campo)
LETL Teruel PLATA (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEZG Zaragoza AB (Juan Vera del Campo)
LFBV Brive la Roche (Airport closed)
LFMT Mediterranee (Runway numbers changed from 13L/R to 12 L/R)
LFPC Creil AB (Didier Convert)
LPPD PONTA DELGADA (Added ILS 30)
LSGS Sion (ILS 25L freq changed to 110.7)
LZIB Bratislava/M.R. Stefanik (Peter Dubravcik)
NZAG Matarangi (Bert Kokswijkvan)
OAMS Mazar I Sharif (Barry Roberts)
OAUZ KONDUZ (Barry Roberts)
P48  Pleasant Valley (ICAO changed from AZ05 to P48)
PABR WILEY POST WILL ROGERS MEM (Mark Joseph)
RJFG NEW TANEGASHIMA (ILS reloacted and adjusted)
SAWO USHUAIA EST AERONAVAL (Juan Vera del Campo)
SDAK Solar das Paineiras (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDAO Fazenda Portela (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDBO Morada Nova (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDBU Fazenda Douradinho (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDDC Fazenda Sao Joao do Guapore (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDDE Fazenda Dois Irmaos (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDDI Fazenda Tamara (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDDS Fazenda Scheffer (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDGN Empresarial Pontes Corporate Centrer (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDIC Fazenda Capao Seco (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDJP Iguacu (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDOS Banaer (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDSA Fazenda California (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDSW Ilha das Flores (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDSX ITM Expo (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDXN Parada Havan (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDXW Fazenda Sombra da Serra (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDYQ Condominio Aldebaran Ville (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDYU Perico Vinicola (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SDZF Fazenda Lamarao (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SICG Rede TV (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SIDJ Fazenda Arpa (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SIES Ciclade (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SIIT Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SIJN Pouso na Serra (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SISG Sao Chico (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SIST Zizico (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJBM Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJJD Fazenda Cerro Pora (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJQL Aguas Claras Aviacao Agricola (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJQP Estancia Rebog (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJUR Fazenda Reunidas (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SJYC Fazenda Yvy-Pita (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SKRG JOSE MARIA CORDOVA (Juan Vera del Campo)
SLAG Monteagudo (Bert Kokswijkvan)
SNBP Cia. Energetica Vale do Sao Simao (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SNFC Marina do Caraipe (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SNGV Fazenda Tanguru (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SNNG Mario Spada (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSAS Edificio Serrador (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSCC Kuehlmeyer (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSEB Mata Serena (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSFT Nanete Textil (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSIA Ipe (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSIK Vivo (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSLE Lagoa Vermelha (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSMM Macae (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSRW Fazenda J Campos (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSSK FC (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSTX Fazenda Lagoa dos Patos (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSWB COOPADF (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SSZO Santa Marta I (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWAJ Salso (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWEJ Associacao Tocantinense de Aviacao (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWFM Fazenda Maiador (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWLX Fazenda Analice (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWLY Chacara MCL (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWPS Porto Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWVG Riacho Verde (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWWE Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A de Oliveria)
SWXF Fazenda Triflora (Nelson A de Oliveria)
T78 LIBERTY MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
UKHP Poltava (Yuri Ingultsov)
UUBS Smolensk South (Yuri Ingultsov)
VTT8 Prachom Klao (Antheunis Versluis)
VTX8 Doi Saket (Antheunis Versluis)
VTY9 Minburi (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0C Bias (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0D Dadou (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0E Gilika (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0P Okhika (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0Q Paro (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0X Pagamba (Antheunis Versluis)
WABG Waghete (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABI Nabire (Antheunis Versluis)
WABL Illaga I (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABN Kokonao (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABV Bilorai (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABX Bilai (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABY Kebo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJE Yuruf (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJG Kamur (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJK Kiwi (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJR Waris (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJT Manggelum (ZGK) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJU Ubrub (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAKO Okaba (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WALB Long Bawang/Yuvai Semaring (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WALB Long Bawang/Yuvai Semaring (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WALR Taraken Juwata (Antheunis Versluis)
WAMY Buol/Pogogul (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAPT Taliabu Island (Antheunis Versluis)
WARI Madiun Iswahyudi (Antheunis Versluis)
WASI Inanwatan (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WBAK Seria Anduki (Anthony Versluis)
WBGD Long Semado (Anthony Versluis)
WBGF Long Lellang (Anthony Versluis)
WBGI Long Seridan (Anthony Versluis)
WBGK Mukah (Anthony Versluis)
WBGL Long Akah (Anthony Versluis)
WBGM Marudi (Anthony Versluis)
WBGP Kapit (Anthony Versluis)
WBGU Long Sukang (Anthony Versluis)
WBGW Lawas (Anthony Versluis)
WBKG Keningau (Anthony Versluis)
WBKN Long Pasia (Anthony Versluis)
WBKT Kudat (Anthony Versluis)
WBLB Long Banga (Anthony Versluis)
WIIG Pulau Panjang (Antheunis Versluis)
WIPH Sungai Penuh/Depati Parbo (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WITG Sinabang/Lasikin (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLI Datah Dawai/Tiong Ohong (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLM Malinau (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLP Long Apung (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WSSS Singapore Changi Intl. Airport (Narendran Muraleedharan)
WT10 Sinak (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT11 Daboto (NMT) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT17 Siriwo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT18 Siru (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT23 Sumtamon (NRC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT30 Synopi (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT38 Tanjung Beringin (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT57 Waimiha (YMST) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT61 Wandama (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT68 Wolo (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT72 Yaosakor (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT80 Arsbol (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT86 Homeyo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT89 Mbugulo (Antheunis Versluis)
WT94 Sefoidi (Antheunis Versluis)
WW13 Meyerga (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW16 Mouyeba (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW26 Nanga Nawong (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW31 Nenei (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW33 Nggweri (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW42 Okbap (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW59 Pa Upan (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW66 Pit River (ABMS) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW68 Pogapa (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX01 Aboge (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX07 Ambisibil (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX15 Apowo (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX17 Asmat/Ewer (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX29 Basiem (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX37 Beoga (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX44 Binuang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX48 Bomela (NRC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX53 Bugalaga (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX56 Buyuem (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX66 Doufu (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX75 Eaopoto (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX76 Eipomek (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX77 Emdomen (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX80 Epamani (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WXW0 Abisu (Antheunis Versluis)
WXW1 Long Metun (Antheunis Versluis)
WXW2 Long Padi (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WXX1 Biricare (Antheunis Versluis)
WXX6 Lules (Antheunis Versluis)
WXX8 Bogobaida (Antheunis Versluis)
WXX8 Bogobaida (Antheunis Versluis)
WXX9 Dueita (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY0 Dumaten (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY1 Wangbe (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY2 Jagiro (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY3 Kiman (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY4 Sumbule (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY5 Unnamed Fayu (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY6 Agadugume (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY7 Wahuka Old (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY8 Unnamed Masirei-1 (Antheunis Versluis)
WXY9 Unnamed Masirei-2 (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ0 Unnamed Rawara (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ1 Unnamed Strip Lereh (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ2 Wahuka (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ3 Barapasi Marikai (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ4 Border Post (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ5 Kapeso (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ6 Potowai (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ7 Taive II (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ8 Tsinga Mulu (Antheunis Versluis)
WXZ9 Acodi (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ03 Hitadipa (CAMA/GKI) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ11 Illaga III (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ12 Ilugwa/Antara (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ14 Iratoi (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ24 Kaesah (ZGK) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ33 Kawagit (ZGK) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ38 Kegata (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ41 Keneyan (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ44 Kobakma (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ45 Komopa (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ46 Kono (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ47 Kordesi (SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ52 Kouh (ZGK) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ64 Landikma (NRC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ80 Long Layu (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ81 Long Lebusan (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ85 Long Pujungan (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ89 Long Sule (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ90 Long Umung (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ91 Luban (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ95 Lumo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ99 Mahak Baru (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
XUBS Smolensk North (Yuri Ingultsov)
YANJ Angatja Airport (Barry Roberts)
YARP Arapunya (Barry Roberts)
YBCS Cairns Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBLN Busselton (David Marshall - add PAPIs)
YBMR Barmera (Barry Roberts)
YBTL Townsville Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBTP Battery Downs (Barry Roberts)
YBYW Bayswater (Barry Roberts)
YCBO Cape Borda Airport (Barry Roberts)
YCMK Camel Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCTI COCKATOO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCWN Corowa Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDAG Dagworth (Barry Roberts)
YDLC Dulacca (Barry Roberts)
YDNB Doongmabulla (Barry Roberts)
YDOO Donors Hill (Barry Roberts)
YEDA Etadunna Airport (Barry Roberts)
YGTN Georgetown (Barry Roberts)
YHIL Hillside (Barry Roberts)
YHTN Herberton (Barry Roberts)
YMEW Mingenew (Barry Roberts)
YMQA Marqua (Barry Roberts)
YSFI Sandfire (Barry Roberts)
YTML Tamala (Barry Roberts)
YWCM Wilson's Camp (Barry Roberts)
YWRS WERRINGTON (Barry Roberts)

2013.04

BIBA Bakki (John Holden)
BIGH Gunnarsholt (John Holden)
BIGR Grundarfjordur (John Holden)
BIHL Hella (John Holden)
BIHR Hvalsvollur (John Holden)
BIHY Hrisey (John Holden)
BIKJ Kroksfjardarnes (John Holden)
BIMS Tungubakkar (John Holden)
BIRS Reykjanes (John Holden)
BISF Selfoss (John Holden)
BISS Sandskeiad (John Holden)
BIST Stykkisholmur (John Holden)
DTNH Enfidha-Hammamet (Daniel Leygnat)
EDDS Stuttgart (Dirk Dittman)
EDVR Rinteln (Robin Peel - airport moved to correct location)
ENVA Vaernes (Rwy 14/32 removed)
EP69 Lipki Wielkie (Mariusz Migut)
EP73 ZEGRZE POMORSKIE (Mariusz Migut)
EPLL LODZ LUBLINEK (Mariusz Migut)
EPPW POWIDZ (Mariusz Migut)
EPZG ZIELONA GORA BABIMOST (Mariusz Migut)
ETHM MENDIG (Default taxiways flipped)
FLLS LUSAKA INTL (ILS 10 updated)
KBDN BEND MUNI (Justin Hackman)
KBRD BRAINERD LAKES RGNL (Grant Wilson)
KCKZ Pennridge Airport (Chris Strosser)
KDYL Doylestown Airport (Chris Strosser)
KEDW Edwards AFB Rogers Dry Lake (Space shuttle vis GS adjusted; dup PAPIs removed)
KERI Erie Intl Tom Ridge Fld (Threshold 24 extended)
KGIC Idaho County Airport (ICAO changed from S80 to KGIC)
KGIC Idaho County Airport (Justin Hackman)
KHVE Hanksville Airport (Chris Strosser)
KJAX Jacksonville Intl (Runways renumbered due to magnetic shift)
KLOM Wings Field (Chris Strosser)
KMHR Sacramento Mather (ILS 22L frequency corrected to 111.35)
KNXX NAS JRB Willow Grove (Chris Strosser)
KPAN PAYSON (Runway positions corrected)
KPTW Heritage Field (Chris Strosser)
KPVD THEODORE FRANCIS GREEN STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KPYM Plymouth Muni (LOC 06 upgraded to ILS)
KUKT Quakertown Airport (Chris Strosser)
KVNC Venice Muni (Runway 09/27 removed)
LE01 Avinyonet (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEAT Alfes (Juan Vera del Campo)
LECS Castellon-Costa Azahar (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEDA Lleida (Juan Vera del Campo)
LEHC Huesca/Pirineos (Juan Vera del Campo)
LENA Huesca Benabarre (Juan Vera del Campo)
LERS Reus (Juan Vera del Campo)
LETO Torrejon (Juan Vera del Campo)
LFPC Creil AB (Didier Convert: GS 25 position updated)
LFPG Paris Charles De Gaulle (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPL Lognes Emerainville (Matt Laban)
LFPM Melun Villaroche (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPN Toussus-le-Noble (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPO Paris Orly (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPT Pontoise Cormeilles En Vexin (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPV Velizy (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPY Bretigny sur Orge (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFPZ Saint Cyr l Ecole (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
LFSL Brives - Vallee de la Dordogne (Name changed)
LFSR Reims Champagne (Airport closed)
LIML Milano Linate (Runways renumbered)
LJDI Divaca (Dusan Zupancic )
LZZI Zilina (Peter Zimen)
N10  Perkiomen Valley Airport (Chris Strosser)
N47  Pottstown Municipal Airport (Chris Strosser)
N79  Northumberland County Airport (Chris Strosser)
PAGQ BIG LAKE (ICAO code changed from PBGQ to PAGQ)
PAKA Tatitlek (ICAO changed from 7KA to PAKA)
RJAA NARITA INTL (Hyde Yamakawa: Displaced threshold 34L removed, GS relocated)
SKBG PALONEGRO (Rwy 17/35 renumbered to 16/34)
TAPT Cocoa Point (ICAO changed from COCO to TAPT)
UT03 Hite Airport (Chris Strosser)
UTOD Khorog (ICAO changed from UT1C to UTOD)
VHSK SEK KONG (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
VMMC Macau Intl (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
YGAS Gatton Airpark (Elevation adjusted to 460)
YPAD Adelaide Intl (GS 23 position updated)
YSBK Bankstown (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
YSCB Canberra (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
YSHW Holsworthy (Barry Drake)
YSHW Holsworthy (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
YSRI Richmond (NSW) (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
YSSY Sydney Intl (Matt Laban - boundary changes only)
Z41  Lake Hood Strip (Runways renumbered)

2013.03

00W  Lower Granite State (ID changed from 0WA0 to 00W)
02CL Conover Air Lodge (ICAO changed from 04L to 02CL)
04CL Hunts Sky Ranch (ICAO changed from 25L to 04CL)
08AK Atmautluak (Joel Johnson)
08R  Richmond Airport (Greg Germanowski)
0AK  Pilot Station (Joel Johnson)
0B7  Warren-Sugarbush (Greg Germanowski)
10CL Joe Gottlieb Field (ICAO changed from 5L1 to 10CL)
11R  BRENHAM MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
15AZ Quail Mesa (ICAO changed from 2L3 to 15AZ)
16A  Nunapitchuk (Joel Johnson)
16W  Little Goose Lock and Dam (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
16W  Little Goose Lock and Dam (ID changed from 16WA to 16W)
16WA Tightcliff (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
1B9  Mansfield Muni (Greg Germanowski)
1S0  PIERCE CO THUN FLD (Brian Godwin)
21W  Ranger Creek (ID changed from 6WA8 to 21W)
38A  Shaktoolik SPB (Joel Johnson)
39WA Tailskid Ranch (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
3PN9 Phil Cain Memorial Ultralight ()
3WA2 Hanes (ID changed from 21S to 3WA2)
43CL Dick Dale Skyranch (ICAO changed from L95 to 43CL)
44AZ Sandhill Ranch (ICAO changed from 2L2 to 44AZ)
4B8  ROBERTSON FLD (Greg Germanowski)
4KA  Tununak (Joel Johnson)
4V8  Mount Snow (Greg Germanowski)
52AZ X-1 Ranch Upper HQ (ICAO changed from L48 to 52AZ)
54AZ Somerton (ICAO changed from P49 to 54AZ)
57CL Boron Airstrip (ICAO changed from L60 to 57CL)
5BL  Homer Beluga Lake (Joel Johnson)
5CL7 Gene Wash Reservoir (ICAO changed from 91L to 5CL7)
60C  ELROY MUNI (Paul Bohnert)
62CL Flying S Ranch (ICAO changed from 6L2 to 62CL)
68CN Porter Ranch (ICAO changed from 27L to 68CN)
6B0  Middlebury State (Greg Germanowski)
70CL Amargosa (ICAO changed from 8L3 to 70CL)
74CL Di Giorgio Ranch Landing Strip (ICAO changed from 8L8 to 74CL)
79PA Little Britain (ICAO changed from 81W to 79PA)
7B6  SKYLARK AIRPARK (Brian Godwin)
7B9  Ellington (Greg Germanowski)
7WA4 Humbert (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
81W  Fishermans Bay LPS (ID changed from WA81 to 81W)
82VA Root Field (John Aldieri)
8AK2 Cartys Airstrip (ICAO changed from 45A to 8AK2)
8CL1 Lake Wohlford Resort (ICAO changed from L68 to 8CL1)
91CL Sacatar Meadows (ICAO changed from 26L to 91CL)
94Z  Nome City Field (Joel Johnson)
96W  Echols (John Aldieri)
9CL4 Hart Mine (ICAO changed from 24L to 9CL4)
9G1  West Penn (Joe Koepfinger)
9G1  West Penn (Runway 02/20 closed)
9S7  Winifred (Paul Bohnert)
A61  Tuntutuliak (Joel Johnson)
AK10 Ernies Lodge (Joel Johnson)
AK44 Talkeetna Village Strip (Joel Johnson)
AK61 Stephan Lake Lodge (Joel Johnson)
AK8  Christiansen Lake SPB (Joel Johnson)
B19  Biddeford Municipal (Brian Godwin)
CA70 Sun Hill Ranch (ICAO changed from L53 to CA70)
CCC5 Havelock (Norm Roach)
CJX  Crooked Creek (Joel Johnson)
CL29 Camino Airstrip (ICAO changed from 11L to CL29)
CL33 Pauma Valley Air Park (ICAO changed from 95L to CL33)
CN37 Kelso Valley (ICAO changed from 77L to CN37)
CN64 DESERT CENTER (ICAO changed from L64 to CN64)
CYQX GANDER INTL (Robin Peel: Added ILS-DME/LOC-DME 03 and ILS 13)
CYSA Stratford Municipal (ICAO changed from NM4 to CYSA, runway locations tweaked)
DXNG Niamtougou (Cohrs Alexander)
EBAV Avernas (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBBY Baisy-Thy (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBBZ Buzet (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBCF Cerfontaine (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBGB Grimbergen (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBLN Liernu (David Van Mosselbeen)
EBSG St. Ghislain (David Van Mosselbeen)
ED03 Pohlheim Viehheide (Christian Schmitt)
EDDI Berlin Tempelhof (fm göldner)
EDDL Duesseldorf (Markus Pargmann - minor updates to blaspads & thresholds)
EDDS Stuttgart (Christian Schmitt)
EDFL Giessen Luetzelinden (Thomas Polzer)
EDFQ ALLENDORF EDER (Thomas Polzer)
EDKA Aachen Merzbruck (Robin Peel: Runway position updated)
EDKL Leverkusen (Christian Schmitt)
EDLA ARNSBERG MENDEN (Robin Peel: Runway position updated)
EDLP Paderborn Lippstadt (Markus Pargmann - minor updates to blaspads & thresholds)
EDMN MINDELHEIM MATTSIES (Eric van den Berg)
EDNF Grafenau (Christian Schmitt)
EDNY Friedrichshafen (Oliver Thurau)
EDOP Schwerin Parchim (Manfred Müller)
EDPU Bartholomae-Amalienhof (Christian Schmitt)
EDSP Poltringen (ANONYMOUS)
EDTQ Pattonville (Thomas Polzer)
EDXH Helgoland-Dune (Christian Schmitt)
EGJB Guernsey (ILS 27 corrected, DME added)
EGPN Dundee (Runways changed to 09/27, LLZ moved)
EGSS London Stansted (Runway 05/23 changed to 04/22)
EGTK Oxford Kidlington (Robin Peel: Added ILS 19)
EGYM RAF Marham (Adjusted ILS 24, added DME)
EGYP Mount Pleasant (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
EHLE Lelystad Airport (Gijs de Rooy)
ENOP FAGERHAUG (Helge Titlestad)
EP07 Wamgau (From GoogleEarth (Robin))
EP65 Smolnik (Mariusz Migut)
EP66 Bezmiechowa (Mariusz Migut)
EP67 Horodek (Mariusz Migut)
EP68 Weremien (Mariusz Migut)
EPBC BABICE (Mariusz Migut)
EPBP Biala Airport (Mariusz Migut)
EPDA DARLOWO (Mariusz Migut)
EPDE DEBLIN (Mariusz Migut)
EPDK Depultycze Krolewskie (Mariusz Migut)
EPLB Lublin (Mariusz Migut)
EPLR Radawiec (Mariusz Migut)
EPML MIELEC (Mariusz Migut)
EPNM NOWE MIASTO (Mariusz Migut)
EPRA RADOM SADKOW (Mariusz Migut)
EPRP Piastow (Mariusz Migut)
EPSA Zlobek Maly (Mariusz Migut)
EPST Turbia (Mariusz Migut)
EPTM TOMASZOW MAZOWECKI (Mariusz Migut)
EPWI WICKO MORSKIE (Mariusz Migut)
EPZA Zamosc-Mokre (Mariusz Migut)
EPZA Zamosc-Mokre (Mariusz Migut)
FVQ  Donlin Creek Mine (Joel Johnson)
HI02 Peleau (Barry Roberts)
HI13 Puu Waa Waa Ranch (Barry Roberts)
HI23 Mountain View Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
HI27 Upper Paauilo Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
HI28 Pahala Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
HI29 Upper Paauau (Barry Roberts)
HI31 Mauna Kea-Honolii (Barry Roberts)
HI49 Panda (Barry Roberts)
HUJI Jinja Airport (John Holden)
HUKK Kakira Airport (John Holden)
ID36 King Mountain Glider Park (Paul Bohnert)
JAQ  Jacquinot Bay (Christian Schmitt)
KACY Atlantic City Intl (Scott Stockle)
KALB ALBANY INTL (Bob Marsh)
KASD Slidell (Scott Stockle)
KASE Aspen Pitkin Co Sardy Fld (Matthieu Laban)
KATL Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta Intl (ycco34vx)
KATL Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta Intl (Missing PAPI reinstated)
KBCB Virginia Tech Montgomery Executive (John Aldieri)
KBDL Bradley Intl (Greg Germanowski)
KBGM GREATER BINGHAMTON EDWIN A LINK FLD (Bob Marsh)
KBID Block Island State (Greg Germanowski)
KBKT ALLEN C PERKINSON BLACKSTONE AAF (John Aldieri)
KBOI Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field) (Justin Hackman)
KBRD BRAINERD LAKES RGNL (Grant Wilson)
KBTV BURLINGTON INTL (Greg Germanowski)
KBXM Brunswick Executive (Robin Peel: ILS-DME 1R added)
KCDA Caledonia Co (Greg Germanowski)
KCDW Essex County (Elevation corrected (Andy Goldstein))
KCEF WESTOVER ARB METROPOLITAN (Greg Germanowski)
KCHO CHARLOTTESVILLE ALBEMARLE (John Aldieri)
KCKZ PENNRIDGE (ICAO changed from N70 to KCKZ)
KCOS Colorado Springs Municipal (Robin Peel: Runway 12/30 renamed to 13/31)
KCUB Columbia Owens Downtown (Scott Stoeckle)
KDAN Danville Rgnl (John Aldieri)
KDCA Washington National (Scott Stockle)
KDDH WILLIAM H MORSE STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KDEN Denver Intl (Matthieu Laban)
KDUC HALLIBURTON FLD (Brian Godwin)
KEDC Austin Executive Airpark (Scott Stockle)
KEFK NEWPORT STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KEQA CAPTAIN JACK THOMAS EL DORADO (Wayne Bragg)
KEWB NEW BEDFORD RGNL (Greg Germanowski)
KEWR Newark Liberty Intl (Matthieu Laban)
KEYE Eagle Creek Airpark (Localiser 21 added)
KEYQ WEISER AIR PARK (Scott Stockle)
KEYW Key West Intl (Bob Marsh)
KEYW Key West Intl (Scott Stockle)
KFAT Fresno Air Terminal (Terry Ginelli)
KFCH Fresno Chandler Executive (Terry Ginelli)
KFMH Cape Cod CGAS (Greg Germanowski)
KFMN FOUR CORNERS RGNL (Greg Germanowski)
KFRR FRONT ROYAL WARREN CO (John Aldieri)
KFSI HENRY POST AAF (Brian Godwin)
KFSO FRANKLIN CO STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KGMU GREENVILLE DOWNTOWN (Scott Stoeckle)
KGON GROTON NEW LONDON (Greg Germanowski)
KGPI GLACIER PARK INTL (Greg Germanowski)
KGPT Gulfport Biloxi Intl (Scott Stockle)
KGSP Greenville Spartanburg Intl (Greg Germanowski)
KGTR Golden Triangle Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KGX  Grayling (Joel Johnson)
KGYH DONALDSON CENTER (Scott Stoeckle)
KHDC HAMMOND NORTHSHORE RGNL (Scott Stockle)
KHFD HARTFORD BRAINARD (Greg Germanowski)
KHSA STENNIS INTL (Scott Stockle)
KIAD Washington Dulles Intl (Andy Goldstein - corrected app lx & PAPI)
KIDA KIDA (Justin Hackman)
KIJD Windham (Greg Germanowski)
KISP Long Island Mac Arthur (Scott Stoeckle)
KKI  Akiachak (Joel Johnson)
KLAW LAWTON FORT SILL RGNL (Brian Godwin)
KLFI Langley AFB (John Aldieri)
KLQK Pickens Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KLUF Luke AFB (Greg Germanowski)
KLVK Livermore Muni (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KLYH LYNCHBURG RGNL PRESTON GLENN FLD (John Aldieri)
KLZD Danielson (Greg Germanowski)
KMAE KMAE - Madera Muni (Terry Ginelli)
KMAL Malone-Dufort (Greg Germanowski)
KMDS Madison Muni (Greg Germanowski)
KMIA Miami Intl (Robin Peel: ILS 30 added)
KMMK Meriden Markham Municipal (Elevation fixed)
KMMU Morristown Municipal Airport (Matthieu Laban)
KMOD Modesto City-Co-Harry Sham Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMPV EDWARD F KNAPP STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KMRY Monterey Peninsula (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMSY Louis Armstrong New Orleans Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KMTH The Florida Keys Marathon (Bob Marsh)
KMVL MORRISVILLE STOWE STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KNEW Lakefront (Scott Stoeckle)
KNFE Fentress Nalf (John Aldieri)
KNGU Norfolk Naval Air Station (John Aldieri)
KNHK Patuxent River NAS (Justin Hackman)
KNTU Oceana Naval Air Station (John Aldieri)
KOKV WINCHESTER RGNL (John Aldieri)
KOQU QUONSET STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KORF Norfolk Intl (John Aldieri)
KORL Orando Executive (Bob Marsh)
KOSH Wittman Rgnl (Paul Bohnert)
KOT  Kotlik - Closed (Joel Johnson)
KPAO Palo Alto (Matthieu Laban)
KPBG PLATTSBURGH INTL (Greg Germanowski)
KPBI Palm Beach Intl (Runways renumbered from 09/27 to 10/28 and 13 to 14)
KPGD Punta Gorda (Bob Marsh)
KPHF Newport News Williamsburg Intl (John Aldieri)
KPIB HATTIESBURG LAUREL RGNL (Scott Stockle)
KPTN HARRY P WILLIAMS MEM (Scott Stockle)
KPVD THEODORE FRANCIS GREEN STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KPVD THEODORE FRANCIS GREEN STATE (Robin Peel - runway 05/23 adjusted to corect location)
KPVG HAMPTON ROADS EXECUTIVE (John Aldieri)
KPYM Plymouth Muni (Greg Germanowski)
KRIC Richmond Intl (John Aldieri)
KROA Roanoke Rgnl Woodrum Field (John Aldieri)
KROC GREATER ROCHESTER INTL (Bob Marsh)
KRUT RUTLAND STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KRVS RICHARD LLOYD JONES JR (ILS 1L added)
KRXE REXBURG MADISON CO (Justin Hackman)
KRYN RYAN FLD (Tony Rogers)
KRZR Cleveland Regional Jetport (Scott Stoeckle)
KSCK Stockton Metropolitan (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSFM SANFORD RGNL (Robin Peel: ILS 07 added)
KSFQ SUFFOLK EXECUTIVE (John Aldieri)
KSFZ North Central State (Greg Germanowski)
KSHD Shenandoah Valley Regional (John Aldieri)
KSHV SHREVEPORT RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KSNA Orange County - John Wayne (Robin Peel: DME added for LDA 19R; GS removed from LDA 19R)
KSPA SPARTANBURG DOWNTOWN MEM (Scott Stoeckle)
KSTF GEORGE M BRYAN (Scott Stockle)
KSUA Witham Fld (Bob Marsh)
KTAN TAUNTON MUNI KING FLD (Greg Germanowski)
KTEB Teterboro (Matthieu Laban)
KTTD Portland Troutdale (Greg Germanowski)
KUOX UNIVERSITY OXFORD (Scott Stockle)
KUUU NEWPORT STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KVBW Bridgewater Air Park (John Aldieri)
KVSF HARTNESS STATE (Greg Germanowski)
KWRI MCGUIRE AFB (Greg Germanowski)
KWST Westerly State (Greg Germanowski)
KXLL Allentown Queen City Muni (Greg Germanowski)
KXTA Homey Airport (Justin Hackman)
L001 Comandancia Guardia Civil Bilbao (Robert Cesar)
L002 Plataforma Petrolifera Fulmar-1 (Robert Cesar)
L003 Plataforma Petrolifera Pelicano-1 (Robert Cesar)
L004 Torre Iberdrola - private (Robert Cesar)
LE01 Avinyonet (Juan Vera)
LEAT Alfes (Juan Vera)
LEBB Bilbao (Robert Cesar)
LEBL Barcelona - El Prat (sanchez segur)
LEDA Lleida (Juan Vera)
LEGV Campo Gaviota (Robert Cesar)
LEHS Hospital Cruces de Baracaldo (Robert Cesar)
LEIU Iurreta (Robert Cesar)
LEJR Jerez (DME added to ILS 20)
LEMD Barajas (Runway 18C/36C closed; 15L+15R renumbered to 14)
LEMD Barajas (Luis García)
LEMG Malaga (Luis García)
LERS Reus (Juan Vera)
LETO Torrejon (Juan Vera)
LFJB Mauleon (Aimé DUNIS)
LFML Marseille Provence (Didier Convert)
LFMV Caumont (Clément de l'Hamaide)
LFNB Mende Brenoux (Aimé DUNIS)
LFNH Carpentras (Clément de l'Hamaide)
LFOH Le Havre-Octeville (Runway 05-23 now 04-22)
LFPG Paris Charles De Gaulle (Mathieu Laban - noew boundary)
LGKR IOANNIS KAPODISTRIAS INTL (Jan Marten Krull)
LGZA Dionysios_Solomos ()
LIMF Torino Caselle (ILS freq changed)
LOAR Altlichtenwarth (Gerhard Scholz)
LOWG Graz Thalerhof (Claus Faber)
LOWI Innsbruck Kranebitten (Oliver Thurau)
LPCS CASCAIS (Pedro Monteiro)
LPPS Porto Santo (Christian Schmitt)
LTBA Istanbul Ataturk (Robin Peel: Runways renumbered)
LZRY Sabinov (Mariusz Migut)
LZTT POPRAD TATRY (Mariusz Migut)
MDLR La Romana Casa De Campo Intl (Scott Stockle)
MDPC Punta Cana Intl (Scott Stockle)
MDPP Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon Intl (Scott Stockle)
MDSD Las Americas Intl (Scott Stockle)
MDST Santiago Cibao Intl (Scott Stockle)
MUTD ALBERTO DELGADO (Scott Stockle)
MUVT HERMANOS AMEIJEIRAS (Scott Stockle)
MWCB Cayman Brac Gerrard Smith Intl (Scott Stockle)
MWCR Owen Roberts Intl (Scott Stockle)
NPS  Ford Island NALF (Barry Roberts)
NTTE Tetiaroa (atlantis piscine)
NUT Nutuve (Christian Schmitt)
NV00 Valley View (ICAO changed from L93 to NV00)
NV65 DESERT ROCK (ICAO changed from KDRA to NV65)
NZSP SOUTH POLE STATION (Udo Thiel)
ORV  Noorvik SPB (Joel Johnson)
PABA BARTER ISLAND Kaktovik (Joel Johnson)
PABE BETHEL (Joel Johnson)
PABL BUCKLAND (Joel Johnson)
PACH Chuathbaluk (Joel Johnson)
PACK Chefornak (Joel Johnson)
PACM SCAMMON BAY (Joel Johnson)
PADE DEERING (Joel Johnson)
PADL DILLINGHAM (Joel Johnson)
PADM MARSHALL DON HUNTER SR (Joel Johnson)
PADQ KODIAK (Joel Johnson)
PADY Kongiganak (Joel Johnson)
PAEE Eek (Joel Johnson)
PAEM EMMONAK (Joel Johnson)
PAEN KENAI MUNI (Joel Johnson)
PAEW Newtok (Joel Johnson)
PAFM AMBLER (Joel Johnson)
PAGG Kwigillingok (Joel Johnson)
PAGH SHUNGNAK (Joel Johnson)
PAGL GOLOVIN (Joel Johnson)
PAGM GAMBELL (Joel Johnson)
PAGT Nightmute (Joel Johnson)
PAHC HOLY CROSS (Joel Johnson)
PAHO HOMER (Joel Johnson)
PAHP HOOPER BAY (Joel Johnson)
PAHX Shageluk (Joel Johnson)
PAIK Kiana B BAKER MEM (Joel Johnson)
PAKI KIPNUK (Joel Johnson)
PAKK Koyuk ALFRED ADAMS (Joel Johnson)
PALG Kalskag (Joel Johnson)
PAMK ST MICHAEL (Joel Johnson)
PAMO Mountain Village (Joel Johnson)
PAMY MEKORYUK (Joel Johnson)
PANI ANIAK (Joel Johnson)
PANV ANVIK (Joel Johnson)
PAOB Kobuk (Joel Johnson)
PAOM NOME (Joel Johnson)
PAOO TOKSOOK BAY (Joel Johnson)
PAOT KOTZEBUE Ralph Wein Mem (Joel Johnson)
PAPC PORT CLARENCE CGS (Joel Johnson)
PAQH Quinhagak (Joel Johnson)
PARC Arctic_Village (Joel Johnson)
PARS RUSSIAN MISSION (Joel Johnson)
PASA SAVOONGA (Joel Johnson)
PASH SHISHMAREF (Joel Johnson)
PASK SELAWIK (Joel Johnson)
PASL Sleetmute (Joel Johnson)
PASM ST MARYS (Joel Johnson)
PATE Teller (Joel Johnson)
PATK TALKEETNA (Joel Johnson)
PAUK Alakanuk (Joel Johnson)
PAUN Unalakleet (Eugene Zaporozhets)
PAUN Unalakleet (Joel Johnson)
PAVA CHEVAK (Joel Johnson)
PAVL KIVALINA (Joel Johnson)
PAWI WAINWRIGHT (Joel Johnson)
PAWM White Mountain (Joel Johnson)
PAWN NOATAK (Joel Johnson)
PAWT WAINWRIGHT AS (Joel Johnson)
PFAK AKIAK (Joel Johnson)
PFEL Elim (Joel Johnson)
PFKA Kasigluk (Joel Johnson)
PFKO KOTLIK (Joel Johnson)
PFKT Brevig Mission (Joel Johnson)
PFKW Kwethluk (Joel Johnson)
PFNO NOORVIK Robert Bob Curtis (Eugene Zaporozhets)
PFNO NOORVIK Robert Bob Curtis (Joel Johnson)
PFSH Shaktoolik New (Joel Johnson)
PFYU FORT YUKON (Joel Johnson)
PHDH DILLINGHAM (Barry Roberts)
PHHI WHEELER AAF (Barry Roberts)
PHHN HANA (Barry Roberts)
PHJH KAPALUA (Barry Roberts)
PHJR KALAELOA (Barry Roberts)
PHKO Kona Intl At Keahole (Barry Roberts)
PHLU Kalaupapa (Barry Roberts)
PHMK MOLOKAI (Barry Roberts)
PHMU WAIMEA KOHALA (Barry Roberts)
PHNG KANEOHE BAY MCAF (Barry Roberts)
PHNY LANAI (Barry Roberts)
PHSF BRADSHAW AAF (Barry Roberts)
PHTO Hilo Intl (Barry Roberts)
PHUP UPOLU (Barry Roberts)
PPCT Takotna (ICAO changed from TCT to PPCT)
Q60  E79 Sierra Sky Park Fresno (Terry Ginelli)
RDV  Red Devil (Joel Johnson)
RJDB IKI (Akira Takeuchi)
RJFF FUKUOKA (Akira Takeuchi)
RJFS SAGA (Akira Takeuchi)
RPLL Ninoy Aquino International Airport (Barry Roberts)
SANR TERMAS DE RIO HONDO (Eugenio Grigorjev)
SBDO Dourados (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SBNT Augusto Severo (ILS 16L added)
SBPK Pelotas (Tymon Douglas)
SCBA Balmaceda (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCCC Chile Chico (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCCH General Bernardo O Higgins (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCCI Carlos Ibanez del Campo Intl (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCGE Maria Dolores (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCJO Canal Bajo (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCMK Melinka (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCPC Pucon (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCPF Marcel Marchant (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCPQ Mocopulli (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCSN Santo Domingo (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCTC Maquehue (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCTE El Tepual (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCTN Chaiten (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCTO Victoria (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SCVD Pichoy (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso - Chile airport & nav-aids)
SDOJ Basalto Base 5 (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SDZJ Fazenda Porteirinhas (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SEQM Quito - Mariscal Sucre Intl (Lukas Staub)
SEQU Quito - Mariscal Sucre Intl (Airport marked as closed)
SFAB Albemarle (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFAL Stanley (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFBH Byron Heights (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFBI Bleaker Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFBS Beaver Settlement (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFCH Crodendle House (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFCI Carcass Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFCS Chartres (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFDH Dunnose Head (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFDS Douglas Station (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFDW Darwin (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFFB Fox Bay (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFGI George Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFHC Hill Cove (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFLI Lively Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFNA North Arm (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFNI New Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFPC Port San Carlos (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFPE Port Edgar (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFPH Port Howard (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFPI Pebble Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFPS Port Stephens (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFRC Roy Cove (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSC San Carlos (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSI Saunders Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSL Sea Lion Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSP Spring Point (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSV Salvador (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFSW Shallow Harbour (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFTI Teal Inlet (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFWI Weddell Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFWK Walker Creek (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFWL Speedwell Island (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SFWP West Point (Eugenio Grigorjev - Falklands/Malvinas update)
SIFP EPCCO (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SIGP Rio-Bravo (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SIJA Maca Aero (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SIWD Pequena Holanda I (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SIWO Fazenda Juliana (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SJPR Asas de Balsa Nova (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SJRG Rio Grande Airport (Tymon Douglas)
SJUG SPEL Embalagens (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SSCZ Hospital Santa Isabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SSFC Fazenda Cerradao (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SSNE Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SSUW Fazenda Palmeiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SSYP Gessomar (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWHM Fazenda Gloria (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWHV Construtora G. E. F. (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWIQ Minacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWNU Fazenda Maringa (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWUO Arroz Cristal (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SWXQ Lins (Nelson A. de Oliveira - Brazilian updates)
SXP Sheldon Point (Joel Johnson)
TLT  Tuluksak (Joel Johnson)
UHSB Burevestnik (Barry Roberts)
UHSB Burevestnik (Baz: ICAO changed from UHPB to UHSB)
UK59 CHUHUIV (Yuri Ingultsov)
UK60 KHARKIV NORTH (Yuri Ingultsov)
UKHH OSNOVA INTL (Yuri Ingultsov)
ULLI Saint Petersburg Pulkovo (ILS 10R & 10L GSs adjusted/swapped)
VA75 Smith Field (John Aldieri)
VNBW Bhairahawa / Gautam Buddha (Lukas Staub - elevation corrected)
VTBG Kanchanaburi RTAF (Anthony Versluis)
VTBN Pran Buri West (Anthony Versluis)
VTBO Trat Bangkok Air (Anthony Versluis)
VTBR Ratchaburi (Anthony Versluis)
VTBZ Lop Buri Pawai (Anthony Versluis)
VTCA Chiang Khong (Anthony Versluis)
VTCD Chiang Klang (Anthony Versluis)
VTCK Khun Yuam (Anthony Versluis)
VTCM Ban Thi (Anthony Versluis)
VTCY Nok (Anthony Versluis)
VTPS Surat Sena (Anthony Versluis)
VTSD Chumphon West (Anthony Versluis)
VTSW Phuket Airpark (Anthony Versluis)
VTT0 Sawang-Dandin (Anthony Versluis)
VTT1 Sangklaburi Airstrip (Anthony Versluis)
VTT2 Sri Racha (Anthony Versluis)
VTT3 Surat Thani Airstrip (Anthony Versluis)
VTT4 Thongkwao (Anthony Versluis)
VTT5 Thung Song (Anthony Versluis)
VTT6 Ubon Northwest (Anthony Versluis)
VTT7 Udon Border Police (Anthony Versluis)
VTUC Chaiyaphum (Anthony Versluis)
VTUE Nam Phong Dam (Anthony Versluis)
VTUF Nam Phung Dam South (Anthony Versluis)
VTUG Phu Khieo (Anthony Versluis)
VTUH Pak Chong (Anthony Versluis)
VTUM Nong Kai (Anthony Versluis)
VTUT Loeng Nok Tha (Anthony Versluis)
VTV0 Nakhon Nayok Thanawana (Anthony Versluis)
VTV2 Umphang (STOL) (Anthony Versluis)
VTV3 Nong Han Udon Mastertech (Anthony Versluis)
VTV4 Nong Kham (Anthony Versluis)
VTV5 Nong Prue (Anthony Versluis)
VTV6 Ongkarak (Anthony Versluis)
VTV7 Phanon Sarakham (Anthony Versluis)
VTV8 Saraburi Aero Park (Anthony Versluis)
VTV9 Saraburi Tantawan (Anthony Versluis)
VTW0 Ban Mi (Anthony Versluis)
VTW2 Nang Rong (Anthony Versluis)
VTW5 Best Ocean Park (Anthony Versluis)
VTX0 Ayutthaya Flying Club (Anthony Versluis)
VTX3 Bang Chong (Anthony Versluis)
VTX7 Chonburi Ultralights (Anthony Versluis)
VTX8 Doi Saket (Anthony Versluis)
VTY0 Ban Huai Khi Nu (Anthony Versluis)
VTY4 Kho Jan (Anthony Versluis)
VTY7 Klong See (Anthony Versluis)
VTY8 Ban Mai (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ0 Betong (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ1 Buriram Flying Club (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ2 Chao Mai (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ3 Kabin Buri (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ4 Kaeng Krajan (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ5 Khanong Phra (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ6 Koh Chang (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ7 Koh Kud (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ8 Koktoom (Anthony Versluis)
VTZ9 Mueang Phetchabun (Anthony Versluis)
W09  Lower Monumental State (ID changed from 3WA2 to W09)
W13  Waynesboro Eagles Nest (John Aldieri)
W49  Rosario (ID changed from WA52 to W49)
W55  Kenmore Air Harbor (ID changed from WA57 to W55)
W75  Hummel Field (John Aldieri)
WA0K Mipol (Anthony Versluis)
WA0M Nekori (Anthony Versluis)
WA0P Okhika (Anthony Versluis)
WA0Y Waliburu (ZGK) (Anthony Versluis)
WA0Z Nakai (Anthony Versluis)
WA52 Deer Flat Airport (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
WA57 Bluecreek Airport (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
WA73 Smith (Peter Fischer - WA backcountry updates)
WABO Serui/Sujarwo Condronegoro (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJC Dabra (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJK Kiwi (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJM Mulia (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJO Oksibil (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJT Manggelum (ZGK) (Anthony Versluis)
WBB  Stebbins (Joel Johnson)
WS17 Pioneer (Paul Bohnert)
WT38 Tanjung Beringin (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WT46 Testega (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WT57 Waimiha (YMST) (Anthony Versluis)
WT73 Yapil (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WW13 Meyerga (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WW16 Mouyeba (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WW31 Nenei (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WW33 Nggwiri (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WWT  Newtok SPB (Joel Johnson)
WX02 Aboyi (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WX05 Amaroe Meer (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WX07 Ambisibil (AMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WX13 Apalapsili (GKI) (Anthony Versluis)
WX42 Bime (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WX59 Dagai (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WXX0 Unnamed Yali Strip (Anthony Versluis)
WXX2 Unnamed Ketengban1 (Anthony Versluis)
WXX3 Unnamed Ketengban2 (Anthony Versluis)
WXX4 Unnamed Star Mountains (Anthony Versluis)
WXX5 Yupli (Anthony Versluis)
WXX6 Lules (Anthony Versluis)
WXX7 Unnamed High Plain (Anthony Versluis)
WZ43 Kiwirok (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ91 Luban (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
XBEL Bellows AFB (Barry Roberts)
XX00 Ungalik Mine (Joel Johnson)
XXEI Egg Island (Joel Johnson)
XXLY Lyatayet Cape Denbigh (Joel Johnson)
XXME Merrill Pass East Base (Joel Johnson)
XXMW Merrill Pass West Base (Joel Johnson)
YBDG BENDIGO (Barry Roberts)
YBSU Sunshine Coast (Barry Roberts)
Z13  Akiachak (Joel Johnson)
Z20  Tuntutuliak SPB (Joel Johnson)
Z58  Hangar Lake SPB (Joel Johnson)
Z59  Bethel SPB (Joel Johnson)

2012.08

0O0 San Luis Reservoir Seaplane Base (Andrew Cook)
ANG  Angaur (Antheunis Versluis)
BGSF Kangerlussuaq (Barry Roberts)
BIKF KEFLAVIK NAS (Barry Roberts)
C23  Peleliu (Antheunis Versluis)
C39  Folsom Lake Seaplane Base (Andrew Cook)
CN20 Ferndale Resort Seaplane Base (PVT) (Andrew Cook)
CYFB Iqaluit (Barry Roberts)
CYHK Gjoa Haven (Barry Roberts)
CYTE Cape Dorset (Barry Roberts)
CYUX Hall Beach (Barry Roberts)
CYXP Pangnirtung (Barry Roberts)
E20  Lake Berryessa (Andrew Cook)
E20  Lake Berryessa (FAA ident changed from Q86 to E20)
EBBL KLEINE BROGEL (Paul Cardinaels)
EDDF Frankfurt am Main (Christian Schmitt)
EDLD Dinslaken Schwarze Heide (Eric van den Berg)
EDMJ Jesenwang (Andreas Schroepfer)
EDRZ ZQW (Knut Hopf)
EHDR Drachten (Peter Bremer)
EHTE Teuge International Airport (Familie W. van Dijk)
EIME Baldonnel Casement (Localiser heading adjusted)
ELLX Luxembourg (Eric van den Berg)
ESMS Malmo Sturup (ILS 35 MM and OM decommissioned)
ESSN Norrtalje Mellingholm (Name corrected (Norrtalge -> Norrtalje))
GMAD Agadir AL MASSIRA (Christian Schmitt)
KCBF Council Bluffs Municipal (Joel Young)
KCRE Grand Strand (Scott Stoeckle)
KDCA Washington National (Scott Stoeckle)
KEGV EAGLE RIVER UNION (moved BCN to correct location)
KFAT Fresno Yosemite Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KHOP CAMPBELL AAF (Barry Roberts)
KHUM HOUMA TERREBONNE (Scott Stoeckle)
KHWD Hayward Executive (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KHWY WARRENTON FAUQUIER (ICAO updated from W66 to KHWY, rwy nos updated to 15/33)
KIPJ LINCOLNTON LINCOLN CO RGNL (Default taxiways set to left of RWY 05)
KJYO Leesburg Executive (New ILS 17 (was LOC-DME))
KMYR Myrtle Beach Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KSOP MOORE CO (Added ILS 05)
KTMB Kendall Tamiami Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KTMK TILLAMOOK (ICAO changed from S47 to KTMK)
LFCF Figeac Livernon (Daniel Leygnat)
LFKJ Napoleon Bonaparte (Didier Convert)
LFPF Beynes Thiverval (Didier Convert)
LG53 LAMIA (Giampiero Cerbella)
LIMW AOSTA (Oliver Thurau)
LKPR Praha - Ruzyne (Added ILS 12)
LOWZ Zell am See (Oliver Thurau)
LSPV Wangen-Lachen (Oliver Thurau)
LSZR St.Gallen-Altenrhein (Oliver Thurau)
MSSS ILOPANGO INTL (JC)
MUCC JARDINES DEL REY (Scott Stoeckle)
MUHA Havana Jose Marti Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
MUVR JUAN GUALBERTO GOMEZ INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
OAKB Kabul Intl (Barry Roberts)
PMDY Midway Atoll (Barry Roberts)
Q86  Tuna Works at Hog Island Oyster Farm (Andrew Cook)
SDHP Modelo II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIK Alpha Business Empresarial (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKX Fazenda Agrovas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNQ Fazenda Agua Limpa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOO Black Panther (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOQ Fazenda Campo Claro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTD Fazenda Campanario (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAJ Fazenda Taua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAQ Bom Futuro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAW Sitio Gurupi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDI Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEW Areia Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIJ Sao Geraldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIV Kekafly II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJS Fazenda Tonga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJV Fazenda Santa Julieta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJY Itajai - Campo Comandantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKB Kekafly I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKG Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPI Alphacentro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPW Nossa Senhora de Fatima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRK Hospital Pronto Socorro Joao XXIII (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRO Maksoud Plaza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISK Fazenda Cimal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITI Fazenda Baluarte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVF Fazenda Santa Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZU Agrochapada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAT Monte Moria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDM Carreteiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLR Cambiju (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSI Transportadora Americana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXI Bomar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXJ Alimentos Dallas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SLLJ Laja (Elevation adjusted UP to 12,815 !)
SNAA Fazenda da Barra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAO Trimonte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCN Parque Cidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDA Fazenda Vale Formoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEG Fazenda Netolandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEX Fazenda Melado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFY Compesa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHC Fazenda Alvorada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMT Profitus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMY MEDIC LIFE (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOL Agropecuaria Mariana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPK WF (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQC IGESP (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUO Banco Central (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXE Aero Z Ferrus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAX AVL (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHO Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIL Blausiegel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNC Fazenda Correntao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPZ Fazenda Redencao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSL Ilha dos Coqueiros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTR Aurora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZE Banco Sofisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAC Usina Caiapo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDX Edificio Torre Almirante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEH Fazenda Agroplan (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFV Terramare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGY Sierra Moveis Gramado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHH Daslu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHK Hbuster (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHR Estancia Rio Parana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIC Carneiros Beach Resort (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIH Fazenda Felicidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIZ Fazenda 7 Reis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKF Fazenda Jaozinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQA Bonini (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQC Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQY Fazenda Peturu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSE Iguatemi Corporate (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTT Supermax (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWO Niely do Brasil (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWS Sorocaba Business Park (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
UATE AKTAU (Barry Roberts)
VECC NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INTL (Barry Roberts)
VTBE Saraburi (Antheunis Versluis)
VTCM Ban Thi (Antheunis Versluis)
VTCY Nok (Antheunis Versluis)
VTUD Udon Thani (Antheunis Versluis)
VTV1 U-Tong (Antheunis Versluis)
VTV2 Umphang (STOL) (Antheunis Versluis)
VTW2 Nang Rong (Antheunis Versluis)
VTW3 Nonthaburi (Antheunis Versluis)
VTX3 Bang Chong (Antheunis Versluis)
VTX4 Burirum Deepai (Antheunis Versluis)
VTX7 Chonburi Ultralights (Antheunis Versluis)
VTX8 Doi Saket (Antheunis Versluis)
VTY1 Grand Garden (Antheunis Versluis)
VTY2 Hinzon (Antheunis Versluis)
VTY4 Kho Jan (Antheunis Versluis)
VVTS TAN SON NHAT INTL (Barry Roberts)
VYYY YANGON INTL (Barry Roberts)
W36  Will Rogers Wiley Post Meml (FAA ID changed from WA47 to W36)
WA0B Idedua (Antheunis Versluis)
WA0X Pagamba (Antheunis Versluis)
WA47 Flying Rock Airpark (PVT) (Andrew Cook)
WABL Illaga I (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WABS Ayawasi (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJA Arso (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJC Dabra (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJH Kimaan (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJK Kiwi (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJK Kiwi (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJP Bomakia (ZGK) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJR Waris (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAJS Senggeh (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAKH Abohoy (DGAC)) (Antheunis Versluis)
WAML Palu Mutiara (Barry Roberts)
WAPR Namlea/Maluku (IAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WASM Merdei/Jahabra (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WBSB Brunei Intl (Barry Roberts)
WIIG Pulau Panjang (Pelita Air Service) (Antheunis Versluis)
WIOB Bengkayang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WIPC Rimbo Bujang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WIPJ Muara Bulian/Dusun Aro Jambi (IAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WMAP Kluang (Antheunis Versluis)
WRBT Teluk Kepayang (Valgoson) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRKI Mbai (Flores) (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLD Batu Putih/Talisayam (Pertamina) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLH Tanah Grogot (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLO Ongko Asa (ADVENT) (Antheunis Versluis)
WRLU Sangkulirang (Antheunis Versluis)
WT02 Serukam (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT04 Sikari (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT06 Siloam (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT07 Siloh (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT08 Siluas Babang (Antheunis Versluis)
WT15 Sirang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT16 Siriniamu (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT19 Soar (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT24 Sungai Dampak (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT25 Sungai Kunyit (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT26 Sungai Tontang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT27 Gag Island (private mining) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT31 Tabang (Antheunis Versluis)
WT32 Taige (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT33 Taigei (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT35 Takar (Private) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT36 Taliabu/Bobong (Taliabu Timber) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT38 Tanjung Beringin (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT38 Tanjung Beringin (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT41 Tanjung Rimba (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT43 Tembaga (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT44 Tempunak (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT46 Testega (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT46 Testega (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT52 Turumo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT54 Ures (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT57 Waimiha (YMST) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT63 Waniyok (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT64 Weri (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT66 Wewak (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT67 Wogi (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT68 Wolo (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT76 Merem (Ucen SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT78 Nian Baru (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WT87 Klengso (Antheunis Versluis)
WW01 Makki (ABMS) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW04 Maranatha (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW06 Mayado (Conoco/Total) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW08 Menjalin (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW18 Muasai (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW19 Mudiay (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW28 Nanga Pinoh II (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW29 Nanga Raun (YMMP) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW31 Nenei (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW32 Nevere (GKI) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW33 Nggwiri (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW33 Nggwiri (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW36 Noiadi (Uncen SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW37 Nongme (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW38 Nyumkit (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW39 Obogwy (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW40 Ofafa (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW42 Okbab (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW46 Onondowa/Rampi (SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW54 Pare (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW58 Patra (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW59 Pa upan (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW62 Pelita/Baso (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW63 Peniel (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW72 Pulau Sapi (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW75 Rantau Prapat/Berangir (Antheunis Versluis)
WW77 Rantau Sentosa (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW80 Ribang Rabing (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW83 Saar (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW85 Sabu/Tardamu (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW86 Sama (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW91 Sebadu (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW92 Sebah (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW95 Selung Betung (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WW96 Semadai (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX01 Aboge (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX03 Aideralma (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX05 Amaroe Meer (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX05 Amaroe Meer (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX08 Amgotro (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX09 Andong (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX11 Anik (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX12 Apa Uping (Pertamina) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX14 Apogomacida (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX15 Apowo (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX19 Ayata (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX21 Bahomatewe (Pertamina) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX24 Balai Sepuak (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX25 Banjor (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX26 Bareri (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX28 Barumun/Simangambat Jae (Caltex) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX30 Bataf (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX33 Beginci Laut (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX34 Begowre (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX35 Belongka (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX39 Beteleme (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX42 Bime (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX42 Bime (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX52 Buasom (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX54 Burumeso (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX56 Buyuem (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX60 Dagi (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX62 Danime/Yugwa (ABMS) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX63 Darit (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX68 Derapos (SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX69 Dimba (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX70 Dogemani (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX72 Dowiwi (YMMP) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX76 Eipomek (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX77 Emdomen (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX78 Endoya (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX82 Ergayam/Proyam (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX86 Foao (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX87 Fruata (AMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX90 Galelea (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX93 Gilgal (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX95 Guay (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX96 Gury (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WX99 Herbon (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ01 Hetagima (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ06 Hulu Tayan (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ08 Idi/Peudawa Rayeuk (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ09 Igamu (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ10 Illaga II/Kago (DGAC) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ16 Isarbo (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ18 Jatubo (TEAM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ19 Jelimpo (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ21 Jita (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ22 Kaburau (KRTP) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ26 Kampung Baru (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ29 Kantewu (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ37 Keder (GKI) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ38 Kegata (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ46 Kono (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ47 Kordesi (SIL) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ49 Kosorek (GKI) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ50 Kota Pinang/Asam Jawa (Caltex) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ57 Kustera (RBMU) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ62 Landau (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ63 Landau Beringin (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ66 Langsa/Kuala Beukah (Asamera Oil) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ67 Lembudud (Pertamina) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ68 Lili/Halmahera (YMST) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ72 Long Apari (Sumber Mas) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ73 Long Aran (Sumber Mas) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ75 Long Bia (Pertamina) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ76 Long Iram (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ81 Long Lebusan (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ82 Long Lees (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ84 Long Puak (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ88 Long Seibarang (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ89 Long Suleh (Sumber Mas) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ90 Long Umung (MAF) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ91 Luban (UFM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ95 Lumo (CAMA) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ97 Magambili (APCM) (Antheunis Versluis)
WZ99 Mahak Baru (Local Gov) (Antheunis Versluis)

2012.04

40G  Valle (Eugene Zaporozhets)
88NV Black Rock City - (Robin Peel: Guess who is going to Burning Man!)
ANYN Nauru International (Barry Roberts)
CYTZ Toronto City Centre (Robin Peel: Moved to proper location)
CYTZ Toronto City Centre (Robin Peel: Airprot relocacted and ILS/LOC refined)
DNMM Lagos Murtala Muhammed (Harald Hinz: localisers adjusted slightly)
ED01 Agathazell (Marcus Ciuca)
ED02 Fuessen (Marcus Ciuca)
ED04 Braunfels (Marcus Ciuca)
ED06 Butzbach - Pfingstweide (Marcus Ciuca)
ED07 Glashuetten - Oberems (Marcus Ciuca)
ED08 Kaufbeuren (Marcus Ciuca)
ED09 Riedelbach (Marcus Ciuca)
EDDF Frankfurt Main (Christian Schmitt)
EDDG Muenster Osnabrueck (Andreas Schröpfer)
EDDP Leipzig-Halle (Christian Schmitt)
EDEN Bad Hersfeld (Christian Schmitt)
EDER Wasserkuppe (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFA Anspach - Taunus (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFB Reichelsheim (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFG Gelnhausen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFP Ober-Moerlen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDMK Kempten - Durach (Marcus Ciuca)
EDMS Straubing (Andreas Schröpfer)
EDMT Tannheim (Marcus Ciuca)
EDMW Deggendorf (Andreas Schröpfer)
EDOY WURZBURG LEIGHTON BARRACKS AHP (Marco Muller - airprot closed &now housing)
EDQG GIEBELSTADT (Marco Muller: ICAO canged from EDEU to EDQG)
EDQH Herzogenaurach (Andreas Schroepfer)
EG49 Haydock Park (Nathan Hayles)
EG69 Lundy Island (Nathan Hayles)
EGCN Doncaster Sheffield (Nathan Hayles)
EGHI Southampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGXP RAF Scampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGXP RAF Scampton (Robin Peel: ILS 04 location & alignment corrected)
FHAW Ascension Wideawake Field (Nathan Hayles)
GA2 Peach State Aerodrome (Robin Peel - added)
KAFP ANSON CO (Robin Peel: Added ILS 34)
KAJO Corona Muni (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KAYZ Zahns Airport (Charlie Jackson (abandoned airport))
KBFI Boeing Field King Co Intl (Robin Peel: Added taxi routes and accurate arr/dep flows)
KBNA Nashville_Intl (Robin Tannahill)
KDNL Daniel Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
KEMT El Monte (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KFAT Fresno Yosemite Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KFHR FRIDAY HARBOR (V10 traffic flow test)
KFHR FRIDAY HARBOR (Robin Peel: Added taxi routes and arr/dep flows)
KGKT Gatlinburg Pigeon Forge (Scott Stoeckle)
KHEF Manassas Rgnl (Robin Peel: Offset localiser 16L adjusted)
KHEZ HARDY ANDERS FLD NATCHEZ ADAMS CO (Scott Stoeckle)
KHZR FALSE RIVER RGNL (Robin Peel: Added LOC 36)
KLGB Long Beach/Daugherty Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KPIE ST PETERSBURG CLEARWATER INTL (Robin Peel: Runways 17/35 renumbered to 18/36)
KPIE ST PETERSBURG CLEARWATER INTL (Robin Peel: Added ILS-DME 36R)
KRIV March ARB (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSAN San Diego Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSDC WILLIAMSON SODUS (ICAO code changed from 3G7 to KSDC)
KSDC WILLIAMSON SODUS ( Bob Marsh - ICAO code also changed from 3G7 to KSDC)
KSEA Seattle Tacoma Intl (Robin Peel, Oscar Fernald & Tom Kyler)
KSEA Seattle Tacoma Intl (Robin Peel: 1000 Version traffic flows)
KTEX Telluride Rgnl (Robin Peel - RWY & LOC repositioned)
KTRM Jacqueline Cochran Rgnl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KUIL QUILLAYUTE (Barry Roberts)
KUZA ROCK HILL YORK CO BRYANT (Robin Peel: ILS 02 added)
L22 Yucca Valley (Eugene Zaporozhets)
LFLL Lyon Saint Exupery (Toni Altimani)
LOIJ St Johann Tirol (Andreas Schröpfer)
LOIR Reutte - Hoefen (Marcus Ciuca)
LPFC Figueira dos Cavaleiros (Michel Picard)
LPLG Lagos (Michel Picard)
LPPM Portimao (Michel Picard)
LSGR Reichenbach (Jens Lubrich)
NZCH Christchurch Intl (Chris Kawchuk)
PANC Ted Stevens Anchorage Intl (Robin Peel: Runway 14/32 changd to 15/33)
S18  Forks (Barry Roberts)
SA7U Pulmari (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SA9E Moquehue (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCAK Atacalco (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCBB Del Bio Bio (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCCM Molco (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCCU Fundo Lolco (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCDQ San Lorenzo (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCGA Punta Galera (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCGB Guadaba (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCGO Los Confines (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCGY Los Guayes (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCKO Agua Buena (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCKT Torreon (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCLB Los Pehuenches (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCLY La Playa (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCML Melipeuco (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCNM Las Misiones (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCOL Refugio del Lago (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCPI Pullami (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCPL Calpulli (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCPP Poco a poco (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCPU Peulla (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCPV El Mirador (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCQC La Colmena (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCQI Icalma (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCQK Lequecahue (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCSH El Budi (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCTA Santa Luisa (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCTR Traiguen (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCVO Maria Ester (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SCXR Las Bandurrias (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SKBO Bogota - El Dorado Intl (Aiport name corrected)
UAOL Krayniy (Fred Vermeer)
UAON Yubileyniy (Fred Vermeer)
UBAK Baikonur Cosmodrome (Fred Vermeer (ICAO remaned to UBAK))
VLVT Vientiane Wattay (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)
YBBN Brisbane Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
ZLAK Ankang (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)
ZSWZ Wenzhou (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)
ZUAL Ngari Gansu (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)
ZUBD Qamdo Bangda (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)
ZUNZ Linzhi Nyingchi (Jean-Olivier LOIZE)

2012.01

UK   Nathan Hayles:  Complete revision of UK fixes
3W2  Put In Bay (Robin Peel: Location moved to correct side of island)
50R  LOCKHART MUNI (Robin Peel: Default taxiways flipped to left side of runway 18)
AQS  Saqani (Barry Roberts)
BXL  Blue Lagoon (Barry Roberts)
EBSW Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (CAUWE, Claude M.)
EDDC Dresden (Olaf Morgalla)
EDFG Gelnhausen (Marcus Ciuca - location adjusted)
EGHH Bournemouth (SB (revised ILS and startup locations))
ENTO TORP (Added centre-line lights.)
GCLB El Berriel (José Ángel Estévez)
KABR ABERDEEN RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KAHN ATHENS BEN EPPS (Flipped default taxiways for 09/27)
KARV Lakeland Noble F Lee Mem Fld (Robin Peel: Added LOC 36)
KCDW Essex County (Runway 09/27 renumbered to 10/28)
KEVW Evanston Uinta Co Burns Fld (Robin Peel: Added ILS/DME 23)
KGYH DONALDSON CENTER (Flipped default taxiways for 05/23)
KJZI Charleston Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KLAF Purdue University Airport (Chris Serio - layout bug fix)
KOMA Eppley Airfield (Joel Young)
KPBG PLATTSBURGH INTL (Robin Peel: Added ILS 35, removed ILS 17)
KPLB CLINTON CO (Airport closed)
KPUC CARBON CO (Robin Peel - added ILS/DME 36, taxiways flipped to toher side of 18/36)
KTVY Bolinder Field Tooele Valley (Robin Peel - added ILS/DME 17)
KVU  Korolevu (Barry Roberts)
LEAX Leoni Benabu (César L Sard)
LOWI Innsbruck Kranebitten (Robin Peel: Simplified from old v9 Custom Scenery + bug fixes)
MYER ROCK SOUND (Scott Stoeckle)
MYLS STELLA MARIS (Scott Stoeckle)
MYNN Nassau Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
MYRD DUNCAN TOWN (Scott Stoeckle)
NCAI Aitutaki (Barry Roberts)
NCAT Enua (Barry Roberts)
NCMG Manihiki Island (Barry Roberts)
NCMH Manihiki/Fuinga-O-Niva (Barry Roberts)
NCMK Mauke (Barry Roberts)
NCMR Mitiaro/Nukuroa (Barry Roberts)
NCPK Pukapuka Island (Barry Roberts)
NCPY Penrhyyn/Tongareva (Barry Roberts)
NFCI Cicia (Barry Roberts)
NFCS Castaway (Barry Roberts)
NFFN Nadi Intl (Barry Roberts)
NFFO Malololailai (Barry Roberts)
NFFR Rabi (Barry Roberts)
NFKB Kaibu (Barry Roberts)
NFKD Kadavu (Barry Roberts)
NFMA Mana (Barry Roberts)
NFMO Moala (Barry Roberts)
NFNA Nausori Intl (Barry Roberts)
NFNB Bureta (Barry Roberts)
NFNG Gau (Barry Roberts)
NFNH Laucala Island (Barry Roberts)
NFNK Lakeba Island (Barry Roberts)
NFNL Labasa (Barry Roberts)
NFNM Matei (Barry Roberts)
NFNO Koro (Barry Roberts)
NFNR Rotuma (Barry Roberts)
NFNS Savusavu (Barry Roberts)
NFOL Ono-I-Lau (Barry Roberts)
NFSW Yasawa (Barry Roberts)
NFTE EUA (Barry Roberts)
NFTF Fua Amotu Intl (Barry Roberts)
NFTL Ha'apai (Barry Roberts)
NFTO Niuafo'ou (Barry Roberts)
NFTP NIUATOPUTAPU (Barry Roberts)
NFTV VAVAU INTL (Barry Roberts)
NFVL Vatulele (Barry Roberts)
NGAB Abaiang Atoll (Barry Roberts)
NGBR Beru Island (Barry Roberts)
NGFU Funafuti Atol Intl (Barry Roberts)
NGKT Kuria (Barry Roberts)
NGMA Maiana (Barry Roberts)
NGMK Marakei (Barry Roberts)
NGMN Makin (Barry Roberts)
NGNU Nikunau (Barry Roberts)
NGON Onotoa (Barry Roberts)
NGTA Bonriki International (Barry Roberts)
NGTB Abemama Atoll (Barry Roberts)
NGTE Tabiteuea North (Barry Roberts)
NGTM Tamana (Barry Roberts)
NGTO Nonouti (Barry Roberts)
NGTR Arorae Island (Barry Roberts)
NGTS Tabiteuea South (Barry Roberts)
NGTU Butaritari Atoll (Barry Roberts)
NGUK Aranuka (Barry Roberts)
NIUE Niue (Barry Roberts)
NLWF Point Vele (Barry Roberts)
NLWW WALLIS (Barry Roberts)
NSAU Asau (Barry Roberts)
NSFA Faleolo International (Barry Roberts)
NSFI Fagalii (Barry Roberts)
NSFQ Fitiuta Villiage (Barry Roberts)
NSMA Maota (Barry Roberts)
NSTU Pago Pago (Barry Roberts)
NZAA Auckland International (Corrected Clearance Delivery frequency)
OPPC Parachinar (José Ángel Estévez)
PCIS Canton Island - Closed (Barry Roberts)
PLCH Cassidy International (Barry Roberts)
PLFA Tabuaeran Island (Barry Roberts)
SA07 El Porton (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SAHE Caviahue (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SAVA Piedra del Aguila (Ricardo Rementería Troncoso)
SBZM Regional da Zona da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDBE Biopalma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDHF Ambroso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIE Industrial Estudantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIF Palacio Tiradentes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDII iTower (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIJ Gravata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWF SAPAN (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWV Chacara Maringa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHP Canapon (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXK Nossa Senhora do Carmo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYI Chacara Araguaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYJ Avenida Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAH Fazenda Gesso Integral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBB Fazenda Boa Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBC Fazenda Uniao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEZ Republica dos Palmares (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIG Edificio Times Square Business (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLG Fazenda Reunidas-Pedreira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMY Ceu Amazonico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOT Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXK Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXL Hospital de Clinicas de Teresina HCT (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYH Fazenda Cachoeira Alta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYN Centro Empres. Araguaia II - CEA II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAN Empresa Agricola Chiapetta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCH UTGCA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDM Karina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIL Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIM Pegoraro Joacaba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJF Rural verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLW Fazenda Reunidas Baumgart IV (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKW Fazenda Nova Alianca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXE PCH Paranatinga II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
TTL  Turtle Island (Barry Roberts)
YBBN Brisbane Intl (Runway 05/23 removed (closed))
YBCS Cairns Intl (Barry Roberts

2011.13

14S  Westport (Scott Came) 11/26/2011
1AZ0 MOBILE (Olaf Morgalla) 12/4/2011
2G4  GARRETT CO (Sanjiv Bhusry) 12/4/2011
2R2  HENDRICKS CO GORDON GRAHAM FLD (Ted the Chilehead) 12/10/2011
2S9  Willapa Harbor (Scott Came) 11/26/2011
83D  MACKINAC CO (Scott Stoeckle) 12/4/2011
AGAF Afutara (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGAR Ulawa (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGAT Uru Harbour (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGBT Batuna (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGEV Geva (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGA Auki (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGB Bellona/Anua (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGC Choiseul Bay (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGD Mbambanakira (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGF Fera (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGH HONIARA INTL (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGK Kirakira (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGL Santa Cruz/Graciosa Bay/Luova (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGM MUNDA (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGO Mono (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGP Marau Sound (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGS Seghe (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGT Santa Anna (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGU Marau (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGV Suavanao (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGGY Yandina (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGKU Kukudu (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGRC Ringi Cove (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AGRM Ramata (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AME1 Amedee (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT01 Rothera Research Station (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT02 Browning Pass (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT03 Concordia Station (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT04 D10 Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT05 D85 Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT07 Davis Plateau Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT09 Enigma Lake (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT10 Fossil Bluff Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT11 Halley Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT12 Kohnen Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT13 Mario Zucchelli Station (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT14 Mid Point Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT15 Molodezhnaya (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT16 Neumayer Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT17 Novolazarevskaya (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT18 Odell Glacier (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT19 O'Higgins Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT20 Plateau Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT21 Rumdoodle Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT22 Sanae IV Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT23 Sitry Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT24 Sky Blu (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT25 Showa Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT26 Thiel Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT27 Troll Airfield (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AT28 Vostok Station Skiway (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AU12 Davis Station (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
AU18 Moora (ICAO changed from AU12 to AU18) 11/26/2011
EDDF Frankfurt Main (Robin Peel) 11/26/2011
EKBI Billund (Robin Tannahill) 12/4/2011
KBNG Banning Municipal (Scott Came) 12/4/2011
KGYR Phoenix Goodyear (Scott Stoeckle) 12/4/2011
KHKY Hickory Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle) 12/4/2011
KMTV Martinsville - Blue Ridge (Scott Stoeckle) 12/4/2011
KSEA Seattle Tacoma Intl (Oscar Fernald) 12/12/2011
LFMN Nice/Cote d'Azur (GS 04L reduced to 3.0 degrees) 11/26/2011
NVSA Mota Lava (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSC Vanua Lava (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSE Siwo (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSF Craig Cove (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSG Longana (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSH Sara (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSM Lamen Bay (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSN Maewo-Naone (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSO Lonorore (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSP Norsup (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSQ Gaua (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSS Santo Pekoa Intl (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSV Valesdir (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSX South West Bay (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVSZ Olpoi (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVA Anatom (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVB Aniwa (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVD Dillon's Bay (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVF Futuna (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVI Ipota (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NVVW TANNA (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWA Tiga (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWB Bourail Poe (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWC Waala (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWH Nesson (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWK Koumac (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWO Edmond Cane (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWP Poum_Malabou (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWR La Roche Aero (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWT La Foa Oua Tom (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWU Touho (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWV Ouloup (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWW Noumea La Tontouta (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NWWX Canala (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NZIR MCMURDO STATION ICE RUNWAY (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
NZPG MCMURDO STATION PEGASUS FIELD (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
SAWB BASE MARAMBIO (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
SBPA Salgado Filho (Marcos Bedin) 12/4/2011
SCRM TENIENTE RODOLFO MARSH MARTIN (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
TLG1 Tulagi (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
W04  Ocean Shores Municipal (Scott Came) 11/26/2011
X39  TAMPA NORTH AERO PARK (Jeff Craighead) 12/4/2011
YCAY Casey Station (Barry Roberts) 12/10/2011
YMSS MURCHISON SHIRE (Barry Roberts) 11/26/2011
ZHCC Zhengzhou Xinzheng (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/12/2011
ZLGM Golmud (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/4/2011
ZLJQ Jiayuguan (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/12/2011
ZLJQ Jiayuguan (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/12/2011
ZLLL Lanzhou-Zhongchuan (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/12/2011
ZLXY Xianyang (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/12/2011
ZWCM Qiemo (Jean-Olivier LOIZE) 12/10/2011

2011.12

1751 Corme Ecluse (Michel Picard)
1RSU 1RSU-NT (Barry Roberts)
8I3  Glenndale (Robin Peel: Corrected elevation)
AGGL Santa Cruz (Barry Roberts)
AGGN Nusatope (Barry Roberts)
AGL  Wanigela (Barry Roberts)
ATP  Aitape (Barry Roberts)
AU01 Adelaide Hills (Barry Roberts)
AU02 Adelaide Uni. Lochiel (Barry Roberts)
AU05 Laguna Quays 3 (Barry Roberts)
AU06 Yuelamu (Barry Roberts)
AU07 Lissadell North Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU09 Evetts Field (Barry Roberts)
AU10 Kings Creek Station Helipad (Barry Roberts)
AU11 Hume Hwy Locksley (Barry Roberts)
AU13 Kringin (Barry Roberts)
AU14 Laider's Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU15 Ilkurlka (Barry Roberts)
AU16 Upper Caboolture (Barry Roberts)
AU17 El Questro Helipad (ICAO changed from AU03 to AU17)
AU17 El Questro Helipad (Barry Roberts)
AU20 Tilmouth (Barry Roberts)
AU21 Todmorden Homestead (Barry Roberts)
AU22 Tregalana (Barry Roberts)
AU23 Wallara Ranch (Barry Roberts)
AU24 Facility1 (Barry Roberts)
AU25 Lenne's Orchard Ardmona (Barry Roberts)
AU26 Merrigum (Barry Roberts)
AU27 Dookie (Barry Roberts)
AU29 Mount Morgans (Barry Roberts)
AU34 Gordon (Barry Roberts)
AU35 Laguna Quays 2 (Barry Roberts)
AU36 Coongulla (Barry Roberts)
AU42 Balladonia RFD (Barry Roberts)
AU43 Balladonia Station (Barry Roberts)
AU44 Beringarra (Barry Roberts)
AU47 Drysdale Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU48 Harrismith Af (Barry Roberts)
AU49 Lake King (Barry Roberts)
AU50 Lake Macleod (Barry Roberts)
AU52 Mount Divide (Barry Roberts)
AU53 Mundrabilla Road (Barry Roberts)
AU55 Yallingup (Barry Roberts)
AU61 Camerons Corner (Barry Roberts)
AU62 COLLYMONGLE EAST (Barry Roberts)
AU63 KIRKIMBIE STN NORTH (Barry Roberts)
AU71 Cloonty (PVT) (Barry Roberts)
AYBK Buka (Barry Roberts)
AYGA Goroka (Barry Roberts)
AYGN Gurney (Barry Roberts)
AYGR Girua (Barry Roberts)
AYKV Kavieng (Barry Roberts)
AYKY Londolovit (Barry Roberts)
AYMD Madang (Barry Roberts)
AYMH Mount Hagen (Barry Roberts)
AYNZ Nadzab (Barry Roberts)
AYTK Tokua (Barry Roberts)
AYWK Wewak (Barry Roberts)
BAA  Bialla (Barry Roberts)
BOQ  Boku (Barry Roberts)
CYKA Kamloops (Robin Peel: ILS 26 updated)
CZNL NELSON (Brad Yeo - removed roads)
DOI  Doini (Barry Roberts)
DPU  Dumpu (Barry Roberts)
EBSW " Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (Robin Peel)"
EDAB Bautzen (Marcus Menzel)
EDAB Bautzen (Marcus Menzel)
EDDF Frankfurt Main (Changed 07L/25R to 07C/25C)
EDDF Frankfurt Main (Robin Peel - new runway 07L/25R + new taxiways + new ILSs)
EMI  Emirau (Barry Roberts)
ESA  Esa'ala (Barry Roberts)
ESOW Vasteras (Bo Bovie)
FIN  Finschhafen (Barry Roberts)
GAP  Gusap (Barry Roberts)
GCFV Fuerteventura (Alejandro Garcia)
GCGM La Gomera (Alejandro Garcia)
GCHI Hierro (Alejandro Garcia)
GCLA La Palma (Alejandro Garcia)
GCLP Gran Canaria (Alejandro Garcia)
GCRR Lanzarote (Alejandro Garcia)
GCXO Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos (Alejandro Garcia)
GMI  Gasmata Island (Barry Roberts)
IMA  Iamalele (Barry Roberts)
KBAD BARKSDALE AFB (Infantryman06)
KDP  Kandep (Barry Roberts)
KSMX SANTA MARIA PUBLIC/ CPT G ALLAN HANCOC (Robin Peel - fixed boundary error)
LE01 Avinyonet (Alejandro Garcia)
LE03 Castella del Valles (Alejandro Garcia)
LE04 Moia 1 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE05 Palafolls (Alejandro Garcia)
LE06 Lladurs (Alejandro Garcia)
LE07 Vallmoll (Alejandro Garcia)
LE95 ULM_Albalat_2 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE96 ULM_Albalat_1 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE97 ULM_Castello_de_Rugat (Alejandro Garcia)
LE98 ULM_Alcocer (Alejandro Garcia)
LE99 ULM_Balica (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAP Ampuriabrava-Gerona (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAS Asturias (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAT Alfes (Alejandro Garcia)
LEBB Bilbao (Alejandro Garcia)
LEBG Burgos (Alejandro Garcia)
LECD La Cerdanya (Alejandro Garcia)
LECF Calaf (Alejandro Garcia)
LECN LECN Castellon de la Plana (Alejandro Garcia)
LECO A Coruna (Alejandro Garcia)
LEGE Girona (Alejandro Garcia)
LEGY Soria-Garray (Alejandro Garcia)
LEHC Huesca/Pirineos (Alejandro Garcia)
LEIB Ibiza (Alejandro Garcia)
LEIG Igualada (Alejandro Garcia)
LELL Sabadell (Alejandro Garcia)
LEMD Barajas (Alejandro Garcia)
LERE Requena (Alejandro Garcia)
LERS Reus (Alejandro Garcia)
LESU Seo De Urgel (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVC Valencia (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVT Vitoria (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVX Vigo (Alejandro Garcia)
LFBZ Biarritz-Anglet-Bayonne (Michel Picard)
LFBZ Biarritz-Anglet-Bayonne (Michel Picard)
LFDU Lesparre Saint Laurent Medoc (Michel Picard)
LFIL Rion Des Landes (Michel Picard)
LFIV Vendays Montalivet (Michel Picard)
LIBP PESCARA (Giampiero Cerbella)
LIRZ PERUGIA (Giampiero Cerbella)
LTF  Leitre (Barry Roberts)
RBP  Rabaraba (Barry Roberts)
RKU  Kairuku (Barry Roberts)
SAM  Salamo (Barry Roberts)
SDR  Saidor (Barry Roberts)
SFU  Safia (Barry Roberts)
SGJ  Sargarai (Barry Roberts)
SXH  Sehulea (Barry Roberts)
TFI  Tufi (Barry Roberts)
TOK  Torokina (Barry Roberts)
TPI  Tapini (Barry Roberts)
VIV  Vivigani (Barry Roberts)
WIU  Witu (Barry Roberts)
WTP  Woitape (Barry Roberts)
YAAL Yarralin (Barry Roberts)
YAAQ Adelaide Aquatic Centre (Barry Roberts)
YABF Aberfoyle (Barry Roberts)
YABG Abbieglassie (Barry Roberts)
YABS Albion Downs (Barry Roberts)
YABS Albion Downs (Barry Roberts)
YABU Amburla Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YACD Alice Downs Station (Barry Roberts)
YACI Arcadia (Barry Roberts)
YACS Acacia Downs (Barry Roberts)
YADA Adavale (Barry Roberts)
YADE Annandale (Barry Roberts)
YADM YANDAN MINE (Barry Roberts)
YADN ANGAS DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YADO ANDADO (Barry Roberts)
YADR ALDERSYDE (Barry Roberts)
YADU ARDGOUR (Barry Roberts)
YAFD ALFRED HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YAGD Augustus Downs (Barry Roberts)
YAGN AGNEW (Barry Roberts)
YAGR AGINCOURT REEF (Barry Roberts)
YAIN AGINCOURT NORTH (Barry Roberts)
YAIS AGINCOURT SOUTH (Barry Roberts)
YAIW ADELAIDE INTL RACEWAY (Barry Roberts)
YAKG Arckaringa (Barry Roberts)
YALA Marla (Barry Roberts)
YALC ALCOOTA STN (Barry Roberts)
YALD ALROY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YALG Adels Grove (Barry Roberts)
YALH ALBILBAH (Barry Roberts)
YALM ALLAMBIE (Barry Roberts)
YALN ALLANDY (Barry Roberts)
YALR AILERON (Barry Roberts)
YALT ALTHORPE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YALX Alexandria Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YAMJ Ampilatwatja (Barry Roberts)
YAMK Andamooka (Barry Roberts)
YAML ARMRAYNALD (Barry Roberts)
YAMM Ammaroo (Barry Roberts)
YAMN ALAMEIN (Barry Roberts)
YAMT Amata (Barry Roberts)
YAND ANSWER DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YANG West Angelas (Barry Roberts)
YANK Anna Creek (Barry Roberts)
YANL Anthony Lagoon (Barry Roberts)
YANN Anningie (Barry Roberts)
YANO ARNO HS (Barry Roberts)
YANR ANABURROO (Barry Roberts)
YANW Annitowa (Barry Roberts)
YAOR ARDMORE (Barry Roberts)
YAOV ADELAIDE OVAL (Barry Roberts)
YAPA Anna Plains HS (Barry Roberts)
YAPH Alpha (Barry Roberts)
YAPK ALBANY PARK (Barry Roberts)
YAPO APOLLO BAY (Barry Roberts)
YARC ARCHER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YARD ARGADARGADA (Barry Roberts)
YARF ARLINGTON REEF (Barry Roberts)
YARG Argyle (Barry Roberts)
YARI ARIZONA HS (Barry Roberts)
YARK Arkaroola (Barry Roberts)
YARN Areyonga (Barry Roberts)
YARS Ardrossan (Barry Roberts)
YARY Arrabury (Barry Roberts)
YASF ASHFORD (Barry Roberts)
YASG ADELAIDE SHOWGROUNDS (Barry Roberts)
YAST ANGLESTONE (Barry Roberts)
YATL Atula Station (Barry Roberts)
YATN Atherton (Barry Roberts)
YATU ARCTURUS DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YATY Atley (Barry Roberts)
YAUA AUGATHELLA (Barry Roberts)
YAUB AUBURN (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YAUG AUGUSTA (Barry Roberts)
YAUR Aurukun (Barry Roberts)
YAUS AUSTRAL DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YAUT AUTEUIL (Barry Roberts)
YAUV Auvergne Station (Barry Roberts)
YAVD Avon Downs (Barry Roberts)
YAVE Avalon East (Temp. during Airshows) (Barry Roberts)
YAVM AVONMORE (Barry Roberts)
YAVN AVONDALE (Barry Roberts)
YAWT AGNES WATER (Barry Roberts)
YBAA BAROALBA (Barry Roberts)
YBAB BARALABA (Barry Roberts)
YBAD Baradine (Barry Roberts)
YBAH Bauhinia Downs HS (Barry Roberts)
YBAL Balladonia (Barry Roberts)
YBAN MOUNT BARNET (Barry Roberts)
YBAT BATT REEF (Barry Roberts)
YBAW BARKLY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBAY BAYGURTJI (Barry Roberts)
YBBA BARRABA (Barry Roberts)
YBBH BIRRI BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YBBL BILLABALONG (Barry Roberts)
YBBO BON BON (Barry Roberts)
YBBS BAN BAN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBBT Boort (Barry Roberts)
YBCA BULLA CAMP (Barry Roberts)
YBCF BEACONSFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YBCK Blackall (Barry Roberts)
YBCV Charleville (Barry Roberts)
YBCX BAROCO (Barry Roberts)
YBDA BEDARRA ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBDD BRAIDWOOD (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YBDF BEDFORD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBDG BENDIGO (Barry Roberts)
YBDM OLD BUNDEMAR (Barry Roberts)
YBDS BIRTHDAY SIDING (Barry Roberts)
YBDU BIRRINDUDU (Barry Roberts)
YBDV Birdsville (Barry Roberts)
YBDX BARRADALE (Barry Roberts)
YBEA BEEANTHA (Barry Roberts)
YBEB BUNGLE BUNGLE (Barry Roberts)
YBEE Beverly (Barry Roberts)
YBEG BENING FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YBEO Betoota (Barry Roberts)
YBES BESWICK (Barry Roberts)
YBET BELLATTA (Barry Roberts)
YBEW BEECHWORTH (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YBEX BEDOUT ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBEY BARENYA (Barry Roberts)
YBFM BEEF MACHINE (Barry Roberts)
YBGE BOODGE (Barry Roberts)
YBGH BILLENGARRAH (Barry Roberts)
YBGO Balgo Hill (Barry Roberts)
YBGP BOGONG PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBGR Bridgewater (Barry Roberts)
YBGT BUDGERYGAR STN (Barry Roberts)
YBGY BINIGUY (Barry Roberts)
YBHK BUSHY PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBIA BINGARA (Barry Roberts)
YBIC BICKERTON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBID Binda (Barry Roberts)
YBIE Bedourie (Barry Roberts)
YBIG BING BONG (Barry Roberts)
YBII BALBIRINI (Barry Roberts)
YBIK BILLA KALINA (Barry Roberts)
YBIL BILLILUNA (Barry Roberts)
YBIN BIGGENDON (Barry Roberts)
YBIR BIRCHIP (Barry Roberts)
YBIU Ballidu (Barry Roberts)
YBIY BIRANYBIRANY (Barry Roberts)
YBIZ BIZANT (Barry Roberts)
YBJP BARRARATJPI (Barry Roberts)
YBKA BANKSIA (Barry Roberts)
YBKD BLACK DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YBKE Bourke (Barry Roberts)
YBKL BUKADAL (Barry Roberts)
YBKM Brockman (Barry Roberts)
YBKS Barkly Wayside Inn (Barry Roberts)
YBKT Burketown (Barry Roberts)
YBKU BARAKULA (Barry Roberts)
YBKW BURKE AND WILLS (Barry Roberts)
YBLA Benalla (Barry Roberts)
YBLB BILLABONG ROAD HOUSE (Barry Roberts)
YBLC Balcanoona (Barry Roberts)
YBLG BOLLARDS LAGOON (Barry Roberts)
YBLH BELLALIE HS (Barry Roberts)
YBLI BALD HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YBLL BOLLON (Barry Roberts)
YBLM Blinman (Barry Roberts)
YBLN Busselton (Barry Roberts)
YBLP BLUE WATER PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBLS BLACK SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBLT Ballarat (Barry Roberts)
YBLU Bellevue (Barry Roberts)
YBLW BULLIWALLAH (Barry Roberts)
YBMA Mount Isa (Barry Roberts)
YBMD BLOOMFIELD RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YBME BARMEDMAN (Barry Roberts)
YBMI BOOMI (Barry Roberts)
YBMM BAMAWM (Barry Roberts)
YBMT BRAMSTON BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YBMY Bamyili (Barry Roberts)
YBNC BANNOCKBURN (Barry Roberts)
YBND BENDEMEER (Barry Roberts)
YBNI Baniyala (Barry Roberts)
YBNM Benmara (Barry Roberts)
YBNP BARRONUP (Barry Roberts)
YBNS Bairnsdale (Barry Roberts)
YBNY BRUNCHILLY STN (Barry Roberts)
YBOB BOORABIN (Barry Roberts)
YBOC Booleroo Centre (Barry Roberts)
YBOE Bocrabee CLS (Barry Roberts)
YBOG BOGGABRI (Barry Roberts)
YBOK Oakey (Barry Roberts)
YBOL BOGGABILLA (Barry Roberts)
YBOM Bombala (Barry Roberts)
YBON BINDOON (Barry Roberts)
YBOP BOYUP BROOK (Barry Roberts)
YBOS BROOKING SPRINGS HS (Barry Roberts)
YBOT BOATMAN (Barry Roberts)
YBOU Boulia (Barry Roberts)
YBOV Border Village (Barry Roberts)
YBOY BOOYLGOO SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBPN Proserpine Whitsunday Coast (Barry Roberts)
YBRA Benambra (Barry Roberts)
YBRC BARROW CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YBRD BRADSHAW (Barry Roberts)
YBRE BREMER ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBRI BERRI (Barry Roberts)
YBRJ BURREN JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YBRN Balranald (Barry Roberts)
YBRO BRUCE ROCK (Barry Roberts)
YBRS Barwon Heads (Barry Roberts)
YBRT BARRATTA HS (Barry Roberts)
YBRU BRUNETTE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBRW Brewarrina (Barry Roberts)
YBSG Scherger (RAAF) (Barry Roberts)
YBSN BESSIE SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBSP Bond Springs (Barry Roberts)
YBST BILLABONG STN (Barry Roberts)
YBTC BEATRICE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBTD BRIGHTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBTK BENTINCK ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBTN Barton Siding (Barry Roberts)
YBTP BATTLE CAMP STATION (Barry Roberts)
YBTR Blackwater (Barry Roberts)
YBTU BOOTU CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YBTV BATAVIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUG BULGA DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YBUH BUCKINGHAM DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUL Bulgunnia (Barry Roberts)
YBUO BULLOO DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUR BURRUM (Barry Roberts)
YBUT BUTHEROO (Barry Roberts)
YBUY BUNYAN (Barry Roberts)
YBVA BALAKLAVA (Barry Roberts)
YBVE BELLEVUE (Barry Roberts)
YBVL BLACKVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YBVR BEAVER REEF (Barry Roberts)
YBVY Bullo River Valley (Barry Roberts)
YBWD BURSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YBWI BURDEKIN WILDERNESS LODGE (Barry Roberts)
YBWK BAWAKA (Barry Roberts)
YBWM BULIMBA (Barry Roberts)
YBWO BOWEN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBWP Weipa (Barry Roberts)
YBWR BOLWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YBWS BROWSE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBWT BOWTHORN (Barry Roberts)
YBWX Barrow Island (Barry Roberts)
YBXH BRANXHOLME (Barry Roberts)
YBYA BRYAH (Barry Roberts)
YBYD Bonney Downs Stn (Barry Roberts)
YBYL BARYULGIL (Barry Roberts)
YBYM BUYMARR (Barry Roberts)
YBYN BROOKLYN (Barry Roberts)
YBYO BRYMAROO (Barry Roberts)
YBYR BYROCK (Barry Roberts)
YCAC Cattle Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCAG Caiguna (Barry Roberts)
YCAI CALLION (Barry Roberts)
YCAJ CADJEBUT (Barry Roberts)
YCAL CASTLEMAINE (Barry Roberts)
YCAM CANNINGTON STN (Barry Roberts)
YCAN CANNON HILL COMMUNITY (Barry Roberts)
YCAR Carnarvon (Barry Roberts)
YCAR Carnarvon (Elevation correctedo 13 feet)
YCAW CAMBEWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YCBB Coonabarabran (Barry Roberts)
YCBC COME BY CHANCE (Barry Roberts)
YCBE CANOBIE (Barry Roberts)
YCBL CAMBALLIN (Barry Roberts)
YCBR Collarenebri (Barry Roberts)
YCBS COONEYBAR (Barry Roberts)
YCBT COBAR TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCBY Cow Bay (Barry Roberts)
YCCA Chinchilla (Barry Roberts)
YCCF CAPE CRAWFORD (Barry Roberts)
YCCK Canteen Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCCY Cloncurry (Barry Roberts)
YCDB COONDAMBO (Barry Roberts)
YCDE Cobden (Barry Roberts)
YCDH Cadney Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YCDO Condobolin (Barry Roberts)
YCDS CHILDERS (Barry Roberts)
YCDT CARANDOTTA (Barry Roberts)
YCDV CALDERVALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YCED CEDARS PARK (Barry Roberts)
YCEE CLEVE (Barry Roberts)
YCEL Capella (Barry Roberts)
YCFD Camfield Station (Barry Roberts)
YCFE CORFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YCFH Clifton Hills (Barry Roberts)
YCFL CAPE FLATTERY (Barry Roberts)
YCFN Clifton (Barry Roberts)
YCGL CUNGELELLA (Barry Roberts)
YCGO Chillagoe (Barry Roberts)
YCGP COTTAGE PT (Barry Roberts)
YCGR CHALLENGER (Barry Roberts)
YCHA CHARLOTTE PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YCHB CHERRABAH (Barry Roberts)
YCHE CASHMERE DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YCHI CAPE SHIELD (DJARRAKPI) (Barry Roberts)
YCHL Charlton (Barry Roberts)
YCHQ CHESTERFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YCHS CHEVIOT HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCHT Charters Towers (Barry Roberts)
YCHY CHERRYDALE (Barry Roberts)
YCIG CORRIGIN (Barry Roberts)
YCII COLLINS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCIL CARLTON HILL (Barry Roberts)
YCIN Curtin (Barry Roberts)
YCIP CRAIGS POCKET (Barry Roberts)
YCJU CONJUBOY (Barry Roberts)
YCKI Croker Is (Barry Roberts)
YCKN Cooktown (Barry Roberts)
YCKY COCKLEBIDDY (Barry Roberts)
YCLA CLARE (Barry Roberts)
YCLC Colac Cricket Ground (Barry Roberts)
YCLE CALLENDALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YCLH COOLULLAH (Barry Roberts)
YCLI COOLIBAH (Barry Roberts)
YCLM COLLYMONGLE WEST (Barry Roberts)
YCLO COWL COWL (Barry Roberts)
YCLQ CAPE LEVEQUE (Barry Roberts)
YCLR CLARENDON (Barry Roberts)
YCLS COLONSAY (Barry Roberts)
YCLW CHILLA WELL (Barry Roberts)
YCLY COLEAMBALLY (Barry Roberts)
YCMA CONNEMARA (Barry Roberts)
YCMC COMMANCHE (Barry Roberts)
YCMD COMMODORE (Barry Roberts)
YCMH Camden Haven (Barry Roberts)
YCMM CUMMINS TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCMT Clermont (Barry Roberts)
YCMU Cunnamulla (Barry Roberts)
YCMW Camooweal (Barry Roberts)
YCNA CORONA (Barry Roberts)
YCNF Nifty (Barry Roberts)
YCNG COORANGA (Barry Roberts)
YCNH CARNARMAH (Barry Roberts)
YCNN COONANA (Barry Roberts)
YCNO CONARGO (Barry Roberts)
YCNP CHANNEL PT (Barry Roberts)
YCNQ COONAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YCNR CANN RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YCNW CONWAY (Barry Roberts)
YCNY Century Mine (Barry Roberts)
YCOB Cooranbong (Barry Roberts)
YCOD Cordillo Downs (Barry Roberts)
YCOE Coen (Barry Roberts)
YCOF COFFIN BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCOG COONGAN (Barry Roberts)
YCOH COHUNA (Barry Roberts)
YCOL COLERAINE (Barry Roberts)
YCON CONE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCOO Cooinda (Barry Roberts)
YCOR Corowa (Barry Roberts)
YCOS COSMO NEWBERRY (Barry Roberts)
YCOT CORMORANT (Barry Roberts)
YCOW COWAN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCOY CORAL BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCPC CAPE CAPRICORN (Barry Roberts)
YCPD CAPE DON (Barry Roberts)
YCPH COPPER HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCPI CHEEPIE (Barry Roberts)
YCPN CARPENTARIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCPW CAPE KEER-WEER (Barry Roberts)
YCPX RESEARCH STN (Barry Roberts)
YCRA CARINDA (Barry Roberts)
YCRB COORABIE (Barry Roberts)
YCRE CARDWELL (Barry Roberts)
YCRK CHRISTMAS CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YCRL CROOKWELL (Barry Roberts)
YCRN CRANBOURN (Barry Roberts)
YCRP CORELLA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YCRS CARINA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCRT CARRIETON (Barry Roberts)
YCRY Croydon (Barry Roberts)
YCSA COMPRESSOR STATION 3 (Barry Roberts)
YCSB COMPRESSOR STATION 5 (Barry Roberts)
YCSC COMPRESSOR STATION 6 (Barry Roberts)
YCSD COMPRESSOR STATION 1 (Barry Roberts)
YCSE COMPRESSOR STATION 2 (Barry Roberts)
YCSF COMPRESSOR STATION 4 (Barry Roberts)
YCSI CASSILIS (Barry Roberts)
YCSK CASEY SKIWAY (Barry Roberts)
YCSL CONSUELO (Barry Roberts)
YCSM CROSSMORE (Barry Roberts)
YCSP Curtin Springs (Barry Roberts)
YCSV Collinsville (Barry Roberts)
YCSW CAMP ENGSTROM WOOLSHED (Barry Roberts)
YCTB CAPE TRIBULATION (Barry Roberts)
YCTC COTTEN CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YCTH CHATSWORTH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YCTI COCKATOO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCTM Cootamundra (Barry Roberts)
YCTN CASTERTON (Barry Roberts)
YCTP COEN TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCTS CALTON HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCTW CORK TREE WELL (Barry Roberts)
YCUA CUDAL (Barry Roberts)
YCUD CUDDAPAN (Barry Roberts)
YCUE Cue (Barry Roberts)
YCUL CUNGULLA HELIPAD (Barry Roberts)
YCUM CUNBERLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCUN Cunderdin (Barry Roberts)
YCUS Cummins (Barry Roberts)
YCUW CURRAWILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YCVG Calvin Grove (Barry Roberts)
YCVH CALVERT HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCVK CRAVENS PEAKS (Barry Roberts)
YCWA Coondewanna (Barry Roberts)
YCWC CONNELLANS WILDMAN LAGOON CAMP (Barry Roberts)
YCWD CRESSWELL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCWE CAPE WESSELS (Barry Roberts)
YCWG COAST WATCHER HEIGHTS (Barry Roberts)
YCWH Commonwealth Hill (Barry Roberts)
YCWI Cowarie (Barry Roberts)
YCWO CHATSWORTH (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YCWR Cowra (Barry Roberts)
YCWS COWES (Barry Roberts)
YCWW CANOWINDRA (Barry Roberts)
YCXA COOLOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YCXR COX RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YCYE COYOTE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YCYH CALWYNYARDAH (Barry Roberts)
YCYT CRYSTAL BROOK (Barry Roberts)
YCYV CRYSTAL VALE (Barry Roberts)
YDAG DAGWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YDAJ DAJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YDAL Dallas (Barry Roberts)
YDAY Dalby (Barry Roberts)
YDBG DALBEG (Barry Roberts)
YDBI Dirranbandi (Barry Roberts)
YDBR Dunbar (Barry Roberts)
YDBY Derby (Barry Roberts)
YDDF DRUMDUFF (Barry Roberts)
YDDI DAY DREAM ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDDP DUNDEE PARK (Barry Roberts)
YDDY DOUGLAS DALY (Barry Roberts)
YDEA BULMAN DELARA (Barry Roberts)
YDEG DELEGATE (Barry Roberts)
YDEK Denmark (Barry Roberts)
YDEN DENMAN (Barry Roberts)
YDEV DEVONCOURT (Barry Roberts)
YDGA DALGARANGA GOLD MINE (Barry Roberts)
YDGI DULLINGARI (Barry Roberts)
YDGN DOONGAN (Barry Roberts)
YDGR DALGARANGA STN (Barry Roberts)
YDGT DALGETY DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YDGY DE GRAY HS (Barry Roberts)
YDHA DHANIYA (Barry Roberts)
YDHI DHIPIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YDHJ DHOYNDJI (Barry Roberts)
YDHM DENHAM (Barry Roberts)
YDHP DHURUPUTJPI (Barry Roberts)
YDIM DIMBULAH (Barry Roberts)
YDIX DIXIE (Barry Roberts)
YDKI Dunk Is (Barry Roberts)
YDKL DOCKLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YDLD DELMORE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDLG DOOLOOGARAH (Barry Roberts)
YDLH Dalhousie (Barry Roberts)
YDLI DEAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDLK Dulkaninna (Barry Roberts)
YDLQ Deniliquin (Barry Roberts)
YDLR DELORAINE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDLT Delta Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDLW Daly Waters (Barry Roberts)
YDMB DIMBOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YDME MOUNT DIMER (Barry Roberts)
YDMF DIEMAL FIND (Barry Roberts)
YDMG Doomadgee (Barry Roberts)
YDMN DALY RIVER MISSION (Barry Roberts)
YDMR Delamere Station (Barry Roberts)
YDNK DARNICK (Barry Roberts)
YDNV DYNEVOR DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDOC Dochra (Barry Roberts)
YDOD DONALD (Barry Roberts)
YDOL DHOLTJI (Barry Roberts)
YDOP Donnington Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YDOR Dorunda (Barry Roberts)
YDOT DOTSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YDPD Davenport Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDPR DNEIPER (Barry Roberts)
YDPT DEPOT OUTCAMP (Barry Roberts)
YDPW Deep Well (Barry Roberts)
YDRA DONGARA (Barry Roberts)
YDRC DAIRY CREEK HS (Barry Roberts)
YDRE DARR RIVER DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDRG DUARINGA (Barry Roberts)
YDRH Durham Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDRI Durrie (Barry Roberts)
YDRL DE ROSE HILL (Barry Roberts)
YDRV DRY RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YDRY DRYSDALE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDTY DALGETY (Barry Roberts)
YDUK DUKETON (Barry Roberts)
YDUM DUMBLEYUNG (Barry Roberts)
YDUP DUPUWARRMIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YDVR Docker River (Barry Roberts)
YDWF Delamere Range Facility (Barry Roberts)
YDWP DEEP WATER POINT (Barry Roberts)
YDYD DERRY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDYS Dysart (Barry Roberts)
YEBV ELLENSBROOK VINEYARD (Barry Roberts)
YECH Echuca (Barry Roberts)
YECL Eucla (Barry Roberts)
YECT Eucla Roadway (Barry Roberts)
YEDD EUDUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YEDE EDENHOPE (Barry Roberts)
YEDM EDMUND STN (Barry Roberts)
YEEB ENEABBA (Barry Roberts)
YEES ELDERSLIE (Barry Roberts)
YEGA ENGONNIA (Barry Roberts)
YEGF EAGLEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YEGS ELGIN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YEIN EINASLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YELA ELLENDALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YELC ELI CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YELD Elcho Island (Barry Roberts)
YELI ELLENDALE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YELK Elkedra (Barry Roberts)
YELL Elliott (Barry Roberts)
YELM Elmore (Barry Roberts)
YELN Elliston (Barry Roberts)
YELR ELDERSLIE (Barry Roberts)
YEMC EIGHT MILE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YEMG Eromanga (Barry Roberts)
YEMJ EMU JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YEMM EMU MINE (Barry Roberts)
YEMP EMU PARK (Barry Roberts)
YEMU EMU (Barry Roberts)
YENO Enoggera HLS (Barry Roberts)
YEPA EPIC ENERGY ONE (Barry Roberts)
YEPB EPIC ENERGY TWO (Barry Roberts)
YEPC EPIC ENERGY THREE (Barry Roberts)
YEPD EPIC ENERGY FOUR (Barry Roberts)
YEPE EPIC ENERGY FIVE (Barry Roberts)
YEPL EPSILON (Barry Roberts)
YEPR Epenarra (Barry Roberts)
YEQO El Questro (Barry Roberts)
YERA ERRABIDDY HS (Barry Roberts)
YERH EARAHEEDY (Barry Roberts)
YERI ERINGOARRAH (Barry Roberts)
YERL Erldunda (Barry Roberts)
YERN Ernabella (Barry Roberts)
YERO ERONG STN (Barry Roberts)
YERS ERNESTINA PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YERU ERUDINA (Barry Roberts)
YERY BEEMERY (Barry Roberts)
YESC Escott (Barry Roberts)
YESD EIDSVOLD (Barry Roberts)
YESE ELROSE (Barry Roberts)
YESN ELLERSTON (Barry Roberts)
YEST ESPERANCE TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YEUA Euroa (Barry Roberts)
YEUD EUDAMULLA STN (Barry Roberts)
YEUG EURONG (Barry Roberts)
YEUK EUROKA SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YEUL EURELLA (Barry Roberts)
YEUO Eulo (Barry Roberts)
YEVA EVA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YEVM EVESHAM (Barry Roberts)
YEVP Everard Park (Barry Roberts)
YEVV EVA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YEWO BREWON (Barry Roberts)
YEXM Exmouth (Barry Roberts)
YEYD Evelyn Downs (Barry Roberts)
YFAP FAWKNER PARK (Barry Roberts)
YFBS Forbes (Barry Roberts)
YFCN FORT CONSTANTINE (Barry Roberts)
YFCU FORTESCUE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YFDF FORTESCUE DAVE FORREST (Barry Roberts)
YFDN Federation (Barry Roberts)
YFFT Farrell Flat (Barry Roberts)
YFIL Finley (Barry Roberts)
YFLF FLORA REEF (Barry Roberts)
YFLO FLORA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YFLR FLORINA (Barry Roberts)
YFLS FLINDERS ISLAND (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YFLT FAIRLIGHT (Barry Roberts)
YFLY FLYNN REEF (Barry Roberts)
YFND FLINDERS NAVAL DEPOT (Barry Roberts)
YFNE Finke (Barry Roberts)
YFNI FLINDERS ISLAND (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YFOR FORTNUM (Barry Roberts)
YFOS FOSSIL DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YFPK FOOTBALL PARK (Barry Roberts)
YFRA FRANKLAND ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YFRD FROME DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YFRG Fregon (Barry Roberts)
YFRH FOREST HILL (Barry Roberts)
YFRS FOREST VALE (Barry Roberts)
YFSA FORSAYTH (Barry Roberts)
YFSK Fiskville (Barry Roberts)
YFSR FISHER (Barry Roberts)
YFTA Forrestania (Barry Roberts)
YFTC FORT COOPER (Barry Roberts)
YFTL FREMANTLE HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YFTN Mount Fitton Talc (Barry Roberts)
YFTR FOSTER (Barry Roberts)
YFTZ Fitzroy Crossing (Barry Roberts)
YFWD FLEETWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YFWY FARAWAY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YGAD Garden Is (Barry Roberts)
YGAI GARMEDI (Barry Roberts)
YGAM GAMBOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YGAN GAN GAN (Barry Roberts)
YGAR GNARALOO HS (Barry Roberts)
YGAW Gawler (Barry Roberts)
YGBI South Goulburn IsLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGBO GABO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGBS GILBERTON STATION (Barry Roberts)
YGBW GUNBOWER (Barry Roberts)
YGCA GUMERACHA (Barry Roberts)
YGCR GLOUCESTER (Barry Roberts)
YGDA Goodooga (Barry Roberts)
YGDD GLENDON (Barry Roberts)
YGDH Gunnedah (Barry Roberts)
YGDI Goondiwindi (Barry Roberts)
YGDL GINDALBIE HS (Barry Roberts)
YGDN GORDON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YGDR The Garden (Barry Roberts)
YGDS Gregory Downs (Barry Roberts)
YGDT GLADSTONE (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YGDV GLADEVALE HS (Barry Roberts)
YGEE GEEBUNG (Barry Roberts)
YGEH GEELONG HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YGEL Geraldton (Barry Roberts)
YGGG GULGONG (Barry Roberts)
YGGI GOOLGOWI (Barry Roberts)
YGGL GLEN GARLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGGO GOONOO GOONOO HS (Barry Roberts)
YGGR GOONGARRIE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YGGS GREGORY SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YGHG GLEN HARDING (Barry Roberts)
YGIB Gibb River (Barry Roberts)
YGID GIDGEE (Barry Roberts)
YGIF GIFFORD CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YGIL Gilgandra (Barry Roberts)
YGIR GIRALIA (Barry Roberts)
YGLB Goulburn (Barry Roberts)
YGLC GLENCOE (Barry Roberts)
YGLD Glendambo (Barry Roberts)
YGLE GLENGYLE (Barry Roberts)
YGLG Geelong (Barry Roberts)
YGLI Glen Innes (Barry Roberts)
YGLN GLENROY ESTATES (Barry Roberts)
YGLO Glenormiston (Barry Roberts)
YGLR GLENROY STN (Barry Roberts)
YGMD GOOMADEER (Barry Roberts)
YGMG GAMURRUGUYURRU (Barry Roberts)
YGMP GRAMPIANS (Barry Roberts)
YGMW GARMARRGAWON (Barry Roberts)
YGNA GRANADA (Barry Roberts)
YGNB Glenbrook HLS (Barry Roberts)
YGNF GRENFELL (Barry Roberts)
YGNI GREEN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGNV GREENVALE (Barry Roberts)
YGNW GNOWANGERUP (Barry Roberts)
YGON MOUNT GORDON (Barry Roberts)
YGOR GORRIE (Barry Roberts)
YGPA OLD GOODPARLA (Barry Roberts)
YGPE GLEN PRARIE (Barry Roberts)
YGPI GILES PT (Barry Roberts)
YGRA GARANGULA STN (Barry Roberts)
YGRK GARRYAK (Barry Roberts)
YGRL Great Lakes Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YGRN GORDON (Barry Roberts)
YGRP GRANITE PEAK (Barry Roberts)
YGRS GRANNY SMITH (Barry Roberts)
YGRT GRAYTOWN (Barry Roberts)
YGRU GLEN RUTH (Barry Roberts)
YGSC GASCOYNE JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YGTA GARRATHALA (Barry Roberts)
YGTJ GUDJEKBINJ (Barry Roberts)
YGTN Georgetown (Barry Roberts)
YGUB GUMARRIRNBANG (Barry Roberts)
YGUL GULLEWA (Barry Roberts)
YGUM GURRUMURRU (Barry Roberts)
YGUU GULURRUNGA (Barry Roberts)
YGUW GUNNAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YGWA Goolwa (Barry Roberts)
YGWD GALWAY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YGWG GWINGANNA (Barry Roberts)
YHAA Haasts Bluff (Barry Roberts)
YHAB HIDEAWAY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHAC HAYES CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHAE HARDEN (Barry Roberts)
YHAF HAREFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHAG HAIG (Barry Roberts)
YHAY Hay (Barry Roberts)
YHBD HERBERT DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHBK Holbrook (Barry Roberts)
YHBR HUMBERT RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YHBY Henbury (Barry Roberts)
YHDD HODGSON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHDY HEADINGLY (Barry Roberts)
YHED HEDLEY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHEG HELLS GATE (Barry Roberts)
YHEL HELENVALE (Barry Roberts)
YHEW HEDLOW AIRFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHFD HAYFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHGI HOGAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHGR HUGH RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YHGS HUGHES SIDING (Barry Roberts)
YHHY HIGHBURY (Barry Roberts)
YHIP PORT HEDLAND HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YHIV HIDDEN VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YHKI HICKS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHKT Huckitta (Barry Roberts)
YHLC HALLS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHLD HILLSIDE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YHLN HELEN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YHLS Hillston (Barry Roberts)
YHMB Hermannsburg (Barry Roberts)
YHMD HAMILTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHMT Hamilton (Barry Roberts)
YHMY HAMERSLEY (Barry Roberts)
YHOA HOWARD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHOL HOLROYD (Barry Roberts)
YHOO Hooker Creek (Barry Roberts)
YHOW HOWEY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHOY HOLLINS BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHPB HAPPY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHPE HOPETOUN (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YHPG HMAS Penguin (Barry Roberts)
YHPN HOPETOUN (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YHPV HOPEVALE (Barry Roberts)
YHRD Hungerford (Barry Roberts)
YHRN HERON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHSC HARRIS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHSL HORSESHOE LIGHTS MINE (Barry Roberts)
YHSM Horsham (Barry Roberts)
YHSR HASTINGS REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHSV HEALESVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YHTA Hiltaba (Barry Roberts)
YHTF HUNT FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHTL HEATHLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YHTS Harts Range (Barry Roberts)
YHUG Hughenden (Barry Roberts)
YHVH HARVEST HOME (Barry Roberts)
YHYN HAYMAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YIDK Indulkana (Barry Roberts)
YIDR Idracowra Station (Barry Roberts)
YIER PIER 35 HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YIFF IFFLEY HS (Barry Roberts)
YIFL Innisfail (Barry Roberts)
YIFY Iffley (Barry Roberts)
YIGM Ingham (Barry Roberts)
YIGR Ingomar (Barry Roberts)
YIKL BAIKAL (Barry Roberts)
YIKM Inkerman (Barry Roberts)
YILA Milawa (Barry Roberts)
YILF ILFRACOMBE (Barry Roberts)
YILT MILTON (Barry Roberts)
YILW INGLEWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YIMA Imanpa (Barry Roberts)
YIMB Kimba (Barry Roberts)
YIMP Impadna (Barry Roberts)
YIMT INNAMIINCKA (Barry Roberts)
YIMY IMOOYA (Barry Roberts)
YING INGELARA (Barry Roberts)
YINJ Injune (Barry Roberts)
YINN Innamincka (Barry Roberts)
YINO Inverell North (Barry Roberts)
YINV INVERLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YINW Inverway (Barry Roberts)
YISD ISIS DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YISF Isisford (Barry Roberts)
YISV INNESVALE (Barry Roberts)
YITT Mitta Mitta (Barry Roberts)
YIVO Ivanhoe (Barry Roberts)
YJAB Jabiru (Barry Roberts)
YJAK JACKSON (Barry Roberts)
YJAM Jameson (Barry Roberts)
YJBO JDANDBOO FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YJBR JIMBOUR (Barry Roberts)
YJBY Jervis Bay (Barry Roberts)
YJDA Jundah (Barry Roberts)
YJEB JENSON BAY (Barry Roberts)
YJED JEDBURGH (Barry Roberts)
YJEM JEMALONG (Barry Roberts)
YJER JERILDERIE (Barry Roberts)
YJEY JEEDAMYA (Barry Roberts)
YJGP JERRAMUNGUP (Barry Roberts)
YJIB JIBALBAL (Barry Roberts)
YJIG JIGGALONG MISSION (Barry Roberts)
YJIR JIMARDA (Barry Roberts)
YJLC Julia Creek (Barry Roberts)
YJMO JACK MANN OVAL (Barry Roberts)
YJNK JINKA (Barry Roberts)
YJNY JONROY (Barry Roberts)
YJOH JOHNSON AIRSTRIP (Barry Roberts)
YJRK JARRA CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YJRO JERICHO (Barry Roberts)
YJRX Jindalee Receiver (Barry Roberts)
YJST Jamestown (Barry Roberts)
YJTX Jindalee Transmitter (Barry Roberts)
YJVM Jervois Mine (Barry Roberts)
YJVS Jervois (Barry Roberts)
YJWB JOWALBINNA (Barry Roberts)
YKAJ KAJABBI (Barry Roberts)
YKAL Kalumburu (Barry Roberts)
YKAM KIAMA (Barry Roberts)
YKAN KANANDAH (Barry Roberts)
YKAP KAPUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YKAY KAYRUNNERA (Barry Roberts)
YKBL KAMBALDA (Barry Roberts)
YKBN KOORALBYN (Barry Roberts)
YKBO KYBO STN (Barry Roberts)
YKBS KIMBERLEY DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YKBY Streaky Bay (Barry Roberts)
YKCA Kings Canyon (Barry Roberts)
YKCH KITCHENER (Barry Roberts)
YKCS Kings Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YKCY KILCOY (Barry Roberts)
YKDI Kadina (Barry Roberts)
YKDL Kondoolka (Barry Roberts)
YKDM Kidman Springs (Barry Roberts)
YKDN KONDININ (Barry Roberts)
YKEB KELLERBERRIN (Barry Roberts)
YKEL KELVIN HS (Barry Roberts)
YKEN Kenmore Park (Barry Roberts)
YKEP Lake Keepit (Barry Roberts)
YKER Kerang (Barry Roberts)
YKEY KEYTAH (Barry Roberts)
YKGA KINGOONYA (Barry Roberts)
YKIA KIANA STN (Barry Roberts)
YKIB KIMBOLTON (Barry Roberts)
YKIC KIWIRRKURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKID Kidston (Barry Roberts)
YKIG KINGSTON (Barry Roberts)
YKIL Kildurk Station (Barry Roberts)
YKIN KINCHEGA (Barry Roberts)
YKIR KIRKIMBIE STN (Barry Roberts)
YKIU KAIUROO (Barry Roberts)
YKJN KING JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YKKA KAPOOKA (Barry Roberts)
YKKG Kalkgurung (Barry Roberts)
YKKH Kokatha (Barry Roberts)
YKLA KOOLATAH (Barry Roberts)
YKLB KOOLBURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKLE Killarney (Barry Roberts)
YKLG KALINGA (Barry Roberts)
YKLI KOOLAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YKLL KALLALA (Barry Roberts)
YKLN KILLARNEY STN (Barry Roberts)
YKLP KILLARA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YKLR KALAMURINA (Barry Roberts)
YKMB Karumba (Barry Roberts)
YKML Kamileroi (Barry Roberts)
YKMN KARMONA (Barry Roberts)
YKNA KANPA (Barry Roberts)
YKNC KENCHERANG (Barry Roberts)
YKNG Katanning (Barry Roberts)
YKNM KOONMARRA (Barry Roberts)
YKNT Kintore (Barry Roberts)
YKOJ KOJONUP (Barry Roberts)
YKOK KOOKYNIE (Barry Roberts)
YKOL KOLENDO (Barry Roberts)
YKOR KORUMBURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKOW Kowanyama (Barry Roberts)
YKPG KAPALGA (Barry Roberts)
YKPI KONDAPARINGA (Barry Roberts)
YKPN KEMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YKPR KALPOWAR (Barry Roberts)
YKRE KARONIE (Barry Roberts)
YKRI KURI BAY (Barry Roberts)
YKRJ KARUNJIE (Barry Roberts)
YKRK KIRKALOCKA (Barry Roberts)
YKRL KEEROONGOOLOO (Barry Roberts)
YKRV KENDALL (Barry Roberts)
YKRW KIERAWONGA (Barry Roberts)
YKRY Kingaroy (Barry Roberts)
YKSK KESWICK BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YKTH KEITH (Barry Roberts)
YKUL Kulgera Town (Barry Roberts)
YKUP KUPUNN (Barry Roberts)
YKUR Kurundi Station (Barry Roberts)
YKUT Kulgera (Barry Roberts)
YKUW KURWEETON (Barry Roberts)
YKUY KURRAY HS (Barry Roberts)
YKVA KING VALE (Barry Roberts)
YKWG Kangaroo Well (Barry Roberts)
YKYB Kyabram (Barry Roberts)
YKYN KYNUNA (Barry Roberts)
YKYW KYWONG (Barry Roberts)
YLAE LA BELLE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLAG LAGOON BAY (Barry Roberts)
YLAH Lawn Hill (Barry Roberts)
YLAK Lakeside Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YLAM Lambina (Barry Roberts)
YLAN LANGAWIRRA (Barry Roberts)
YLAO LAMEROO (Barry Roberts)
YLAP LAPUNYAH (Barry Roberts)
YLAQ LAGUNA QUAYS RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YLBD LOMBADINA (Barry Roberts)
YLBG Mount Liebig (Barry Roberts)
YLCG Lake Cargelligo (Barry Roberts)
YLCS Locksley Field (Barry Roberts)
YLDL LISSADELL (Barry Roberts)
YLDN LINDEN (Barry Roberts)
YLDO LANDOR STN (Barry Roberts)
YLDS LINDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLEC Leigh Creek (Barry Roberts)
YLED Lethbridge (Barry Roberts)
YLEE LEETON (Barry Roberts)
YLEG Leongatha (Barry Roberts)
YLEM LEMONT (Barry Roberts)
YLEO Leonora (Barry Roberts)
YLET LAKES ENTRANCE (Barry Roberts)
YLEV Lake Evella (Barry Roberts)
YLFD LAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YLGA MULGA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLGC LAKE GRACE (Barry Roberts)
YLGL LAGLAN (Barry Roberts)
YLGN LOONGANA (Barry Roberts)
YLGU Legune Stn (Barry Roberts)
YLHR Lockhart River (Barry Roberts)
YLHS LYNDHURST STN (Barry Roberts)
YLID LIDDELL (Barry Roberts)
YLIH LISMORE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YLIM LIMBUNYA STN (Barry Roberts)
YLIT LITCHFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YLJY LAKE JINDABYNE WATER (Barry Roberts)
YLKD LUCKY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLKE LAKES ENTRANCE (Barry Roberts)
YLKN Lake Nash (Barry Roberts)
YLKS THE LAKES (Barry Roberts)
YLLA Mobella (Barry Roberts)
YLLC LILLA CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YLLE Ballera (Barry Roberts)
YLLL MALLALA (Barry Roberts)
YLLT LOWER LIGHT (Barry Roberts)
YLMA BALMA (Barry Roberts)
YLMB LAMBROOK (Barry Roberts)
YLMI LADY MUSGRAVE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YLMR LILLIMUR (Barry Roberts)
YLMU MUNGO LODGE (Barry Roberts)
YLND LAKELAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLNR LANDOR RACES (Barry Roberts)
YLOC LOCHINVAR (Barry Roberts)
YLOD Longwood (Barry Roberts)
YLOH Louth (Barry Roberts)
YLOK Lock (Barry Roberts)
YLOO WYLOO STATION (Barry Roberts)
YLOR Lorraine (Barry Roberts)
YLOU LOUISA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLOV LOTUS VALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YLOW LOWENDAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YLOX Loxton (Barry Roberts)
YLPS Lawsons Plains (Barry Roberts)
YLRA LAURA (Barry Roberts)
YLRG LORNA GLEN HS (Barry Roberts)
YLRN LORRAINE STN (Barry Roberts)
YLRS NEW LAURA (Barry Roberts)
YLSB LIFE SAVER BASE (Barry Roberts)
YLSM Lismore (Barry Roberts)
YLST Leinster (Barry Roberts)
YLSY Mount Lindsay (Barry Roberts)
YLTN Laverton (Barry Roberts)
YLUC Lucy Creek (Barry Roberts)
YLUI LUCINDALE (Barry Roberts)
YLUL MOOLELULOOLOO (Barry Roberts)
YLUN LAURINEL (Barry Roberts)
YLUW LEEUWIN ESTATE (Barry Roberts)
YLVA LILLYVALE (Barry Roberts)
YLVD Lake Everard (Barry Roberts)
YLVY LAKE VARLEY (Barry Roberts)
YLWY LAKE WAY (Barry Roberts)
YLYD LYNDLEY (Barry Roberts)
YLYH LYNDHURST (Barry Roberts)
YLYN LYNDON STN (Barry Roberts)
YLZI Lizard Island (Barry Roberts)
YMAC MACUMBA (Barry Roberts)
YMAD MADURA ALA (Barry Roberts)
YMAF MANSFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YMAG MANANGATANG (Barry Roberts)
YMAI Manguri (Barry Roberts)
YMAJ MARIGALDJBAN (Barry Roberts)
YMAK Mabel Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YMAL MANILLA (Barry Roberts)
YMAM MONA MONA (Barry Roberts)
YMAP MARPURU (Barry Roberts)
YMAR MATARANKA TOWNSHIP (Barry Roberts)
YMAT MATER HOSPITAL (BRISBANE) (Barry Roberts)
YMAU Mount Augustus (Barry Roberts)
YMAW MAY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMAX MANBULLO (Barry Roberts)
YMBB MOUNT BAW BAW (Barry Roberts)
YMBL Marble Bar (Barry Roberts)
YMBN MOUNT BUNDEY MINE (Barry Roberts)
YMBO MARMBOO (Barry Roberts)
YMBP MEMBINUP (Barry Roberts)
YMBR MATHESON BORE (Barry Roberts)
YMBS MONTEBELLO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMBT MOUNT BEAUTY (Barry Roberts)
YMBU Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YMBZ MOUNT EBENEZER (Barry Roberts)
YMCE MOUNT CLERE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMCF MCCAFFREY FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YMCK MCKINLAY (Barry Roberts)
YMCL Mount Coolon (Barry Roberts)
YMCO Mallacoota (Barry Roberts)
YMCR MANNERS CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YMCS MACROSSAN (Barry Roberts)
YMCW MOROCCO WEST (Barry Roberts)
YMCY MICHAELMAS CAY (Barry Roberts)
YMDA Mundubberra (Barry Roberts)
YMDB MUNDABULLANGANA (Barry Roberts)
YMDD Mundowdna (Barry Roberts)
YMDE MOUNT DORE (Barry Roberts)
YMDI MANDORA STN (Barry Roberts)
YMDK Mount Riddock Station (Barry Roberts)
YMDN Merredin (Barry Roberts)
YMDO MADOWLA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YMDR MINDEROO STN (Barry Roberts)
YMDS MACDONALD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDT MUNDRABILLA MOTEL (Barry Roberts)
YMDV Mount Davies (Barry Roberts)
YMDW MAITLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDX MELINDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDY Mount Bundey (Barry Roberts)
YMDZ MARDI STN (Barry Roberts)
YMEB MOUNT EBA (Barry Roberts)
YMED MENINDEE (Barry Roberts)
YMEE MERLIN (Barry Roberts)
YMEG MENINGIE (Barry Roberts)
YMEI Mereenie (Barry Roberts)
YMEK Meekatharra (Barry Roberts)
YMEO MERTON (Barry Roberts)
YMEP MERAPAH (Barry Roberts)
YMEQ MELROSE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YMEU MERLUNA (Barry Roberts)
YMFD Mansfield (Barry Roberts)
YMGB Milingimbi (Barry Roberts)
YMGE MUDGEEGARDAART (Barry Roberts)
YMGG MULGATHING (Barry Roberts)
YMGI Mungindi (Barry Roberts)
YMGJ MIRRNGATJA (Barry Roberts)
YMGL MAGGIEVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YMGM MUNGABROOM (Barry Roberts)
YMGN MOUNT GUNSON (Barry Roberts)
YMGO MURGOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YMGR Margaret River Stn (Barry Roberts)
YMGS MOUNT MORGANS (Barry Roberts)
YMGT Margaret River (Barry Roberts)
YMGV MUSGRAVE (Barry Roberts)
YMHA MOUNT GUIDE (Barry Roberts)
YMHE MOUNT HALE (Barry Roberts)
YMHL Mount Holland (Barry Roberts)
YMHM MOUNT HOTHAM VILLAGE (Barry Roberts)
YMHN MARCHMONT (Barry Roberts)
YMHO Mount House (Barry Roberts)
YMHP MACKAY BASE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YMHT MOUNT HART STN (Barry Roberts)
YMHU Mcarthur River Mine (Barry Roberts)
YMHW Mount Howitt (Barry Roberts)
YMIB Mintabie (Barry Roberts)
YMID MIDDLE CAY (Barry Roberts)
YMIE MILNE REEF (Barry Roberts)
YMIJ Minjilang (Barry Roberts)
YMIN Minlaton (Barry Roberts)
YMIO MILL IRON (Barry Roberts)
YMIR MIRANDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMIS MILLROSE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMIT Mitchell (Barry Roberts)
YMIU MILDURA STN (Barry Roberts)
YMIV MOUNT IVE (Barry Roberts)
YMIX MIDDALYA HS (Barry Roberts)
YMJD MILLAJIDDEE (Barry Roberts)
YMJE MOUNT JAMES (Barry Roberts)
YMJM Manjimup (Barry Roberts)
YMJR MAJURA TRAINING AREA (Barry Roberts)
YMKA MATARANKA HS RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YMKC MISTAKE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMKH MACKAY HARBOUR (Barry Roberts)
YMKT Emkaytee (Barry Roberts)
YMKV MIKINJ VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMLA MALINA (Barry Roberts)
YMLD Maitland (Barry Roberts)
YMLE MARYVALE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YMLI MEERAGOOLIA (Barry Roberts)
YMLK MINNAMOOLKA (Barry Roberts)
YMLL MILLUNGERA (Barry Roberts)
YMLN MONOLON (Barry Roberts)
YMLO MILLAROO (Barry Roberts)
YMLR MULOORINA (Barry Roberts)
YMLS Miles (Barry Roberts)
YMLV MOYLE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YMMA MAMADAWERRE (Barry Roberts)
YMMH MOUNT MULGRAVE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMMI Murrin-murrin (Barry Roberts)
YMMN MILLMERRAN (Barry Roberts)
YMMR MUNMARLARY (Barry Roberts)
YMMT MOUNT MARGARET STN (Barry Roberts)
YMMU Middlemount (Barry Roberts)
YMMY MANMOYI (Barry Roberts)
YMNA Mount Allen (Barry Roberts)
YMNB Mount Barry (Barry Roberts)
YMNE Mount Keith (Barry Roberts)
YMNF MANFRED (Barry Roberts)
YMNG Mangalore (Barry Roberts)
YMNK Monkira (Barry Roberts)
YMNL MURGANALLA (Barry Roberts)
YMNN Mount Denison (Barry Roberts)
YMNN Mount Denison (Barry Roberts)
YMNO MANEROO (Barry Roberts)
YMNP Murnpeowie (Barry Roberts)
YMNS MOUNT SWAN (Barry Roberts)
YMNT MORNINGTON STN (Barry Roberts)
YMNU MAINORU (Barry Roberts)
YMNX MINARA (Barry Roberts)
YMNY Morney (Barry Roberts)
YMOE MOONAREE (Barry Roberts)
YMOF MALAKOFF (Barry Roberts)
YMOH MT COOTHA (Barry Roberts)
YMOM MOULAMEIN (Barry Roberts)
YMOO Mooraberree (Barry Roberts)
YMOR Moree (Barry Roberts)
YMOT MORETON (Barry Roberts)
YMOU Moura (Barry Roberts)
YMOY MOYEN STN (Barry Roberts)
YMPA Minnipa (Barry Roberts)
YMPE MOUNT COOPER (Barry Roberts)
YMPK Milton Park (Barry Roberts)
YMPN MAPOON (Barry Roberts)
YMPS MORTON PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YMQI MACQUARIE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMRA MARALINGA (Barry Roberts)
YMRB Moranbah (Barry Roberts)
YMRD MARDA (Barry Roberts)
YMRE Marree (Barry Roberts)
YMRG MURGON (Barry Roberts)
YMRL MARLGAWO (Barry Roberts)
YMRN MARLWAN (Barry Roberts)
YMRR MOORE REEF (Barry Roberts)
YMRS MELROSE (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YMRT MOUNT GARNET (Barry Roberts)
YMRV MOORE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YMRW Morawa (Barry Roberts)
YMRX MAROONAH (Barry Roberts)
YMSD MALLISON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMSE MORESTONE (Barry Roberts)
YMSF Mount Sanford Station (Barry Roberts)
YMSP MOUNT SURPRISE (Barry Roberts)
YMSS MURCHISON SHIRE (Barry Roberts)
YMST MILLSTREAM (Barry Roberts)
YMSW MOUNT STEWART (Barry Roberts)
YMSX MOOROONGGA ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMSY MAATSUYKER (Barry Roberts)
YMTA MITTIEBAH (Barry Roberts)
YMTB Muttaburra (Barry Roberts)
YMTC MOUNT CLARENCE (Barry Roberts)
YMTD MOUNT DIANNE (Barry Roberts)
YMTI Mornington Is (Barry Roberts)
YMTJ MONTEJINNI (Barry Roberts)
YMTM MATA MATA (Barry Roberts)
YMTN Moura North (Barry Roberts)
YMTO Monto (Barry Roberts)
YMTS MOUNT SHORT (Barry Roberts)
YMTW Martins Well (Barry Roberts)
YMTX Mount Dare (Barry Roberts)
YMTZ MOUNT ELIZABETH (Barry Roberts)
YMUA MONDURAN (Barry Roberts)
YMUC MUCCAN STN (Barry Roberts)
YMUD MAUDE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMUE MOUNT BORRADALE (Barry Roberts)
YMUG MUNGERANIE (Barry Roberts)
YMUH MUTHMAMAL (Barry Roberts)
YMUJ MUNJINA (Barry Roberts)
YMUK MULKA (Barry Roberts)
YMUM MUMEKA (Barry Roberts)
YMUN MOUNT CATT (Barry Roberts)
YMUP Mulga Park (Barry Roberts)
YMUP Mulga Park (Barry Roberts)
YMUS MANTUAN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMUX MILEURA HS (Barry Roberts)
YMUY MUCKATY (Barry Roberts)
YMVG MOUNT CAVENAGH (Barry Roberts)
YMVH MARVEL LOCH (Barry Roberts)
YMVM MANGROVE MT (Barry Roberts)
YMVN MORVEN (Barry Roberts)
YMVR MOONEE VALLEY RACECOURSE (Barry Roberts)
YMVY MOUNT VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMWA Mullewa (Barry Roberts)
YMWC MOUNT WICKHAM HS (Barry Roberts)
YMWE Mount Wedge (Barry Roberts)
YMWN METEOR DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMWO MAHANEWO (Barry Roberts)
YMWR MUNDARING WEIR (Barry Roberts)
YMWT Moolawatana (Barry Roberts)
YMWX MARION DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMXC MAXWELL CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMYA MALNYANGANAK (Barry Roberts)
YMYH Mallapunya Springs Stn (Barry Roberts)
YMYI MARYMIA (Barry Roberts)
YMYP MAYAWUNPIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YMYR MYROODAH STN (Barry Roberts)
YMYT Merty Merty (Barry Roberts)
YMYU Myrup (Barry Roberts)
YMYV MARYVALE (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YMYW Murray Downs (Barry Roberts)
YMYY MARY VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMZI MENZIES (Barry Roberts)
YNAB NABARLEK (Barry Roberts)
YNAL NALIYINDI (Barry Roberts)
YNAM NAMURGADUBU (Barry Roberts)
YNAN NANANGO (Barry Roberts)
YNAP Nappa Merrie (Barry Roberts)
YNAT NATHAN RIVER STN (Barry Roberts)
YNAU NANNUP (Barry Roberts)
YNBA NUBEENA (Barry Roberts)
YNBH Noonbah (Barry Roberts)
YNBR Narrabri (Barry Roberts)
YNBY KNOCKER BAY (Barry Roberts)
YNCD Noccundra (Barry Roberts)
YNCS NEW CROWN STN (Barry Roberts)
YNCW NEWCASTLE WATERS (Barry Roberts)
YNDG NEWDEGATE (Barry Roberts)
YNDR Nundroo (Barry Roberts)
YNDS NATAL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNDW NANDOWRIE (Barry Roberts)
YNES NELSON SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YNEY Nelly Bay (Barry Roberts)
YNGA Wangaratta (Barry Roberts)
YNGB Nagambie (Barry Roberts)
YNGT NGANGORIORDT (Barry Roberts)
YNGU Ngukurr (Barry Roberts)
YNHL Nhill (Barry Roberts)
YNHP NORTHAMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YNHV New Haven (Barry Roberts)
YNIC NICHOLSON (Barry Roberts)
YNIG NONNING (Barry Roberts)
YNKA NOONKANBAH (Barry Roberts)
YNKG NORTH KANANGRA (Barry Roberts)
YNKH NUMURKAH (Barry Roberts)
YNLD NILDOTTIE (Barry Roberts)
YNLH NEW LANDSDOWN HS (Barry Roberts)
YNMN NEW MOON (Barry Roberts)
YNMY NEW MAY DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YNNG NAR NAR GOON (Barry Roberts)
YNNM NOONAMAH (Barry Roberts)
YNNR NERRIN NERRIN (Barry Roberts)
YNNT NANUTARRA (Barry Roberts)
YNOB NOBBYS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YNOC Nockatunga (Barry Roberts)
YNOF NORFOLK (Barry Roberts)
YNOI NORTH ISLAND (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YNOM NORMAN REEF (Barry Roberts)
YNOO NOOYEAH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNOR NOORAMA STATION (Barry Roberts)
YNOS NORTH STAR (Barry Roberts)
YNPA NILPINNA (Barry Roberts)
YNPB Napperby (Barry Roberts)
YNPD NAPIER DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YNPJ NORTH PINJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YNPU NEPABUNNA (Barry Roberts)
YNQI NEW QUINAMBIE (Barry Roberts)
YNRB Narembeen (Barry Roberts)
YNRC Naracoorte (Barry Roberts)
YNRG Narrogin (Barry Roberts)
YNRH Newcastle Regional Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YNRL NARYILCO (Barry Roberts)
YNRM Narromine (Barry Roberts)
YNRN NARAYEN (Barry Roberts)
YNRR Nyrripi (Barry Roberts)
YNRV Ravensthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YNSI NORTH SOLITARY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YNSM Norseman (Barry Roberts)
YNTI NORTH ISLAND (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YNTJ NEUTRAL JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YNTN Normanton (Barry Roberts)
YNUB Nullarbor Motel (Barry Roberts)
YNUD NAMULDI (Barry Roberts)
YNUE NUMERY (Barry Roberts)
YNUJ Nudjaburra (Barry Roberts)
YNUL Nullagine (Barry Roberts)
YNUM Numbulwar (Barry Roberts)
YNUN NUNTHERUNGIE (Barry Roberts)
YNUR NURRUWYN PROPERTY (Barry Roberts)
YNUT NUTWOOD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNVD NEW VICTORIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNVE Navarre (Barry Roberts)
YNWL NORTH WELL (Barry Roberts)
YNWT Narwietooma (Barry Roberts)
YNWY NETHERWAY (Barry Roberts)
YNYG NYANG HS (Barry Roberts)
YNYM NYMAGEE (Barry Roberts)
YNYN Nyngan (Barry Roberts)
YNYP Nypari (Barry Roberts)
YOAD OLD ANDADO (Barry Roberts)
YOAF OLD ARAFURA (Barry Roberts)
YOAM OAKHAMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YOAP ONE ARM PT (Barry Roberts)
YOAY Oaky Creek (Barry Roberts)
YOBA OLD BRISBANE AIRPORT (Barry Roberts)
YOBE OBERON (Barry Roberts)
YOBM OOMBABEER (Barry Roberts)
YOBR OLD BAR (Barry Roberts)
YOCG OCEAN GROVE (Barry Roberts)
YOCR ORCHID CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YODA Ooldea (Barry Roberts)
YODL OURDELL (Barry Roberts)
YOEN Oenpelli (Barry Roberts)
YOGD OLGA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YOIT ORIELTON (Barry Roberts)
YOKE OAKVALE (Barry Roberts)
YOKH OAKDEN HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YOKV Oak Valley (Barry Roberts)
YOLA Colac (Barry Roberts)
YOLW Onslow (Barry Roberts)
YOLY OXLEY (Barry Roberts)
YOMO OMEO (Barry Roberts)
YONE BALONNE (Barry Roberts)
YOOB OOBAGOOMA (Barry Roberts)
YOOD Oodnadatta (Barry Roberts)
YOOK Cook (Barry Roberts)
YOOM Moomba (Barry Roberts)
YOOO MOOLOOLOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YOPC OPIUM (Barry Roberts)
YOPH ORPHEUS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YOPT OENPELLI (Barry Roberts)
YOPY OSPREY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YORA MOONERA (Barry Roberts)
YORB Orbost (Barry Roberts)
YORC ORCHID BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YORL ORLEANS FARM (Barry Roberts)
YORO MOROAK (Barry Roberts)
YORP ORAPARINNA (Barry Roberts)
YORR ORROROO (Barry Roberts)
YORS ORBOST (Barry Roberts)
YORT OORATIPPRA (Barry Roberts)
YORU ORUNGAL (Barry Roberts)
YORV ORD RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YORW ORIENT WELL (Barry Roberts)
YOSB Osborne Mine (Barry Roberts)
YOSI OSBORNE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YOSN OLD STATION (Barry Roberts)
YOTN OOTANN (Barry Roberts)
YOUN YOUANMI (Barry Roberts)
YOXL OXLEY POLICE ACADEMY (Barry Roberts)
YOYS OYSTER REEF (Barry Roberts)
YPAC PACIFIC HAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YPAE PARADISE PALMS (Barry Roberts)
YPAJ PAJINKA (Barry Roberts)
YPAL PALMER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YPAR PORT ARTHUR (Barry Roberts)
YPAS PACKSADDLE (Barry Roberts)
YPAU ST PAULS (Barry Roberts)
YPAW PARADISE WATERS QLD (Barry Roberts)
YPAY Papunya (Barry Roberts)
YPBH Peterborough (Barry Roberts)
YPBM PORT BREMMER (Barry Roberts)
YPBO Paraburdoo (Barry Roberts)
YPBY PALM BAY (Barry Roberts)
YPCC Cocos Keeling Island (Barry Roberts)
YPCE Pooncarie (Barry Roberts)
YPCH PATCHEWOLLOCK (Barry Roberts)
YPCM PICKERTARAMOOR (Barry Roberts)
YPCS PINNACLES HS (Barry Roberts)
YPDA PARNDANA (Barry Roberts)
YPDD PORT DAVID (Barry Roberts)
YPDE PENDEEN (Barry Roberts)
YPDI Pandie Pandie (Barry Roberts)
YPDK PERRYS PADDOCK (Barry Roberts)
YPDO PARDOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YPDY PADTHAWAY STN (Barry Roberts)
YPEA Pearce (Barry Roberts)
YPED Edinburgh (Barry Roberts)
YPEF Penfield (Barry Roberts)
YPEP PEPPIMENARTI (Barry Roberts)
YPGH PIGEON HOLE (Barry Roberts)
YPGP PARABURDOO GOLD PROJECT (Barry Roberts)
YPHU PORT HURD (Barry Roberts)
YPIN PINNACLE (Barry Roberts)
YPIX PIA (Barry Roberts)
YPJI PERENJORI (Barry Roberts)
YPJN PANTIJAN (Barry Roberts)
YPKA Karratha (Barry Roberts)
YPKE Peake (Barry Roberts)
YPKH PEAK HILL (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YPKI PARAKYLIA (Barry Roberts)
YPKL Puckapunyal (Barry Roberts)
YPKS Parkes (Barry Roberts)
YPKT Port Keats (Barry Roberts)
YPKU Kununurra (Barry Roberts)
YPLB PALM BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YPLD PLANET DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPLG PILLIGA (Barry Roberts)
YPLL PEAK HILL (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YPLM Learmonth (Barry Roberts)
YPLT POINT LOOKOUT (Barry Roberts)
YPMB PLUMBAGO (Barry Roberts)
YPMP Pormpuraaw (Barry Roberts)
YPMV PALM VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YPNC PINE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YPND PENTLAND (Barry Roberts)
YPNG Penong (Barry Roberts)
YPNI PRENTI DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YPNN Pinnaroo (Barry Roberts)
YPNW PANNAWONICA (Barry Roberts)
YPOO POOTNOURA (Barry Roberts)
YPOP PORPHYRY (Barry Roberts)
YPOR PORTLAND (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YPPA PALPARARA (Barry Roberts)
YPPR PIER PIER (Barry Roberts)
YPPS PICCANINNY PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YPRA Prairie (Barry Roberts)
YPRC PRINCE CHARLES HOSPTIAL (Barry Roberts)
YPRD PARADISE STATION (Barry Roberts)
YPRE PREMER (Barry Roberts)
YPRI PRINCESS ALEXANDRA HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YPRS PARSONS BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YPRT PARRAMATTA (Barry Roberts)
YPSB PUNOSAND BAY (Barry Roberts)
YPSH PENNESHAW (Barry Roberts)
YPSI PASSAGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YPSM POINT SAMSON (Barry Roberts)
YPSR PERISHER (Barry Roberts)
YPTA PORTARLINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YPTD PORT DOUGLAS (Barry Roberts)
YPTH PENRITH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YPTJ PATJARR (Barry Roberts)
YPTL PORTLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPTS PORTSEA (Barry Roberts)
YPTV PERTH TV STATIONS (Barry Roberts)
YPUA PALUMPA (Barry Roberts)
YPUG Pungalina (Barry Roberts)
YPUK PUK PUK (Barry Roberts)
YPUN PUNMU (Barry Roberts)
YPVC PORT VICTORIA (Barry Roberts)
YPVD PLEVNA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPVI PALMERVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YPWF PORT WAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YPWH PITTSWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YPWL POWELLTOWN (Barry Roberts)
YPXM Christmas Island (Barry Roberts)
YPYD Pyramid Hill (Barry Roberts)
YPYF PAYNES FIND (Barry Roberts)
YQCF QUEENSCLIFF (Barry Roberts)
YQDG QUAIRADING (Barry Roberts)
YQDI Quirindi (Barry Roberts)
YQLP Quilpie (Barry Roberts)
YRAK RANKU (Barry Roberts)
YRAM RAYMORE HS (Barry Roberts)
YRAP RADDISON PIER (Barry Roberts)
YRAT RAT ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YRAW RAWLINNA (Barry Roberts)
YRAY ROSE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YRBB RAINBOW BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YRBD ROSEBUD (Barry Roberts)
YRBH ROYAL BRISBANE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRBK Robertson Barracks (Barry Roberts)
YRBM REDBANK MINE (Barry Roberts)
YRBN Robertson (Barry Roberts)
YRBR Robinson River (Barry Roberts)
YRBT Rabbit Flat (Barry Roberts)
YRBY ROKEBY (Barry Roberts)
YRDM REDMONT (Barry Roberts)
YRDN RED DOME MINE (Barry Roberts)
YRDS RICHMOND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRDY REEDYS (Barry Roberts)
YREN Renmark (Barry Roberts)
YRES RETREAT HS (Barry Roberts)
YRHL RED HILL STN (Barry Roberts)
YRHO ROYAL CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRIA BARRKIRA (Barry Roberts)
YRID Riddell (Barry Roberts)
YRIH RICHMOND (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YRIM MERRIMBA (Barry Roberts)
YRIN MOUNT RINGWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRIO RIPCORD (Barry Roberts)
YRKB ROKEBY POLICE ACADEMY (Barry Roberts)
YRKD ROCKHAMPTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRKE ROKEWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRKP ARKAPENA (Barry Roberts)
YRKS ROCKLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YRLE ROCKLEA (Barry Roberts)
YRLH RIVERSLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YRLL Rolleston (Barry Roberts)
YRMA ROSEMARYS ANCHORAGE (Barry Roberts)
YRMD Richmond (Barry Roberts)
YRMH ROYAL MELBOURNE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRMT YARRAM (Barry Roberts)
YRNG Ramingining (Barry Roberts)
YRNS Royal North Shore Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YRNW RINGWOOD STN (Barry Roberts)
YROB Robinhood (Barry Roberts)
YROD ROUND HILL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YROE ROEBOURNE (Barry Roberts)
YROI Robinvale (Barry Roberts)
YROK Rocky River (Barry Roberts)
YROM Roma (Barry Roberts)
YROS MOUNT ROSEBY (Barry Roberts)
YROT ROTHSAY MINE (Barry Roberts)
YROV Ross River (Barry Roberts)
YROX ROXBOROUGH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRPA Royal Prince Alfred Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YRPT RANKIN POINT (Barry Roberts)
YRRB ROPER BAR (Barry Roberts)
YRRR Raymangirr (Barry Roberts)
YRSB Roseberth (Barry Roberts)
YRSK RINGER SOAK (Barry Roberts)
YRSV ROSEVALE (Barry Roberts)
YRSW RUSHWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YRSY Romsey (Barry Roberts)
YRTN RAILTON (Barry Roberts)
YRTP Rutland Plains (Barry Roberts)
YRUD RUDAL RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YRUL RURRANGALA (Barry Roberts)
YRUN RUNNING CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YRUR RURRUWUY (Barry Roberts)
YRVE RIVEREN (Barry Roberts)
YRVO RAVENSHOE (Barry Roberts)
YRVQ ROPER RIVER AQUA FARM (Barry Roberts)
YRVW RAVENSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRWA RAWLINNA HS (Barry Roberts)
YRWK RANDWICK (Barry Roberts)
YRXB Roxby Downs (Barry Roberts)
YRYH ROY HILL STN (Barry Roberts)
YRYW RAYWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YSAB SIMPSON ARMY BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YSAC SANDY CAPE (TAS) (Barry Roberts)
YSAD SAVANNAH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSAE SATTLER (Barry Roberts)
YSAG SANDRINGHAM STATION (Barry Roberts)
YSAH SANDHILL (Barry Roberts)
YSAR Mount Sarah (Barry Roberts)
YSAS SAS 7 (Barry Roberts)
YSAY SAND CAY (Barry Roberts)
YSBE SUNBURY EAST (Barry Roberts)
YSBO STANBROKE (Barry Roberts)
YSCA Scotia Sanctuary (Barry Roberts)
YSCC SCOTT CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSCK SALT CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSCT SOUTH CHITTERING (Barry Roberts)
YSDL SUDLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSDN SEDAN (Barry Roberts)
YSDW STRATHDOWNIE (Barry Roberts)
YSEA SEDAN (Barry Roberts)
YSED STUART MEADOWS (Barry Roberts)
YSEI SEISIA (Barry Roberts)
YSEK STUARTS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSEW STEWARTS (Barry Roberts)
YSEZ SAUMAREZ REEF (Barry Roberts)
YSFY SANDFLY (Barry Roberts)
YSGD STRATHGORDON (Barry Roberts)
YSGN STRATHGORDON (Barry Roberts)
YSGT Singleton (Barry Roberts)
YSGW South Galway (Barry Roberts)
YSHD SHEFFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSHN SHANNON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YSHS STENHOUSE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YSHT Shepparton (Barry Roberts)
YSIA SIAM (Barry Roberts)
YSIE SHIRLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSKF STARKE FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSKI SKI BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YSKR SKARDON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YSLD SUTHERLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSLE ST LEONARDS (Barry Roberts)
YSLG SILENT GROVE (Barry Roberts)
YSLI SEAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSLK Sea Lake (Barry Roberts)
YSLN STRATHLEVEN (Barry Roberts)
YSLT SALE (Barry Roberts)
YSLV SYLVANIA HS (Barry Roberts)
YSLW ST LAWRENCE (Barry Roberts)
YSMH SAMUEL HILL (Barry Roberts)
YSMK SMOKEY CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSMP SMITH PT (Barry Roberts)
YSMR STRATHMORE (Barry Roberts)
YSMT SUNNYMOUNT (Barry Roberts)
YSMY STRATHMAY (Barry Roberts)
YSND SNAPPER ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSNE SWANBOURNE (Barry Roberts)
YSNF Norfolk Island Intl (Barry Roberts)
YSNI SNAKE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSOB SOUTHBROOK (Barry Roberts)
YSOE SOUTH BEND (Barry Roberts)
YSOH SOUTHERN HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YSOP SYDNEY OLYMPIC PARK (Barry Roberts)
YSOW SOUTHWELL (Barry Roberts)
YSPE Stanthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YSPF SPRINGFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSPI SPRINGSURE (Barry Roberts)
YSPK Spring Creek (Barry Roberts)
YSPV SPRINGVALE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YSPY SPILSBY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSRK SHERLOCK BAY (Barry Roberts)
YSRL SORELL (Barry Roberts)
YSRT SURAT (Barry Roberts)
YSSL SOUTH SOLITARY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSSP SKYSAFARI BASE (Barry Roberts)
YSTA Saint Arnaud (Barry Roberts)
YSTB STRATHBURN (Barry Roberts)
YSTC STUART CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSTD STAR LANDING AREA (Barry Roberts)
YSTI STEPHENS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSTM STREATHAM (Barry Roberts)
YSTN STONY HEAD (Barry Roberts)
YSTO Stonehenge (Barry Roberts)
YSTP ST PAULS (Barry Roberts)
YSTR STRATHEARN (Barry Roberts)
YSTT Santa Teresa Mission (Barry Roberts)
YSUD SUDBURY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YSUJ SUPPLEJACK DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSUN SUNDOWN VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSUT SUTTOR CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSVE CHANNEL 7 SYDNEY (Barry Roberts)
YSVH SILVER HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YSVN STRATHAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YSVP SILVER PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YSWD SEAWORLD (Barry Roberts)
YSWE SWEERS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSWH Swan Hill (Barry Roberts)
YSWK SOUTH WEST ROCKS (Barry Roberts)
YSWL Stawell (Barry Roberts)
YSWR SWAN REACH (Barry Roberts)
YSXB SAXBY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSYC SANDY CAPE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YSYN STRATHALBYN (Barry Roberts)
YSYY SANDY CAY (Barry Roberts)
YTAA Tara (Barry Roberts)
YTAB TABLELAND HS (Barry Roberts)
YTAL TRALEE (Barry Roberts)
YTAM Taroom (Barry Roberts)
YTAN TANAMI DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YTAP TAYLORS PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YTAR TARCOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YTBB Tumby Bay (Barry Roberts)
YTBG TALBINGO (Barry Roberts)
YTBI TABLE HILL (Barry Roberts)
YTBM Tumbarumba (Barry Roberts)
YTBP TOBYS GAP (Barry Roberts)
YTBR Timber Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTBY TALBOT BAY (Barry Roberts)
YTCF TRACEY'S FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YTCK TORRENS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTCL TOCAL HOMESTEAD (Barry Roberts)
YTCN TCN CHANNEL NINE (Barry Roberts)
YTCU TUCSON (Barry Roberts)
YTCY TARCOONYINNA (Barry Roberts)
YTDL TIDAL RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YTDM Todmorden (Barry Roberts)
YTDN Tooradin (Barry Roberts)
YTDR Theodore (Barry Roberts)
YTEA TERANG (Barry Roberts)
YTEE Trepell (Barry Roberts)
YTEF Telfer (Barry Roberts)
YTEK HELITECH HELIPAD BRISBANE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YTEL TELLARAGA (Barry Roberts)
YTEP TENNAPERRA (Barry Roberts)
YTEX TEXAS (Barry Roberts)
YTFA Truro Flats Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YTFD TENTERFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YTFR TINAROO FALLS RESERVOIR (Barry Roberts)
YTGA TANGALOOMA (Barry Roberts)
YTGG Taggerty (Barry Roberts)
YTGI TRANGIE (Barry Roberts)
YTGM Thargomindah (Barry Roberts)
YTGT The Granites (Barry Roberts)
YTGW TRAGOWEL (Barry Roberts)
YTHB THREDBO (Barry Roberts)
YTHD THEDA STN (Barry Roberts)
YTHI Thistle Island (Barry Roberts)
YTHO THOMASON (Barry Roberts)
YTHR THREE RIVERS HS (Barry Roberts)
YTHS THREE SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YTHT THE TWINS (Barry Roberts)
YTHV THEVENARD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTHY Thylungra (Barry Roberts)
YTIB Tibooburra (Barry Roberts)
YTII TRINIDAD (Barry Roberts)
YTIT TI TREE (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YTIW TIRRAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YTIY TRIAL BAY (Barry Roberts)
YTJI TJIRRKARLI ALA (Barry Roberts)
YTJU TJUNTJUNTJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YTKS Toorak Research Station (Barry Roberts)
YTKY TURKEY CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTLE TOORALE (Barry Roberts)
YTLH TOOGOOLAWAH (Barry Roberts)
YTLI TALGAI (Barry Roberts)
YTLP Tilpa (Barry Roberts)
YTLT TARITON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YTLW TALAWANTA (Barry Roberts)
YTMA THALMERA (Barry Roberts)
YTMB Tambo (Barry Roberts)
YTME TANAMERA (Barry Roberts)
YTMN Tanami (Barry Roberts)
YTMO The Monument (Barry Roberts)
YTMS TAMBAR SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YTMY Tobermorey (Barry Roberts)
YTND TOWNSEND ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTNG Thangool (Barry Roberts)
YTNK Tennant Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTNR TANUMBIRINI STN (Barry Roberts)
YTOA TOOLACHIE (Barry Roberts)
YTOC Tocumwal (Barry Roberts)
YTOG TOGO STATION (Barry Roberts)
YTOI TORRENS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTOK TORRES PARK HS (Barry Roberts)
YTOL TOOLOOMBILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YTOT Tottenham (Barry Roberts)
YTPA TIPPERARY (Barry Roberts)
YTPD THORPDALE (Barry Roberts)
YTQY Torquay (Barry Roberts)
YTRC TARCOMBE (Barry Roberts)
YTRD TROUBRIDGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTRF TREFOIL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTRI TRINITY INLET (Barry Roberts)
YTRK TUREE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTRN TARRAGONA (Barry Roberts)
YTRP TRIPICANA (Barry Roberts)
YTRW TORWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YTSI TASMAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTTB TEUTONIC BORE (Barry Roberts)
YTTD TURTLEHEAD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTTE TI TREE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YTTS TARTRUS (Barry Roberts)
YTUC TUCKABIANA (Barry Roberts)
YTUD THURSDAY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTUG TRUGANINNIE (Barry Roberts)
YTUL TULLAH (Barry Roberts)
YTUY TULLY (Barry Roberts)
YTVR THE VINES (Barry Roberts)
YTWD TALWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YTWE TRELAWNEY (Barry Roberts)
YTWN Tooraweenah (Barry Roberts)
YTYA Tyabb (Barry Roberts)
YTYH TYAGARAH (Barry Roberts)
YTYN TIEYON STN (Barry Roberts)
YUAN MULAN (Barry Roberts)
YUBK UMBAKUMBA (Barry Roberts)
YUBT UMBERATANA HS (Barry Roberts)
YUCH UCHARONIDGE STN (Barry Roberts)
YUDA Undara (Barry Roberts)
YUDG Urandangi (Barry Roberts)
YUDL UNDILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YULC ULCANBAH (Barry Roberts)
YUMB UMBEARA (Barry Roberts)
YUMU Umuwa (Barry Roberts)
YUND MUNDIWA (Barry Roberts)
YUNG BORUNG (Barry Roberts)
YUNY CLUNY (Barry Roberts)
YUOF LONGFORD (Barry Roberts)
YUPC UPOLU CAY (Barry Roberts)
YUPG URAPUNGA (Barry Roberts)
YUPH UPPER HORTON (Barry Roberts)
YURL URLAMPE (Barry Roberts)
YUSL USELESS LOOP (Barry Roberts)
YUTP Utopia (Barry Roberts)
YUTS UTOPIA STN (Barry Roberts)
YVAN VANSITTART BAY (Barry Roberts)
YVCB VICTORIA BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YVFL VFL PARK (Barry Roberts)
YVIV MOUNT VIVIAN (Barry Roberts)
YVLG VALLEY OF LAGOONS (Barry Roberts)
YVND BOOBY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YVNI VANDERLIN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YVNS VAUGHAN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YVOB VIVONNE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YVPK VICTORIA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YVRD Victoria River Downs (Barry Roberts)
YVRS Vanrook Stn (Barry Roberts)
YVSH VASHON HEAD (Barry Roberts)
YVVA VICTORIA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YVVL VIOLET VALE (Barry Roberts)
YWAC WAUCHOPE (Barry Roberts)
YWAF WAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YWAG Wanaaring (Barry Roberts)
YWAH WAHROONGAH (Barry Roberts)
YWAL WALLAL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YWAR WARRAGUL (Barry Roberts)
YWAT WATTLE HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YWAV Wave Hill (Barry Roberts)
YWAX WANNAN (Barry Roberts)
YWBA WOORABINDA (Barry Roberts)
YWBB WOMBLEBANK HS (Barry Roberts)
YWBE WERRIBEE (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YWBI Warrabri (Barry Roberts)
YWBL Warrnambool (Barry Roberts)
YWBR Warburton (Barry Roberts)
YWBY WESTBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWCA Wilcannia (Barry Roberts)
YWCH WALCHA (Barry Roberts)
YWCK Warwick (Barry Roberts)
YWCS WINCHELSEA (Barry Roberts)
YWDA Windarra (Barry Roberts)
YWDC WODGINA (Barry Roberts)
YWDE WINGADEE (Barry Roberts)
YWDG Windarling (Barry Roberts)
YWDH Windorah (Barry Roberts)
YWDI WARDANG ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWDJ WINDJANA GORGE (Barry Roberts)
YWDL Wondoola (Barry Roberts)
YWDM WADDAMANA (Barry Roberts)
YWDR WINDERADEEN (Barry Roberts)
YWDT WYANDOTTE (Barry Roberts)
YWDV WANDO VALE (Barry Roberts)
YWDY WIDE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YWEB WERRIBEE (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YWEC WELLCLOSE (Barry Roberts)
YWEE WOOLEEN HS (Barry Roberts)
YWEL Wellington (Barry Roberts)
YWEO WERTALLOONA (Barry Roberts)
YWER WERNADINGA (Barry Roberts)
YWEX WELL 33 (Barry Roberts)
YWGA WONGA BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YWGE WANDAGEE STN (Barry Roberts)
YWGI WEDGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWGN Wagin (Barry Roberts)
YWGT Wangaratta (Barry Roberts)
YWGW WONGAWOL (Barry Roberts)
YWHC White Cliffs (Barry Roberts)
YWHG Wahring (Barry Roberts)
YWHL Walhallow Stn (Barry Roberts)
YWHN WHITEHAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YWHP Wollongong City Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YWHY WHYTES ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWIB MOUNT WILLOUGHBY (Barry Roberts)
YWID WIDDEN (Barry Roberts)
YWIE WIRRALIE GOLD (Barry Roberts)
YWIG WIGRAM ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWIL WILANDRA (Barry Roberts)
YWIR Wiraminna (Barry Roberts)
YWJL WUJAL (Barry Roberts)
YWKB Warracknabeal (Barry Roberts)
YWKD WOODIKAPILDIA (Barry Roberts)
YWKI WAIKERIE (Barry Roberts)
YWKS Wilkins (Barry Roberts)
YWKW Warkworth (Barry Roberts)
YWLA WILLOWRA (Barry Roberts)
YWLD WILLIS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWLF WELFORD (Barry Roberts)
YWLI MOUNT WELLINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YWLN WOOLTANA (Barry Roberts)
YWLO WILLEROO (Barry Roberts)
YWLP WILSONS PROMONTORY (Barry Roberts)
YWLU Wiluna (Barry Roberts)
YWMA WONOMINTA (Barry Roberts)
YWMC WILLIAM CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YWMG WEILMORINGLE (Barry Roberts)
YWML WESTMORELAND (Barry Roberts)
YWMP Wrotham Park (Barry Roberts)
YWMR WROTHAM PARK RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YWMY WILLIAMBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWNA Wilgena (Barry Roberts)
YWND Wondai (Barry Roberts)
YWNG WONGA (Barry Roberts)
YWNI WATHANIN (Barry Roberts)
YWNN WANDOAN (Barry Roberts)
YWNO WONGANOO (Barry Roberts)
YWNR WOOLNER (Barry Roberts)
YWNS WANDSWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YWNT Westmead Nets Base (Barry Roberts)
YWOD WOODBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWOG WONTHAGGI TOWNSHIP (Barry Roberts)
YWOK WOODSTOCK (Barry Roberts)
YWOR Wollogorang (Barry Roberts)
YWOU WOMBUNGI (Barry Roberts)
YWOX WOORLBA (Barry Roberts)
YWPA WIRREALPA (Barry Roberts)
YWPD WILPENA POUND (Barry Roberts)
YWPE WALPOLE (Barry Roberts)
YWPL WINNING POOL NORTH (Barry Roberts)
YWRA WOOROONA (Barry Roberts)
YWRK WAROOKA (Barry Roberts)
YWRL Warialda (Barry Roberts)
YWRN Warren (Barry Roberts)
YWRR WARROORA HS (Barry Roberts)
YWRS WERRINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YWRV WALKER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YWSB WEST BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YWSC WESTERN CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YWSD WESTWARD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YWSI Wirrida Siding (Barry Roberts)
YWSL West Sale (Barry Roberts)
YWTA WINTINNA (Barry Roberts)
YWTE WHITE TIP REEF (Barry Roberts)
YWTH WATERHOUSE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWTI WALCOTT INLET (Barry Roberts)
YWTL Waterloo (Barry Roberts)
YWTN Winton (Barry Roberts)
YWTV WATSON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YWUL WULWUWUY (Barry Roberts)
YWVN WOLVERTON (Barry Roberts)
YWWA WEE WAA (Barry Roberts)
YWWD WEEWONDILLA (Barry Roberts)
YWWE WARRAWEE (Barry Roberts)
YWWG WARRAWAGINE STN (Barry Roberts)
YWWH WENTWORTH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YWWI WOODIE WOODIE (Barry Roberts)
YWWS WIRRAWAY STATION (Barry Roberts)
YWWX WILLIWIN (Barry Roberts)
YWYA Wyandra (Barry Roberts)
YWYB Wynbring (Barry Roberts)
YWYF Wycheproof (Barry Roberts)
YWYG WYAGIPO (Barry Roberts)
YWYL WHYALLA (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YWYM Wyndham (Barry Roberts)
YWYT WAYATINAH (Barry Roberts)
YXBM BATEMANS BAY (Barry Roberts)
YXBU BULWER MORTON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXCF CAREFLIGHT CENTRAL WEST NSW BASE (Barry Roberts)
YXDD DANDENONG (Barry Roberts)
YXFV Broadmeadow Helicopter Base (Barry Roberts)
YXLM LAMB ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXMC MACLAY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXNT NATURAL ARCH (Barry Roberts)
YXNU NUMINBAH (Barry Roberts)
YXOR OREILLYS (Barry Roberts)
YXSB SOUTHCARE BASE (Barry Roberts)
YXTA TANGALOOMA RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YXTM TAMBORINE MT (Barry Roberts)
YYAB YACKABINDIE (Barry Roberts)
YYAC YACAMUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YYAK YALKULA (Barry Roberts)
YYAL YALGOO (Barry Roberts)
YYAM YALAMURRA (Barry Roberts)
YYAN YANGUNBI (Barry Roberts)
YYAW YALCAWINNA (Barry Roberts)
YYAY YINYIKAY (Barry Roberts)
YYBE YARRABEE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YYBH YARRABAH (Barry Roberts)
YYBK Yarra Bank (HLS) (Barry Roberts)
YYDE YANDEE (Barry Roberts)
YYDN YARRADEN (Barry Roberts)
YYDY YUDUYUDU (Barry Roberts)
YYEA Yeaburn (Barry Roberts)
YYER YERILLA (Barry Roberts)
YYGG YAGGA YAGGA (Barry Roberts)
YYKA YARAKA (Barry Roberts)
YYLD YALDA DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YYLG YALLALONG HS (Barry Roberts)
YYLK YALAKUN STN (Barry Roberts)
YYLL YELLOW BANK JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YYLR YEELIRRIE (Barry Roberts)
YYNG YOUNG (Barry Roberts)
YYNR YANREY (Barry Roberts)
YYOR Yorketown (Barry Roberts)
YYRM Yarram (Barry Roberts)
YYRN YAMARNA (Barry Roberts)
YYTA Yalata Mission (Barry Roberts)
YYUM YUINMERY (Barry Roberts)
YYUN YUNTA (Barry Roberts)
YYWA YOWAH (Barry Roberts)
YYWG Yarrawonga (Barry Roberts)
YYWL YALWAL (Barry Roberts)
YYYA YANDIEARRA (Barry Roberts)
YZAN Zanthus (Barry Roberts)

2011.11

0A7  HENDERSONVILLE (Tim Mercer)
1W1  Grove Field (ICAO changed from WA10 to 1W1)
1W1  Grove Field (Peter Fisher)
2S6  Sportsman Airpark (Shaun Townsend)
37S  Fort Peck (Peter Fisher)
3GM  GRAND HAVEN MEM AIRPARK (Scott Stoeckle)
3GM  GRAND HAVEN MEM AIRPARK (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
49B  STURGIS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
49B  STURGIS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
4S9  PORTLAND MULINO (Shaun Townsend)
66S  Cavanaugh Bay (Peter Fisher)
77S  HOBBY FLD (Shaun Townsend)
7S5  INDEPENDENCE STATE (Shaun Townsend)
7S9  LENHARDT AIRPARK (Shaun Townsend)
83D  MACKINAC CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
9WA3 River Bend (Peter Fisher)
AU08 Maralinga North (Barry Roberts)
AU37 Argyle (Barry Roberts)
C72  Cross Winds (Peter Fisher)
CYBR BRANDON MUNI (Added ILS 08)
CYZF YELLOWKNIFE (Added ILS 33)
CYZR Sarnia - Chris Hadfield (Added ILS 32)
CZNL NELSON (Brad Yeo)
DGAA Accra_Kotoka_Intl (Alex Cohrs)
DGLE Tamale (Alex Cohrs)
DGLN Navrongo (Alex Cohrs)
DGLW Wa (Alex Cohrs)
DGLY Yendi (Alex Cohrs)
DGSI Kumasi (Alex Cohrs)
DGSN Sunyani (Alex Cohrs)
DGTK Takoradi AB (Alex Cohrs)
ED01 Agathazell (Marcus Ciuca)
ED02 Füssen (Marcus Ciuca)
ED03 Kamen (Peter (Germany))
ED04 Braunfels (Marcus Ciuca)
ED06 Butzbach - Pfingstweide (Marcus Ciuca)
ED07 Glashütten - Oberems (Marcus Ciuca)
ED08 Kaufbeuren (Marcus Ciuca)
ED09 Riedelbach (Marcus Ciuca)
EDAQ Halle-Oppin (Martin Bergemann)
EDAR EDAR Pirna Pratzschwitz (Daniel Bocherer)
EDAW ROITZSCHJORA (Martin Bergemann)
EDBL LAUCHA (Martin Bergemann)
EDBS SOEMMERDA-DERMSDORF (Martin Bergemann)
EDCQ ASCHERSLEBEN (Martin Bergemann)
EDCT TAUCHA (Martin Bergemann)
EDER Wasserkuppe (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFA Anspach - Taunus (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFB Reichelsheim (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFG Gelnhausen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFP Ober-Mörlen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDLH HAMM Lippewiesen (Peter (Germany))
EDMK Kempten - Durach (Marcus Ciuca)
EDMT Tannheim (Marcus Ciuca)
EDNE Erbach (Eric-Jan Oud)
EDOE BOEHLEN (Martin Bergemann)
EDOF BAD FRANKENHAUSEN (Martin Bergemann)
EDOG TORGAU-BEILRODE (Martin Bergemann)
EDOL OSCHERSLEBEN (Martin Bergemann)
EDOM KLEIN MUEHLINGEN (Martin Bergemann)
EDOQ OSCHATZ (Martin Bergemann)
EDOX RENNERITZ (Martin Bergemann)
EDOZ SCHOENEBECK-Zackmuende (Martin Bergemann)
EDUO OBERRISSDORF (Martin Bergemann)
EDX2 Giessen Wieseckaue (Jan Vogel)
EDX3 Amoeneburg glider field (Jan Vogel)
EG02 Audley End (Nathan Hayles)
EG05 Bellarena (Nathan Hayles)
EG06 Belle Vue (Nathan Hayles)
EG08 Boston (Nathan Hayles)
EG13 Burnham (Nathan Hayles)
EG14 Canterbury (Nathan Hayles)
EG15 Cark (Nathan Hayles)
EG17 Chatteris (Nathan Hayles)
EG18 Chilbolton (Nathan Hayles)
EG20 Clench Common (Nathan Hayles)
EG21 Clutton Hill Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EG22 Coal Aston (Nathan Hayles)
EG24 Croft Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EG26 Crowland (Nathan Hayles)
EG30 Deenthorpe (Nathan Hayles)
EG32 East Fortune (Nathan Hayles)
EG33 Branscombe (Nathan Hayles)
EG34 Eshott (Nathan Hayles)
EG35 Fadmoor (Nathan Hayles)
EG36 Farway Common (Nathan Hayles)
EG37 Felthorpe (Nathan Hayles)
EG38 Feshiebridge (Nathan Hayles)
EG39 Fetlar (Nathan Hayles)
EG40 Finmere (Nathan Hayles)
EG41 Fishburn (Nathan Hayles)
EG42 Foula (Nathan Hayles)
EG43 Garston Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EG48 Hardwick Norwich (Nathan Hayles)
EG49 Haydock Park (Nathan Hayles)
EG51 Hermitage (Nathan Hayles)
EG53 Hook (Nathan Hayles)
EG54 Hull (Nathan Hayles)
EG55 Husbands Bosworth (Nathan Hayles)
EG59 Kingsmuir (Nathan Hayles)
EG60 Kirkbride (Nathan Hayles)
EG61 Knockin Oswestry (Nathan Hayles)
EG62 Lamb Holme (Nathan Hayles)
EG63 Langar (Nathan Hayles)
EG65 Little Snoring (Nathan Hayles)
EG68 Ludham (Nathan Hayles)
EG69 Lundy Island (Nathan Hayles)
EG70 Milson (Nathan Hayles)
EG71 Movenis (Nathan Hayles)
EG74 Newbury Racecourse (Nathan Hayles)
EG76 Nayland (Nathan Hayles)
EG78 Out Skerries (Nathan Hayles)
EG79 Papa Stour (Nathan Hayles)
EG80 Peterlee (Nathan Hayles)
EG83 Rayne Hall Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EG85 Roddige (Nathan Hayles)
EG86 Rushett Farm Chessington (Nathan Hayles)
EG90 Shotteswell (Nathan Hayles)
EG93 Stoke Airfield (Nathan Hayles)
EG95 Sutton Meadows (Nathan Hayles)
EG96 Swanton Morley (Nathan Hayles)
EG97 Tibenham Priory Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EG99 Top Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EGAA Belfast Aldergrove (Nathan Hayles)
EGAB Enniskillen St Angelo (Nathan Hayles)
EGAC Belfast City (Nathan Hayles)
EGAD Newtownards (Nathan Hayles)
EGAE Londonderry Eglinton (Nathan Hayles)
EGAL Langford Lodge (Nathan Hayles)
EGBB Birmingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBC Cheltenham Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBD Derby (Nathan Hayles)
EGBE Coventry (Nathan Hayles)
EGBF Bedford (Nathan Hayles)
EGBG Leicester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBJ Gloucester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBK Sywell Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBL Long Marston (Nathan Hayles)
EGBM Tatenhill (Nathan Hayles)
EGBN Nottingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBO Wolverhampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGBP Kemble (Nathan Hayles)
EGBS Shobdon Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBT Turweston Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBV Silverstone [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBW Wellesbourne Mountford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCB Manchester Barton (Nathan Hayles)
EGCC Manchester Intl (Nathan Hayles)
EGCD Manchester Woodford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCF Sandtoft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCG Strubby Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCH Holyhead [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCJ Sherburn in Elmet (Nathan Hayles)
EGCK Caernarfon (Nathan Hayles)
EGCL Fenland (Nathan Hayles)
EGCN Doncaster Sheffield (Nathan Hayles)
EGCO Southport Birkdale Sands (Nathan Hayles)
EGCP Thorne (Nathan Hayles)
EGCR Ashcroft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCS Sturgate (Nathan Hayles)
EGCT Tilstock (Nathan Hayles)
EGCV Sleap (Nathan Hayles)
EGCW Welshpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGDA RAF Brawdy (Nathan Hayles)
EGDC Royal Marines Base Chivenor (Nathan Hayles)
EGDD Bicester Airfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGDJ Upavon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDL RAF Lyneham (Nathan Hayles)
EGDM Boscombe Down (Nathan Hayles)
EGDN Netheravon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDO RNAS Predannack (Nathan Hayles)
EGDP RNAS Portland [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGDR RNAS Culdrose (Nathan Hayles)
EGDV Hullavington (Nathan Hayles)
EGDW RNAS Merryfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGDX RAF St Athan (Nathan Hayles)
EGDY RNAS Yeovilton (Nathan Hayles)
EGEA Culter Helipad [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGEC Campbeltown (Nathan Hayles)
EGED Eday (Nathan Hayles)
EGEF Fair Isle (Nathan Hayles)
EGEG Glasgow City Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGEH Whalsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEN North Ronaldsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEO Oban (Nathan Hayles)
EGEP Papa Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGER Stronsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGES Sanday (Nathan Hayles)
EGET Lerwick Tingwall (Nathan Hayles)
EGEW Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGEY Colonsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGFA West Wales Aberporth (Nathan Hayles)
EGFC Cardiff Tremorfa Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGFE Haverfordwest (Nathan Hayles)
EGFF Cardiff (Nathan Hayles)
EGFH Swansea (Nathan Hayles)
EGFP Pembrey (Nathan Hayles)
EGGD Bristol International (Nathan Hayles)
EGGP Liverpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGGW London Luton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHA Compton Abbas (Nathan Hayles)
EGHB Maypole Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EGHC Lands End St Just (Nathan Hayles)
EGHD Plymouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHE Scilly Isles St Mary's (Nathan Hayles)
EGHF Lee on Solent (Nathan Hayles)
EGHG Yeovil Westland (Nathan Hayles)
EGHH Bournemouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHI Southampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHJ Bembridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHK Penzance Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHL Lasham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHN Sandown (Nathan Hayles)
EGHO Thruxton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHP Popham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHQ Newquay (Nathan Hayles)
EGHR Chichester Goodwood (Nathan Hayles)
EGHS Henstridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHT Tresco Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHU Eaglescott (Nathan Hayles)
EGHY Truro (Nathan Hayles)
EGJA Alderney (Nathan Hayles)
EGJB Guernsey (Nathan Hayles)
EGJJ Jersey (Nathan Hayles)
EGKA Shoreham (Nathan Hayles)
EGKB Biggin Hill (Nathan Hayles)
EGKC Bognor Regis (Nathan Hayles)
EGKE Challock (Nathan Hayles)
EGKG Goodwood Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGKH Lashenden Headcorn (Nathan Hayles)
EGKK London Gatwick (Nathan Hayles)
EGKL Deanland (Nathan Hayles)
EGKN RAF Kenley (Nathan Hayles)
EGKR Redhill (Nathan Hayles)
EGLA Bodmin (Nathan Hayles)
EGLB Brooklands (Nathan Hayles)
EGLC London City (Nathan Hayles)
EGLD Denham (Nathan Hayles)
EGLF Farnborough (Nathan Hayles)
EGLG Panshanger (Nathan Hayles)
EGLJ Chalgrove (Nathan Hayles)
EGLK Blackbushe (Nathan Hayles)
EGLL London Heathrow (Nathan Hayles)
EGLM White Waltham (Nathan Hayles)
EGLP Brimpton (Nathan Hayles)
EGLS Old Sarum (Nathan Hayles)
EGLT Ascot Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGLW London Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGMA Fowlmere (Nathan Hayles)
EGMC Southend (Nathan Hayles)
EGMD Lydd (Nathan Hayles)
EGMF Farthing Corner (Nathan Hayles)
EGMH Manston (Nathan Hayles)
EGMJ Little Gransden (Nathan Hayles)
EGML Damyns Hall (Nathan Hayles)
EGMT Thurrock (Nathan Hayles)
EGNA Hucknall (Nathan Hayles)
EGNB Brough (Nathan Hayles)
EGNC Carlisle (Nathan Hayles)
EGNE Retford Gamston (Nathan Hayles)
EGNF Netherthorpe (Nathan Hayles)
EGNG Bagby (Nathan Hayles)
EGNH Blackpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGNI Skegness (Nathan Hayles)
EGNJ Humberside (Nathan Hayles)
EGNL Barrow Walney Island (Nathan Hayles)
EGNM Leeds Bradford (Nathan Hayles)
EGNO Warton Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGNP Leeds Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGNR Hawarden (Nathan Hayles)
EGNS Isle Of Man Ronaldsway (Nathan Hayles)
EGNT Newcastle (Nathan Hayles)
EGNU Full Sutton (Nathan Hayles)
EGNV Durham Tees Valley (Nathan Hayles)
EGNW Wickenby (Nathan Hayles)
EGNX East Midlands (Nathan Hayles)
EGNY Beverley Linley Hill (Nathan Hayles)
EGOD Llandbehr (Nathan Hayles)
EGOE Ternhill (Nathan Hayles)
EGOQ Mona (Nathan Hayles)
EGOS RAF Shawbury (Nathan Hayles)
EGOV RAF Valley (Nathan Hayles)
EGOW RAF Woodvale (Nathan Hayles)
EGPA Kirkwall (Nathan Hayles)
EGPB Sumburgh (Nathan Hayles)
EGPC Wick (Nathan Hayles)
EGPD Aberdeen Dyce (Nathan Hayles)
EGPE Inverness (Nathan Hayles)
EGPF Glasgow (Nathan Hayles)
EGPG Cumbernauld (Nathan Hayles)
EGPH Edinburgh (Nathan Hayles)
EGPI Islay (Nathan Hayles)
EGPJ Fife (Nathan Hayles)
EGPK Prestwick (Nathan Hayles)
EGPL Benbecula (Nathan Hayles)
EGPM Scatsta (Nathan Hayles)
EGPN Dundee (Nathan Hayles)
EGPO Stornoway (Nathan Hayles)
EGPR Barra (Nathan Hayles)
EGPT Perth Scone (Nathan Hayles)
EGPU Tiree (Nathan Hayles)
EGPW Unst (Nathan Hayles)
EGQK RAF Kinloss (Nathan Hayles)
EGQL RAF Leuchars (Nathan Hayles)
EGQS RAF Lossiemouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGSA Shipdham (Nathan Hayles)
EGSB Bedford Castle Mill (Nathan Hayles)
EGSC Cambridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGSD Great Yarmouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGSF Peterborough Conington (Nathan Hayles)
EGSG Stapleford (Nathan Hayles)
EGSH Norwich (Nathan Hayles)
EGSJ Seething (Nathan Hayles)
EGSK Hethel (Nathan Hayles)
EGSL Andrewsfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGSM Beccles (Nathan Hayles)
EGSN Bourn (Nathan Hayles)
EGSO Crowfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGSP Peterborough Sibson (Nathan Hayles)
EGSQ Clacton (Nathan Hayles)
EGSR Earls Colne (Nathan Hayles)
EGSS London Stansted (Nathan Hayles)
EGST Elmsett (Nathan Hayles)
EGSU Duxford (Nathan Hayles)
EGSV Old Buckenham (Nathan Hayles)
EGSW Newmarket Heath (Nathan Hayles)
EGSX North Weald (Nathan Hayles)
EGSY Sheffield City (Nathan Hayles)
EGTA Aylesbury (Nathan Hayles)
EGTB Wycombe Air Park (Nathan Hayles)
EGTC Cranfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGTD Dunsfold (Nathan Hayles)
EGTE Exeter (Nathan Hayles)
EGTF Fairoaks (Nathan Hayles)
EGTG Bristol Filton (Nathan Hayles)
EGTH Old Warden (Nathan Hayles)
EGTK Oxford Kidlington (Nathan Hayles)
EGTN Enstone (Nathan Hayles)
EGTO Rochester (Nathan Hayles)
EGTP Perranporth (Nathan Hayles)
EGTR Elstree (Nathan Hayles)
EGTU Dunkeswell (Nathan Hayles)
EGTW Oaksey Park (Nathan Hayles)
EGUB RAF Benson (Nathan Hayles)
EGUD Abingdon Dalton Barracks (Nathan Hayles)
EGUL RAF Lakenheath (Nathan Hayles)
EGUN RAF Mildenhall (Nathan Hayles)
EGUO RAF Colerne (Nathan Hayles)
EGUW RAF Wattisham (Nathan Hayles)
EGUY RAF Wyton (Nathan Hayles)
EGVA RAF Fairford (Nathan Hayles)
EGVN RAF Brize Norton (Nathan Hayles)
EGVO RAF Odiham (Nathan Hayles)
EGVP AAC Middle Wallop (Nathan Hayles)
EGVP AAC Middle Wallop (Nathan Hayles)
EGWC RAF Cosford (Nathan Hayles)
EGWE RAF Henlow (Nathan Hayles)
EGWN RAF Halton (Nathan Hayles)
EGWU RAF Northolt (Nathan Hayles)
EGX3 Weybourne (Nathan Hayles)
EGX4 Wombleton (Nathan Hayles)
EGX5 Yearb (Nathan Hayles)
EGX6 Eastchurch (Nathan Hayles)
EGXC RAF Coningsby (Nathan Hayles)
EGXD RAF Dishforth (Nathan Hayles)
EGXE RAF Leeming (Nathan Hayles)
EGXG RAF Church Fenton (Nathan Hayles)
EGXH RAF Honington (Nathan Hayles)
EGXJ RAF Cottesmore (Nathan Hayles)
EGXP RAF Scampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGXT RAF Witerring (Nathan Hayles)
EGXU RAF Linton On Ouse (Nathan Hayles)
EGXW RAF Waddington (Nathan Hayles)
EGXY RAF Syerston (Nathan Hayles)
EGXZ RAF Topcliffe (Nathan Hayles)
EGYC RAF Coltishall (Nathan Hayles)
EGYD RAF Cranwell (Nathan Hayles)
EGYE RAF Barkston Heath (Nathan Hayles)
EGYM RAF Marham (Nathan Hayles)
EGYP RAF Mount Pleasant (Nathan Hayles)
EHNR Nistelrode (Robert Arts)
EHTX Texel (Robert Arts)
EHVK Volkel (Robert Arts)
EHVL Vlieland (Robert Arts)
EI01 Knocksedan (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIAB Abbeyshrule (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIBN Bantry (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIBR Birr (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIBT Belmullet (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICA Connemara (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICD Clifden (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICK Cork (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICL Clonbullogue-Edenderry (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICM Galway (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICN Limerick-Coonagh (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EICS Castleforbes (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIDL Donegal (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIFR Finner Camp (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIGM Gormanston (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIGN Gowran Grange (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIHN Hacketstown (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIIB Inishbofin (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIIH Midlands Heliport (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIIM Inishmore (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIIR Inisheer (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIKH Kilrush (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIKK Kilkenny (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIKN Ireland West Airport Knock (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIKY Kerry (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EILT Letterkenny (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIMH Athboy (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIMN Inishmaan (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIMY Moyne (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EINC Newcastle (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIPT Powescourt (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIRT Rathcoole (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EISG Sligo (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EISP Spanish Point (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EITM Trim (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EITT Trevet (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
EIWF Waterford (Cormac Shaw (Irish data))
ESNZ Are Ostersund (Bo Bovie)
ESNZ Are Ostersund (ICAO changed from ESPC to ESNZ)
ETUO GUTERSLOH (Jan Rink)
FALE DURBAN - KING SHAKA INTERNATIONAL (Guy)
GCFV Fuerteventura (Alejandro Garcia)
GCGM La Gomera (Alejandro Garcia)
GCHI Hierro (Alejandro Garcia)
GCLA La Palma (Alejandro Garcia)
GCLP Gran Canaria (Alejandro Garcia)
GCRR Lanzarote (Alejandro Garcia)
GCXO Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos (Alejandro Garcia)
GECE GECE Ceuta (Robert Arts)
KABR ABERDEEN RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAEX ALEXANDRIA INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAGO MAGNOLIA MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KALO WATERLOO RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAMW AMES MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAPN ALPENA CO RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KARA ACADIANA RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KARG WALNUT RIDGE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KASN Talladega Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KAUG AUGUSTA STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAWM WEST MEMPHIS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KAZO KALAMAZOO BATTLE CREEK INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KBAZ NEW BRAUNFELS MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBEH SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBGR BANGOR INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBIL Billings Logan Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBIS Bismarck Muni (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBIV TULIP CITY (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBKW RALEIGH CO MEM (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBOI Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field) (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBPK OZARK RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBRO Brownsville South Padre Island Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBTL W K Kellogg (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBTM Bert Mooney (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBTR BATON ROUGE METRO RYAN FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBWG BOWLING GREEN WARREN CO RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBXM Brunswick Executive (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KBXM Brunswick Executive (ICAO changed from KNHZ to KBXM)
KBZN Gallatin Fld (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCAD WEXFORD CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCAE COLUMBIA METROPOLITAN (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCAR CARIBOU MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCCR Buchanan Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KCDA Caledonia Co (ICAO changed from 6B8 to KCDA)
KCDA Caledonia Co (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCHS Charleston AFB Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCID THE EASTERN IOWA (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCIU CHIPPEWA CO INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCMX HOUGHTON CO MEM (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCNO Chino (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KCOE COEUR D ALENE AIR TERMINAL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCRE Grand Strand (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCRP CORPUS CHRISTI INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCRW Yeager (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCUB Columbia Owens Downtown (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KCVO CORVALLIS MUNI (Shaun Townsend)
KCWF CHENNAULT INTL (Infantryman06)
KCWI CLINTON MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDDH WILLIAM H MORSE STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDEQ J LYNN HELMS SEVIER CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDLN Dillon (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDRI BEAUREGARD RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDRI BEAUREGARD RGNL (Infantryman06)
KDRT Del Rio Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDSM Des Moines Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDTN SHREVEPORT DOWNTOWN (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KDVN DAVENPORT MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KECP Northwest Florida International (Scott Stoeckle)
KECP Northwest Florida International (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KEFK NEWPORT STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KELD SOUTH ARKANSAS RGNL AT GOODWIN FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KELP El Paso Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KESC DELTA CO (Scott Stoeckle)
KFAR HECTOR INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFFT CAPITAL CITY (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFGU COLLEGEDALE MUNI (Tim Mercer)
KFNT Bishop Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFOD FORT DODGE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFSD JOE FOSS FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFSM FORT SMITH RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFSO FRANKLIN CO STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KFUL Fullerton Muni (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KGGG EAST TEXAS RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGGW Wokal Fld Glasgow Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGPI GLACIER PARK INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGPT Gulfport Biloxi Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGSP GREENVILLE SPARTANBURG INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGTF Great Falls Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KGTR Golden Triangle Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHBG BOBBY L CHAIN MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHDC HAMMOND NORTHSHORE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHEZ HARDY ANDERS FLD NATCHEZ ADAMS CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHKS HAWKINS FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHLG WHEELING OHIO CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHLN Helena Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHND Henderson Executive (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KHOT MEMORIAL FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHRL Valley Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHRO BOONE CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHSA STENNIS INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHTS Tri State Milton J Ferguson Fld (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHUL HOULTON INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KHUM HOUMA TERREBONNE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KIDA IDAHO FALLS RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KIER Natchitoches Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KIFP Laughlin Bullhead Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KIOW IOWA CITY MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KISN SLOULIN FLD INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KJAN JACKSON EVERS INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KJBR JONESBORO MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KJMS JAMESTOWN RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KJQF Concord Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KJZI Charleston Executive (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLAS Mc Carran Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KLBB LUBBOCK PRESTON SMITH INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLEW AUBURN LEWISTON MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLEX Lexington Blue Grass (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLFT LAFAYETTE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLGB Long Beach/Daugherty Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KLIT Little Rock Adams Field (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLNK LINCOLN (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLOU BOWMAN FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLRD Laredo Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLUL HESLER NOBLE FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLWS Lewiston Nez Perce Co (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KLWT Lewistown Muni (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMAF MIDLAND INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMAN NAMPA MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMAN NAMPA MUNI (New ICAO code from S67 to KMAN)
KMBO BRUCE CAMPBELL FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMBS MBS Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KMCB MC COMB PIKE CO JOHN E LEWIS FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMCD MACKINAC ISLAND (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMEI KEY FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMER Castle (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMEZ MENA INTERMOUNTAIN MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMFE Mc Allen Miller Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KMGW MORGANTOWN MUNI WALTER L BILL HART FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMHR Sacramento Mather (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMHV Mojave (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMHV Mojave (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KMKG MUSKEGON CO (Scott Stoeckle)
KMLU MONROE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMMV MC MINNVILLE MUNI (Shaun Townsend)
KMOT MINOT INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMPV EDWARD F KNAPP STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMVL MORRISVILLE STOWE STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KMYR Myrtle Beach Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KOAR Marina Municipal Airport (Stuart Russell)
KORK NORTH LITTLE ROCK MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KORK NORTH LITTLE ROCK MUNI (ICAI changed from 1M1 to KORK)
KOTM OTTUMWA INDUSTRIAL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KOWB Owensboro Daviess Co (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KOXV KNOXVILLE MUNI (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPAH BARKLEY RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPHN St Clair Co Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPIB HATTIESBURG LAUREL RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPIH POCATELLO RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPIR PIERRE RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPKB MID OHIO VALLEY RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPMU PANOLA CO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPOC Brackett Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KPQI NORTHERN MAINE RGNL AT PRESQUE ISLE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KPSP Palm Springs Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KRSN RUSTON RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KRUT RUTLAND STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSAC Sacramento Executive (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSAW SAWYER INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KSDF Louisville Intl Standiford Fld (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSEE Gillespie Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSPA SPARTANBURG DOWNTOWN MEM (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSPF Black Hills Clyde Ice Fld (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSTS Charles M. Schulz - Sonoma Co (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSUN FRIEDMAN MEM (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSUX SIOUX GATEWAY COL BUD DAY FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KSVH Statesville Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KTOA Torrance/Zamperini Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KTVC CHERRY CAPITAL (Scott Stoeckle)
KTWF JOSLIN FLD MAGIC VALLEY RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KTXK TEXARKANA RGNL WEBB FLD (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KTYR TYLER POUNDS RGNL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KUAO AURORA STATE (Shaun Townsend)
KUKF Wilkes Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KVCV Southern California Logistics (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KVNY Van Nuys (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KVSF HARTNESS STATE (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
KWJF General Wm J Fox Airfield (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KWYS Yellowstone (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
LE01 Avinyonet (Alejandro Garcia)
LE03 Castella del Valles (Alejandro Garcia)
LE04 Moia 1 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE05 Palafolls (Alejandro Garcia)
LE06 Lladurs (Alejandro Garcia)
LE07 Vallmoll (Alejandro Garcia)
LE95 ULM Albalat 2 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE96 ULM_Albalat_1 (Alejandro Garcia)
LE97 ULM_Castello_de_Rugat (Alejandro Garcia)
LE98 ULM_Alcocer (Alejandro Garcia)
LE99 ULM_Balica (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAP Ampuriabrava-Gerona (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAS Asturias (Alejandro Garcia)
LEAT Alfes (Alejandro Garcia)
LEBB Bilbao (Alejandro Garcia)
LEBG Burgos (Alejandro Garcia)
LECD La Cerdanya (Alejandro Garcia)
LECF Calaf (Alejandro Garcia)
LECN LECN Castellon de la Plana (Alejandro Garcia)
LECO A Coruna (Alejandro Garcia)
LEGE Girona (Alejandro Garcia)
LEGY Soria-Garray (Alejandro Garcia)
LEHC Huesca/Pirineos (Alejandro Garcia)
LEIB Ibiza (Alejandro Garcia)
LEIG Igualada (Alejandro Garcia)
LELL Sabadell (Alejandro Garcia)
LEMD Barajas (Alejandro Garcia)
LERE Requena (Alejandro Garcia)
LERS Reus (Alejandro Garcia)
LESU Seo De Urgel (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVC Valencia (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVT Vitoria (Alejandro Garcia)
LEVX Vigo (Alejandro Garcia)
LFCI Le Sequestre (Bert van Rijn)
LFLP "Annecy Haute-Sovoie Mont Blanc Meythet (Richard Lynton Jr )"
LFLP Annecy Haute-Sovoie Mont Blanc Meythet (Tony Altimani)
LI88 "Fiat pista di prova Rivalta Torino (Richard Lynton Jr )"
LI89 "Fiat pista di prova Lingotto Torino (Richard Lynton Jr )"
LI90 "Fiat pista di prova Mirafiori Torino (Richard Lynton Jr )"
LI91 "CTO Hospital Torino (Richard Lynton Jr )"
LIMJ Genova Sestri (Runway chaged from 11/29 to 10/28)
LOIR Reutte - Höfen (Marcus Ciuca)
LSGB Bex (Michael Sgier)
LSGC Les Eplatures (Michael Sgier)
LSGL Lausanne (Michael Sgier)
LSGN Neuchatel (Michael Sgier)
LSGP La Cote (Michael Sgier)
LSGS Sion (Michael Sgier)
LSGY Yverdon Les Bains (Michael Sgier)
LSMP Payerne (Michael Sgier)
LSZB Bern-Belp (Michael Sgier)
LSZC Buochs (Michael Sgier)
LSZE Bad Ragaz (Michael Sgier)
LSZG Grenchen (Michael Sgier)
LSZS Samedan (Michael Sgier)
LSZW Thun (Michael Sgier)
LXGB LXGB Gibraltar (Robert Arts)
MDLR La Romana Casa De Campo Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MDPC Punta Cana Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MDSD Las Americas Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUBA Baracoa Gustavo Rizo (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUBY CARLOS MANUEL DE CESPEDES (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUCA MAXIMO GOMEZ (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUCC JARDINES DEL REY (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUCF JAIME GONZALEZ (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUCL VILO ACUNA INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUCU Santiago de Cuba Antonio Maceo Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUGT MARIANA GRAJALES (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUHA La Havane Jose Marti Intl (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUHG FRANK PAIS INTL (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUMO ORESTES ACOSTA (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUMZ SIERRA MAESTRA (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUNG RAFAEL CABRERA (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUSC ABEL SANTAMARIA (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUSS SANCTI SPIRITUS (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUTD ALBERTO DELGADO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MUVR JUAN GUALBERTO GOMEZ INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
MUVT HERMANOS AMEIJEIRAS (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
MYAB CLARENCE A BAIN (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAF FRESH CREEK (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAN SAN ANDROS (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAP SPRING POINT (Scott Stoeckle)
MYBS SOUTH BIMINI (Scott Stoeckle)
S12 ALBANY MUNI (Shaun Townsend)
S23 Ione Muni (Peter Fisher)
S47 TILLAMOOK (Shaun Townsend)
S93 Cle Elum Municipal (Peter Fisher)
SBAF Campo Delio Jardim de Mattos (Gabriel Henrique )
SDAT Hospital e Maternidade Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDBQ Hospital Sao Mateus (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDCJ Fazenda Sao Domingos (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDFJ Fazenda Murungaba (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDGG Ache Faria Lima (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDGH Parque do Peao Mussa Calil Neto (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDHX D'Tapes (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDIR Ajarani 2 (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDJS Andorinha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDKA Angical (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDKL Caracarana (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDKZ Caraparu 4 (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDLM Guariba (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDMG Haxiu (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDMM Lago Verde (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDNX SEC (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDOM Catuama II (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDPI Makukem (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDPQ Napoleao (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDPX Nova Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDPZ Sossego (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDRM Olomai (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDRP Onkiola (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDRT Ponto Geral (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDSD Sama I (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDSP Santa Ines (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDUC Santa Rita (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDUG Santa Rosa (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDUV Columbia (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDVF Santo Antonio do Pao (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDVP Sao Luiz Cotingo (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDWO SAUBA (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDWQ Alenquer (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDWZ Palo Verde (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDXA SAWI (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDXK Ticoca (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDYT Tucuxim (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDZC Uxiu (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDZI Fazenda Ranchinho do Guapore (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDZK Waphuta (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDZN Warogarem (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDZO Waromada (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIBJ Fazenda Retiro do Bom Fim (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIEX Fazenda Sao Joaquim I (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIFI Amazonas Business Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira)
SITG INTO (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIUI Internacional Paper Mogi Guacu (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIWY Fazenda Campo Augusta (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIXS Barra do Cahy (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJAB Helisul - Cataratas (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJBD Mundo Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJEC Haras Bella Vista (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJEE Malwee Pomerode (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJFE Condominio Jacuma Ocean Resort (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJHR Flamboyant (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJKY Comeri Santos (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJLY Helicentro BH (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJSX Fazenda Forquilha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJYQ Barreirinha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SJYX Foz do Chopim (Nelson de Oliveira)
SKBG PALONEGRO (Rafael Archila)
SNBA Chafei Amsei (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNBQ Bela Cintra (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNET Tamarana Metais (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNHF Figaro (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNHV Vaska (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNIQ MORRO DO OURO II (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNMH Pirenopolis (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNPV Solidao (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNQH Wheaton (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNQN Fazenda Estrela (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNRF Ecofabril (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNRL Folhamatic (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNTN Gama (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNUA Fazenda Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNUR Iguatemi Empresarial (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNWQ Tambori (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNWY Rodoviaria (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNXZ Garca Branca (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNZB Fazenda Pedra Marmore (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNZG Fazenda Sao Benedito (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNZJ Edificio America (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNZN Fagulha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSAA Hospital Unimed (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSAC Fazenda Nova Jerusalem (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSAT Fazenda Chapadao (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSDA Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSEH Fazenda Pantera (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSGQ Fazenda Capivari (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSIN Sitio Costa dos Calhaus (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSLH Doze de Outubro (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSQS Fazenda Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSTJ Walter Ewaldo Siegel (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSVT Gerdau (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSXE Homs Business (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSXG Usina Hidreletrica Porto Primavera (Nelson de Oliveira)
SVMG DEL CARIBE INTL GEN SANTIAGO MARINO (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
SWAM Fazenda Agropecuaria Gomes (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWQF Miguel Dias III (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWQO Fazenda Barro Preto (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWQS Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWUD Escarpas do Lago (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWUG Represa Avare (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWVW Fazenda Estiva (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWVX Fazenda Guariba (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWWC Ceta Ecotel (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWWH Fazenda Marca Salto (Nelson de Oliveira)
TNCA REINA BEATRIX INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
TNCB Bonaire Flamingo (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
TNCC Curacao Hato (Scott Stoeckle - boundaries only)
UKCC DONETSK INTL (Sery Sergey)
WA23 Pine Bluff (Peter Fisher)
X4IN Ince Blundell (Nathan Hayles)
X4IN Ince Blundell (Nathan Hayles)
X6AB Aboyne (Nathan Hayles)
X6AH Arran Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
X6FE Fearn (Nathan Hayles)
X6GI Gigha (Nathan Hayles)
X6IN Insch (Nathan Hayles)
X6KF Knockbain Farm (Nathan Hayles)
X6KT Kirknewton (Nathan Hayles)
X6MU Glenforsa (Nathan Hayles)
X6SK St Kilda Helipad (Nathan Hayles)
X9JR Jura (Nathan Hayles)
XBAD Badminton (Nathan Hayles)
XBID Bidford (Nathan Hayles)
XBRE Breighton (Nathan Hayles)
XBRO Isle of Skye Broadford (Nathan Hayles)
XBRU Bruntingthorpe (Nathan Hayles)
XCHA Charter Hall (Nathan Hayles)
XCHI Chirk (Nathan Hayles)
XCUR Currock Hill (Nathan Hayles)
XDAV Davidstow Moor (Nathan Hayles)
xDBM Magdeburg Grass (Martin Bergemann)
XDOR Dornoch (Nathan Hayles)
XHAN Hanley William (Nathan Hayles)
XHIN Hinton in the Hedges (Nathan Hayles)
XLED Ledbury (Nathan Hayles)
XLIT Little Staughton (Nathan Hayles)
XMUL Mullaghmore (Nathan Hayles)
XPLO Plockton (Nathan Hayles)
XPOK Pocklington (Nathan Hayles)
XSAC Sackville Farm (Nathan Hayles)
XSBY Saltby (Nathan Hayles)
XSTR Strathallan (Nathan Hayles)
YABI Abingdon Downs (Barry Roberts)
YABL Ambalindum (Barry Roberts)
YACS Acacia Downs (Barry Roberts)
YADS Alton Downs (Barry Roberts)
YADY Adaminaby Kennedy (Barry Roberts)
YALP Alpurrurulam (Barry Roberts)
YALY Alderly (Barry Roberts)
YARG Argyle (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YBAK Brooklands Air Park (Barry Roberts)
YBCM Coominya (Barry Roberts)
YBFT Beaufort (Barry Roberts)
YBGD Boolgeeda (Barry Roberts)
YBNA Ballina/Byron Gateway (Barry Roberts)
YCVD Cleveden (Barry Roberts)
YFDF Fortescue Dave Forrest (Barry Roberts)
YFLI Flinders Island (TAS) (Barry Roberts)
YGAD Garden Island (Barry Roberts)
YGBI South Goulburn Island (Barry Roberts)
YGTN Georgetown (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YGTO George Town (TAS) (Barry Roberts)
YHCS Herbertvale Cattleyards (Barry Roberts)
YHON Honeymoon (Barry Roberts)
YHPG HMAS Penguin (Barry Roberts)
YIMT Innamincka Township (Barry Roberts)
YKAR Karara (Barry Roberts)
YKKN Kin Kin Retreat (Barry Roberts)
YLCK Lassie Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YMBU Maryborough (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YMDA Mundubbera (Barry Roberts)
YMLD Maitland (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YMND Maitland (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YMYB Maryborough (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YNPE Northern Peninsula (ICAO changed from YBAM to YNPE)
YPMH Prominent Hill Mine (Barry Roberts)
YPTB Peterborough (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YQUE Questa Park (Barry Roberts)
YRDH Red Hill South (Barry Roberts)
YRLO Rollos (Barry Roberts)
YRMD Richmond (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YRRG Rhodes Ridge (Barry Roberts)
YRSH Rosehill Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YRYK Rawnsley Park (Barry Roberts)
YSER Starcke (Barry Roberts)
YSRI Richmond (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YVND Booby Island (Barry Roberts)
YWAB Waldburg (Barry Roberts)
YWEA Wanella Stn (Barry Roberts)
YWGM White Gum (Barry Roberts)
YWIR Wirraminna (Barry Roberts)
YWKH Wickham (Barry Roberts)
YWKS Wilkins (Barry Roberts)
YWLB Welbourn Hill (Barry Roberts)
YXQU Quirindi Medical (Barry Roberts)
YXRN Rylstone Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YYCA Yancannia (Barry Roberts)
YYIN Yinnietharra Stn (Barry Roberts)
YYOO Yalymboo (Barry Roberts)
YZHN Zeehan (Barry Roberts)

2011.09

2A0  Mark Anton (Scott Stoeckle)
AU25 Lenne's Orchard Ardmona (Barry Roberts)
AU26 Merrigum (Barry Roberts)
AU27 Dookie (Barry Roberts)
AU61 Camerons Corner (Barry Roberts)
E70  Huber Airpark (Dan Richner)
ED05 Unterwoessen (Christian Lindner)
EDMN MINDELHEIM MATTSIES (Eric van den Berg)
EDVK Kassel Calden (Joerg Wiegand (new runway under construction))
KAPT Marion Co. Brown Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
KBHM Birmingham International (Ian Craig)
KBMQ BURNET MUNI KATE CRADDOCK FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KCHA Lovell Field (Scott Stoeckle)
KCRT ZM Jack Stell Field (Mark Cason)
KCVG Cincinnati Northern Kentucky Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KGRR Gerald R Ford Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KIFP Laughlin Bullhead Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KLGB Long Beach/Daugherty Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KRAP RAPID CITY RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KSEE Gillespie Field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KTPA TAMPA INTL (Robin Peel: Changed rwy numbers from 18/36 to 19/01)
LFPC Creil AB (Didier Convert - ILS updated)
LI88 Fiat Test Track Torino (Richard Lynton)
LNMC Monaco Fontvieille (Richard Lynton)
LRCL CLUJ NAPOCA (RWY 07/25 now 08/26)
MYAK CONGO TOWN (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAM MARSH HARBOUR (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAS SANDY POINT (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAT TREASURE CAY (Scott Stoeckle)
MYAX SPANISH CAY (Scott Stoeckle)
MYBC CHUB CAY (Scott Stoeckle)
MYBG GREAT HARBOUR CAY (Scott Stoeckle)
MYGF Grand Bahama Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
MYSM SAN SALVADOR ISLAND (Scott Stoeckle)
UAAA Almaty Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
VTBS Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Intl (Robin Peel: Flipped runway numbders L-R)
WA0A Aurina (Anthony Versluis)
WA0C Bias (Anthony Versluis)
WA0D Dadou (Anthony Versluis)
WA0E Gilika (Anthony Versluis)
WA0F Goyage (Anthony Versluis)
WA0G Jandurau (Anthony Versluis)
WA0H Lelambo (Anthony Versluis)
WA0I Lolat (Anthony Versluis)
WA0J Meyambo (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WA0K Mipol (Anthony Versluis)
WA0L Mot (Anthony Versluis)
WA0M Nekori (Anthony Versluis)
WA0N Obiyo (Anthony Versluis)
WA0O Okbape (Anthony Versluis)
WA0P Okhika (Anthony Versluis)
WA0Q Paro (Anthony Versluis)
WA0R Taria (Anthony Versluis)
WA0S Terablu (Anthony Versluis)
WA0T Terponis (Anthony Versluis)
WA0U Tinggipura (Anthony Versluis)
WA0V Wapoga (Anthony Versluis)
WA0W Tulem (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJE Yuruf (AMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WAJW Wamena (Anthony Versluis)
WT09 Bina (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT11 Daboto (NMT) (Anthony Versluis)
WT14 Seradala (NRC) (Anthony Versluis)
WT27 Gag Island (private mining) (Anthony Versluis)
WT51 Turimo (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT77 Mokwan (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WT86 Homeyo (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT87 Klengso (Anthony Versluis)
WT88 Kutime (Anthony Versluis)
WT89 Mbugulo (Anthony Versluis)
WT91 NduNdu (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT92 Panaga (Anthony Versluis)
WT93 Saukorem (SDA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT94 Sefoidi (Anthony Versluis)
WW10 Menyembou (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WW55 Pasina (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WX66 Doufu (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WX73 Doyo Baru (RBMU) (Anthony Versluis)
WX74 Duma (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WX84 Faowi (UFM) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ23 Jiwika (AMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ27 Kamulini (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ34 Awimbon (NRC) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ69 Lobo (Uncen SIL) (Anthony Versluis)
YAAL Yarralin (Barry Roberts)
YAAQ Adelaide Aquatic Centre (Barry Roberts)
YABF Aberfoyle (Barry Roberts)
YABG Abbieglassie (Barry Roberts)
YABS Albion Downs (Barry Roberts)
YACD Alice Downs Station (Barry Roberts)
YACI Arcadia (Barry Roberts)
YADA Adavale (Barry Roberts)
YADE Annandale (Barry Roberts)
YADM YANDAN MINE (Barry Roberts)
YADS Alton Downs (Barry Roberts)
YAGN AGNEW (Barry Roberts)
YAGR AGINCOURT REEF (Barry Roberts)
YAIN AGINCOURT NORTH (Barry Roberts)
YAIS AGINCOURT SOUTH (Barry Roberts)
YAIW ADELAIDE INTL RACEWAY (Barry Roberts)
YALA Marla (Barry Roberts)
YALG Adels Grove (Barry Roberts)
YALR AILERON (Barry Roberts)
YALY Alderly (Barry Roberts)
YAMN ALAMEIN (Barry Roberts)
YAMT Amata (Barry Roberts)
YAOV ADELAIDE OVAL (Barry Roberts)
YASG ADELAIDE SHOWGROUNDS (Barry Roberts)
YAVE Avalon East (Temp. during Airshows) (Barry Roberts)
YAWT AGNES WATER (Barry Roberts)
YBFT Beaufort (Barry Roberts)
YBGD Boolgeeda (Barry Roberts)
YBID Binda (Barry Roberts)
YBMD BLOOMFIELD RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YBMY Bamyili (Barry Roberts)
YBOC Booleroo Centre (Barry Roberts)
YBOM Bombala (Barry Roberts)
YCAR Carnarvon (Barry Roberts)
YCBB Coonabarabran (Barry Roberts)
YCBY Cow Bay (Barry Roberts)
YCDH Cadney Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YCEE CLEVE (Barry Roberts)
YCFH Clifton Hills (Barry Roberts)
YCHL Charlton (Barry Roberts)
YCLC Colac Cricket Ground (Richard Lynton)
YCMW Camooweal (Barry Roberts)
YCOB Cooranbong (Barry Roberts)
YCOO Cooinda (Barry Roberts)
YCUS Cummins (Barry Roberts)
YCVD Cleveden (Barry Roberts)
YDKI Dunk Is (Barry Roberts)
YDLQ Deniliquin (Barry Roberts)
YDOD DONALD (Barry Roberts)
YDOR Dorunda (Barry Roberts)
YDPD Davenport Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDRI Durrie (Barry Roberts)
YEMG Eromanga (Barry Roberts)
YERN Ernabella (Barry Roberts)
YESC Escott (Barry Roberts)
YFIL Finley (Barry Roberts)
YFSK Fiskville (Barry Roberts)
YGLO Glenormiston (Barry Roberts)
YHAA Haasts Bluff (Barry Roberts)
YHBK Holbrook (Barry Roberts)
YHCS Herbertvale Cattleyards (Barry Roberts)
YHON Honeymoon (Barry Roberts)
YHRD Hungerford (Barry Roberts)
YIDK Indulkana (Barry Roberts)
YIFY Iffley (Barry Roberts)
YILA Milawa (Barry Roberts)
YINJ Injune (Barry Roberts)
YINN Innamincka (Barry Roberts)
YITT Mitta Mitta (Barry Roberts)
YKDI Kadina (Barry Roberts)
YKDM Kidman Springs (Barry Roberts)
YKID Kidston (Barry Roberts)
YKKN Kin Kin Retreat (Barry Roberts)
YKML Kamileroi (Barry Roberts)
YKNG Katanning (Barry Roberts)
YLAH Lawn Hill (Barry Roberts)
YLCK Lassie Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YLED Lethbridge (Barry Roberts)
YLGU Legune Stn (Barry Roberts)
YLOH Louth (Barry Roberts)
YLSM Lismore (Barry Roberts)
YLZI Lizard Island (Barry Roberts)
YMCL Mount Coolon (Barry Roberts)
YMCO Mallacoota (Barry Roberts)
YMDA Mundubberra (Barry Roberts)
YMGR Margaret River Stn (Barry Roberts)
YMHO Mount House (Barry Roberts)
YMHW Mount Howitt (Barry Roberts)
YMIT Mitchell (Barry Roberts)
YMJM Manjimup (Barry Roberts)
YMNK Monkira (Barry Roberts)
YMNY Morney (Barry Roberts)
YMOO Mooraberree (Barry Roberts)
YMPA Minnipa (Barry Roberts)
YMRE Marree (Barry Roberts)
YMRW Morawa (Barry Roberts)
YMTB Muttaburra (Barry Roberts)
YMTI Mornington Is (Barry Roberts)
YMTO Monto (Barry Roberts)
YMTX Mount Dare (Barry Roberts)
YMUP Mulga Park (Barry Roberts)
YMWA Mullewa (Barry Roberts)
YNCD Noccundra (Barry Roberts)
YNOC Nockatunga (Barry Roberts)
YNRG Narrogin (Barry Roberts)
YNVE Navarre (Barry Roberts)
YOEN Oenpelli (Barry Roberts)
YOLA Colac (Barry Roberts)
YPKA Karratha (Barry Roberts)
YPMH Prominent Hill Mine (Barry Roberts)
YPRA Prairie (Barry Roberts)
YPYD Pyramid Hil (Barry Roberts)
YROB Robinhood (Barry Roberts)
YSGT Singleton (Barry Roberts)
YSGW South Galway (Barry Roberts)
YSPE Stanthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YSPK Spring Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTAM Taroom (Barry Roberts)
YTDR Theodore (Barry Roberts)
YTGG Taggerty (Barry Roberts)
YTGT The Granites (Barry Roberts)
YTHY Thylungra (Barry Roberts)
YTMB Tambo (Barry Roberts)
YTMN Tanami (Barry Roberts)
YTOC Tocumwal (Barry Roberts)
YTQY Torquay (Barry Roberts)
YTWN Tooraweenah (Barry Roberts)
YUDG Urandangi (Barry Roberts)
YVRS Vanrook Stn (Barry Roberts)
YWBI Warrabri (Barry Roberts)
YWDH Windorah (Barry Roberts)
YWDL Wondoola (Barry Roberts)
YWKI WAIKERIE (Barry Roberts)
YWKS Wilkins (Barry Roberts)
YWMP Wrotham Park (Barry Roberts)
YWYA Wyandra (Barry Roberts)
YYEA Yeaburn (Barry Roberts)
YZHN Zeehan (Barry Roberts)

2011.08

70S  Mead Flying Service (Jeffrey Reinecke)
EDAH Heringsdorf (Olaf Morgalla)
EDAZ Schonhagen (Olaf Morgalla)
EDVC Celle-Arloh (Florian Dingler)
EDVH Hodenhagen (Florian Dingler)
EDVM Hildesheim (Florian Dingler)
EDVY Porta-Westfalica (Florian Dingler)
EDWC Damme (Florian Dingler)
EDWN Nordhorn-Lingen (Florian Dingler)
EDWO Osnabrueck Atterheide (Florian Dingler)
EDWU Varrelbusch (Florian Dingler)
EDXA Achmer (Florian Dingler)
EDXD Bohmte-Bad Essen (Florian Dingler)
EDXE Rheine-Eschendorf (Florian Dingler)
EDXG Melle Groengau (Florian Dingler)
ETWM Meppen (Florian Dingler)
KCCR Buchanan field (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KCNO Chino (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KFUL Fullerton Muni (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KHND Henderson Executive (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KLDJ LINDEN (Darlyn P)
KMER Castle (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KPSP Palm Springs Intl (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KSTS Charles M. Schulz - Sonoma Co (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KWJF General Wm J Fox Airfield (Eugene Zaporozhets)
KWRB Robins AFB (Matthew Smith)
LFNS Theze (Incorrect runway numbers flipped)
LFPC Creil AB (Didier Convert)
YBSU Sunshine Coast (Dup YPSU deleted, old YBMC renamed to YBSU)

2011.07

01NE Detour (Barry Roberts)
02NE Benes Service (Barry Roberts)
04NE Mc Connell Field (Barry Roberts)
05NE Mc Kay (Barry Roberts)
07K  Central City Municipal (Barry Roberts)
08K  HARVARD STATE (Barry Roberts)
08NE Laurel Municipal (Barry Roberts)
08NE Laurel Municipal (FAA code changed from 4N5 to 08NE)
09K  SARGENT MUNI (Barry Roberts)
09NE Summer Hill Farm (Barry Roberts)
0C4  PENDER MUNI (Barry Roberts)
0F4  LOUP CITY MUNI (Barry Roberts)
0G3  TECUMSEH MUNI (Barry Roberts)
0J9  FLYING V (Barry Roberts)
0NE0 Merrihew (Barry Roberts)
0NE1 Runner Landing Area (Barry Roberts)
0NE5 Newman (Barry Roberts)
0NE6 FRAGER FLD (Barry Roberts)
0V3  PIONEER VILLAGE FLD (Barry Roberts)
10K  Scotia (Barry Roberts)
11K  Stromsburg Municipal (Barry Roberts)
11NE Kaan (Barry Roberts)
12K  SUPERIOR MUNI (Barry Roberts)
12NE Reisig Brothers (Barry Roberts)
15NE Sindt (Barry Roberts)
16NE Korver (Barry Roberts)
17V  HAXTUN MUNI (Barry Roberts)
18NE Docs (Barry Roberts)
1NE2 Witthuhn (Barry Roberts)
1NE5 Sibbernsen (Barry Roberts)
1V2  GRANT CO (Barry Roberts)
21NE Byron (Barry Roberts)
25NE Corr (Barry Roberts)
28NE Thies (Barry Roberts)
29NE Bartmess (Barry Roberts)
2NE0 Johnson Lake (Barry Roberts)
2NE5 Fiese Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
2NE6 Coppersmith (Barry Roberts)
2NE7 Kumor (Barry Roberts)
30NE Rs Ag-Land (Barry Roberts)
31NE Grimm Farm (Barry Roberts)
32NE Mc Ginn Ranch (Barry Roberts)
3356 Saint-Estephe (Michel Picard)
33NE Orr Ranch (Barry Roberts)
36NE Frevert Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
37V  ARAPAHOE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
38NE Boardman Aerial (Barry Roberts)
3NE3 Wells (Barry Roberts)
3NE6 Burkinshaw Fld (Barry Roberts)
3NE9 Phelps (Barry Roberts)
3NO  North Omaha (Barry Roberts)
40NE Landgren Ranch (Barry Roberts)
42V  JONES (Barry Roberts)
43NE Onion Crest Airpark (Barry Roberts)
46NE Jantzen (Barry Roberts)
46U  ALPINE (Barry Roberts)
46V  Hock (Barry Roberts)
47V  CURTIS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
48U  Greater Green River Intergalactic Spac (Barry Roberts)
49NE Harden Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
49U  Shoshoni Municipal (Barry Roberts)
4D9  Alma Municipal (Barry Roberts)
4NE0 Regier Brothers (Barry Roberts)
4NE1 Mc Millan Ranch (Barry Roberts)
4NE9 Holzfasters (Barry Roberts)
4V6  Hay Springs Municipal (Barry Roberts)
4V9  ANTELOPE CO (Barry Roberts)
50K  Pawnee City Municipal (Barry Roberts)
53NE Starns Brothers (Barry Roberts)
55NE Bergan Mercy Hospital (Barry Roberts)
56NE Noble Field (Barry Roberts)
59NE Nelson (Barry Roberts)
5NE2 Eickhoff Strip (Barry Roberts)
5NE3 Diamond Bar Jones (Barry Roberts)
5NE4 Snyder Ranch (Barry Roberts)
5NE6 Bakers Acres (Barry Roberts)
5NE9 Dodson Brothers (Barry Roberts)
62NE Beebe (Barry Roberts)
63V  W Meeks Ranch (Barry Roberts)
64V  Wallace Municipal (Barry Roberts)
67NE L J Bose Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
68NE Hall-Feld (Barry Roberts)
6K3  CREIGHTON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
6NE0 Van Boening (Barry Roberts)
6NE7 Lee Field (Barry Roberts)
6NE8 Hoppys (Barry Roberts)
71NE Neben (Barry Roberts)
72NE J-J (Barry Roberts)
73NE Bornmann Field (Barry Roberts)
75NE Heaton (Barry Roberts)
76V  Thomas Memorial (Barry Roberts)
78NE Stava (Barry Roberts)
78V  Gosney (Barry Roberts)
79V  Evans (Closed)
7K7  Graham Field (Barry Roberts)
7K8  MARTIN FLD (Barry Roberts)
7NE0 Crists Sky Ranch (Barry Roberts)
7NE5 Lierley Farms (Barry Roberts)
7NE6 Merchant Homestead (Barry Roberts)
7V6  CAMP GUERNSEY (Barry Roberts)
7V7  RED CLOUD MUNI (Barry Roberts)
7V8  JULESBURG MUNI (Barry Roberts)
80V  Medicine Bow (Barry Roberts)
81NE Bunger Field (Barry Roberts)
81V  Keyhole (Barry Roberts)
82V  PINE BLUFFS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
83V  Upton Municipal (Barry Roberts)
84Y  Bloomfield Municipal (Barry Roberts)
85NE Meyers Freedom Flight Hardy (Barry Roberts)
86NE Orum Aerodrome (Barry Roberts)
87NE Knox Landing (Barry Roberts)
88NE Ensor Field (Barry Roberts)
8NE2 P & R (Barry Roberts)
8NE3 Smith Field (Barry Roberts)
8NE4 Bornemeier Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
8NE5 X1 Ranch (Barry Roberts)
8NE6 Franklins Plainview (Barry Roberts)
8NE7 Smith (Barry Roberts)
8V2  STUART ATKINSON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
93Y  DAVID CITY MUNI (Barry Roberts)
96Y  C A M P (Barry Roberts)
97Y  Genoa Municipal (Barry Roberts)
99Y  Greeley Municipal (Barry Roberts)
9NE1 El-Co (Barry Roberts)
9NE2 Folkerts (Barry Roberts)
9NE3 Davis Ranch (Barry Roberts)
9NE4 Johnston Field (Barry Roberts)
9NE6 Bates Airpark (Barry Roberts)
9NE8 Brosius Field (Barry Roberts)
9V1  Springview Municipal (Barry Roberts)
9V2  Trenton Municipal (Barry Roberts)
9V3  Harrison Skyranch (Barry Roberts)
9V4  Cole Memorial (Barry Roberts)
9V5  MODISETT (Barry Roberts)
CYUL Montreal Pierre E Trudeau Intl (ILS frequencies corrected)
ED03 Pohlheim Viehheide (Thomas Polzer)
EDBV Stralsund (Florian Dingler)
EDBY Schmoldow (Florian Dingler)
EDLD Dinslaken Schwarze Heide (Eric van den Berg)
EDML Landshut (ICAO code changed from EDLH to EDML)
EDOC Gardelegen (Florian Dingler)
EDOL Oschersleben (Florian Dingler)
EDSH Backnang-Heiningen (Florian Dingler)
EDVH Hodenhagen (Florian Dingler)
EDVP Peine Eddesse (Florian Dingler)
EDVR Rinteln (Florian Dingler)
EDVS Salzgitter Druette (Florian Dingler)
EDVY Porta-Westfalica (Florian Dingler)
EDWV Verden Scharnhorst (Florian Dingler)
EDXI Nienburg-Holzbalge (Florian Dingler)
EHNR Nistelrode (Robert Arts)
ETHB Bueckeburg (Florian Dingler)
H63  Harlan County Lake Seaplane Base (Barry Roberts)
K01  Farington Field (Barry Roberts)
KACT Waco RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KAFK NEBRASKA CITY MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KAFO AFTON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KAHQ WAHOO MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KAIA ALLIANCE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KANW AINSWORTH MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KAUH AURORA MUNI AL POTTER FLD (Barry Roberts)
KAUS Austin Bergstrom Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KBBW BROKEN BOW MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KBFF WESTERN NEB RGNL WILLIAM B HEILIG FLD (Barry Roberts)
KBIE BEATRICE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KBPI BIG PINEY MARBLETON (Barry Roberts)
KBTA Blair Municipal (Barry Roberts)
KBUB CRAM FLD (Barry Roberts)
KBVN ALBION MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KBYG JOHNSON CO (Barry Roberts)
KCDR CHADRON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KCEK CRETE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KCNP BILLY G RAY FIELD (Barry Roberts)
KCOD Yellowstone Rgnl (Barry Roberts)
KCPR NATRONA CO INTL (Barry Roberts)
KCSB CAMBRIDGE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KCYS CHEYENNE RGNL JERRY OLSON FLD (Barry Roberts)
KCZD COZAD MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KDFW Dallas Fort Worth Intl (Scott Stoeckle minor updates)
KDGW CONVERSE CO (Barry Roberts)
KDWX DIXON (FAA code changed from 9U4 to ICAO KDWX)
KDWX DIXON (Barry Roberts)
KEAN PHIFER AFLD (Barry Roberts)
KEAR KEARNEY MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KECS MONDELL FLD (Barry Roberts)
KEMM Kemmerer Muni (Barry Roberts)
KEPG Browns (Barry Roberts)
KEVW Evanston Uinta Co Burns Fld (Barry Roberts)
KFBR Fort Bridger (Barry Roberts)
KFBY FAIRBURY MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KFET FREMONT MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KFMZ FAIRMONT STATE AFLD (Barry Roberts)
KFNB BRENNER FLD (Barry Roberts)
KGCC GILLETTE CAMPBELL CO (Barry Roberts)
KGEY SOUTH BIG HORN CO (Barry Roberts)
KGGF GRANT MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KGRI CENTRAL NEBRASKA RGNL (Barry Roberts)
KGRN GORDON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KGTE QUINN FLD (Barry Roberts)
KHAD Harford Field (Barry Roberts)
KHDE BREWSTER FLD (Barry Roberts)
KHJH HEBRON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KHSI HASTINGS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KIBM KIMBALL MUNI ROBERT E ARRAJ FLD (Barry Roberts)
KIML IMPERIAL MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KJAC Jackson Hole (Barry Roberts)
KJYR YORK MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KKNB KANAB MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KLAR LARAMIE RGNL (Barry Roberts)
KLBF North Platte Regional Airport Lee Bird (Barry Roberts)
KLCG WAYNE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KLND HUNT FLD (Barry Roberts)
KLSK LUSK MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KLXN JIM KELLY FLD (Barry Roberts)
KMCK MC COOK RGNL (Barry Roberts)
KMHN Hooker County (Barry Roberts)
KMLE Millard (Barry Roberts)
KODX EVELYN SHARP FLD (Barry Roberts)
KOFK KARL STEFAN MEM (Barry Roberts)
KOGA SEARLE FLD (Barry Roberts)
KOKS GARDEN CO (Barry Roberts)
KOLU COLUMBUS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KOPF Opa Locka (Scott Stoeckle)
KPMV PLATTSMOUTH MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KPNA RALPH WENZ FLD (Barry Roberts)
KPOY Powell Muni (Barry Roberts)
KRAP RAPID CITY RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KRBE ROCK COUNTY (Barry Roberts)
KRIW RIVERTON RGNL (Barry Roberts)
KRKS ROCK SPRINGS SWEETWATER CO (Barry Roberts)
KRWL RAWLINS MUNI HARVEY FLD (Barry Roberts)
KSAA SHIVELY FLD (Barry Roberts)
KSCB SCRIBNER STATE (Barry Roberts)
KSHR SHERIDAN CO (Barry Roberts)
KSNY SIDNEY MUNI LLOYD W CARR FLD (Barry Roberts)
KSUC Schloredt (Barry Roberts)
KSWT SEWARD MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KTHP HOT SPRINGS CO THERMOPOLIS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KTIF Thomas County (Barry Roberts)
KTOR TORRINGTON MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KTQE TEKAMAH MUNI (Barry Roberts)
KUTA TUNICA MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KVTN MILLER FLD (Barry Roberts)
KWRL WORLAND MUNI (Barry Roberts)
LEIB Ibiza (Added ILS 06)
LEPA Palma De Mallorca (Dieter Helge Rosenkranz)
LESB Son Bonet (Dieter Helge Rosenkranz)
LEVB Aerodrom - Villafranca de Bonany (Dieter Helge Rosenkranz)
LFCU Ussel Thalamy (Michel Picard)
LFDE Egletons (Michel Picard)
LFGZ Nuits St Georges (Michel Picard)
LFJY Chambley BA (ICAO code changed from 5424 to LFJY)
LGIK IKARIA (Claus Faber)
LGMK Mikonos (Claus Faber)
LGRP DIAGORAS (Claus Faber)
LGSR SANTORINI (Claus Faber)
LIBR BRINDISI/Casale (Salvatore Zito)
LIBR BRINDISI/Casale (Runway 14/32 changed to 13/31)
LOWK Klagenfurt Woerthersee (Claus Faber)
LOWW Wien Schwechat (Claus Faber)
LSMI Interlaken (Bert)
NE01 Schutte (Barry Roberts)
NE04 Ely (Barry Roberts)
NE06 Woolf Brothers (Barry Roberts)
NE09 Simpson (Barry Roberts)
NE11 Durands Sky Ranch (Barry Roberts)
NE17 Walts Aerial Service (Barry Roberts)
NE18 Krutz (Barry Roberts)
NE19 Ag Air (Barry Roberts)
NE20 Bernadt (Barry Roberts)
NE24 Polaks Sky Ranch (Barry Roberts)
NE25 Orr Field (Barry Roberts)
NE26 Wilber Municipal (Barry Roberts)
NE27 Abie Sky Ranch (Barry Roberts)
NE29 Cavanaugh (Barry Roberts)
NE30 OLSON FIELD (Barry Roberts)
NE31 B.C. Air (Barry Roberts)
NE33 Clearidge (Barry Roberts)
NE35 Sutton (Barry Roberts)
NE37 Loseke Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
NE38 Aknux (Barry Roberts)
NE39 Warbonnet Ag Strip (Barry Roberts)
NE40 Brusnahan (Barry Roberts)
NE44 Koinzan (Barry Roberts)
NE45 Stewart Field (Barry Roberts)
NE46 Gemini (Barry Roberts)
NE49 Koke (Barry Roberts)
NE50 Sudbeck Field (Barry Roberts)
NE52 Easton Field (Barry Roberts)
NE53 Liesveld (Barry Roberts)
NE56 Werner (Barry Roberts)
NE57 Thomas (Barry Roberts)
NE64 Luetkenhaus (Barry Roberts)
NE65 Roth (Barry Roberts)
NE73 Stinking Water Creek (Barry Roberts)
NE79 Mueller Field (Barry Roberts)
NE80 Weaver (Barry Roberts)
NE82 Nolte Farms (Barry Roberts)
NE85 Glaser (Barry Roberts)
NE86 Traudt (Barry Roberts)
NE87 Rempe - Private (Barry Roberts)
NE88 Novotny Tonar Farms (Barry Roberts)
NE92 Thomsen (Barry Roberts)
NE99 Hawkins Ranch (Barry Roberts)
SDEX Fazenda N. S. do Carmo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJK Centro Empresarial Araguaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJX Fazenda Serra Dourada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMK Leticia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNT Aerorancho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQK Fazenda Bartira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDW Comandante Tonho Donde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEQ Fazenda Taua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SKBG PALONEGRO (Added ILS-DME 35)
SKBO Bogata - Eldorado Intl (Added DME to ILS 13R)
SKLT ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO (Added ILS-DME 21)
SKPS PASTO - ANTONIO NARINO (Added LOC-DME 20)
SNEI Aqualina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNER Prefeitura Municipal de Itajuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SVDP La Divina Pastora (Latitude corrected (N-S))
SVIC Icabaru (Latitude corrected (N-S))
SVKA Kavanayen (Latitude corrected (N-S))
SVUM Uriman (Latitude corrected (N-S))
SWSN Fazenda Sao Valentim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
U06  COKEVILLE MUNI (Barry Roberts)
U25  DUBOIS MUNI (Barry Roberts)
U68  NORTH BIG HORN CO (Barry Roberts)
UACC Astana INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
UH01 Uka (ICAO code chnaged temporarily from UHPU to UH01)
VLLN Luang Namtha (Bert)
VNBJ Bhojpur (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VNJI Jiri (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VNKG Khotang (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VNLD Lamidanda (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VNPL Phaplu (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VNTJ Taplejung / Suketar (Lukas Staub: Corrected elevations)
VTBS Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Intl (Robin Peel: Corrected flipped runway numbers)
VVQN Quinhon (Bert)
W43  HULETT MUNICIPAL (Barry Roberts)
WY00 Red Reflet Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY01 Dilts Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY05 Skyview Airpark (Barry Roberts)
WY06 Luckinbill Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
WY07 Hardy Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY08 Johnson (Barry Roberts)
WY09 Sherwin Field Nr 1 (Barry Roberts)
WY11 A A RANCH (Barry Roberts)
WY12 Ohman Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY13 Little Buffalo Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY14 Ipy Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY16 Robbins (Barry Roberts)
WY17 Ellis Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY18 Iberlin Ranch Airport Nr 2 (Barry Roberts)
WY19 Butler (Barry Roberts)
WY20 Johnson (Barry Roberts)
WY25 Snell - North Laramie River (Barry Roberts)
WY27 Flying S Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY28 Canyon View Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY29 Vowers Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY30 Kinky Creek Divide (Barry Roberts)
WY31 Melody Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY34 Bridger Creek (Barry Roberts)
WY37 Symons (Barry Roberts)
WY38 Orchard Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY39 Star Valley Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY45 Sloan (Barry Roberts)
WY51 Platt Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY55 Taylor Field (Barry Roberts)
WY58 Reynolds (Barry Roberts)
WY59 Two Bar Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY60 Heiner (Barry Roberts)
WY61 Gas Hills Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
WY64 Lone Pine Flying Ranch (Barry Roberts)
WY65 Madsen (Barry Roberts)
WY66 Chamberlain Brothers Ranch (Barry Roberts)
Y45  Rogert Airstrip (Barry Roberts)

2011.04

3R9  LAKEWAY AIRPARK (Scott Stoeckle)
AGGT Santa Anna (Bert Kokswijkvan)
AYBM BALIMO (Bert Kokswijkvan)
AYTE Telefomin (Bert Kokswijkvan)
CYWG WINNIPEG INTL (Conan Davis)
KBTA Blair Municipal (Barry Roberts)
KEDC Austin Executive Airpark (Scott Stoeckle)
KEWK Newton City (Scott Stoeckle)
KFWS Ft. Worth Spinks (Scott Stoeckle)
KHES Healdsburg Municipal (Robin Peel: ICAO code changed from O31 to KHES)
KMGM MONTGOMERY RGNL (Robin Tannahill)
KONP Newport Muni (Robin Tannahill)
KORF Norfolk Intl (Robin Tannahill)
KPJC ZELIENOPLE MUNI (Robin Peel: ICAO code changed from 8G7 to KPJC)
KROA Roanoke Rgnl Woodrum Field (Robin Tannahill)
KUTS Huntsville Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
LEMG Malaga (Javier Bellido)
LFBZ Biarritz Bayonne Anglet (Claus Faber)
LSZA Lugano (Claus Faber)
MRSL Salama (Bert Kokswijkvan)
PABR WILEY POST WILL ROGERS MEM (Conan Davis)
PAQT NUIQSUT (Conan Davis)
PASC DEADHORSE (Conan Davis)
PATQ ATQASUK EDWARD BURNELL SR MEM (Conan Davis)
PPIZ POINT LAY LRRS (Conan Davis)
SBAE Bauru - Arealva (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SBUY Urucu (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SDUU Usina California (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SKLA Malaga (Bert Kokswijkvan)
SNFH Fazenda Dom Felipe (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SNRZ Oliveira (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SSUI Fazenda Novo Horizonte (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SSUS Fazenda Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SWKD Portal do Japy (Nelson A. de Oliveria)
SWVS Faz. Sto Ant do Guapore - Baia do Padr (Nelson A. de Oliveria)

2011.03

xxxx Chris Rennie (Iceland: complete revision of nav-aids and fixes)
1104 Moussoulens (ICAO code changed from LF12 to 1104)
2WA3 Stuart Island West (Conan Davis)
3521 Vitre Val d Ize (ICAO code changed from LF10 to 3510)
3W5  Concrete Municipal (Glen Ulley)
4J6  St Marys (Scott Stoeckle)
4S6  Tieton State (Glen Ulley)
4S6  Tieton State (Code changed froim WA49 to 4S6)
5424 Chambley BA (ICAO code changed from LF52 to 5424)
5M6  Pepperell (Andy Goldstein)
60M  Spencer Airport (Andy Goldstein)
6AK  Rainy Pass (FAA ID changed to 6AK)
6B6  Minute Man Air Field (Andy Goldstein)
7622 Yvetot (Michel Picard)
8421 St Martin de Castillon (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
9S4  MINERAL CO (Conan Davis)
AU62 COLLYMONGLE EAST (Barry Roberts)
AU63 KIRKIMBIE STN NORTH (Barry Roberts)
CB01 Corbeil Bertha Rd (Joel Young)
CCQ3 DEBERT (David Payne)
CDY6 Dayspring Airpark (David Payne)
CH02 Machar-Strong Ambulance (Joel Young)
CMA2 Mattawa (Earl Lake) (Joel Young)
CNA4 Emsdale (Joel Young)
CNC7 Nipissing on 654 (Joel Young)
CNC8 Temagami (Joel Young)
CND9 Portage Lake Floatbase (Joel Young)
CNH7 Trout Lake Floatplane (Joel Young)
CNM3 West Nipissing General Heliport (Joel Young)
CNM4 North Bay Regional Heliport (Joel Young)
CNQ7 Port Loring (Joel Young)
CNR9 Arnstein (Joel Young)
CNS2 Smoky Lake (Joel Young)
CPB6 Pointe au Baril Station (Joel Young)
CPE6 South River-Sundridge (Joel Young)
CPT7 Mattawa Waterdrome (Joel Young)
CPX4 North Monetville Skypark (Joel Young)
CSR8 South River Sundridge Floatplane Base (Joel Young)
CTC1 Trout Creek Chalet (Joel Young)
CTM2 Mine Landing (Joel Young)
CWB1 Wolseley Bay (Joel Young)
CYQI YARMOUTH (David Payne)
CYXU LONDON (Barry Roberts)
CYYB North Bay Jack Garland (Joel Young)
CYZP Sandspit (Conan Davis)
CYZX Greenwood (David Payne: ILS added)
EBAW Antwerp Deurne (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
EBBE Beauvechain (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBBR Brussels Airport (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
EBCI Brussels South - Charleroi (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBCI Brussels South - Charleroi (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
EBFN KOKSIJDE (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBFS Florennes (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBGB Grimbergen (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBKT WEVELGEM (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBLG Liege (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
EBNM Namur (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBOS Oostende (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
EBOS Oostende (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
EBTY Tournai Maubray (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
ED01 Agathazell (Marcus Ciuca)
ED02 Fuessen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDCX Purkshof (Konstantin Jügelt)
EDDW Bremen (Nicolaie Mihailescu)
EDFA Anspach-Taunus (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFG Gelnhausen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDFP Ober-Moerlen (Marcus Ciuca)
EDTQ Pattonville Airport (Nicolaie Mihailescu)
EHAL Ameland (Gert van der Neut)
EHAM Schiphol (Oscar Fernald: Clean up)
EHAM Schiphol (Louis Holleman: Outer markers decommisioned)
EHHV Hilversum (Gert van der Neut)
EHMZ Midden Zeeland (Gert van der Neut)
EHSE Seppe (Gert van der Neut)
EKBI Billund (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
ELLX Luxembourg (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
ENGM Oslo Gardermoen (Peter Meininger)
ENHF Hammerfest (Nicolaie Mihailescu)
FNLU LUANDA 4 DE FEVEREIRO (Robin Peel: ILS-DME 23 added, default taxiways flipped)
GCTS Tenerife Sur (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
GCXO Tenerife Norte - Los rodeos (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
KAFO AFTON MUNI (William Patton)
KANE ANOKA CO BLAINE (Janes Field) (Barry Roberts)
KBDH WILLMAR MUNI (Austin Meyer - Elevation corrected)
KBOW Bartow Muni (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
KBPI BIG PINEY MARBLETON (William Patton)
KBTA Blair Municipal (Joel Young)
KBYG JOHNSON CO (William Patton)
KCBF Council Bluffs Municipal (Joel Young)
KDXZ St George Muni (David Pingel - old airport closed, new airport opened)
KESW Easton State (Glen Ulley)
KJWY Waxahachie/Mid-Way Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KLAR LARAMIE RGNL (William Patton)
KLBF North Platte Regional Airport Lee Bird (Joel Young)
KLSK LUSK MUNI (William Patton)
KMHT Manchester (Robin Tannahill)
KMKT MANKATO RGNL (Barry Roberts)
KMLE Millard (Joel Young)
KMMK Meriden Markham Municipal (Chris Serio)
KMOR Moore-Murrell (Scott Stoeckle)
KMWC LAWRENCE J TIMMERMAN (Barry Roberts)
KNYL YUMA (Robert Verbrugge - position adjusted)
KOFF OFFUTT AFB (Joel Young)
KOMA Eppley Airfield (Joel Young)
KONL THE ONEILL MUNI JOHN L BAKER FLD (Barry Roberts)
KPMV PLATTSMOUTH MUNI (Joel Young)
KPUJ Paulding Northwest Atlanta (Robin Peel - New airport)
KRDK Red Oak Municipal (Joel Young)
KRIW RIVERTON RGNL (William Patton)
KSAA SHIVELY FLD (William Patton)
KSGJ St Augustine (Scott Stoeckle)
KSGU St George Muni (David Pingel: Airpport closed (replaced by KDXZ))
KSQL San Carlos (Sam Crow)
KTIF Thomas County (Joel Young)
KTSP TEHACHAPI MUNI (Ramon Arriaza)
KVRB Vero Beach Municipal (Albert van Thournout - updated boundaries)
LEMG Malaga (Runway 14-32 renumbered 13-31)
LFAE Eu Mers Le Treport (Michel Picard)
LFAM Berck Sur Mer (Michel Picard)
LFJA Chaumont Semoutiers (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFJL Metz-Nancy-Lorraine (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFKY Belley Peyrieu (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFMD Mandelieu (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFMD Mandelieu (LOC 35 offset correctly, DME added)
LFMD Mandelieu (Thierry BAUDOT)
LFML Marseille Provence (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFMN Nice/Cote d'Azur (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFMN Nice/Cote d'Azur (Thierry BAUDOT)
LFNF Vinon sur Verdon (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFOB Beauvais-Tille (Michiel Verhoeven)
LFOB Beauvais-Tille (Michiel Verhoeven: Revised airport & ILS)
LFOB Beauvais-Tille (Runway 13-31 changed to 12-30)
LFOS Saint Valery Vittefleur (Michel Picard)
LFPB Paris Le Bourget (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFPG Paris Charles De Gaulle (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LFSI Saint Dizier Robinson (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LIAP Aeroporto dei Parchi (Giampiero Cerbella)
LIBD Bari Palese Macchie (Leonardo Albrizio)
LMML La Valette Luqa (Thierry BAUDOT alias letibo)
LSGB Bex (Alain Zellweger)
LSGC Les Eplatures (Alain Zellweger)
LSGE Ecuvillens (Alain Zellweger)
LSGK Saanen (Alain Zellweger)
LSGL Lausanne (Alain Zellweger)
LSGN Neuchatel (Alain Zellweger)
LSGP La Cote (Alain Zellweger)
LSGS Sion (Alain Zellweger)
LSGT Gruyeres (Alain Zellweger)
LSGY Yverdon Les Bains (Alain Zellweger)
LSMP Payerne (Alain Zellweger)
LSTR Montricher (Alain Zellweger)
LSTS St Stephan (Alain Zellweger)
LSTZ Zweisimmen (Alain Zellweger)
LSZB Bern-Belp (Alain Zellweger)
LSZC Buochs (Alain Zellweger)
LSZE Bad Ragaz (Alain Zellweger)
LSZG Grenchen (Alain Zellweger)
LSZW Thun (Alain Zellweger)
MKJS Sangster Intl (Robin Tannahill)
MT41 Jefco Skypark (Conan Davis)
NH16 Brookline (Andy Goldstein)
RC0  Rock Creek (Conan Davis)
RC0  Rock Creek (ICAO code changed from 25S to RC0 (zero, not oh!))
S83  SHOSHONE CO (Conan Davis)
S88  Skykomish State (Glen Ulley)
TTCP Tobago/Crown Point Intl (Michael Richards: LOC-DME 11 upgraded to full ILS)
U68  NORTH BIG HORN CO (William Patton)
UT90 Point of the Mountain North (Todd Parker)
UT91 Point of the Mountain South (Todd Parker)
UT92 Mineral Springs (Todd Parker)
VHXX X CLOSED Kai Tak (Lukas Staub)
VNBG Bajhang (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBJ Bhojpur (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBL Baglung (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBP Bharatpur (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBR Bajura (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBT Baitadai (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNBW Bhairahawa / Gautam Buddha (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNCG BHADRAPUR / CHANDRAGADHI (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNDG Dang / Tulsipur / Tribhuvannagar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNDH Dhangadhi (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNDL Darchula (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNDP Dolpa (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNDT Silgadi Doti (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNGK Gorkha (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNJI Jiri (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNJL Jumla (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNJP JANAKPUR (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNJS Jomsom (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNKG Khotang (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNLD Lamidanda (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNLT LANGTANG (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNMA Manang (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNMG MEGHAULI (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNMN Mahendranagar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNMU Muktinath [H] (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNNG NEPALGUNJ (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNPL Phaplu (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNRB Rajbiraj (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNRC Ramechhap (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNRK Rukumkot (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNRT Rumjatar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNSI SIMARA (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNSK Surkhet / Birendranagar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNSR Sanfebagar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNST SIMIKOT (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNT1 TALCHA (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNTJ Taplejung / Suketar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNTP Tikapur (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNTR Tumlingtar (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VNVT BIRATNAGAR (Nick Ward - Nepal)
VQ10 YONGPHULLA (Robin Peel - refined)
VQPR PARO (Robin Peel)
VQPR PARO (Robin Peel)
W43  HULETT MUNICIPAL (William Patton)
WAJB Bokondini (APCM) (Anthony Versluis)
YBAN MOUNT BARNET (Barry Roberts)
YBCS Cairns Intl (Barry Roberts)
YCLM COLLYMONGLE WEST (Barry Roberts)
YGLC GLENCOE (Barry Roberts)
YKIR KIRKIMBIE STN (Barry Roberts)
YLDO LANDOR STN (Barry Roberts)
YMDG Mudgee (Barry Roberts)
YPDN Darwin Intl (Barry Roberts)
YSBK Bankstown (Barry Roberts)
YSCB Canberra (Barry Roberts)
YWWI WOODIE WOODIE (Barry Roberts)
YYLL YELLOW BANK JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)

2011.02

05AK Wasilla Creek Airpark (Lukas Staub)
0AK0 Scotts (Lukas Staub)
0S9  JEFFERSON CO INTL (Tory Tolton)
11S  Sekiu (Capt Rolo)
16AK Gattis Strip (Lukas Staub)
32AK Hardrock Field (Lukas Staub)
3AK2 Niklason Lake Estates (Lukas Staub)
3AK3 Songlo Vista (Lukas Staub)
3AK8 Boiselle's Strip (Lukas Staub)
59AK Penderosa (Lukas Staub)
6FL1 Mayo Clinic (New helipad)
AK41 Greg'n Sage (Lukas Staub)
AU04 Annean Station (Barry Roberts)
AU12 Moora (Barry Roberts)
BGQQ Qaanaaq (Lukas Staub)
CAD3 Wolverine (Lukas Staub)
CAJ9 Ft Ware (Lukas Staub)
CBA4 Midway (Lukas Staub)
CBH4 Prairie Creek (Lukas Staub)
CBJ6 Pointed Mountain (Lukas Staub)
CBK7 Mile 442 (Alaska Highway) Toad River (Lukas Staub)
CBL3 Gordon Field (Lukas Staub)
CBN6 Mount Flett (Lukas Staub)
CBN9 Tsay Keh (Lukas Staub)
CBU2 Iskut Village (Lukas Staub)
CBX5 Cantung (Lukas Staub)
CFC4 Macmillan Pass (Lukas Staub)
CFP4 McQuesten (Lukas Staub)
CFP6 La Biche River (Lukas Staub)
CFP8 Cousins (Lukas Staub)
CFQ5 Silver City (Lukas Staub)
CFQ6 Pelly Crossing (Lukas Staub)
CFQ7 Edmonton-Gartner (Lukas Staub)
CFS4 Oglivie River (Lukas Staub)
CFS7 Sheldon Lake (Lukas Staub)
CFY5 Pine Lake (Lukas Staub)
CJL8 Kasba Lake (Lukas Staub)
CJQ9 Big Sand Lake (Lukas Staub)
CJX7 Arctic Bay (Lukas Staub)
CJY2 Little Cornwallis I (Lukas Staub)
CKW9 Nejalini Lake (Lukas Staub)
CTP9 Kattiniq (Lukas Staub)
CYBQ Tadoule Lake (Lukas Staub)
CYBT Brochet (Lukas Staub)
CYCS Chesterfield Inlet (Lukas Staub)
CYER Ft Severn (Lukas Staub)
CYGT Igloolik (Lukas Staub)
CYGZ Grise Fjord (Lukas Staub)
CYPH Inukjuak (Lukas Staub)
CYRA Rae Lakes (Lukas Staub)
CYVR Vancouver Intl (Jeff aka joyfulsongster - fixed taxiway signs)
CYWJ Deline (Lukas Staub)
CYXN Whale Cove (Lukas Staub)
CYYC CALGARY INTL (Conan Davis)
CYZG Salluit (Lukas Staub)
CYZX Greenwood (David Payne)
CZAC York Landing (Lukas Staub)
CZBD Ilford (Lukas Staub)
CZEE Kelsey (Lukas Staub)
CZSN South Indian Lake (Lukas Staub)
CZTM Shamattawa (Lukas Staub)
CZWH Lac Brochet (Lukas Staub)
EBAM Amougies (Kris Baetens)
EBBY Baisy-Thy (Kris Baetens)
EBHN EBHN (Kris Baetens)
EBKH Balen Keiheuvel (Kris Baetens)
EBLN Liernu (Kris Baetens)
EBZR Zoersel (Kris Baetens)
EDDF Frankfurt am Main (Jan Vogel - fixed runway lighting)
EDDM Muenchen Franz-Josef Strauss (New ILS frequencies 08L / 08R)
EDTY SCHWABISCH HALL (New fixes)
EHVK Volkel (Rober Arts)
EPWA WARSZAWA Okecie (Adjusted tower viewpoint)
ESGG Goteborg Landvetter (Bo Bovie)
ESMS Malmo Sturup (Bo Bovie)
ESSA Stockholm Arlanda (Bo Bovie)
HCRG CROSS Cap Gris-Nez (Michel Picard)
KCEC Crescent City - Jack Mc Namara Fld (Taxiways reverted to defaults)
KCLM WILLIAM R FAIRCHILD INTL (Capt Rolo)
KDFW Dallas Fort Worth Intl (LOC/GS 36L corrected)
KDMA Davis-Monthan AFB (Robert Verbrugge)
KIWA WILLIAMS GATEWAY (Robert Verbrugge)
KJAX Jacksonville Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KJST JOHN MURTHA JOHNSTOWN CAMBRIA CO (Default taxiways on runway 15/33 flipped)
KLAR LARAMIE RGNL (Default taxiways flipped to other side of runways)
KMIA Miami Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KNJK KNJK EL CENTRO NAF (Robert Verbrugge)
KNLC LEMOORE NAS (Robert Verbrugge)
KNOW PORT ANGELES CGAS (Capt Rolo)
KNRS IMPERIAL BEACH (Robert Verbrugge)
KNTD Point Mugu (Robert Verbrugge)
KNYL YUMA (Robert Verbrugge)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KPGD Charlotte Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KRYN RYAN FLD (DME I-IVE deleted)
KSFM SANFORD RGNL (Unicom CLRN DEL frequencies changed)
KSHR SHERIDAN CO (Bill Patton)
KSMF Sacramento Intl (Robin Tannahil)
KTME Houston Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KV4  Obre Lake (Lukas Staub)
LFIS St Inglevert (Michel Picard)
LFJE LFJE La Motte Chalancon (Stephane Perotin)
LFLP Meythet (LOC-GS-DME upgraded to full ILS)
LKPR Praha - Ruzyne (New fixes)
LOWW Wien Schwechat (ILS 16 GS adjusted)
LSGS Sion (GS 25 position corrected.)
LSZA Lugano (PAPI 01 angle adjusted to 6 degrees)
MPLP Captain Ramon Xatruch (Bert Kokswijkvan)
NZNV Invercargill (Robin Tannahil)
RJTT Tokyo Haneda Intl (Toru)
SBJI Ji-Parana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDEC Rancho Enagri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDEN Costa Esmeralda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJH Norberto Odebrecht S.A. (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZE Fazenda Candelaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZQ Fazenda Vargas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILG Fazenda Panama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISV Fazenda Promissao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISW Fazenda Mato Grosso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKM Canawapai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYP Bananeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCC Calcoene Airport (Bert Kokswijkvan)
SNDL UHE Eng. Sergio Motta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SUPE Punta el Este (Bert Kokswijkvan)
SWRQ Fazenda Vittoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWG Fazenda Canamari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYB Chacara Messias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
TTCP Tobago/Crown Point Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TTPP Trinidad/Piarco Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
VAGO Dabolim (Sergey Dovnar)
WBKK Kota Kinabalu Intl (ILS 02 re-aligned)
X6KT RAF Kirknewton (Robin Tannahil)
YABA Albany (Barry Roberts)
YADD Arubiddy Station (Barry Roberts)
YADG Aldinga (Barry Roberts)
YADH Ashburton Downs Homestead (old) (Barry Roberts)
YADL Adele Island (Barry Roberts)
YADY Kennedy Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YAHD Ashburton Downs Station (Barry Roberts)
YAMC Aramac (Barry Roberts)
YANN Anningie (Barry Roberts)
YAPA Anna Plains Station (Barry Roberts)
YARA Ararat (Barry Roberts)
YARM Armidale (Barry Roberts)
YATP Mildura Yatpool (Barry Roberts)
YAYE Ayers Rock (Barry Roberts)
YAYR Ayr (Barry Roberts)
YBAL Balladonia (Barry Roberts)
YBAM Bamaga/Injinoo (Barry Roberts)
YBAR Barcaldine (Barry Roberts)
YBAS Alice Springs (Barry Roberts)
YBBC Bamboo Creek (Barry Roberts)
YBBE Big Bell Mine (Barry Roberts)
YBCB Bencubbin (Barry Roberts)
YBCR Batchelor (Barry Roberts)
YBDP Bridport (Flying Teapot) (Barry Roberts)
YBEC Beacon (Barry Roberts)
YBEL Bothwell Gliding Club (Barry Roberts)
YBEV Beverley (Barry Roberts)
YBFB Balfour (Barry Roberts)
YBG1 Beagle Bay Pearl Farm (Barry Roberts)
YBGB Beagle Bay Community (Barry Roberts)
YBGI Balgair Station (Barry Roberts)
YBHB Bathurst Harbour (Barry Roberts)
YBIU Ballidu (Barry Roberts)
YBJW Banjawarn Station (Barry Roberts)
YBLD Brooklands Skydive Express (Barry Roberts)
YBLV Belvoir Park Function Centre (Barry Roberts)
YBMK Mackay (Barry Roberts)
YBNA Ballina (Barry Roberts)
YBOI Boigu Island (Barry Roberts)
YBOO Bindoon (Barry Roberts)
YBPK Bronte (Forestry) (Barry Roberts)
YBRK Rockhampton (Barry Roberts)
YBRL Borroloola (Barry Roberts)
YBRM Broome Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBRY Barimunya (Barry Roberts)
YBSS Bacchus Marsh (Barry Roberts)
YBSU Sunshine Coast (Barry Roberts)
YBTI Bathurst Island (Barry Roberts)
YBUD Bundaberg (Barry Roberts)
YBUN Bunbury (Barry Roberts)
YBWG Bronzewing (Barry Roberts)
YBWN Bowen (Barry Roberts)
YBYI Bruny Island (Barry Roberts)
YBYS Beverley Springs Station (Barry Roberts)
YCAB Caboolture (Barry Roberts)
YCBA Cobar (Barry Roberts)
YCBN Cape Barren Island (Barry Roberts)
YCBP Coober Pedy (Barry Roberts)
YCCR Coomalie Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCCT Coconut Island (Barry Roberts)
YCDR Caloundra (Barry Roberts)
YCDU Ceduna (Barry Roberts)
YCEM Coldstream (Barry Roberts)
YCES Ceres (Barry Roberts)
YCGI Carnegie Station (Barry Roberts)
YCKD Clarke Island (Barry Roberts)
YCNM Coonamble (Barry Roberts)
YCOI Collie (Barry Roberts)
YCOM Cooma-Snowy Mountains (Barry Roberts)
YCRG Corryong (Barry Roberts)
YCVM Caversham (RAAF disused) (Barry Roberts)
YCVS Cervantes (Barry Roberts)
YDAR Darlington (Barry Roberts)
YDEL Deloraine (Westhorpe) (Barry Roberts)
YDII Dum in Mirrie Is (Barry Roberts)
YDLO Darlot (Barry Roberts)
YDLV Delissaville (Barry Roberts)
YDNA Maydena (Forestry Commission) (Barry Roberts)
YDNI Darnley Island (Barry Roberts)
YDON Dowerin (Barry Roberts)
YDPO Devonport (Barry Roberts)
YDRD Drysdale River (Barry Roberts)
YDUN Dunwich (Barry Roberts)
YDVE Dale River (Barry Roberts)
YDWG Dwellingup (Barry Roberts)
YDWU Dalwallinu (Barry Roberts)
YEEB Eneabba (Barry Roberts)
YELE Belele Station (Barry Roberts)
YEML Emerald (Barry Roberts)
YESP Esperance (Barry Roberts)
YEVD Evans Head (Barry Roberts)
YFLI Flinders I (Barry Roberts)
YFON Fonthill (Barry Roberts)
YFRI Friendly Beaches (Barry Roberts)
YFRK Frankland (Barry Roberts)
YFRT Forrest (Barry Roberts)
YFRV Forest River Mission (Barry Roberts)
YGAY Gayndah (Barry Roberts)
YGDO Gundaroo (Barry Roberts)
YGEI Geehi Landing Ground (Barry Roberts)
YGFN Grafton (Barry Roberts)
YGGE Golden Grove (Barry Roberts)
YGIG Gingin (Barry Roberts)
YGKL Great Keppel Island (Barry Roberts)
YGLA Gladstone (Barry Roberts)
YGLS Giles (Barry Roberts)
YGLX Glendevie (Barry Roberts)
YGOM Goomalling (Barry Roberts)
YGPT Garden Point (Barry Roberts)
YGTE Groote Eylandt (Barry Roberts)
YGTH Griffith (Barry Roberts)
YGTO Georgetown (Barry Roberts)
YGYM Gympie (Barry Roberts)
YHAW Hawker (Barry Roberts)
YHAZ Hazelton (Barry Roberts)
YHBA Hervey Bay (Barry Roberts)
YHEC Heck Field (Barry Roberts)
YHEY Heybridge (Barry Roberts)
YHID Horn Island (Barry Roberts)
YHLM Hillman Farm (Barry Roberts)
YHML Hamilton (Barry Roberts)
YHOT Mt Hotham (Barry Roberts)
YHTR Hunter Island (Barry Roberts)
YICE Icena (Barry Roberts)
YIVL Inverell (Barry Roberts)
YJCO Jericho (Barry Roberts)
YJIN Jindabyne (Barry Roberts)
YJNB Jurien Bay (Barry Roberts)
YJSR Jessie River (Barry Roberts)
YJUK Tjukurla (Barry Roberts)
YJUN Jundee (Barry Roberts)
YKAE Kalanie (Barry Roberts)
YKAT Katoomba Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YKBG Koolyanobbing (Barry Roberts)
YKBR Kalbarri (Barry Roberts)
YKCK Killecrankie (Barry Roberts)
YKHA Khancoban (Barry Roberts)
YKII King Island (Barry Roberts)
YKNP Kunnunoppin (Barry Roberts)
YKSC Kingscote (Barry Roberts)
YKTN Kyneton (Barry Roberts)
YKUB Kubin (Barry Roberts)
YLAB Landsborough (Barry Roberts)
YLAW Lawlers (Barry Roberts)
YLDB Lady Barron (Barry Roberts)
YLDG Lady Barron Grass (Barry Roberts)
YLEA Leaman (Barry Roberts)
YLGB La Grange Bay (Barry Roberts)
YLGD Longdown (Barry Roberts)
YLHI Lord Howe Island (Barry Roberts)
YLIL Lilydale (Barry Roberts)
YLIS Lismore (Barry Roberts)
YLJN Lake Johnston (Barry Roberts)
YLOI Long Island Helipad (Barry Roberts)
YLRD Lightning Ridge (Barry Roberts)
YLRE Longreach (Barry Roberts)
YLTT Lady Elliot Island (Barry Roberts)
YMAA Mabuiag Island (Barry Roberts)
YMAV Avalon (Barry Roberts)
YMAY Albury Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMBE Mooliabeenie (Barry Roberts)
YMBE Mooliabeenie (Barry Roberts)
YMDG Mudgee (Barry Roberts)
YMDG Mudgee (Barry Roberts)
YMEN Essendon (Barry Roberts)
YMEN Essendon (Barry Roberts)
YMER Merimbula (Barry Roberts)
YMER Merimbula (Barry Roberts)
YMER Merimbula (Barry Roberts)
YMGD Maningrida (Barry Roberts)
YMGD Maningrida (Barry Roberts)
YMGD Maningrida (Barry Roberts)
YMGF Mildura Glider Field (Barry Roberts)
YMGF Mildura Glider Field (Barry Roberts)
YMGF Mildura Glider Field (Barry Roberts)
YMHB Hobart (Barry Roberts)
YMHB Hobart (Barry Roberts)
YMHB Hobart (Barry Roberts)
YMIA Mildura (Barry Roberts)
YMIA Mildura (Barry Roberts)
YMIA Mildura (Barry Roberts)
YMIG Mittagong (Barry Roberts)
YMIG Mittagong (Barry Roberts)
YMIG Mittagong (Barry Roberts)
YMIP Mitchell Plateau (Barry Roberts)
YMIP Mitchell Plateau (Barry Roberts)
YMIP Mitchell Plateau (Barry Roberts)
YMKB Mukinbudin (Barry Roberts)
YMKB Mukinbudin (Barry Roberts)
YMKB Mukinbudin (Barry Roberts)
YMLT Launceston (Barry Roberts)
YMLT Launceston (Barry Roberts)
YMLT Launceston (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
YMML Melbourne Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMML Melbourne Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMML Melbourne Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMNW Mt Weld (Barry Roberts)
YMNW Mt Weld (Barry Roberts)
YMNW Mt Weld (Barry Roberts)
YMOG Mount Magnet (Barry Roberts)
YMOG Mount Magnet (Barry Roberts)
YMOG Mount Magnet (Barry Roberts)
YMPC Point Cook (Barry Roberts)
YMPC Point Cook (Barry Roberts)
YMPC Point Cook (Barry Roberts)
YMRY Moruya (Barry Roberts)
YMRY Moruya (Barry Roberts)
YMRY Moruya (Barry Roberts)
YMTG Mount Gambier (Barry Roberts)
YMTG Mount Gambier (Barry Roberts)
YMTG Mount Gambier (Barry Roberts)
YMUI Murray/Mer Island (Barry Roberts)
YMUI Murray/Mer Island (Barry Roberts)
YMUI Murray/Mer Island (Barry Roberts)
YMUR Murwillumbah (Barry Roberts)
YMUR Murwillumbah (Barry Roberts)
YMUR Murwillumbah (Barry Roberts)
YMWM Mount William (Barry Roberts)
YMWM Mount William (Barry Roberts)
YMWM Mount William (Barry Roberts)
YMYB Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YMYB Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YMYB Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YNBH Noonbah (Barry Roberts)
YOLD Olympic Dam (Barry Roberts)
YORG Orange (Barry Roberts)
YPAG Port Augusta (Barry Roberts)
YPAM Palm Island (Barry Roberts)
YPDN Darwin Intl (Barry Roberts)
YPFT Polo Flat (Barry Roberts)
YPGV Gove (Barry Roberts)
YPID Phillip Island (Barry Roberts)
YPIR Port Pirie (Barry Roberts)
YPKG Kalgoorlie-Boulder (Barry Roberts)
YPLC Port Lincoln (Barry Roberts)
YPLI Palmers Island/Maclean (Barry Roberts)
YPLP Langley Park (Barry Roberts)
YPLU Plutonic (Barry Roberts)
YPMQ Port Macquarie (Barry Roberts)
YPOD Portland (Barry Roberts)
YPOK Porepunkah (Barry Roberts)
YPPD Port Hedland Intl (Barry Roberts)
YPPH Perth (Barry Roberts)
YPTN Tindal (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YQNS Queenstown (Barry Roberts)
YQRN Quorn (Barry Roberts)
YRED Redcliffe (Barry Roberts)
YRIS Robbins Island (Barry Roberts)
YRTI Rottnest I (Barry Roberts)
YRUS Rushy Lagoon (Barry Roberts)
YTAV Avoca (Private) (Barry Roberts)
YTBX Thunderbox (Barry Roberts)
YTEM Temora (Barry Roberts)
YTHM Three Hummock Island (Barry Roberts)
YTMU Tumut (Barry Roberts)
YTRE Taree (Barry Roberts)
YTST Truscott-Mungalalu (Barry Roberts)
YTTI Troughton I (Barry Roberts)
YTUA Triabunna (Barry Roberts)
YTUN Tunbridge (Barry Roberts)
YTWB Toowoomba (Barry Roberts)
YWBN Wedderburn (Barry Roberts)
YWBS Warraber Island (Barry Roberts)
YWBV West Beverley (Barry Roberts)
YWHI Whitemore (Private) (Barry Roberts)
YWIN Willowbank Skydiving (Barry Roberts)
YWIO Wilton (Barry Roberts)
YWIS Williamson (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YWKM Wyalkatchem (Barry Roberts)
YWKR Walker Island (Barry Roberts)
YWKU Wurankuwu (Barry Roberts)
YWLG Walgett (Barry Roberts)
YWNL Wingellina (Barry Roberts)
YWOH Wongan Hills (Barry Roberts)
YWOL Wollongong (Barry Roberts)
YWRC Wave Rock (Barry Roberts)
YWRT Waratah (Barry Roberts)
YWSG Watts Bridge (Barry Roberts)
YWSX Westonia (Barry Roberts)
YWTO Wentworth (Barry Roberts)
YWVA Warnervale (Barry Roberts)
YWWL West Wyalong (Barry Roberts)
YWYY Wynyard (Barry Roberts)
YXDH Darwin_Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YYKI Yorke Island (Barry Roberts)
YYMI Yam Island (Barry Roberts)
YYND Yuendumu (Barry Roberts)
YYRK York (Barry Roberts)
ZPLJ Lijiang (Mark Gearing)
ZPZI Panzhihua (Mark Gearing)
ZPZT Zhaotong (Mark Gearing)
ZUYB Yibin (Mark Gearing)

2010.12

1651 Montmorelien (Michel Picard)
42TS Papa (Ron Somerville)
EBCI Brussels South - Charleroi (Robin Peel: ILS 25 re-aligned)
EG79 Papa Stour (J Barrie Jehu: Location moved)
EHRD Rotterdam The Hague (Name changed)
ESSB BROMMA (Bo Boivie)
KAUN AUBURN MUNI (JJ Brennan: PAPIs adjusted)
KBPT SOUTHEAST TEXAS RGNL (Ron Somerville)
KDFW Dallas Fort Worth Intl (Ron Somerville)
KEKO Elko Rgnl (Ron Somerville)
KGEU Glendale Muni (Jeff Mueller)
KHOU William P Hobby (Ron Somerville)
KIAH Houston George Bush Int (Ron Somerville)
KLAX Los Angeles Intl (Robin Peel: Corrected PAPI 07R angle)
KMHR SACRAMENTO MATHER (Robin Peel: Added DME to ILS 22L)
KPHX Phoenix Sky Harbor Intl (Jeff Mueller)
KRNO Reno Tahoe Intl (Ron Somerville)
LBPD Plovdiv (Claude Terrier and Nikolay Grozdanov)
LESO San_Sebastian (Michel Picard)
LHBP Ferihegy (Budapest) (Mihaly Aberti)
LSGG Geneva (Gilles Dubochet)
NZCH Christchurch Intl (Robin Tannahill)
NZFF Forest_Field (Robin Tannahill)
NZRT Rangiora (Robin Tannahill)
NZWL West_Melton (Robin Tannahill)
TAPH Barbuda/Codrington (Scott Stoeckle)
TBPB Barbados/Grantley Adams Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TKPK St. Kitts/Bradshaw Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TNCE St Eustatius/F D Roosevelt (Scott Stoeckle)
TNCS Saba/Juancho Yrausquin (Scott Stoeckle)
TUPA Anegada/Auguste George (Scott Stoeckle)
YBCG Gold Coast International (Barry Roberts)
YBTL Townsville Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMAY Albury Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMES East Sale (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
YPAD Adelaide Intl (Barry Roberts)
YSTW Tamworth (Barry Roberts)

2010.11B

1B6  Hopedale Industrial Park (Andy Goldstein)
3B3  Sterling (Andy Goldstein)
5M6  Pepperell (Andy Goldstein)
60M  Spencer Airport (Andy Goldstein)
6B6  Minute Man Air Field (Andy Goldstein)
8B5  Tanner Hiller (Andy Goldstein)
9B1  Marlboro (Andy Goldstein)
EGAA Belfast Aldergrove (Nathan Hayles)
EGAB Enniskillen St Angelo (Nathan Hayles)
EGAC Belfast City (Nathan Hayles)
EGAD Newtownards (Nathan Hayles)
EGAE Londonderry Eglinton (Nathan Hayles)
EGAL Langford Lodge (Nathan Hayles)
EGBB Birmingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBC Cheltenham Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBD Derby (Nathan Hayles)
EGBE Coventry (Nathan Hayles)
EGBF Bedford (Nathan Hayles)
EGBG Leicester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBJ Gloucester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBK Sywell Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBL Long Marston (Nathan Hayles)
EGBM Tatenhill (Nathan Hayles)
EGBN Nottingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBO Wolverhampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGBP Kemble (Nathan Hayles)
EGBS Shobdon Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBT Turweston Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBV Silverstone [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBW Wellesbourne Mountford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCB Manchester Barton (Nathan Hayles)
EGCC Manchester Intl (Nathan Hayles)
EGCD Manchester Woodford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCF Sandtoft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCG Strubby Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCH Holyhead [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCJ Sherburn in Elmet (Nathan Hayles)
EGCK Caernarfon (Nathan Hayles)
EGCL Fenland (Nathan Hayles)
EGCN Doncaster Sheffield (Nathan Hayles)
EGCO Southport Birkdale Sands (Nathan Hayles)
EGCP Thorne (Nathan Hayles)
EGCR Ashcroft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCS Sturgate (Nathan Hayles)
EGCT Tilstock (Nathan Hayles)
EGCV Sleap (Nathan Hayles)
EGCW Welshpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGDC Royal Marines Base Chivenor (Nathan Hayles)
EGDD Bicester Airfield (John Bayly)
EGDJ Upavon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDL Lyneham (Nathan Hayles)
EGDM Boscombe Down (Nathan Hayles)
EGDN Netheravon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDO RNAS Predannack (Nathan Hayles)
EGDP RNAS Portland [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGDR RNAS Culdrose (Nathan Hayles)
EGDV Hullavington (Nathan Hayles)
EGDW RNAS Merryfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGDX RAF St Athan (Nathan Hayles)
EGDY RNAS Yeovilton (Nathan Hayles)
EGEA Culter Helipad [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGEC Campbeltown (Nathan Hayles)
EGED Eday (Nathan Hayles)
EGEF Fair Isle (Nathan Hayles)
EGEG Glasgow City Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGEH Whalsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEN North Ronaldsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEO Oban (Robin Tannahill)
EGEO Oban (Nathan Hayles)
EGEO Oban (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGEP Papa Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGER Stronsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGES Sanday (Nathan Hayles)
EGET Lerwick Tingwall (Nathan Hayles)
EGEW Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGEY Colonsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGFA West Wales Aberporth (Nathan Hayles)
EGFC Cardiff Tremorfa Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGFE Haverfordwest (Nathan Hayles)
EGFF Cardiff (Nathan Hayles)
EGFH Swansea (Nathan Hayles)
EGFP Pembrey (Nathan Hayles)
EGGD Bristol International Airport (Nathan Hayles)
EGGP Liverpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGGW London Luton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHA Compton Abbas (Nathan Hayles)
EGHB Maypole Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EGHC Lands End St Just (Nathan Hayles)
EGHD Plymouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHE Scilly Isles St Mary's (Nathan Hayles)
EGHF Lee on Solent (Nathan Hayles)
EGHG Yeovil Westland (Nathan Hayles)
EGHH Bournemouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHI Southampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHJ Bembridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHK Penzance Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHL Lasham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHN Sandown (Nathan Hayles)
EGHO Thruxton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHP Popham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHQ Newquay (Nathan Hayles)
EGHR Chichester Goodwood (Nathan Hayles)
EGHS Henstridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHT Tresco Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHU Eaglescott (Nathan Hayles)
EGHY Truro (Nathan Hayles)
EGJA Alderney (Nathan Hayles)
EGJB Guernsey (Nathan Hayles)
EGJJ Jersey (Nathan Hayles)
EGKA Shoreham (Nathan Hayles)
EGKB Biggin Hill (Nathan Hayles)
EGKC Bognor Regis (Nathan Hayles)
EGKE Challock (Nathan Hayles)
EGKG Goodwood Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGKH Lashenden Headcorn (Nathan Hayles)
EGKK London Gatwick (Nathan Hayles)
EGKL Deanland (Nathan Hayles)
EGKN RAF Kenley (Nathan Hayles)
EGKR Redhill (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLA Bodmin (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLB Brooklands (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLC London City (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLD Denham (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLF Farnborough (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLG Panshanger (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLJ Chalgrove (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLK Blackbushe (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLL London Heathrow (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLM White Waltham (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLP Brimpton (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLS Old Sarum (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLT Ascot Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGLW London Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMA Fowlmere (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMC Southend (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMD Lydd (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMF Farthing Corner (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMH Manston (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMJ Little Gransden (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGML Damyns Hall (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGMT Thurrock (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNA Hucknall (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNB Brough (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNC Carlisle (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNE Retford Gamston (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNF Netherthorpe (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNG Bagby (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNH Blackpool (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNI Skegness (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNJ Humberside (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNL Barrow Walney Island (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNM Leeds Bradford (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNO Warton Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNP Leeds Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNR Hawarden (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNS Isle Of Man Ronaldsway (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNT Newcastle (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNU Full Sutton (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNV Durham Tees Valley (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGNW Wickenby (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGPR Barra (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGPR Barra (Nathan Hayles)
EGVN RAF Brize Norton (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EGVP AAC Middle Wallop (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
EKBI Billund (Albert Van Thournout)
ELLX Luxembourg (Albert Van Thournout)
KAFN Jaffrey Airport Silver Ranch (Andy Goldstein)
KASH Boire Field Nashua (Andy Goldstein)
KBED Laurence G Hanscom Field (Andy Goldstein)
KBLI BELLINGHAM INTL (Ralph Mace)
KEDN Enterprise Muni (Andrew)
KEEN Dillant Hopkins (Andy Goldstein)
KFIT Fitchburg Muni (Andy Goldstein)
KGDM Gardner Muni (Andy Goldstein)
KLZD Danielson (Andy Goldstein)
KORE Orange Muni (Andy Goldstein)
KORH WORCESTER RGNL (Andy Goldstein)
KSFZ North Central State (Andy Goldstein)
KSLC Salt Lake City Intl (Jeff Mueller)
KSLC Salt Lake City Intl (Jeff Mueller)
LIDT Mattarello (Nicola)
LIME Bergamo Orio Al Serio (Nicola)
LIMJ Genova Sestri (Nicola)
LIPO Montichiari (Nicola)
LIPQ Ronchi Dei Legionari (Nicola)
LIPZ Venezia Tessera (Nicola)
LIRI Pontecagnano (Nicola)
LIRU Urbe (Giampiero Cerbella)
NH16 Brookline (Andy Goldstein)
SBBP Aeroporto Estadual Arthur Siqueira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SBCD Cacador (ICAO code changed from SSCC)
SBCN Caldas Novas (ICAO code changed from SWKN)
SBDB Bonito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SBDB Bonito (ICAO code changed from SJDB)
SBDN Presidente Prudente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SBGV Governador Valadares (ICAO code changed from SNGV)
SBJU Orlando Bezerra de Menezes (ICAO code changed from SNQY & name change)
SBTV Terravista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SBTV Terravista (ICAO code changed from SJUR)
SDAE Sao Pedro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDAG Angra dos Reis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDAN Fazenda Santo Angelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDBI Aeroclube (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCE Fazenda Marambaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCM Sete Povos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCU Brig. Francisco Pinto de Moura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCW Fazenda Paloma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCZ Fazenda Bom Jardim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDEM Estancia Machado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDES Estancia Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFB Fazenda Brumado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFC Fazenda Constancia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFE Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFF Fazenda Fittipaldi Citrus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFL Fazenda Santa Albana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFY Fazenda lpameri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGB Usina Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGF Fazenda Fartura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGJ Fazenda Suissa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGR Guararapes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGU Usina Bonfim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDHC Fazenda Koga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDID Itarare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIH Fazenda Irohy (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIM Itanhaem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIN Clube Ceu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIP Fazenda Centro de Voo a Vela Ipua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIU Itu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIZ Fazenda Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJR Fazenda Santa Ines (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJV Sao Joao da Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJZ Fazenda Barra do Agudo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKB Casa Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKC Fazenda Sao Lucas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKE Coribe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKG Fazenda Gavea (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKN Fazenda e Haras Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKP Fazenda Jamaica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKQ Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKR Fazenda Triangulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDKW Fazenda Sodema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLE Rio de Contas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLG Salviano Inacio Rocha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLH Caldas do Jorro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLN Fazenda Tosana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLQ Fazenda Perobal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLR Fazenda Sonho Dourado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLV Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLW Fazenda Campo Real (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLX Fazenda Jacareuna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDLY Matao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMA Fazenda Maristela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMD Fazenda Santa Izabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMJ Mogi-Mirim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMO Monte Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMQ Fazenda Quebracho Brasil (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMR Marambaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMW Fazenda Karaja (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDMX Fazenda Fontana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNA Fazenda Vale Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDND Fazenda Nova Damasco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNE Fazenda Sao Joaquim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNG Fazenda Sao Gabriel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNI Nascimento I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNJ Nascimento II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNK Fazenda Vitoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNL Fazenda Sao Francisco do Itaquere (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNV Aldeia Nacepoti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNW Aldeia Piaracu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDNZ Fazenda Alto do Piquiri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOA Lagoa da Floresta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOD Fazenda Vida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOE Fazenda Siberia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOI Centro Nacional de Para-quedismo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOR Fazenda Mosquito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOX Fazenda Pixoxo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOZ Aldeia Pontal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDPA Fazenda Portobello (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDPC Atena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDPD Pindamonhangaba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDPG Fazenda Progresso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDPY Pirassununga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQE Fazenda Carambola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQG Fazenda Nova Floresta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQH Fazenda da Ilha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQL Fazenda Cerro Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQN Fazenda Tangara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQV Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQW Fazenda Criciuma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQX Fazenda Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDQZ Fazenda Espinhaco II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRA Fazenda das Represas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRC Fazenda Santana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRD Adhemar Ribeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRF Fazenda Recanto Feliz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRH Fazenda Chaparral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRO Agropastoril Bom Pastor (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRU Fazenda Caramuru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRW Fazenda Pirapitinga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRX Fazenda Palmeiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRY Fazenda Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDRZ Fazenda Maraba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSB Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSE Sitio Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSH Fazenda Shangri-la (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSJ Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSK Saquarema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSM Fazenda Nossa Senhora da Conceicao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSO Fazenda Sao Geraldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSQ Usina Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDST Fazenda Santa Terezinha da Barra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDSV Fazenda Santa Candida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTB Atibaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTI Tupi Paulista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTK Parati (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTN Usina Acucareira Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTO Fazenda Cataco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTQ Fazenda Santa Thereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTR Fazenda Bandeirantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTS Fazenda Planalto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTT Fazenda Barra do Traitu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTW Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTX Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTZ Fazenda Santa Julia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUA Agropastoril Sol Nascente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUE Fazenda Figueira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUF Fazenda Touro Peru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUH Fazenda Sumare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUK Fazenda Xaimite (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUL Usina Santa Lydia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUQ Paraguacu Paulista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUR Ibera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUS Mayrowy (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDUZ Usina Sao Luiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVA Fazenda Campo Vitoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVH Fazenda Vale Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVI Comandante Gastao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVJ Fazenda Santa Marta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVL Valenca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVN Fazenda Santissima Trindade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVQ Fazenda Baia das Conchas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVS Fazenda Vassoural (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDVU Aldeia Kremoro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWC Aldeia Bau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWD Fazenda California (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWE Usina Sao Carlos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWG Fazenda Itapiranga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWI Fazenda Lagoa do Cavalo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWJ Aldeia Kubenkroke (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWK Junqueira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWL Tres Marias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWM Aldeia de Metuktire (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWN Fazenda Barreiro Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWR Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWU Fazenda Anahi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDWX Pista Sol Nascente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXI Fazenda Cajueiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXO Fazenda Santa Maria da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXQ Fazenda Flamboyant (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXR Fazenda Vaca Mocha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXT Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDXU Fazenda Aracatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYB Fazenda Sao Jose do Bom Retiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYF Fazenda Irmaos Munaretto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYI Fazenda Buritiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYJ Jose Martins da Silva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYM Limeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYN Fazenda Esmeralda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYS Aeroportobelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDYX Campo Maior (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZA Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZR Fazenda Cruzeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZT Fazenda Posses do Rio Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZU Fazenda Anhumas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZV Fazenda Guandu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZW Fazenda Ipanema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZX Fazenda Suri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZY Regional da Zona da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDZZ Sitio Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAD Estancia Regina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAF Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAI Fazenda Gaivota (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAM Fazenda Palmital (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAO Fazenda Araras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAP Ana Paula (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAR Fazenda Bom Retiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAU Fazenda Jatoba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAX Fazenda Beira Rio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIAY Auriflama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBA Fazenda Jatoba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBC Vila de Tocos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBF Bunge Fertilizantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBK Sada Siderurgia Ltda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBN Fazenda Canaa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBO Sao Luiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBV Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIBX Rosana Camargo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICA Brejo das Freiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICB Pedro Simoes Pimenta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICH Fazenda Serrinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICJ Gaivota Aviacao Agricola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICK Cidade Capelinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICM Fazenda N. S. de Fatima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICN Fazenda Vista Bonita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICO SOLAG - Sol e Lua Aviacao Agricola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICP Dr. Walter Beckert (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICW Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SICY Fazenda do Cedro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDB Dr. Almir Lopes de Oliveira Melo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDD Fazenda Sao Joao do Monte Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDG Fazenda Jotabasso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDM Fazenda Cibrapa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDN Fazenda Ipanema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDR Retiro Piuva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDS Fazenda Santa Lucinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDY Fazenda Yanduy (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIDZ Estancia Ayrton Senna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEA Fazenda Ibipora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEB Fazenda Carrapicho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEC Fazenda Anhumas II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIED Colonial (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEF Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEG Fazenda Santa Edwiges (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEJ Monte verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEL Fazenda Varzea Funda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEN Fazenda Sao Marcos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIET Estancia Tara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEV Fazenda Boca de Onca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIEZ Pedra Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFA Fazenda Sete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFC Fazenda Cachoeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFD Fazenda Dois Irmaos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFE Fazenda Dinora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFF Fazenda Firme (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFH Santa Rita do Araguaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFJ Fazenda Jurema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFM Fazenda Mudanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFN Fazenda Planura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFQ Condominio Menega (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFT Fazenda Travessao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFU Fazenda Ribeirao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFW Fazenda Sao Lourenco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIFY Fazenda Yndiana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGL Fazenda Boa Sorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGM Fazenda Sao Benedito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGN Asa Delta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGO Fazenda Araguari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGS Fazenda Granja Santiago (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGT Fazenda Goiabeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGU Fazenda Cafe no Bule (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGW Estancia Miranda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGX Fazenda Gairova (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIGY Fazenda Progresso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHB Fazenda Soberana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHG Fazenda Ponderosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHI FAZ. Itaipavas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHJ Sitio Flyer (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHN Estancia Vacadiga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHV Fazenda Boa Sorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIHW Agrishow (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIA Fazenda Parana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIID Crepurizao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIE Fazenda Cachoeira Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIG Elisa Camargo de Arruda Botelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIII Dr. Heraclito da Motta Luiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIK Fazenda Santa Lidia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIM Fazenda Girua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIN Independencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIQ Fazenda Aracoxim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIS Fazenda Uberaba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIU Santa Marta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIX Fazenda Corrego Fundo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIIZ Fazenda Chalana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJE Fazenda Joana Estancia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJG Fazenda Jaguarete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJJ Fazenda Salamanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJK Vazante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJM Fazenda Santa Maria do Porto da Capiva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJO Fazenda Sao Sebastiao do Jatobazinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJR Ely Rego (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJU Fazenda Areia Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIJZ Fazenda Vera Paz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKC Colider (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKJ Fazenda Cristalino (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKK Calciolandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKM Fazenda Viamao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKN Fazenda Bonanza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKO Fazenda Pison (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKP Fazenda Santa Tereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKQ Fazenda Samauma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKX Fazenda Continental (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKY Fazenda Beira Rio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIKZ Fazenda Olho D'Agua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILA Fazenda Santa Ada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILB Aviador Mario Luiz Spinelli (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILC Municipal Bom Futuro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILD Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILI Ilha dos Porcos Grandes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILJ Do Gaucho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILM Fazenda Regalito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILN Fazenda Rio Capim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILQ Clube de Ultraleves Aeroleve (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILS Agua Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILT Fazenda Tres Irmaos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILU Fazenda Cristo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILW Fazenda Mata Assombrada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILX Fazenda Jandaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILY Fazenda Tres Marias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SILZ Fazenda Mariad (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMA Fazenda Mandiore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIME Comandante Carlos Inacio Agnes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMF Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMG Fazenda Seis Palmas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMI Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIML Codenorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMO Posto de Protecao Ambiental Santo Andr (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMQ Dois de Maio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMR Fazenda Reunidas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMU Fazenda Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMV Fazenda Mata Velha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMW Fazenda Retiro do Cervo I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMX Fazenda Jangada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMY Fazenda Porto Oculto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIMZ Fazenda Primeiro de Maio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINA Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINC Nova Conceicao Agroindustrial (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SING Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINH Fazenda Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINJ Fazenda Novo Horizonte - TATTERSAL (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINK Fazenda Negrinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINM Fazenda Itanhanga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINN Fazenda Nova Holanda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINO Fazenda Mapisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINP Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINQ Laranjal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINR Fazenda Recanto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINS Fazenda Cachoeira do Lontra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINT Fazenda Santa Adelia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINU Fazenda Xerez (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINV Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINZ Xanadu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOA Fazenda Perdizes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOB Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOC Santo Expedito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOD Fazenda Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOE Mocelin (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOF Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOI Rio Arraias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOJ Fazenda Soroteca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOK Fazenda Agua Doce (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOL Fazenda Pontal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOM Rio Ouro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOO Fazenda Piquiri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOP Fazenda Londrina II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOQ Fazenda Mato Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOR Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOS Fazenda Santa Josefa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOT Fazenda Santa Verginia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOU Fazenda Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOV Taua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIOZ Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPA Aeroclube de Sao Jose do Rio Pardo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPB CAVU - Clube de Aviacao Ultraleve (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPC Portal do Ceu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPH Fazenda Palmeiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPJ Fazenda Marreco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPL Fazenda Entre Serras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPN Fazenda Progresso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPO Sebastiao Jose Pereira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPQ Fazenda Rancho Estrela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPR Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPU Fazenda Lagoa da Capa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIPY Ambrosio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQA Senador Antonio Farias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQB Monte Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQC Fazenda Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQD Fazenda Estancia Regina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQE Botelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQG Fazenda Morro Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQI Aerolis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQK Rodrigues (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQM Fazenda Bom Jardim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQN Fazenda Flor da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQO Fazenda Mercedes Estancia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQQ Aero Resende (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQR Fazenda Triangulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQS Fazenda Terra do Sol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQU Alcoolvare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQV Fazenda Sol Aberto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQW Fazenda Santa Maria do Jauru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQX Fazenda Barranquinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQY Fazenda Amizade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIQZ Faz Carolina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRA Fazenda Magiana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRB Fazenda Mimoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRC Fazenda Jarina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRD Rancho Jatoba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRE Fazenda Rancho Estrela IV (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRF Jose Mucio Monteiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRG Fazenda Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRH Fazenda Morada da Lua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRI Barra Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRQ Fazenda Maranata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRR Lagoa dos Coqueiros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRS Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRT Marca de Casco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRU Fazenda Bahia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRV Fazenda Morro Branco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIRW Fazenda Serra Vermelha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISB Faz. Eldorado - Agropecuaria Paleana S (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISD Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISE Fazenda Kanaxue (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISF Fazenda Santa Feliciana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISI Fazenda Sete Ilhas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISJ Fazenda Sao Jose do Piquiri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISL Fazenda Santa Lucia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISN Fazenda Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISO Fazenda Santo Ambrosio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISP Santa Paula (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISS Fazenda Lagoa do Campo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISU Fazenda Pontal do Lagoa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISX Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISY Piraquara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SISZ Santa Felicidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITA Nossa Senhora da Conceicao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITB Fazenda Touro Branco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITC Carmine Castaldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITD Cara Preta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITF Fazenda Deposito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITH Fazenda Itaipu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITJ Fazenda Sao Gabriel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITL Fazenda Flores (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITN Fazenda Santo Antonio Diamandore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITO Muricoca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITR Fazenda Corrego Limpo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITT Fazenda Guaira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITU Fazenda Santa Genoveva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITV Fazenda Chapadao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITW Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITX Fazenda Chapeu de Pano (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITY Fazenda Sao Geraldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SITZ Fazenda MRV (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUA Fazenda Barra do Lagoa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUB Aerojaco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUC Selva de Pedra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUF Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUG Fazenda Santa Irene (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUH Fazenda Santa Ana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUJ Pista Santa Tereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUK Serra Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUL Agroserra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUM Fazenda Planeste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUO Fazenda Santa Adelia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUQ Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUR Fazenda Ribeirao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUS Fazenda Dona Rosa S. Rezek (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUT Sao Paulo do Piaui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUV Fazenda Sao Matheus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUX Pista Comunidade Sao Domingos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUY Santos Dumont (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIUZ Boa Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVC Fazenda Iporanga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVE Fazenda Royal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVG Clube Aerodesportivo Selva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVJ Cirrus Sociedade Aerodesportiva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVK Crispiano (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVL Sitio Flor de Lys (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVN Fazenda Sansara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVO Fazenda Malu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVP Fazenda Bandeirante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVQ Fazenda Annalu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVR Fazenda Sao Raimundo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVV Fazenda Borereo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVW Banaer de Jacupiranga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVY Fazenda Sapucai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIVZ Mata-Fome (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWA Fazenda Estrela do Aripuana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWB Fazenda Sperafico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWC Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWF Algodoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWG Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWH Fazenda Frigorifico Atlas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWI Guapirama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWJ Luiz Eduardo Magalhaes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWK Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWL Fazenda Espigao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWM Fazenda Bandeirantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWN Fazenda Vargem das Flores (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWP Fazenda Agua Doce (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWQ Fazenda Mateira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWR Fazenda Amazonas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWT Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWU Fazenda N. S. da Candelaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWV Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIWZ Fazenda Fazendinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXA Fazenda Uniao Suzanopolis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXB Fazenda Ilha Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXD Fazenda da Paz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXE Aeroclube de Eldorado do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXF Fazenda Soledade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXG Fazenda Pouso Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXI Fazenda Antonio Andrade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXL Fazenda San Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXM Comunidade Sao Leopoldo do Tapajos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXQ Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXV Fazenda Rancho do Planalto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXW Cimento Poty (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXX Usinas Braco Norte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIXZ Fazenda Spartacus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYE Fazenda Campo Helio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYF Fazenda Araras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYH Fazenda Cruzeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYK Fazenda Sorriso Metalico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYN Eletro Primavera LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYO Fazenda Goias Barreiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYP Fazenda Shangri-La (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYQ Tapura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYR Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYS Helibras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYT Mamuru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYW Fazenda Salvacao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIYX Fazenda Varginha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZA Parque Manoelito Argolo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZC Fazenda Fenix (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZF Nossa Senhora das Gracas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZH Fazenda Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZK Fazenda Vera Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZM Fazenda Douradinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZN Fazenda Santa Ana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZQ Fazenda Real (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZR Fazenda Carolina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZS Agropecuaria Equus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZT Fazenda Buriti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SIZX Juara Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAA Fazenda Sao Jose do Rio Branco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAC Fazenda Rio Preto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAE Fazenda Furnas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAF Fazenda Agua Limpa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAG Fazenda Paredao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAI Fazenda Davilandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAL Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAQ Fazenda Renascenca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAR Fazenda Bela Manha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAS Fazenda Sao Roque (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAW Fazenda Citricola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAX Fazenda Acalanto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAY Fazenda Ventura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJAZ Fazenda Querubim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBF Fazenda J. K. (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBK Iriri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBN Aldeia Pykany (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBR Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBS Fazenda Livramento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBT Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBU Fazenda Balaurte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBW Fazenda Barbacena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBX Severino Lopes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBZ Fazenda Tres Barras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCD Fazenda Pingo D'Agua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCE Usina Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCF Fazenda Estrela D'Alva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCL Fazenda Aracatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCM Fazenda Sao Marcus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCN Aero Agricola Cristalina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCO Fazenda Aparecida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCP Fazenda Sao Roberto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCY Estancia Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJCZ Fazenda Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDA Fazenda Cruzeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDD Fazenda Jumbo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDG Projeto Iriri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDH Fazenda S. M. (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDI Fazenda Concordia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDJ Arenhart (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDL Fazenda Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDN Fazenda Campo Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDS Fabrica Fortaleza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDT Fazenda Sao Roque (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDU Nossa Sra. do Loreto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDV Fazenda Redencao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDW Fazenda Caranda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDX Fazenda Bandeirantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJDY Fazenda da Barra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEA Cadete 56-147 Santana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJED Fazenda Abath (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEF Fazenda Costa Rica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEG Estancia Esmeralda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEH Fazenda Santa Elisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEJ Fazenda Bonanza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEK Satelite Aviacao Agricola LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEL Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEM Estancia Pousada dos Passaros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEN Pista PLA e Silva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEQ Fazenda Bom Jesus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJES Fazenda Agua Pe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJET Fazenda Recreio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEU Fazenda Sao Cristovao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEV Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEW Fazenda Horita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEX Fazenda Vitoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJEY Fazenda Agronet (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFB Fazenda Bacuri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFG Fazenda Penedo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFI CIFI (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFJ Tres Marias da Pitangueira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFK Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFL Fazenda Campo Formoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFM Fazenda Macuco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFN Fazenda Brasil Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFO Fazenda California (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFP Fazenda Perobal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFQ Fazenda Quatrirmas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFR Fronteira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFT Fazenda Triunfo Rio Turvo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFU Tabuleiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFV Fazenda Gaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFW Fazenda W. Egido III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJFX Fazenda Santo Angelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGA Aerorural Floramazon (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGB Fazenda Ponte de Pedra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGC Fazenda Busato 1 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGD Fazenda Rio Brilhante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGE Pista Nacoes Unidas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGF Aerodromo Nova Era (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGH Aeropel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGI Fazenda Cypi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGJ Namocoli (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGK Fazenda Rio Liberdade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGN Fazenda Agromar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGO Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGR Fazenda Cavalgada Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGT Salto Augusto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGW Estancia Floresta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGX Da Praia Velha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGY Fazenda Barriguda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJGZ Fazenda Aracatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHA Fazenda Janaina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHD Fazenda Modelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHE Fazenda Palmeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHF Bunge (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHG Confresa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHH Fazenda Poruina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHJ Fazenda Remanso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHK Musica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHL Frisama Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHM Fazenda Globo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHN Fazenda Belluno (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHO Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHP Monte Belo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHQ Fazenda Sao Jose das Reunidas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHS Fazenda Sao Vicente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHT Fazenda ANB (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHU Agropecuaria Vale do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHW Professor Mauricio Joppert (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHX Frisama Acailandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJHZ Fazenda Dois Netos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIC Pedro da Costa Lima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJID Fazenda Goiaba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIE Aero Agricola Sapezal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIF Fazenda Nova Era (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJII Fazenda Sao Marcos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIJ Fazenda Amparo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIL Fazenda Santa Barbara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIO Guararapes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIQ Usina Coruripe - Filial Limeira do Oes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIR Engenheiro Joaquim Martins (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIS Fazenda Futuro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIU Fazenda Beija-Flor (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIV Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIY Sao Leopoldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJIZ Modulo Aguapei (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJA Fazenda Jamanxin (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJB Fazenda Cacique (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJF Pousada do Rio Roosevelt (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJG Fazenda Tanguru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJH Pousada Rio Xingu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJJ Fazenda Juliana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJK Fazenda Taquaral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJM Michels Aviacao Agricola LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJN Fazenda Ponto de Apoio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJO Joao de Oliveira Bueno (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJP Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJR Fazenda Recreio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJT Fazenda Vale Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJU Fazenda Barra Mansa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJW Fazenda Santa Emilia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJJX Maca Aero (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKA Aerocampo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKB Cotriguacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKC Fazenda Costa Norte II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKG Fazenda Jatoba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKH Boa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKI Curiau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKJ Fazenda Cangaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKL Cana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKN Caracana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKO Cararuau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKP Caraparu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKQ Caramambatai (MAPAE) (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKR Pista KRB (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKS Catrimani I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKT Contao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKU Cumaipa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKV Cumana 1 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKW Cumana 2 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKX Cutia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJKZ Estevao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLA Flechal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLB Fazenda Chaparral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLC Hakoma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLD Fazenda Porto do Campo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLE Halikato-U (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLF Homoxi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLH Jacamim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLI Fazenda Liliani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLJ Jatapuzinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLK Lago Grande 1 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLL Maturuca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLM Leao de Ouro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLN Maloquinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLO Manalai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLP Manoa - Pium (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLQ Maracana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLS Marupa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLT Milho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLU Missao Catrimani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLV Morro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLW Mudubim 1 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLX Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJLZ Orinduque (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMA Fazenda Mundo Acabado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMD Paapiu Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJME Mato Grosso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMF Pacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMH Palimiu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMI Parafuri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMJ Pedra Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMK Pedra Preta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJML Piolho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMM Pipi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMN Raposa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMO Santa Isabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMP Santa Liberdade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMQ Santa Maria de Normandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMR Maragogipe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMT Sao Miguel Cachoeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMU Sauparu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMV Serra do Sol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMW Soco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMX Suapi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJMZ Fazenda Mizote (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNA Clube de Esp. Aereos e Nauticos do Par (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNB Ubaru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNC Uraricoera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJND Nova Descoberta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNE Wapum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNF Wilimon (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNG Xidea (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNH Fazenda Nhu - Vera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNI Fazenda Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNJ Fazenda Lakanka (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNK Fazenda Tres Perobas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNL Fazenda Reata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNM Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNN Fazenda Botelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNO Fazenda Nazare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNP Novo Progresso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNQ Destilaria Medasa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNR Norte Jet (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNS Ilha dos Macacos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNU Fazenda Campo Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNV Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNW Fazenda Nhandu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNX Cosmos Aviacao Agricola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJNZ Fazenda Tres Lagoas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOG Ariquemes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOH Juruti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOI Fazenda Jaguatirica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOJ Simasa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOK Fazenda Modelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOM Fazenda Karla Renata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJON Fazenda Sao Jose do Generoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOO Dr. Joao Osmar de Oliveira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOR Fazenda Parabufalos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOU Marfrig Frigorifico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOW Fazenda Guadalupe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOX Fazenda Brinquinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOY Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPA EMAL - Pimenta Bueno (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPG Pista Branca de Neve (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPH Fazenda Palma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPI Fazenda Pirapitinga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPK Marcos da Cunha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPL Fazenda Australia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPO Xingo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPP Aero Rural (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPQ Avstal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPS Fazenda Monte Belo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPU Pau D'Arco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPV Fazenda Guimaraes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPW Fazenda Guimaraes II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPX Fazenda Cidade Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQA Fazenda Clarim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQB Fazenda Symalu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQD Fazenda Sao Roque do Vale do Rio Negro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQE Bonacin (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQF Fazenda Londrina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQH Fazenda Tempero Seco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQI Porto Jofre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQK Barra do Vento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQQ Fazenda Terra Alta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQR Jacarezinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQS Paredao da Serra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQT Fazenda Haras RPC (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQV Usina Santa Luiza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQX Fazenda Uruara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJQZ Dona Iracema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRA Pesqueiro Xingu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRB Fazenda VR (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRC Serra da Borda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRG Rio Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRG Rio Grande (ICAO code changed from SBRG)
SJRH Fazenda Galheiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRI Condominio Boa Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRJ Agromineral Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRK Agropecuaria Sao Roberto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRL Fazenda do Acucar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRO Fazenda Santa Elisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRP Fazenda Santangelo Agropecuaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRR Fazenda Barreiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRS Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRT Fazenda Arrendamento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRV PCH Garganta da Jararaca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJRW PCH Buriti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSA Fazenda Aimores (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSC Fazenda Sao Sebastiao do Castelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSD Fazenda Sao Bento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSE Serabi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSF Agropecuaria Barrinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSH Sonhar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSJ Fazenda Sao Jose do Cangalha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSK Mario Spada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSL Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSM Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSN Fazenda Carvalho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSO Fazenda Divisao II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSR Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSS AGRIFOR (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJSU Fazenda Sao Marcus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTA Cristal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTB Fazenda Buriti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTF Fazenda Mequens (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTG Fazenda Calcario Tangara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTI Fazenda Iapo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTJ Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTK Ecofly (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTL Aero Agricola Gaivota (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTM Santa Cecilia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTN Fazenda Alvorada do Caxingo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTO Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTP Boa Safra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTQ Fazenda Santa Tereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTS Terra Santa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTT Fazenda Lagoa do Barro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTU Fazenda Tucano (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTV Fazenda Guerra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJTZ Dom Eliseu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUA Fazenda Ipanema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUB Fazenda Rio Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUC Jardim Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUD Usina Dourados (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUH Fazenda Lagoinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUJ Fazenda Juina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUK Fazenda Capitao Verdi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUL Fazenda Rio Pardo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUQ Fazenda Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUS Fazenda Acara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJUU Fazenda Parana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVB Fazenda Sagrado Coracao de Jesus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVC Ibiporanga da Felicidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVD Nazare da Felicidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVF Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVL Fazenda Cachoeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVM Estancia California (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVN Fazenda do Limao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVO Aragarcas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVP Vila Pitinga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVQ Trialcool (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVR Fazenda Sao Joaquim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVS Vale do Paranaiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVV Fazenda Catelani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVW Campos Gerais (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVX Pagrisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVY Haras Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJVZ Fazenda Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWA Usina Maracaju (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWB Pouso Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWC Fazenda Nossa Senhora da Muxima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWD Usina Passa Tempo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWE Fazenda Arariba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWG Itagro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWH Fazenda Santa Ines (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWI Fazenda Flor (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWL Boca da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWM Fazenda Sanga Funda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWN Fazenda Santa Dulcina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWO Terra Santa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWP Warpol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWQ Jose Dona (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWT Fazenda Sucuri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWU Fazenda Ideal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWV Fazenda Sao Judas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWW Fazenda Cachoeira Preta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJWX Rio Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXA Aeromis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXB Aguapey (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXC Usina Santa Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXG Fazenda Agroplan (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXH Aguas Frias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXM Carolina de Assis Repetto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXN Parque Fazenda Bom Futuro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXV Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXW Fazenda 3M (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJXX Recreio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYD Fazenda Kajussol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYE Agua Fria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYF Ajarani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYG Alto Mucajai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYI Arai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYJ Aratha-U (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYK Baixo Catrimani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYL Baixo Mucajai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYM Bala (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYO Bananal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYR Caju (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYS Camara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYT Campo Formoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYU Campo Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYW Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYY Rio do Sangue (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJYZ Fazenda Lagoa Encantada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZA Capao Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZB Vale do Tucana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZC Destilaria Sao Luiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZD Fazenda Bandeiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZE Fazenda Brioso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZF Fazenda Campo Triste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZG Leonel de Moura Brizola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZH Fazenda Rio do Fogo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZM Carlos Alberto Pinto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZO Fazenda Boi Branco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZP Mathovi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZQ Fazenda Monte Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZR Fazenda Italia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZS Fazenda Canel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZT Fazenda Busato II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZW Fazenda Regina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZX Fazenda Rebojo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJZZ Fazenda Passo Fundo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAD Fazenda Aguia Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAF Fazenda Agua Comprida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAJ Fazenda Jaguare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAV Agrovale (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAW Fazenda Boa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNAX ASSIS (ICAO code changed from SBAS)
SNAY Fazenda Rio Lages (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNBB Fazenda Agronol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNBE Fazenda Botuvera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNBN Balbinot (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNBZ Paramirim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCB Castanhal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCF Continental (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCG Campos Gerais (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCJ Piquiatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCL Lorenzo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCQ Cocorobo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCU Cururupu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNCY Campo da Praia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDB Ruropolis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDD Fazenda Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDF Fazenda Santa Lucia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDH Aba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDI Pista Castanheirinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDJ Santana dos Brejos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDO Ouro Branco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDP Palmares (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDQ Fazenda Soya (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDU Ponta do Sol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNDX Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEA Picarrao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEB Paragominas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEC Outeiro das Brisas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEE Jaua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEH Mineracao Porquinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEJ Monte Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEK Moria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEM Encanta Moca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEN Fazenda Calumbi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEY Fazenda Lagoa do Morro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNEZ Fazenda Palmeira do Capim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFB Fazenda Minas Gerais (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFD Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFF Feijo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFG Fazenda Citropar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFJ Pousada Thaimacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFL Garimpo Tocantinzinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFN Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFO Formiga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFP Fazenda Pirapo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFQ Fazenda Paineira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFS Fazenda Mimoso SA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFT Fazenda Serinhaem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFV Lago Joanes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNFW Sao Joao do Piaui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGC Pista Canaa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGE Ilha do Retiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGK Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGO Fazenda Nova (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGP Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGQ Fazenda Estrela Dalva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGR Gorotire (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGS Aeroclube de Alagoas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGW Fazenda Cauaxi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNGY Fazenda Santapazienza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHD Fazenda Floresta do Lobo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHE Fazenda Inhumas do Chapadao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHG Fazenda Varjadao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHJ Usina de Jose Bonifacio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHK Nacional Grafite I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHL Lagoa da Taboca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHO Nacional de Grafite II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHQ Nacional de Grafite III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHU Fazenda Bola Sete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHW Fazenda Agro-Marata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNHX Fazenda Samello (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIF Fazenda Serra Dourada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNII Ouroland (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIK Itamarandiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIR Fazenda Mata Escura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIS Fazenda Rio Largo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIV Fazenda Jumari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIX Fazenda Masutti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIY Ibimirim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNIZ Fazenda Jaqueline (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJC Fazenda Agua Boa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJE Fazenda Sertao do Formoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJG Fazenda Sao Jose da Lagoa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJH Sao Jose do Jacuipe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJJ Fazenda Vo Anizio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJL Faz do Rochedo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJM Aeroporto Elias Breder (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJT Fazenda Caraibas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNJZ Faz. Santa Izabel do Porto Seguro da J (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKB Aeroclube (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKF Conselheiro Lafaiete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKJ Fazenda Rio Dourado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKQ Klaus Mangold (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKS Santa Rita de Cassia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKT Crepurizinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKU Canudos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKV Fazenda Campo Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKW Fazenda Boa Sorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKX Marborges (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKY Fazenda Cikel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNKZ Fazenda Remanso do Pito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLC Las Casas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLD Fazenda Serra Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLF Filial Campo Florido (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLG Serra do Cipo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLH Lajinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLJ Agropecuaria Ceu Aberto LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLK Agropecuaria Ferreira Penco LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLM Fazenda Agropecuaria Rancho 11 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLU Fazenda Boa Luz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLX Fazenda Primavera 1 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNLZ Fazenda Boca da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMD Mundico Coelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNME Costa dos Coqueiros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMF Agropastoril Monte Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMJ Maracas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNML Manduca Leao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMN Minas Novas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMP Fazenda Marocopa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMR Marau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMV Fazenda Flavia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNMZ Porto de Moz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNB Fazenda Cana Brava (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNC Rio Capim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNE Sao Joao Nepomuceno (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNF Nossa Senhora de Fatima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNI Praia do Forte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNJ Fazenda Santa Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNK Fazenda Teragro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNM Entre Rios - Vitoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNO Fazenda Sao Domingos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNQ Fazenda Santa Lucia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNS Fazenda Jaibense (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNV Fazenda Estrela do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNX Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNY Fazenda Espirito Santo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNNZ Fazenda Agua Turva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOD Praia do Saco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOG Ceara - Mirim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOI Fazenda Rio Mutuca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOJ MINALPA-Mineracao Alto Parnaiba LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOK Fazenda Chao de Estrelas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOP Propria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOQ Fazenda Agropecuaria Crioulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOT Fazenda Santa Fe do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOU Novo Aerodromo de Feijo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOV Povoado de Camacari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNOW Fazenda Turmalina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPF Fazenda Canabrava (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPI Piata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPJ Patrocinio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPL Fazenda Pacuruxu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPN Fazenda Agua Fria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPP Morro de Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPT Passa Tempo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNPX Pirapora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQA Fazenda Tracaja (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQB Fazenda Val Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQE Fazenda Serra Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQI Fazenda Camagril Agropecuaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQJ Rancho Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQL Bom Jesus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQO Fazenda Campanario (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQP Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQR Fazenda Bahia - Don Bosco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQS Fazenda N. S. Auxiliadora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQT Fazenda Estrela do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQW Cururu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQY Colina Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNQZ Fazenda Bagagem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNRQ Porto Rico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNRV Fazenda Rio Vermelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNRW Fazenda Barreiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSA Fazenda Bom Sucesso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSB Sao Bento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSD Sao Luiz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSE Sento Se (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSF Fazenda Entre Rios (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSH Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSI Santa Maria do Suacui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSJ Fazenda Fogliatelli (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSL Fazenda Ipitinga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSU Fazenda Pontao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSV Fazenda Sao Pedro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSX Fazenda Sao Martinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSY Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNSZ Fazenda Itaguassu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTA Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTB Afogados da Ingazeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTC Tambori (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTG Afranio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTJ Santa Teresa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTP Agropalma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTQ Buritirama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTU Turiacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTW Senador Teotonio Vilela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTX Litoranea (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNTY Correntina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUF Fazenda Treis Coringas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUG Fazenda Eunice (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUJ Santa Maria da Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUK Fazenda Lago Vermelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUL Fazenda Aurora III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUM Sao Jose do Egito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUP Usina Porto Rico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUS Usina Delta I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUU Uaua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUV Fazenda Nova Aurora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUW Sertania (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUX Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUY Buritis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNUZ Usina Coruripe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVA Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVC Vicosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVH Fazenda Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVJ Fazenda Salto Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVK Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVM Fazenda Guaivira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVN Fazenda Santa Clara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVO Fazenda Pontal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVP Fazenda Aracatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVQ Fazenda Santa Monica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVU Fazenda Itatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVV Valente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVW Fazenda Sao Joao do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNVY Fazenda Ouro Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWA Guaxuma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWB Fazenda Sao Lucas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWC Camocim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWD Fazenda Guavira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWE Fazenda Baia da Bugra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWF Fazenda Cachoeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWG Fazenda Ipora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWH Fazenda Sao Matheus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWI Fazenda Sao Joao II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWJ Fazenda Rancho Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWK Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWL Fazenda Ranchinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWM Fazenda Bonito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWN Fazenda Alianca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWO Fazenda Vera Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWP Laginha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWU Fazenda Ponte Quinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNWZ Uruba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXD Fazenda Beradao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXF Retiro Santo Antonio da Fazenda Triunf (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXI Estancia Turistica de Pereira Barreto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXK Fazenda Lagoa do Triunfo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXL Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXM Fazenda Itumbiara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXN Heringer (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXO Fazenda Bom Sucesso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXR Fazenda Conforto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXV Fazenda Lagoa das Conchas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNXY Cikel Brasil Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYC Rosa Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYD Pilao Arcado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYF Fazenda Parnaiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYI Fazenda HJ (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYJ Pista Sao Jorge (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYL Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYM Fazenda Flexas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYN Fazenda Rio das Pedras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYP Chacara Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYQ Pista Sao Pedro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYR Fazenda Agua Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYS Destilaria WD (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYU Iturama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYV Fazenda Sococo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYW Antonio Guerreiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYX Sitio Vodo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNYZ Vicente Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZC Fazenda Aguas Claras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZD Fazenda Dona Hilda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZE Aeroxingu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZF Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZH Fazenda Pequena Holanda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZL Fazenda Santa Thereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZO Fazenda Bebida Velha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZQ Pista Santa Lucia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZT Fazenda Recreio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZU Fazenda Nova Conceicao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZV Fazenda Jamaica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZW Itubera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZY Fazenda Bandeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SNZZ Muzzi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAF Aeroclube de Foz do lguacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAG Fazenda Agropecuaria Lobo Ltda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAJ Fazenda Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAK Aeroclube (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAR Fazenda Jacare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAU Centeno (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAV Fazenda Amonguija (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSAW Fazenda Japecanga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBA Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBC Malibu Confinamento - MC (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBD Sobradinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBF Fazenda JL (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBG Aeroclube de Bento Goncalves (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBH Fazenda Baia do Lara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBK Fazenda Araruna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBM Fazenda Lageado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBN Belem Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBO Palmares (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBQ Frigorifico MARFRIG (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBS Fazenda Boa Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBU Fazenda Baguacu - Miragem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBW Fazenda Boa Sorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBX Fazenda Lageado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSBZ Aeroclube (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCA Fazenda Campo Bom (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCB Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCD Chapadao do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCE Aeroclube (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCF Max Fontoura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCH Fazenda Cachoeirao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCI Coxim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCJ Fazenda Celeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCL Cassilandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCM Fazenda Cacadinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCO Cmte Marilda Zaiden de Mesquita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCQ Saica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCS Estancia Ema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCU Fazenda Santa Marina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCV Capivari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCW Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSCX Fazenda Coxilha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDB Fazenda Kurupay (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDE Fazenda Barra Dourada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDF Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDG Fazenda Nazare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDH Fazenda Caranday (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDI Fazenda Bacatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDJ Fazenda Bonanza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDK Fazenda Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDL Fazenda Ribeirao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDM Aeroclube de Santana do Livramento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDN Fazenda Galileia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDQ Fazenda Marema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDS Fazenda Bandeirantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDT Fazenda Pau D`Arco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDU Fazenda Modelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDV Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDW Fazenda Potrich (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDX Fazenda da Coxilha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDY Fazenda Duas Irmas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSDZ Fazenda Divisao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSED Fazenda Escalada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEE Regional do Vale do Taquari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEF Fazenda Passaredo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEG Estancia da Gruta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEI Fazenda Santo Andre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEK Fazenda Lontra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEL Fazenda Jatiuca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEO Fazenda Mimoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEQ Fazenda Rio Brilhante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSES Encruzilhada do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSET Tambau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEU Monte Carmelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEV Sao Camilo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEW Sitio Limoeiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEX Estancia Caiman (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEY Estancia Itapororo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEZ Espumoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFD Fazenda Acaraja (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFF Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFG Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFH Vale dos Dinossauros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFJ Fazenda Retiro da Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFL Joao Pereira dos Santos Filho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFM Fazenda Marimbondo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFN Fazenda Novilho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFO Fazenda Novo Horizonte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFP Fazenda Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFQ Fazenda Barra Nova (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFR Fronteira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFU Fazenda Ligacao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFW Fazenda Grotao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSFX Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGE Fazenda Periquitos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGG Fazenda Jacare de Chifre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGH Fazenda Capao Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGI Astral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGJ Fazenda Poleiro Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGK Fazenda Volta Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGM Fazenda Seriema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGN Fazenda Guaiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGO Rosada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGP Piquet (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGS Fazenda Falcao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGT Fazenda Capao Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGU Fazenda Gurucaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGX Fazenda Rio Negro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSGZ Fazenda Santa Helena do Pindo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHA Aeroclube de Aquidauana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHB Fazenda Serra Dourada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHC Capitao Pedro Paranhos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHD Fazenda Bipandora II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHF Sitio Serra Negra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHI Fazenda Dom Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHJ Retiro Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHK Fazenda Jaguarandy (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHL Fazenda Jussara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHN Recanto das Aguias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHQ Fazenda Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHT Ingazeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHU Fazenda Centenario (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSHW Fazenda Maracai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIB Fazenda Suely (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIC APLIC Aviacao Agricola LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIG Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIH Fazenda Fortaleza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSII Fazenda Orion (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIM Boqueirao Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIO Candiota (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIP Fazenda Santa Otilia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIR Ibiruba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIU Sitio Enel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIV Fazenda Experimental (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIW Fazenda Damaro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIX Fazenda Campo Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSIY Fazenda Santa Adelina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJB Salenco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJC Fazenda do Jacui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJG Fazenda Santa Ana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJH Fazenda Guarani (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJJ Fazenda Tupi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJL Fazenda Jamaica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJM Fazenda Julio Martins (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJO Fazenda Angico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJQ Fazenda Floresta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJT Fazenda Rio Lagoa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJU Fazenda Santa Paula (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJV Piratininga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJW Fazenda Jauru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJX Sao Bento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJY Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSJZ Fazenda Tres Unidos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKA Fazenda Campinas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKB Fazenda Tupanciretan (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKC Fazenda Uniao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKD Fazenda Uniao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKE Campo Evelina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKF Porto Bonito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKH Fazenda Karl Hermann Isenberg (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKI Fazenda Santa Helena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKJ Fazenda Mestica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKK Capao da Canoa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKL Fazenda Piao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKO Independencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKP Copacel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKQ Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKR Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKT Aeroclube de Santa Catarina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKV Retiro Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKW Cacoal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKX Fazenda Sao Luiz do Matao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSKY Fazenda Querencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLB Fazenda Sao Paulino (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLC Fazenda Laguna Caren (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLD Fazenda Lourdes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLF Fazenda Palmeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLJ Fazenda Santa Izabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLK Fazenda Aldeia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLL Fazenda Itaguassu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLP Fazenda Lucero Pora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLQ Fazenda Campanario (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLR Ocorema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLS Salto Santiago (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLU Fazenda Aurora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLW Fazenda Tres Cerros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLX Fazenda Brasilia do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSLZ Fazenda Vitoria do Ivinhema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMC Fazenda Sao Miguel da Catequese (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSME Fazenda Ipiranga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMH Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMI Fazenda Morrinhos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMK El Dorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSML Fazenda Maria Luiza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMN Kururuzinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMP Fazenda Tres Minas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMR Manoel Ribas (ICAO code changed from SBMR)
SSMR Manoel Ribas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMS Fazenda Rancho Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMV Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMW Ica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMX Fazenda Planalto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSMZ Fazenda Sao Mateus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNA Estancia Miranda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSND Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNF Fazenda Naisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNI Fazenda Novo Rumo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNK Sementes Petrovina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNL Fazenda Essencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNM Guaranta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNN Salvaterra II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNR Fazenda Novo Horizonte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNT Fazenda Rosa Mistica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNU Santa Isabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNV Fazenda Novo Horizonte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSNY Fazenda Florida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOC Fazenda Sans Souci - Sede (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOD Fazenda Pouso Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOF Fazenda Vale da Serra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOI Pederneiras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOJ Fazenda Estrela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOK 14 Bis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSON Fazenda Joalice (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOO Estancia J.D.S. (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOP Fazenda Cachoeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOQ Fazenda Barranco Alto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOR Chico Ledur (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOS Osorio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOT Fazenda Saco da Tapera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOU Fazenda Inhumas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOV Fazenda Hora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOW Comandante Carmelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSOY Fazenda Morada do Sol (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPC Fazenda Santa Julia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPD Fazenda Paragua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPE Essencia Retiro do Rio Cuiaba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPJ Fazenda Reserva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPO Aplicacao Aviacao Agricola II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPP Fazenda Palma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPQ Santa Rosa do Purus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPR Porto Walter (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPV Marechal Thaumaturgo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPX Manoel Urbano (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSPY Porto indio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQA Fazenda Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQB Jordao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQI Santa Anastacia I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQL Fazenda Matricha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQM Tanque Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQN Mundo Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQO Fazenda Itapora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQP Monte Santo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQR Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSQU Fazenda Alegrete - Retiro Caranda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRA Fazenda Rancho Belo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRB Rio Brilhante (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRC Fazenda Santa Ines (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRD Fazenda Sol Nascente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRG Fazenda Rancho Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRH Fazenda Retiro do Marimbondo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRI Fazenda Dos Sonhos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRJ Fazenda Jequitiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRL Fazenda Santa Ana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRM Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRN Aeroclube de Rio Negrinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRO Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRQ Refugio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRS Rancho Sumidor (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRT Fazenda Mangal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRX Fazenda Marrua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSRY Rio Pardo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSA Fazenda Sant'Anna do Apa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSH Fazenda Santo Inacio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSO Fazenda Santa Odila (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSP Fazenda Santa Delfina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSR Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSS Sao Francisco do Sul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSW Fazenda Santa Maria da Inocencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSX Fazenda Sans Souci - Retiro Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSSY Fazenda Silvana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTA Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTD Fazenda Arco de Canto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTF Fazenda Triunfo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTG Fazenda Santa Terezinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTI Arraial da Ajuda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTK Fazenda Uniao de Iguatemi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTN Alberto Bertelli (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTP Fazenda Baessa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTQ Silvestre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTS Fazenda Bandeirantes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTU Fazenda Jauru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSTY Usina Foz do Chopim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUA Fazenda Sonora Estancia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUC Fazenda Aurora II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUL Ultraleve Clube de Curitiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUQ Fazenda Santa Olinda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUR Fazenda Agua Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUT Fazenda Agrofel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUU Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUX Usina Mandu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSUZ Fazenda Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVA Fazenda Visa Estancia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVB Fazenda Vaca Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVD Fazenda Alvorada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVE Fazenda Cerro Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVF Rancho Donana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVG Fazenda Santa Virginia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVH Fazenda Paqueta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVJ Fazenda Cedro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVK Fazenda Dom Arlindo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVL Fazenda Santa Claudina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVM Fazenda Santa Alaide (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVO Usina de Moncoes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVP Santa Vitoria do Palmar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVQ Fazenda Serrito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVU Fazenda Serra do Cabral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVV Fazenda Vaticano (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVW Fazenda Galera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVX Fazenda Manduri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSVY Fazenda Tres Barras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWC Fazenda Campo Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWE Fazenda California (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWF Frederico Westphalen (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWH Dr. Emilio Fehr (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWK Fazenda Guaicuruzinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWL Haras Fazendas Reunidas Sobral (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWM Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWN Fazenda Figueira Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWO Fazenda Santa Marta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWP Fazenda Araguaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWQ Santa Anastacia II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWR Fazenda Campana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWT Cambara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWV Fazenda Barra Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWW Fazenda Belem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWX Fazenda Retiro Campanha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWY Flamboyant (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSWZ Fazenda Dona Nenem (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXA Fazenda Congonhas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXB Fazenda Alaska II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXC Fazenda Alaska I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXH Fazenda Jacamin (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXI Fazenda Macisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXK Fazenda Alvorada do Marape (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXL Laguna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXM Fazenda Guaciara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXN Aereo Amazonia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXO Pousada das Aguias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXP Fazenda Vitoria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXQ Fazenda Jota III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXR Galletti II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXU Fazenda FARTURA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXV Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXW Aero Porto Dal Lago (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXX Xanxere (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXY Barradao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSXZ Fazenda Santa Rosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYC Fazenda Mimoso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYD Fazenda Andorinha I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYE Fazenda Roberta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYF Fazenda do Cafe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYL Fazenda Tuju Puitan (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYM Tuiuiu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYN Arrozeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYO Cachoeira Rica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYQ Agropecuaria Monte Alverne (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYR Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYS Fazenda Imbauba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYT Itapiranga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYU Fazenda Tres Pontes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYV Fazenda Progresso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYW Terra Forte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYY Fazenda Fundaozinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSYZ Fazenda Procomp II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZA Fazenda Sao Sebastiao da Formosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZB Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZC Fazenda Lambari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZF Fazenda Santa Gertrudes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZG Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZH Fazenda Procomp I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZK Sao Carlos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZL Fazenda Corrego Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZM Reserva Acurizal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZN Prudentopolis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZP Fazenda Santa Adriana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZT Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZU Fazenda Tres Marias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZV Fazenda Bordolandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZW Ponta Grossa (ICAO code changed from SBGS)
SSZW Ponta Grossa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZX Fazenda Lapa do Lobo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZY Carneirinho Agroindustrial S. A. (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSZZ Fazenda Thaua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAA Fazenda Ykarai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAE Uaicas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAF Agroer Aviacao Agricola (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAH Agropecuaria Floresta Sao Joaquim LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAK Assuncao do lcana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAN Arenapolis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAO Anamoim (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAP Fazenda Apemag (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAQ Erico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAR Fazenda Aruana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAT Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAV Fazenda Agua Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWAZ Santo Atanazio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBB Barra do Bugres (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBF Fazenda Boa Fortuna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBG Uniao do Vale (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBH Brejinho de Nazare (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBJ Fazenda ltarema (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBN Fazenda Barreirinhos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBO Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBT Fazenda Beira Rio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBU Fazenda Fartura Baixao Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBW Agro Pousadas do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBX Fazenda Santo Antonio do Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBY Fazenda Goiasa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWBZ JPO (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCC Fazenda Curitiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCF Fazenda Confap (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCH Fazenda Charqueada Norte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCJ Coperjava (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCK Fazenda Cocal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCL Chacara Santa Eulalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCM Fazenda Couto Magalhaes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCN Fazenda Saudade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCO Fazenda Continental (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCP Campo Novo do Parecis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCR Porto Caracara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCT Complexo Tur. S. R. Pantanal Hoteis LT (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCU Fazenda Canuana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCV Casalvasco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCX Cabixi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWCY Fazenda Aparecida do Norte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDA Fazenda Duas Ancoras - Secao Sede (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDB Fazenda Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDC Fazenda Arco-iris (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDE Fazenda Piratininga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDF Fazenda Braco Forte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDG Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDI Dois Irmaos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDJ Fazenda Duas Ancoras - Secao JAO (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDK Fazenda Dona Olga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDO Rosario do Oeste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDP Haras da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDQ Fazenda Saltos do Poente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDS Fazenda Favo de Mel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDT Fazenda Pioneira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDU Diauarum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDY Fazenda Agua Fria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWDZ Fazenda Agua Limpa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEB Fazenda Arauna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWED Fazenda Eldorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEF Fazenda Europa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEG Fazenda Duas Marias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEL Fazenda Santa Eulalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEM Emal - Empresa Mineracao Aripuana Ltda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEN Estancia Recanto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEO Itapara Sport Fishing (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWER Estancia Santana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWET Fazenda Encantado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEU Ecotur Univini Park (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEW Fazenda Felicidade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEX Fazenda Santa Escolastica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEY Fazenda Santa Fe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWEZ Fazenda Santa Rita de Cassia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFA Fazenda Pamplona (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFC Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFD Fazenda Tombador (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFE Fazenda Colen (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFF Fazenda Figueira Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFG Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFH Fazenda Manchete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFK Fazenda Juquei Agropecuaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFL Fazenda Peixe Bravo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFN Flores (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFO Fazenda Bocaina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFP Fazenda Paraiso (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFS Fazenda Sucuri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFT Fazenda Santa Marcia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFU Fortuna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFW Fazenda Jangada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFY Fazenda Ipe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWFZ Serafino Ferruzzi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGA Fazenda Guara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGE Fazenda Pirigara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGF Hidreletrica de Jirau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGH Fazenda Primavera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGK Fazenda Sete Barras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGL Goalcool (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGM Ninho das Aguias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGO Goianesia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGQ Fazenda Monte Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGS Fazenda Divisa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGT Fazenda Nova (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGU Fazenda Agua Fria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGV Fazenda Cocal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWGW Fazenda Santa Rita do Araguaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHA Fazenda Boa Esperanca Soberbinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHE Agropecuaria Cajabi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHF Fazenda Frigovale I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHJ Fazenda Bela Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHL Fazenda Maraba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHN Fazenda Nossa Sra. de Fatima (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHO Gleba Oscar Americano I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHP Fazenda Olho D' Agua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHQ Fazenda Santa Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHS Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHU Fazenda Izaura - Usina Cocal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHY Fazenda Boa Esperanca I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWHZ Fazenda Taquarucu Retiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIB Fazenda Santa Laura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIE Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIG Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIJ Fazenda Sao Jorge (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIK Fazenda Vanguarda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIL Fazenda Taruma (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIM Fazenda Tres Ranchos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIO Fazenda Triangulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIP Ipameri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIU Madeirinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIV Aguia Branca do Paru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIW Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWIX Fazenda Michelin (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJA Fazenda Juina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJB Fazenda Juba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJD Fazenda Genipapo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJE Fazenda Ibia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJF Fazenda Sao Marcelo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJG Fazenda Jaragua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJJ Fazenda Januarinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJK Fazenda Sao Paulo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJL Fazenda Invernada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJM Fazenda Bom Jesus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJO Fazenda Sao Paulo - Retiro Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJQ Fazenda Colibri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJR Fazenda Uniao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJS Fazenda Samambaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJT Fazenda Joatao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJX Fazenda das Perobas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJY Fazenda Campo Alegre III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWJZ Fazenda Morro Vermelho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKA Fazenda Canada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKB Fazenda Campina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKE Cobrape (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKG Fazenda Agua Limpa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKH Fazenda Floresta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKJ Fazenda Mutum (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKK Cacoal (Now closed)
SWKL Fazenda Primavera do Terebinto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKM Aero Agricola Rondon (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKP Chacara Veneza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKQ Serra da Capivara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKR Fazenda Mangue Che II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKV Fazenda Beira Rio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKY Fazenda Recanto da Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWKZ Fazenda Cerejal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLA Fazenda Amalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLD Porto Cajueiro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLE Pontes e Lacerda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLF Fazenda Dona Laura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLG Recanto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLI Fazenda Liberdade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLK Fazenda Conceicao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLM Fazenda Excalibur (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLN Fazenda Franciosi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLP Fazenda Rosa - Paralelo 10 (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLR Fazenda Miura (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWLT Fazenda Tatiana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMA Aero Agricola Fulanete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMB Fazenda Marimbondo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMC Capao da Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMG Fazenda Caraibas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMH Fazenda Bom Pastor (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMI Fazenda Esplanada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMJ Pousada Xaraes (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWML Monte Alegre de Goias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMM Buritizal Agropastoril LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMO Fazenda Maria Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMQ Fazenda Muiraquita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMR Morro Redondo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMT Fazenda Centro da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMV Paa-Piu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWMZ Estancia Aeronaldo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNB Nobres (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNC Fazenda PROCOMP (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNF Agropecuaria Tratex (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNG Fazenda N. Sra das Gracas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNJ Fazenda Itaquere (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNL Fazenda Aracatuba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNM Normandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNN Novo Intento (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNR Nortelandia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNT Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNW Fazenda Tuiuiu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWNX Fazenda Independencia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOA Arnapar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOC Fazenda Sao Bento do Bocajah (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOE Fazenda Duas Lagoas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOF Ouro Fino (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOI Fazenda Juara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOJ Fazenda Nova Alvorada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOK Fazenda Pontal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOL Fazenda Roncador (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOM Fazenda Salto Bello II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOO Fazenda Tres Marias do Agua Limpa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOP Fazenda Agropecuaria Embu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOQ Fazenda Surucucu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOR Fazenda Colorado (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOS Fazenda Tapajos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOT Fazenda Planorte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOV Retiro Arrombadinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOX Estancia Barbosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOY Fazenda Duas Barras (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWOZ Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPC Pari - Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPD Pouso da Aguia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPE Fazenda Lagoa da Mata (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPH Fazenda Paulo Abreu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPO Fazenda Porta do Amazonia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPP Fazenda Pica-Pau (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPQ Fazenda Piraguassu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPS Porto Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPT Fazenda Piratinga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPV Planaltina (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPW Pouso da Garca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWPY Primavera do Leste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQE Querari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQG Fazenda Sossego (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQH Agropecuaria Nova Santana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQJ Campos de Julio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQK Pedra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQL Fazenda Tres Companheiros (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQM Fazenda Boa Vista (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQP Rio Vermelho Acucar e Alcool (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQQ Fazenda Fundao Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQR Estancia Norteagro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQT Fazenda Cotriguacu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQU Fazenda Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQV Fazenda Maristela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQW Fazenda Bacaeri (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQX Fazenda Barro Preto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWQZ Fazenda Quatro Irmaos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRA Arraias (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRB Fazenda Rio dos Bugres (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRC Fazenda Sevilha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRF Fazenda Toloza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRG Fazenda Rancho Maria e Tereza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRJ Fazenda Panflora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRL Fazenda Pouso Redondo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRM Santo Antonio do Descoberto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRP Aripuana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRR Fazenda Serra Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRS Fazenda Santa Monica (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRT Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRV Fazenda Vale do Rio Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRW Fazenda Santa Alice (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRX Fazenda Santa Cruz do Pessoe (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWRY Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSA Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSB Fazenda Sabia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSC Fazenda Santa Cruz (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSD Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSH Sao Raimundo II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSK Fazenda Sao Marco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSP Sopave Norte (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSS Fazenda Silmar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSU Fazenda Santa Juliana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSV Fazenda Santa Silvia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSX Seringal Nova Olinda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSY Sao Simao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWSZ Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTA Fazenda Santa Marcia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTB Tabajara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTD Fazenda Sete de Setembro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTE Fazenda Trescinco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTH Fazenda Trescinco Juruena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTJ Fazenda Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTK Fazenda Santa Maria do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTL Fazenda Corumbiara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTN Fazenda Arapucel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTR Taraqua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTV Fazenda Rio Preto (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTW Fazenda Sao Lucas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWTX Fazenda Olho D'agua (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUB Fazenda Serra Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUE Fazenda Tapayuna (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUJ Tagua Agropecuaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUK Uapui-Cachoeira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUL Fazenda Furna Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUM Fazenda Rancho Novo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUN Fazenda Santa Eunice (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUR Fazenda Vista Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUS Sede Fazenda Sao Benedito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUT Lavoura Fazenda Sao Benedito (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUU Fazenda Uirapuru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWUW Fazenda Santa Barbara II (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVD Fazenda Rio Verde (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVE Fazenda Vista Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVF Faz. Sto. Antonio do Guapore - Sede No (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVH Fazenda Vaca Branca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVI Fazenda Pirassununga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVJ Fazenda Uiapuru (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVK Fazenda Vale do Rio Celeste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVL Fazenda Vertente (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVN Valdir Masutti (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVO Panorama (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVP Fazenda Santa Izabel (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVR Estancia Rosalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVT Fazenda Estrela Dalva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVU Fazenda Ramalhete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVV Fazenda Esperanca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVY Fazenda Carvalho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWVZ Emal - Emp. de Mineracao Aripuana LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWB Fazenda Rio Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWD C. F. de Souza Bais (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWF Hotel Baiazinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWI Fazenda Fortaleza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWJ Posto de Protecao Amb. N. S. do Carmo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWM Fazenda Pupila (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWN Fazenda Santa Amalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWT Silvio Goncalves de Mello (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWV Posto de Protecao Ambiental Santa Mari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWW Posto de Protecao Ambiental Sao Luis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWX Posto de Protecao Ambiental Sao Joaqui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWY Posto de Protecao Amb. Espirito Santo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWWZ Darinha (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXA Fazenda Canadazinho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXD Aerogardi (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXH Fazenda Sao Sebastiao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXJ Chacara Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXL Fazenda Lago Grande (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXM Regional Orlando Villas Boas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXO Fazenda Porto Seguro (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXP Fazenda Santa Luzia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXR Faria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXS Fazenda Sao Joao do Ibipora (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXT Fazenda Medalha Milagrosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXW Fazenda Sao Joao do Guapore (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXY Fazenda Transoeste (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWXZ Fazenda Taquarussu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYA Fazenda Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYC Jair Feliciano de Deus (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYG Sao Jose (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYH Fazenda Alianca (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYI Barragem Manoel Alves (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYJ Fazenda Agropecuaria FR LTDA (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYO Usina Branco Peres (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYP Fazenda Ribeiro do Ceu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYR Fazenda Nossa Senhora do Pilar (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYT Fazenda Formosa (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYU Fazenda Entre Rios (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYW Fazenda Adriana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWYY Fazenda Nova Viena (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZA Agrosan (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZB Fazenda Arara Azul (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZC Fazenda Corixo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZD Fazenda Denusa Destilaria Nova Uniao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZE Fazenda Tamboril (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZF Fazenda Araguari (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZG Fazenda Lagoa Encantada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZH Fazenda Cacapava (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZJ Fazenda Sao Joao (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZL Fazenda Americana (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZN Fazenda Frances (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZO Fazenda Lagoa Funda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZP Fazenda Vale Rico (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZQ Fazenda Jussara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZR Fazenda Santa Rita (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZS Fazenda Nova Larga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZT Fazenda do Brejo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZU Fazenda Rodoserv I (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZV Fazenda Rodoserv III (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZW Fazenda Santa Fe do Xingu (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SWZY Fazenda Sete Estrelas (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
TRPG Montserrat - John A Osborne (Stan Fitzgerald: Name changed from Geralds)
X4IN Ince Blundell (Nathan Hayles (UK updates))
X4IN Ince Blundell (Nathan Hayles)
YAMB Amberley Military (Barry Roberts)
YBHI Broken Hill (Barry Roberts)
YBNA Ballina (Barry Roberts)
YBOR Bordertown (Barry Roberts)
YBRK Rockhampton (Barry Roberts)
YCAH Coolah (Barry Roberts)
YCBB Coonabarabran (Barry Roberts)
YCNK Cessnock (Barry Roberts)
YCNK Cessnock (Barry Roberts)
YCWL Cowell (Barry Roberts)
YKMP Kempsey (Barry Roberts)
YKMP Kempsey (Barry Roberts)
YLTV Latrobe Valley (Barry Roberts)
YLV1 Laverton (Military - Closed) (Barry Roberts)
YMBA Mareeba (Barry Roberts)
YMBD Murray Bridge (Barry Roberts)
YMCT Millicent (Barry Roberts)
YMEL Melton (Barry Roberts)
YMES East Sale (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YMND Maitland (Barry Roberts)
YNSH Noosa (Barry Roberts)
YOAS The Oaks (Barry Roberts)
YPAG Port Augusta (Barry Roberts)
YPEC Aeropelican (Barry Roberts)
YPJT Jandakot (Barry Roberts)
YPPF Adelaide Parafield (Barry Roberts)
YPWR Woomera (Barry Roberts)
YRBE Robe (Barry Roberts)
YSTW Tamworth (Barry Roberts)
YTNC Tuncurry (Barry Roberts)
YTNC Tuncurry (Barry Roberts)
YWHA Whyalla (Barry Roberts)

2010.11

1A0  DALLAS BAY SKY PARK (Scott Stoeckle)
1RSU 1RSU-NT (Barry Roberts)
2834 Pierres (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
3356 Saint-Estephe (Michel Picard)
39P  Strom Field (FAA ID changed from WA39 to 39P)
3T0  Gordonville-Cedar Mills (Guy)
3W5  Concrete Municipal (FAA code changed from WA13 to 3W5)
4KA  Tununak (ID changed from AK45 to 4KA)
5022 Portbail (Michel Picard)
6252 Saint_Inglevert (Sebastian Danielo)
6424 Came (Michel Picard)
6427 Maslacq (Michel Picard)
6428 Escary-Aramitz (Michel Picard)
6431 Navarrenx (Michel Picard)
6432 Ozenx (Michel Picard)
6452 Sames (Michel Picard)
8561 Beauvoir-Fromentine (Michel Picard)
A63  Twin Hills (ID changed from AK63 to A63)
AK6  Rainy Pass (FAA ID changed from 6AK6 to AK6)
AU01 Adelaide Hills (Barry Roberts)
AU02 Adelaide Uni. Lochiel (Barry Roberts)
AU03 El Questro Helipad (Barry Roberts)
AU06 Yuelamu (Barry Roberts)
AU09 Evetts Field (Barry Roberts)
AU10 Kings Creek Station Helipad (Barry Roberts)
AU13 Kringin (Barry Roberts)
AU14 Laider's Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU20 Tilmouth (Barry Roberts)
AU21 Todmorden Homestead (Barry Roberts)
AU22 Tregalana (Barry Roberts)
AU23 Wallara Ranch (Barry Roberts)
AU33 Wahring (Barry Roberts)
AU42 Balladonia RFD (Barry Roberts)
AU43 Balladonia Station (Barry Roberts)
AU44 Beringarra (Barry Roberts)
AU47 Drysdale Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU48 Harrismith Af (Barry Roberts)
AU49 Lake King (Barry Roberts)
AU50 Lake Macleod (Barry Roberts)
AU52 Mount Divide (Barry Roberts)
AU53 Mundrabilla Road (Barry Roberts)
AU55 Yallingup (Barry Roberts)
AU71 Cloonty (PVT) (Barry Roberts)
CBS2 Estevan (Blue Sky) (Nick Ward)
CBS7 Briercrest South (Nick Ward)
CDS2 Lumsden (Disley) (Nick Ward)
CJA7 Arcola (Nick Ward)
CJB5 Moosomin (Nick Ward)
CJB8 Kyle (Nick Ward)
CJC4 Central Butte (Nick Ward)
CJC5 Shaunavon (Nick Ward)
CJD5 Leader (Nick Ward)
CJE3 Weyburn (Nick Ward)
CJF5 West Poplar (Nick Ward)
CJH4 Ferland (Nick Ward)
CJH7 Beechy (Nick Ward)
CJJ5 Cabri (Nick Ward)
CJK4 Esterhazy (Nick Ward)
CJK5 Gull Lake (Nick Ward)
CJM4 Gravelbourg (Nick Ward)
CJM5 Frontier (Nick Ward)
CJN4 Assiniboia (Nick Ward)
CJP4 Indian Head (Nick Ward)
CJQ2 Lampman (Nick Ward)
CJQ3 Carlyle (Nick Ward)
CJQ4 Maple Creek (Nick Ward)
CJS4 Moose Jaw Muni (Nick Ward)
CJV9 Melville Muni (Nick Ward)
CJW2 Oxbow (Nick Ward)
CKC7 Rockglen (Nick Ward)
CKC9 Pangman (Nick Ward)
CKD5 Kipling (Nick Ward)
CKF2 Radville (Nick Ward)
CKH2 Rocanville (Nick Ward)
CKH8 Lumsden (Colhoun) (Nick Ward)
CKJ9 Lemberg (Nick Ward)
CKK3 Coronach/Scobey Border Station (Nick Ward)
CKK4 Estevan (South) (Nick Ward)
CKK5 Eastend (Nick Ward)
CKL9 Regina Beach (Nick Ward)
CKN5 Fillmore (Nick Ward)
CKP2 Spring Valley (North) (Nick Ward)
CKQ5 Lucky Lake (Nick Ward)
CKR5 Lumsden (Metz) (Nick Ward)
CKS6 Estevan / Bryant (Nick Ward)
CKU6 Grenfell (Nick Ward)
CKV7 Wawota (Nick Ward)
CKY2 Whitewood (Nick Ward)
CKY6 Gainsborough (Nick Ward)
CKZ2 Willow Bunch (Nick Ward)
CLW2 Lewvan (Farr Air) (Nick Ward)
CPB5 Pilot Butte (Nick Ward)
CPV9 Poverty Valley (Nick Ward)
CS41 Stoughton farm airstrip (Nick Ward)
CSL7 Odessa/Strawberry Lakes (Nick Ward)
CWC1 White City (Radomsky) (Nick Ward)
CYEN Estevan Regional (Nick Ward)
CYMJ Moose Jaw Air Vice Marshal C M McEwen (Nick Ward)
CYXE Saskatoon J G Diefenbaker Intl (Nick Ward)
CYYN Swift Current (Nick Ward)
EBAW Antwerp Deurne (Albert Van Thournout)
EBBR Brussels Airport (Albert Van Thournout)
EBCI Brussels South - Charleroi (Albert Van Thournout)
EBLG Liege (Albert Van Thournout)
EBOS Oostende (Albert Van Thournout)
EDDF "Frankfurt am Main (Runway 18/36 runway markings switched to ""visual""; 07R to asphalt)"
EDFM Mannheim City (Jan Grundke)
EDHL Lubeck Blankensee (Florian Dingler)
EDKB Bonn-Hangelar (Roman Saul)
EDLS STADTLOHN VREDEN (Default taxiways flipped)
EDXW Westerland Sylt (Jan Grundke)
EGAA Belfast Aldergrove (Nathan Hayles)
EGAB Enniskillen St Angelo (Nathan Hayles)
EGAC Belfast City (Nathan Hayles)
EGAD Newtownards (Nathan Hayles)
EGAE Londonderry Eglinton (Nathan Hayles)
EGAL Langford Lodge (Nathan Hayles)
EGBB Birmingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBC Cheltenham Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBD Derby (Nathan Hayles)
EGBE Coventry (Nathan Hayles)
EGBF Bedford (Nathan Hayles)
EGBG Leicester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBJ Gloucester (Nathan Hayles)
EGBK Sywell Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBL Long Marston (Nathan Hayles)
EGBM Tatenhill (Nathan Hayles)
EGBN Nottingham (Nathan Hayles)
EGBO Wolverhampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGBP Kemble (Nathan Hayles)
EGBS Shobdon Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBT Turweston Aerodrome (Nathan Hayles)
EGBV Silverstone [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGBW Wellesbourne Mountford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCB Manchester Barton (Nathan Hayles)
EGCC Manchester Intl (Nathan Hayles)
EGCD Manchester Woodford (Nathan Hayles)
EGCF Sandtoft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCG Strubby Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCH Holyhead [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGCJ Sherburn in Elmet (Nathan Hayles)
EGCK Caernarfon (Nathan Hayles)
EGCL Fenland (Nathan Hayles)
EGCN Doncaster Sheffield (Nathan Hayles)
EGCO Southport Birkdale Sands (Nathan Hayles)
EGCP Thorne (Nathan Hayles)
EGCR Ashcroft (Nathan Hayles)
EGCS Sturgate (Nathan Hayles)
EGCT Tilstock (Nathan Hayles)
EGCV Sleap (Nathan Hayles)
EGCW Welshpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGDA RAF BRAWDY (Gary Taverner)
EGDC Royal Marines Base Chivenor (Nathan Hayles)
EGDD Bicester Airfield (John Bayly)
EGDJ Upavon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDL Lyneham (Nathan Hayles)
EGDM Boscombe Down (Nathan Hayles)
EGDN Netheravon (Nathan Hayles)
EGDO RNAS Predannack (Nathan Hayles)
EGDP RNAS Portland [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGDR RNAS Culdrose (Nathan Hayles)
EGDV Hullavington (Nathan Hayles)
EGDW RNAS Merryfield (Nathan Hayles)
EGDX RAF St Athan (Nathan Hayles)
EGDY RNAS Yeovilton (Nathan Hayles)
EGEA Culter Helipad [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGEC Campbeltown (Nathan Hayles)
EGED Eday (Nathan Hayles)
EGEF Fair Isle (Nathan Hayles)
EGEH Whalsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEN North Ronaldsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGEO Oban (Nathan Hayles)
EGEP Papa Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGER Stronsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGES Sanday (Nathan Hayles)
EGET Lerwick Tingwall (Nathan Hayles)
EGEW Westray (Nathan Hayles)
EGEY Colonsay (Nathan Hayles)
EGFA West Wales Aberporth (Nathan Hayles)
EGFC Cardiff Tremorfa Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGFE Haverfordwest (Nathan Hayles)
EGFF Cardiff (Nathan Hayles)
EGFH Swansea (Nathan Hayles)
EGFP Pembrey (Nathan Hayles)
EGGD Bristol International Airport (Nathan Hayles)
EGGP Liverpool (Nathan Hayles)
EGGW London Luton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHA Compton Abbas (Nathan Hayles)
EGHB Maypole Farm (Nathan Hayles)
EGHC Lands End St Just (Nathan Hayles)
EGHD Plymouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHE Scilly Isles St Mary's (Nathan Hayles)
EGHF Lee on Solent (Nathan Hayles)
EGHG Yeovil Westland (Nathan Hayles)
EGHH Bournemouth (Nathan Hayles)
EGHI Southampton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHJ Bembridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHK Penzance Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHL Lasham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHN Sandown (Nathan Hayles)
EGHO Thruxton (Nathan Hayles)
EGHP Popham (Nathan Hayles)
EGHQ Newquay (Nathan Hayles)
EGHR Chichester Goodwood (Nathan Hayles)
EGHS Henstridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHT Tresco Heliport [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGHU Eaglescott (Nathan Hayles)
EGHY Truro (Nathan Hayles)
EGJA Alderney (Nathan Hayles)
EGJB Guernsey (Nathan Hayles)
EGJJ Jersey (Nathan Hayles)
EGKA Shoreham (Nathan Hayles)
EGKB Biggin Hill (Nathan Hayles)
EGKC Bognor Regis (Nathan Hayles)
EGKE Challock (Nathan Hayles)
EGKG Goodwood Racecourse [H] (Nathan Hayles)
EGKH Lashenden Headcorn (Nathan Hayles)
EGKK London Gatwick (Nathan Hayles)
EGKL Deanland (Nathan Hayles)
EGKN RAF Kenley (Nathan Hayles)
EGPJ Fife (Robin Tannahill)
EGPJ Fife ( Royal Oak)
EGPR Barra (Nathan Hayles)
EK01 Vallund Olgod (E410) (Henrik Madsen)
EK02 Stagsted (E451) (Henrik Madsen)
EK03 Rolsted-Ferrritslev (E452) (Henrik Madsen)
EK04 Fanoe Sonderho (E457) (Henrik Madsen)
EK05 Estruplund (E484) (Henrik Madsen)
EK06 Ejstrupholm (E516) (Henrik Madsen)
EK07 Kettingskov (E521) (Henrik Madsen)
EK10 Bolhede (Henrik Madsen)
EK12 Braedstrup (Henrik Madsen)
EK13 Broenderslev (Henrik Madsen)
EK14 Broerup (Henrik Madsen)
EK15 Endelave Syd (Henrik Madsen)
EK17 Filskov (Henrik Madsen)
EK18 Frederikssund Nord (Henrik Madsen)
EK21 Frederikssund Syd (Henrik Madsen)
EK22 Gesten (Henrik Madsen)
EK23 Goerlev (Henrik Madsen)
EK24 Goerloese (Henrik Madsen)
EK25 Toelloese (Henrik Madsen)
EK26 Boegsted Hjorring (Henrik Madsen)
EK27 Voejstrup (Henrik Madsen)
EK28 Hammer (Henrik Madsen)
EK29 Bogense (Henrik Madsen)
EK31 Kastbjerg (Henrik Madsen)
EK32 Oestfyn Kerteminde (Henrik Madsen)
EK34 Kongsted [G] (Henrik Madsen)
EK36 Lundagergaard (Henrik Madsen)
EK37 Naestved (Henrik Madsen)
EK38 Nordborg Pol (Henrik Madsen)
EK39 Norre Alslev (Henrik Madsen)
EK41 Nymindegab (Henrik Madsen)
EK42 Soender Felding Vest (Henrik Madsen)
EK43 Sennels (Henrik Madsen)
EK45 Silkeborg Christianshede [G] (Henrik Madsen)
EK46 Slagllile (Henrik Madsen)
EK49 Varde (Henrik Madsen)
EK50 Vestfyn (Henrik Madsen)
EK51 Arnborg (Henrik Madsen)
EK55 Avdoevre (Henrik Madsen)
EK57 Bjoernoe (Henrik Madsen)
EK59 Drejoe (Henrik Madsen)
EK60 Egeskov Slot (Henrik Madsen)
EK61 Ejstruphede (Henrik Madsen)
EK62 Femoe Kro Flyveplads (Henrik Madsen)
EK63 Ferslev (Henrik Madsen)
EK64 Hesseloe (Henrik Madsen)
EK65 Langeland Tranakaer (Henrik Madsen)
EK66 Maaloev (Henrik Madsen)
EK67 Noerre Felding (Henrik Madsen)
EK68 Omoe (Henrik Madsen)
EK69 Oroe (Henrik Madsen)
EK71 Roedkro (Henrik Madsen)
EK72 Sejeroe (Henrik Madsen)
EK73 Skaerbaek (Henrik Madsen)
EK74 Toftlund (Henrik Madsen)
EK75 True (Henrik Madsen)
EK76 Tunoe (Henrik Madsen)
EK78 Vejroe (Henrik Madsen)
EK80 Tim (Henrik Madsen)
EKAE Aeroe (Henrik Madsen)
EKAL Alleroed (Henrik Madsen)
EKAT Anholt (Henrik Madsen)
EKAV Avnoe (Henrik Madsen)
EKEB Esbjerg (Henrik Madsen)
EKEL Endelave (Henrik Madsen)
EKFR Freerslev (Henrik Madsen)
EKFU Fur (Henrik Madsen)
EKGH Gronholt (Henrik Madsen)
EKGR Grenaa (Henrik Madsen)
EKHE Annisse (Henrik Madsen)
EKHG Herning (Henrik Madsen)
EKHK Holbaek (Henrik Madsen)
EKHL Holsted (Henrik Madsen)
EKHO Lindtorp (Henrik Madsen)
EKHS Hadsund (Henrik Madsen)
EKHV Haderslev (Henrik Madsen)
EKKA KARUP INT (Henrik Madsen)
EKKL Kalundborg (Henrik Madsen)
EKKO Korsoer (Henrik Madsen)
EKLS Laeso (Henrik Madsen)
EKLV Lemvig (Henrik Madsen)
EKMB Lolland Falster Maribo (Henrik Madsen)
EKMN Kostervig Moen (Henrik Madsen)
EKNM Morsoe (Henrik Madsen)
EKOD Odense (Henrik Madsen)
EKPB Krusa Padborg (Henrik Madsen)
EKRA Raarup (Henrik Madsen)
EKRD Randers (Henrik Madsen)
EKRH Rigshospital (Henrik Madsen)
EKRK Copenhagen Roskilde INT (Henrik Madsen)
EKRN Bornholm Ronne (Henrik Madsen)
EKRR Roe (Henrik Madsen)
EKRS Ringsted (Henrik Madsen)
EKSA Saeby Ottestrup (Henrik Madsen)
EKSB Sonderborg (Henrik Madsen)
EKSD Spjald (Henrik Madsen)
EKSN Sindal (Henrik Madsen)
EKSP VOJENS SKRYDSTRUP [MIL] (Henrik Madsen)
EKSS Samsoe (Henrik Madsen)
EKST Sydfyn Tasinge (Henrik Madsen)
EKSV Skive (Henrik Madsen)
EKTD Toender (Henrik Madsen)
EKTS Thisted (Henrik Madsen)
EKVA Vandel [MIL] (Henrik Madsen)
EKVB Viborg (Henrik Madsen)
EKVD Kolding Vamdrup (Henrik Madsen)
EKVH Aars (Henrik Madsen)
EKVJ Stauning (Henrik Madsen)
EKVL Vaerlose AB (Henrik Madsen)
EKYT Aalborg (Henrik Madsen)
EN01 AERA (Anton Brondz)
EN02 ATNA (Anton Brondz)
EN03 BJORLI (Anton Brondz)
EN05 FISKE (Anton Brondz)
EN07 GOSSA (Anton Brondz)
EN08 Bjorgan (Anton Brondz)
EN09 HAGA (Anton Brondz)
EN10 HASLEMOEN (Anton Brondz)
EN13 Gjolstad (Anton Brondz)
EN21 WADAHL (Anton Brondz)
EN24 OIAN (Anton Brondz)
EN25 SOLENSTUA (Anton Brondz)
EN26 GRAVVOLD (Anton Brondz)
ENBS BATSFJORD (Anton Brondz)
ENEN Engeloy (Anton Brondz)
ENHT Hattfjelldal (Anton Brondz)
ENLK Leknes (Anton Brondz)
ENRI FRYA (Anton Brondz)
ENSH Svolvaer Helle (Anton Brondz)
ENSK Stokmarknes Skagen (Anton Brondz)
ENSR Sorkjosen (Anton Brondz)
ENSU VINNU (Anton Brondz)
FSDA D'Arros (Michel Picard)
HDRE Dreux Centre hospitalier (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
HHAS Asmara_Intl (Michel Picard)
KAAO Colonel James Jabara (dmoore)
KAMN GRATIOT COMMUNITY (Todd Mitchell)
KBAM BATTLE MOUNTAIN (Ron Somerville)
KBEA BEEVILLE MUNI (Mike Rowlett)
KBEA BEEVILLE MUNI (ICAO ID changed to KBEA)
KBEC Beech Factory (Scott Stoeckle)
KBHM Birmingham Intl (Mark Meunier)
KBUY BURLINGTON ALAMANCE RGNL (ILS frequency corrected)
KBVS SKAGIT RGNL (Robin Peel)
KDUJ DU BOIS JEFFERSON CO ( Brian Plumb)
KECP Northwest Florida International (Scott Stoeckle)
KEKO Elko Rgnl (Ron Somerville)
KFGU COLLEGEDALE MUNI (Tim Mercer: ID changed from 3M3 to KFGU)
KFKL VENANGO RGNL ( Brian Plumb)
KGFK Grand Forks Int'l (Dhruv Kalra)
KGMU GREENVILLE DOWNTOWN (ILS 01 heading corrected)
KHPN WESTCHESTER CO (Robin Peel)
KLOL Derby Fld (Ron Somerville)
KLWB GREENBRIER VALLEY ( Brian Plumb)
KPAE SNOHOMISH CO (Tom Curtis & Robin Peel)
KPWT Bremerton National (Tom Curtis)
KRNO Reno Tahoe Intl (Ron Somerville)
KRNT Renton Muni (Tom Curtis)
KRST Rochester Intl (Dhruv Kalra)
KSBM Sheboygan Co Mem (Scott Stoeckle)
KSBN SOUTH BEND RGNL (Ron Somerville)
KSCX Scott Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KSEE GILLESPIE FLD (Robin Peel: Light beacon re-located)
KSFO San Francisco Intl (Jeff Mueller)
KSGJ St Augustine (Guy)
KSJC San Jose Norman Y Mineta Intl (Jeff Mueller)
KSLC Salt Lake City Intl (Jeff Mueller)
KTYR TYLER POUNDS RGNL (Mark Meunier)
KUAO AURORA STATE (Default taxiways flipped)
KUIN QUINCY RGNL BALDWIN FLD (John VanAntwerp)
KVLL OAKLAND TROY (Daniel Ross)
KWMC Winnemucca Muni (Ron Somerville)
LECD La Cerdanya (Michel Picard)
LELN Leon ( Anton Gomez)
LESO San_Sebastian (Michel Picard)
LESU Seo De Urgel (Michel Picard)
LFAC Calais Dunkerque (Sebastian Danielo)
LFAK Les Moeres (Sebastian Danielo)
LFAM Berck sur Mer (Sebastian Danielo)
LFAT Le Touquet Paris Plage (Sebastian Danielo)
LFAV Denain (Sebastian Danielo)
LFCD Andernos-les-Bains (Michel Picard)
LFCH Arcachon (Michel Picard)
LFCO Oloron_Herrere (Michel Picard)
LFDW Chauvigny (Michel Picard)
LFEF Amboise Dierre (Michel Picard)
LFGA Houssen (Sebastian Danielo)
LFGB Habsheim (Sebastian Danielo)
LFGC Neuhof (Sebastian Danielo)
LFGH Cosne sur Loire (Michel Picard)
LFHP Le Puy Loudes (Aimé Dumas)
LFIX Itxassou (Michel Picard)
LFKE St_Jean_en_Royans (Michel Picard)
LFLN Saint Yan (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
LFLR St_Rambert_d'Albon (Michel Picard)
LFNQ Montlouis La Quillane (Michel Picard)
LFOM Lessay (Michel Picard)
LFON Dreux Vernouillet (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
LFOR Chartres Champol (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
LFPF Beynes Thiverval (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
LFPX Chavenay Villepreux (Daniel Leygnat & Sebastien Danielo )
LFQD Roclincourt (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQI Epinoy BA (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQJ Elesmes (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQL Benifontaine (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQM Besancon La Veze (Olivier Faivre)
LFQN Wizernes (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQO Marcq en Baroeul (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQQ Lille Lesquin (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQS Vitry en Artois (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQT Calonne (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQU Sarre_Union (Sebastian Danielo)
LFQY STEINBOURG (Sebastian Danielo)
LFSA Besancon Thise (Olivier Faivre)
LFSB Bale-Mulhouse (Sebastian Danielo)
LFSC Meyenheim_AB (Sebastian Danielo)
LFSH Haguenau (Sebastian Danielo)
LFSL Rosieres AB (Michel Picard)
LFSM Monbeliard Courcelles (Olivier Faivre)
LFSO Ochey_AB (Michel Picard)
LFST Entzheim (Sebastian Danielo)
LFXQ Coetquidan (Elevation corrected)
LFYG Niergnies BA (Sebastian Danielo)
LFYS Sainte Leocadie (Michel Picard)
LIDT Trento Mattarello (Nicola)
LIME Bergamo Orio Al Serio (Nicola)
LIMJ Genova Sestri (Nicola)
LIPO Montichiari (Nicola)
LIPQ Ronchi Dei Legionari (Nicola)
LIPZ Venezia Tessera (Nicola)
LIRI Salerno Pontecagnano (Nicola)
LKBA Breclav (Leos Urban)
LKBC Bechyne (Leos Urban)
LKBE Benesov (Leos Urban)
LKBO Bohunovice (Leos Urban)
LKBR Broumov (Leos Urban)
LKBU Bubovice (Leos Urban)
LKCE Ceska Lipa (Leos Urban)
LKCH Chomutov (Leos Urban)
LKCM Medlanky (Leos Urban)
LKCR Chrudim (Leos Urban)
LKCS Ceske Budejovice (Leos Urban)
LKCT Chotebor (Leos Urban)
LKCV Caslav (Leos Urban)
LKDK Dvur Kralove (Leos Urban)
LKER Erpuzice (Leos Urban)
LKFR Frydlant (Leos Urban)
LKHB Havlickuv Brod (Leos Urban)
LKHC Horice (Leos Urban)
LKHD Hodkovice (Leos Urban)
LKHK Hradec Kralove (Leos Urban)
LKHN Hranice (Leos Urban)
LKHR Hradcany (Leos Urban)
LKHS Hosin (Leos Urban)
LKHV Horovice (Leos Urban)
LKJA Jaromer (Leos Urban)
LKJC Jicin (Leos Urban)
LKJH Jindrichuv Hradec (Leos Urban)
LKJI Jihlava (Leos Urban)
LKKA Krizanov (Leos Urban)
LKKB Kbely (Leos Urban)
LKKC Krizenec (Leos Urban)
LKKL Kladno (Leos Urban)
LKKM Kromeriz (Leos Urban)
LKKO Kolin (Leos Urban)
LKKR Krnov (Leos Urban)
LKKT Klatovy (Leos Urban)
LKKU Kunovice (Leos Urban)
LKKV Karlovy Vary (Leos Urban)
LKKY Kyjov (Leos Urban)
LKLB Liberec (Leos Urban)
LKLN Plzen - Line (Leos Urban)
LKLT Letnany (Leos Urban)
LKMB Mlada Boleslav (Leos Urban)
LKMH Mnichovo Hradiste (Leos Urban)
LKMI Mikulovice (Leos Urban)
LKMK Moravska Trebova (Leos Urban)
LKML Milovice (Leos Urban)
LKMO Most (Leos Urban)
LKMR Marianske Lazne (Leos Urban)
LKMT Ostrava Mosnov (Leos Urban)
LKNA NAMEST (Leos Urban)
LKNM Nove Mesto (Leos Urban)
LKOL Olomouc (Leos Urban)
LKOT Otrokovice (Leos Urban)
LKPA Policka (Leos Urban)
LKPC Panensky Tynec (Leos Urban)
LKPD Pardubice (Leos Urban)
LKPI Pribyslav (Leos Urban)
LKPJ Prostejov (Leos Urban)
LKPL Letkov (Leos Urban)
LKPM Pribram (Leos Urban)
LKPN Podhorany (Leos Urban)
LKPO Prerov (Leos Urban)
LKPR Praha - Ruzyne (Leos Urban)
LKPS Plasy (Leos Urban)
LKPV Pacov (Leos Urban)
LKRA Rana (Leos Urban)
LKRK Rakovnik (Leos Urban)
LKRO Roudnice (Leos Urban)
LKRY Rokycany (Leos Urban)
LKSA Stankov (Leos Urban)
LKSB Stichovice (Leos Urban)
LKSK Skutec (Leos Urban)
LKSN Slany (Leos Urban)
LKSO Sobeslav (Leos Urban)
LKSR Strunkovice (Leos Urban)
LKST Strakonice (Leos Urban)
LKSU Sumperk (Leos Urban)
LKSZ Sazena (Leos Urban)
LKTA Tabor (Leos Urban)
LKTB Turany (Leos Urban)
LKTC Tocna (Leos Urban)
LKTD Tachov (Leos Urban)
LKTO Touzim (Leos Urban)
LKTV Vsechov (Leos Urban)
LKUL Usti nad Labem (Leos Urban)
LKUO Usti nad Orlici (Leos Urban)
LKVL Vlasim (Leos Urban)
LKVM Vysoke Myto (Leos Urban)
LKVO Vodochody (Leos Urban)
LKVP Velke Porici (Leos Urban)
LKVR Vrchlabi (Leos Urban)
LKVY Vyskov (Leos Urban)
LKZA Zabreh (Leos Urban)
LKZB Zbraslavice (Leos Urban)
LKZD Zatec/Macerka (Leos Urban)
LKZM Zamberk (Leos Urban)
LKZN Znojmo (Leos Urban)
LSGL Lausanne Blecherette (Gilles Dubochet)
MBWC West Caicos (Scott Stoeckle)
MMTO Toluca Lic. Adolfo Lopez Mateos (Jerry Carstensen)
MPTO Tocumen Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
NVVQ Quoin_Hill (Robin Tannahill)
NVVV Bauerfield (Robin Tannahill)
NWWD Kone (Robin Tannahill)
NWWE Moue (Robin Tannahill)
NWWL Wanaham_(Lifou) (Robin Tannahill)
NZAP Taupo (Robin Tannahill)
NZGM Greymouth (Removed errant runway)
NZGS Gisborne (Robin Tannahill)
NZKI Kaikoura (Robin Tannahill)
NZKK Kerikeri (Robin Tannahill)
NZMC Mount_Cook (Robin Tannahill)
NZME Mercer_Airfield (Robin Tannahill)
NZMO Manapouri-Te_Anau (Robin Tannahill)
NZMS Hood_Aerodrome (Robin Tannahill)
NZNS Nelson (Robin Tannahill)
NZRC Ryans Creek ( Royal Oak)
OPCH OPCH Chitral (Moe B)
OPKC Karachi Jinnah Intl (Moe B)
OPLA ALLAMA IQBAL INTL (Moe B)
OPPS OPPS Peshawar, Peshawar Intl Airport (Moe B)
OPQT QUETTA (Moe B)
OPRN CHAKLALA (Moe B)
OPSD Skardu (Moe B)
OYSQ Moori (Michel Picard)
PACI CHALKYITSIK (ICAO ID changed from PCIK to PACI)
PACV Cordova-Smith (Robin Tannahill)
PADK ADAK (Ron Somerville)
PAEE Eek (ICAO ID changed from EEK to PAEE)
PANC Stevens_Anchorage_Intl (Robin Tannahill)
PAVE Venetie (ICAO changed from VEE to PAVE)
PFAL ALLAKAKET (ICAO ID updated from 6A8 to PFAL)
PFCB Chenega Bay (OD changed from C05 to PFCB)
PUO  Prudhoe Bay (Closed)
RJTT RJTT-Tokyo Haneda (Toru Nishimaki)
S18  Forks (Ron Somerville)
S43  Harvey Field (Robin Peel: Runway locations refined; numbers changed)
SBSV Salvador Bahia Deputado Luis Eduardo M (Removed extra runways 17L and 17R)
SDDY Cesari (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDJB Quinta da Baroneza II (Nelson de Oliveira)
SIKS Fazenda Mata Porcos (Nelson de Oliveira)
SISM Hospital Metropolitano Norte (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNEF Praia de Santa Rita (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSAZ Quatro Barras (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSEC Edificio Sequoia (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSJD Viana III (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSVS Zeze (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSWJ Studart (Nelson de Oliveira)
SWHI Gold Meat (Nelson de Oliveira)
TDCF Dominica/Canefield (Scott Stoeckle)
TDPD Dominica/Melville Hall (Scott Stoeckle)
TFFB Basse-Terre/Baillif (Scott Stoeckle)
TFFF Martinique/Aime Cesaire Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TFFM Guadeloupe/Marie Galante (Scott Stoeckle)
TFFS Terre-de-Haut/Les Saintes (Scott Stoeckle)
TGPY Grenada/Bishop International (Scott Stoeckle)
TGPZ Carriacou/Lauristo (Scott Stoeckle)
TIST St Thomas - Cyril E King (Scott Stoeckle)
TISX St Croix - Henry E Rohlsen (Scott Stoeckle)
TJAB Arecibo/Antonio Nery Juarbe Pol (Scott Stoeckle)
TJBQ Aguadilla/Rafael Hernandez (Scott Stoeckle)
TJCP Benjamin Rivera Noriega (Scott Stoeckle)
TJFA Diego Jimenez Torres (Scott Stoeckle)
TJIG Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci (Scott Stoeckle)
TJMZ Mayaguez/Eugenio Maria De Hostos (Scott Stoeckle)
TJPS Ponce/Mercedita (Scott Stoeckle)
TJRV Ceiba/Jose Aponte de la Torre Airport (Scott Stoeckle)
TJSJ San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TJVQ Antonio Rivera Rodriquez (Scott Stoeckle)
TKPN Nevis/Amory Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TLPC Castries/George F L Charles (Scott Stoeckle)
TLPL St. Lucia/Hewanorra Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TQPF Anguilla/Wallblake (Scott Stoeckle)
TUPJ Tortola - Terrance B Lettsome Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TUPW Virgin Gorda (Scott Stoeckle)
TVSB Bequia/J F Mitchell (Scott Stoeckle)
TVSC Canouan Jetport (Scott Stoeckle)
TVSM Mustique (Scott Stoeckle)
TVSU Union Island Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
TVSV St. Vincent/E T Joshua (Scott Stoeckle)
UI71 Kutulik Raibolnica (Alexander Babichev)
UI72 NPS Kutulik (Alexander Babichev)
UI73 Kutulik NPS (Alexander Babichev)
UI74 Listvyanka (Alexander Babichev)
UI75 Mamai (Alexander Babichev)
UI76 Mironovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI77 PZ Mondy 192 (Alexander Babichev)
UI78 Mostovoy (Alexander Babichev)
UI79 Nadezhda (Alexander Babichev)
UI80 Nadezhdinsk (Alexander Babichev)
UI81 Nakanno (Alexander Babichev)
UI82 Naratay (Alexander Babichev)
UI83 PK Naushki 045 (Alexander Babichev)
UI84 Nevon (Alexander Babichev)
UI85 Nepa (Alexander Babichev)
UI86 NPS-1 VSTO (Alexander Babichev)
UI87 NPS-4 VSTO (Alexander Babichev)
UI88 NPS-8 VSTO (Alexander Babichev)
UI89 NPS-10 VSTO (Alexander Babichev)
UI90 300 km VSTO (Alexander Babichev)
UI91 NPS Nizhneudinsk (Alexander Babichev)
UI92 Nizhneudinsk NPS (Alexander Babichev)
UI93 Nizhniy Sayantuy (Alexander Babichev)
UI94 Nizhniy Tsasuchey (Alexander Babichev)
UI95 Nizhnyaya Gutara (Alexander Babichev)
UI96 Nizhnyaya Iret (Alexander Babichev)
UI97 Nikola (Alexander Babichev)
UI98 Novonukutsk (Alexander Babichev)
UI99 Novoselenginskiy (Alexander Babichev)
UIIK 51 PO Kyahta 190 (Alexander Babichev)
UIIN Kyren (Alexander Babichev)
VNBG Bajhang (Nick Ward)
VNBJ Bhojpur (Nick Ward)
VNBP Bharatpur (Nick Ward)
VNBT Baitadai (Nick Ward)
VNDG Dang / Tulsipur / Tribhuvannagar (Nick Ward)
VNDH Dhangadhi (Nick Ward)
VNDT Silgadi Doti (Nick Ward)
VNGK Gorkha (Nick Ward)
VNJI Jiri (Nick Ward)
VNKG Khotang (Nick Ward)
VNLD Lamidanda (Nick Ward)
VNMN Mahendranagar (Nick Ward)
VNPL Phaplu (Nick Ward)
VNRB Rajbiraj (Nick Ward)
VNSK Surkhet (Nick Ward)
VNSR Sanfebagar (Nick Ward)
VNTJ Taplejung / Suketar (Nick Ward)
WA39 Roche Harbor (FAA ID corrected from WA50 to WA39)
WA47 Will Rogers Wiley Post Meml (Tom Curtis)
WA96 Leisureland Airpark (Tom Curtis)
WALB Long Bawang/Yuvai Semaring (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WALN Long Nawang (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WAMB Kota Mobagu/Mopait (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WATR Rote/Lekunik (DGCA) (Anthony Versluis)
WATW Lewoleba (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WAWI Malili (INCO) (Anthony Versluis)
WAWS Soroako (Anthony Versluis)
WI1S Simpang Tiga Redelong (Anthony Versluis)
WIIP Pondok Cabe ()
WIMH Medan/Helvetia (Anthony Versluis)
WIMO Pulau Tello/Lasondre (DGCA) (Anthony Versluis)
WIPI Muara Bungo/Pasir Mayang (IFA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT60 Wamariri (SDA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT80 Arsbol (APCM) (Anthony Versluis)
WT81 Kuala Kurun (DGCA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT83 Buduk Kubul (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WT84 Calang (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WT85 Pantar/Kabir (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WW20 Munukania (SDA) (Anthony Versluis)
WW30 Nanga Sepatu (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WW48 Padang/Pagai (Minas Lumber Co) (Anthony Versluis)
WW52 Nanga Merakai (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WW79 Riam Sejawak (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WX43 Binsari (DGCA) (Anthony Versluis)
WX47 Biri (RBMU) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ34 Awinbon (Anthony Versluis)
WZ53 Krapah (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ80 Long Layu (Pertamina) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ87 Long Segar (Sumber Mas) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ94 Lumbis (Anthony Versluis)
X4IN Ince Blundell (Nathan Hayles)
X63  Humacao (Scott Stoeckle)
X64  Patillas (Scott Stoeckle)
XIIK Kyahta 050 (Alexander Babichev)
YABU Amburla Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YAGD Augustus Downs (Barry Roberts)
YAKG Arckaringa (Barry Roberts)
YALX Alexandria Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YAMJ Ampilatwatja (Barry Roberts)
YAMK Andamooka (Barry Roberts)
YAMM Ammaroo (Barry Roberts)
YANG West Angelas (Barry Roberts)
YANK Anna Creek (Barry Roberts)
YANL Anthony Lagoon (Barry Roberts)
YANW Annitowa (Barry Roberts)
YAPA Anna Plains HS (Barry Roberts)
YAPH Alpha (Barry Roberts)
YARG Argyle (Barry Roberts)
YARK Arkaroola (Barry Roberts)
YARN Areyonga (Barry Roberts)
YARS Ardrossan (Barry Roberts)
YARY Arrabury (Barry Roberts)
YATL Atula Station (Barry Roberts)
YATN Atherton (Barry Roberts)
YATY Atley (Barry Roberts)
YAUR Aurukun (Barry Roberts)
YAUV Auvergne Station (Barry Roberts)
YAVD Avon Downs (Barry Roberts)
YAYE Ayers Rock/Connellan (Barry Roberts)
YBAD Baradine (Barry Roberts)
YBAH Bauhinia Downs HS (Barry Roberts)
YBAL Balladonia (Barry Roberts)
YBBC Bamboo Creek Gol (Barry Roberts)
YBBT Boort (Barry Roberts)
YBCK Blackall (Barry Roberts)
YBCV Charleville (Barry Roberts)
YBDV Birdsville (Barry Roberts)
YBEE Beverly (Barry Roberts)
YBEO Betoota (Barry Roberts)
YBGO Balgo Hill (Barry Roberts)
YBGR Bridgewater (Barry Roberts)
YBIE Bedourie (Barry Roberts)
YBIU Ballidu (Barry Roberts)
YBKE Bourke (Barry Roberts)
YBKM Brockman (Barry Roberts)
YBKS Barkly Wayside Inn (Barry Roberts)
YBKT Burketown (Barry Roberts)
YBLA Benalla (Barry Roberts)
YBLC Balcanoona (Barry Roberts)
YBLM Blinman (Barry Roberts)
YBLN Busselton (Barry Roberts)
YBLT Ballarat (Barry Roberts)
YBLU Bellevue (Barry Roberts)
YBMA Mount Isa (Barry Roberts)
YBNI Baniyala (Barry Roberts)
YBNM Benmara (Barry Roberts)
YBNS Bairnsdale (Barry Roberts)
YBOE Bocrabee CLS (Barry Roberts)
YBOK Oakey (Barry Roberts)
YBOU Boulia (Barry Roberts)
YBOV Border Village (Barry Roberts)
YBPN Proserpine Whitsunday Coast (Barry Roberts)
YBRA Benambra (Barry Roberts)
YBRN Balranald (Barry Roberts)
YBRS Barwon Heads (Barry Roberts)
YBRW Brewarrina (Barry Roberts)
YBSG Scherger (Barry Roberts)
YBSP Bond Springs (Barry Roberts)
YBTI Bathurst Island (Barry Roberts)
YBTN Barton Siding (Barry Roberts)
YBTR Blackwater (Barry Roberts)
YBUL Bulgunnia (Barry Roberts)
YBVY Bullo River Valley (Barry Roberts)
YBWP Weipa (Barry Roberts)
YBWX Barrow Island (Barry Roberts)
YBYD Bonney Downs Stn (Barry Roberts)
YCAC Cattle Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCAG Caiguna (Barry Roberts)
YCBR Collarenebri (Barry Roberts)
YCCA Chinchilla (Barry Roberts)
YCCK Canteen Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCCY Cloncurry (Barry Roberts)
YCDE Cobden (Barry Roberts)
YCDO Condobolin (Barry Roberts)
YCEL Capella (Barry Roberts)
YCFD Camfield Station (Barry Roberts)
YCFN Clifton (Barry Roberts)
YCGO Chillagoe (Barry Roberts)
YCHT Charters Towers (Barry Roberts)
YCIN Curtin (Barry Roberts)
YCKI Croker Is (Barry Roberts)
YCKN Cooktown (Barry Roberts)
YCMH Camden Haven (Barry Roberts)
YCMT Clermont (Barry Roberts)
YCMU Cunnamulla (Barry Roberts)
YCNF Nifty (Barry Roberts)
YCNY Century Mine (Barry Roberts)
YCOD Cordillo Downs (Barry Roberts)
YCOE Coen (Barry Roberts)
YCOR Corowa (Barry Roberts)
YCRY Croydon (Barry Roberts)
YCSP Curtin Springs (Barry Roberts)
YCSV Collinsville (Barry Roberts)
YCTM Cootamundra (Barry Roberts)
YCUE Cue (Barry Roberts)
YCUN Cunderdin (Barry Roberts)
YCVG Calvin Grove (Barry Roberts)
YCWA Coondewanna (Barry Roberts)
YCWH Commonwealth Hill (Barry Roberts)
YCWI Cowarie (Barry Roberts)
YCWR Cowra (Barry Roberts)
YDAL Dallas (Barry Roberts)
YDAY Dalby (Barry Roberts)
YDBI Dirranbandi (Barry Roberts)
YDBR Dunbar (Barry Roberts)
YDBY Derby (Barry Roberts)
YDEK Denmark (Barry Roberts)
YDLH Dalhousie (Barry Roberts)
YDLK Dulkaninna (Barry Roberts)
YDLT Delta Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDLW Daly Waters (Barry Roberts)
YDMG Doomadgee (Barry Roberts)
YDMR Delamere Station (Barry Roberts)
YDOC Dochra (Barry Roberts)
YDOP Donnington Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YDPW Deep Well (Barry Roberts)
YDRH Durham Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDVR Docker River (Barry Roberts)
YDWF Delamere Range Facility (Barry Roberts)
YDYS Dysart (Barry Roberts)
YECH Echuca (Barry Roberts)
YECL Eucla (Barry Roberts)
YECT Eucla Roadway (Barry Roberts)
YELD Elcho Island (Barry Roberts)
YELK Elkedra (Barry Roberts)
YELL Elliott (Barry Roberts)
YELM Elmore (Barry Roberts)
YELN Elliston (Barry Roberts)
YENO Enoggera HLS (Barry Roberts)
YEPR Epenarra (Barry Roberts)
YEQO El Questro (Barry Roberts)
YERL Erldunda (Barry Roberts)
YEUA Euroa (Barry Roberts)
YEUO Eulo (Barry Roberts)
YEVP Everard Park (Barry Roberts)
YEXM Exmouth (Barry Roberts)
YEYD Evelyn Downs (Barry Roberts)
YFBS Forbes (Barry Roberts)
YFDN Federation (Barry Roberts)
YFFT Farrell Flat (Barry Roberts)
YFNE Finke (Barry Roberts)
YFRG Fregon (Barry Roberts)
YFTA Forrestania (Barry Roberts)
YFTN Mount Fitton Talc (Barry Roberts)
YFTZ Fitzroy Crossing (Barry Roberts)
YGAD Garden Is (Barry Roberts)
YGAW Gawler (Barry Roberts)
YGBI South Goulburn Is (Barry Roberts)
YGDA Goodooga (Barry Roberts)
YGDH Gunnedah (Barry Roberts)
YGDI Goondiwindi (Barry Roberts)
YGDR The Garden (Barry Roberts)
YGDS Gregory Downs (Barry Roberts)
YGEL Geraldton (Barry Roberts)
YGIB Gibb River (Barry Roberts)
YGIL Gilgandra (Barry Roberts)
YGLB Goulburn (Barry Roberts)
YGLD Glendambo (Barry Roberts)
YGLG Geelong (Barry Roberts)
YGLI Glen Innes (Barry Roberts)
YGNB Glenbrook HLS (Barry Roberts)
YGRL Great Lakes Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YGTN Georgetown (Barry Roberts)
YGWA Goolwa (Barry Roberts)
YHAY Hay (Barry Roberts)
YHBY Henbury (Barry Roberts)
YHKT Huckitta (Barry Roberts)
YHLC HALLS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHLS Hillston (Barry Roberts)
YHMB Hermannsburg (Barry Roberts)
YHMT Hamilton (Barry Roberts)
YHOO Hooker Creek (Barry Roberts)
YHSM Horsham (Barry Roberts)
YHTA Hiltaba (Barry Roberts)
YHTS Harts Range (Barry Roberts)
YHUG Hughenden (Barry Roberts)
YIDR Idracowra Station (Barry Roberts)
YIFL Innisfail (Barry Roberts)
YIGM Ingham (Barry Roberts)
YIGR Ingomar (Barry Roberts)
YIKM Inkerman (Barry Roberts)
YIMA Imanpa (Barry Roberts)
YIMB Kimba (Barry Roberts)
YIMP Impadna (Barry Roberts)
YINO Inverell North (Barry Roberts)
YINW Inverway (Barry Roberts)
YISF Isisford (Barry Roberts)
YIVO Ivanhoe (Barry Roberts)
YJAB Jabiru (Barry Roberts)
YJAM Jameson (Barry Roberts)
YJBY Jervis Bay (Barry Roberts)
YJDA Jundah (Barry Roberts)
YJLC Julia Creek (Barry Roberts)
YJRX Jindalee Receiver (Barry Roberts)
YJST Jamestown (Barry Roberts)
YJTX Jindalee Transmitter (Barry Roberts)
YJVM Jervois Mine (Barry Roberts)
YJVS Jervois (Barry Roberts)
YKAL Kalumburu (Barry Roberts)
YKBY Streaky Bay (Barry Roberts)
YKCA Kings Canyon (Barry Roberts)
YKCS Kings Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YKDL Kondoolka (Barry Roberts)
YKEN Kenmore Park (Barry Roberts)
YKEP Lake Keepit (Barry Roberts)
YKER Kerang (Barry Roberts)
YKIL Kildurk Station (Barry Roberts)
YKKG Kalkgurung (Barry Roberts)
YKKH Kokatha (Barry Roberts)
YKLE Killarney (Barry Roberts)
YKMB Karumba (Barry Roberts)
YKNT Kintore (Barry Roberts)
YKOW Kowanyama (Barry Roberts)
YKRY Kingaroy (Barry Roberts)
YKUL Kulgera Town (Barry Roberts)
YKUR Kurundi Station (Barry Roberts)
YKUT Kulgera (Barry Roberts)
YKWG Kangaroo Well (Barry Roberts)
YKYB Kyabram (Barry Roberts)
YLAK Lakeside Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YLAM Lambina (Barry Roberts)
YLBG Mount Liebig (Barry Roberts)
YLCG Lake Cargelligo (Barry Roberts)
YLCS Locksley Field (Barry Roberts)
YLEC Leigh Creek (Barry Roberts)
YLEG Leongatha (Barry Roberts)
YLEO Leonora (Barry Roberts)
YLEV Lake Evella (Barry Roberts)
YLHR Lockhart River (Barry Roberts)
YLKN Lake Nash (Barry Roberts)
YLLA Mobella (Barry Roberts)
YLLE Ballera (Barry Roberts)
YLOK Lock (Barry Roberts)
YLOR Lorraine (Barry Roberts)
YLOX Loxton (Barry Roberts)
YLPS Lawsons Plains (Barry Roberts)
YLST Leinster (Barry Roberts)
YLSY Mount Lindsay (Barry Roberts)
YLTN Laverton (Barry Roberts)
YLUC Lucy Creek (Barry Roberts)
YLVD Lake Everard (Barry Roberts)
YMAI Manguri (Barry Roberts)
YMAK Mabel Creek Station (Barry Roberts)
YMAU Mount Augustus (Barry Roberts)
YMAY Albury Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMAY Albury Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMBL Marble Bar (Barry Roberts)
YMBU Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YMDD Mundowdna (Barry Roberts)
YMDK Mount Riddock Station (Barry Roberts)
YMDN Merredin (Barry Roberts)
YMDV Mount Davies (Barry Roberts)
YMDY Mount Bundey (Barry Roberts)
YMEI Mereenie (Barry Roberts)
YMEK Meekatharra (Barry Roberts)
YMFD Mansfield (Barry Roberts)
YMGB Milingimbi (Barry Roberts)
YMGI Mungindi (Barry Roberts)
YMGT Margaret River (Barry Roberts)
YMHL Mount Holland (Barry Roberts)
YMHU Mcarthur River Mine (Barry Roberts)
YMIB Mintabie (Barry Roberts)
YMIJ Minjilang (Barry Roberts)
YMIN Minlaton (Barry Roberts)
YMKT Emkaytee (Barry Roberts)
YMLD Maitland (Barry Roberts)
YMLS Miles (Barry Roberts)
YMMI Murrin-murrin (Barry Roberts)
YMMU Middlemount (Barry Roberts)
YMNA Mount Allen (Barry Roberts)
YMNB Mount Barry (Barry Roberts)
YMNE Mount Keith (Barry Roberts)
YMNG Mangalore (Barry Roberts)
YMNN Mount Denison (Barry Roberts)
YMNP Murnpeowie (Barry Roberts)
YMOR Moree (Barry Roberts)
YMOU Moura (Barry Roberts)
YMPK Milton Park (Barry Roberts)
YMRB Moranbah (Barry Roberts)
YMSF Mount Sanford Station (Barry Roberts)
YMTW Martins Well (Barry Roberts)
YMUP Mulga Park (Barry Roberts)
YMWE Mount Wedge (Barry Roberts)
YMWT Moolawatana (Barry Roberts)
YMYH Mallapunya Springs Stn (Barry Roberts)
YMYT Merty Merty (Barry Roberts)
YMYU Myrup (Barry Roberts)
YMYW Murray Downs (Barry Roberts)
YNAP Nappa Merrie (Barry Roberts)
YNBR Narrabri (Barry Roberts)
YNDR Nundroo (Barry Roberts)
YNEY Nelly Bay (Barry Roberts)
YNGB Nagambie (Barry Roberts)
YNGU Ngukurr (Barry Roberts)
YNHL Nhill (Barry Roberts)
YNHV New Haven (Barry Roberts)
YNPB Napperby (Barry Roberts)
YNRB Narembeen (Barry Roberts)
YNRC Naracoorte (Barry Roberts)
YNRH Newcastle Regional Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YNRM Narromine (Barry Roberts)
YNRR Nyrripi (Barry Roberts)
YNRV Ravensthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YNSM Norseman (Barry Roberts)
YNTN Normanton (Barry Roberts)
YNUB Nullarbor Motel (Barry Roberts)
YNUL Nullagine (Barry Roberts)
YNUM Numbulwar (Barry Roberts)
YNWT Narwietooma (Barry Roberts)
YNYN Nyngan (Barry Roberts)
YNYP Nypari (Barry Roberts)
YOAY Oaky Creek (Barry Roberts)
YODA Ooldea (Barry Roberts)
YOKV Oak Valley (Barry Roberts)
YOLW Onslow (Barry Roberts)
YOOD Oodnadatta (Barry Roberts)
YOOK Cook (Barry Roberts)
YOOM Moomba (Barry Roberts)
YORB Orbost (Barry Roberts)
YOSB Osborne Mine (Barry Roberts)
YPAY Papunya (Barry Roberts)
YPBH Peterborough (Barry Roberts)
YPBO Paraburdoo (Barry Roberts)
YPCC Cocos Keeling Island (Barry Roberts)
YPCE Pooncarie (Barry Roberts)
YPDI Pandie Pandie (Barry Roberts)
YPEA Pearce (Barry Roberts)
YPED Edinburgh (Barry Roberts)
YPEF Penfield (Barry Roberts)
YPKE Peake (Barry Roberts)
YPKL Puckapunyal (Barry Roberts)
YPKS Parkes (Barry Roberts)
YPKT Port Keats (Barry Roberts)
YPKU Kununurra (Barry Roberts)
YPLM Learmonth (Barry Roberts)
YPMP Pormpuraaw (Barry Roberts)
YPNG Penong (Barry Roberts)
YPNN Pinnaroo (Barry Roberts)
YPUG Pungalina (Barry Roberts)
YPXM Christmas Island (Barry Roberts)
YQDI Quirindi (Barry Roberts)
YQLP Quilpie (Barry Roberts)
YRBK Robertson Barracks (Barry Roberts)
YRBN Robertson (Barry Roberts)
YRBR Robinson River (Barry Roberts)
YRBT Rabbit Flat (Barry Roberts)
YREN Renmark (Barry Roberts)
YRID Riddell (Barry Roberts)
YRLL Rolleston (Barry Roberts)
YRMD Richmond (Barry Roberts)
YRNG Ramingining (Barry Roberts)
YRNS Royal North Shore Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YROI Robinvale (Barry Roberts)
YROK Rocky River (Barry Roberts)
YROM Roma (Barry Roberts)
YROV Ross River (Barry Roberts)
YRPA Royal Prince Alfred Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YRSB Roseberth (Barry Roberts)
YRSY Romsey (Barry Roberts)
YRTP Rutland Plains (Barry Roberts)
YRXB Roxby Downs (Barry Roberts)
YSAR Mount Sarah (Barry Roberts)
YSCA Scotia Sanctuary (Barry Roberts)
YSHT Shepparton (Barry Roberts)
YSLK Sea Lake (Barry Roberts)
YSNF Norfolk Island Intl (Barry Roberts)
YSTA Saint Arnaud (Barry Roberts)
YSTO Stonehenge (Barry Roberts)
YSTT Santa Teresa Mission (Barry Roberts)
YSWH Swan Hill (Barry Roberts)
YSWL Stawell (Barry Roberts)
YTAA Tara (Barry Roberts)
YTBB Tumby Bay (Barry Roberts)
YTBR Timber Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTDM Todmorden (Barry Roberts)
YTDN Tooradin (Barry Roberts)
YTEE Trepell (Barry Roberts)
YTEF Telfer (Barry Roberts)
YTFA Truro Flats Airpark (Barry Roberts)
YTGM Thargomindah (Barry Roberts)
YTHI Thistle Island (Barry Roberts)
YTIB Tibooburra (Barry Roberts)
YTKS Toorak Research Station (Barry Roberts)
YTLP Tilpa (Barry Roberts)
YTMO The Monument (Barry Roberts)
YTMY Tobermorey (Barry Roberts)
YTNG Thangool (Barry Roberts)
YTNK Tennant Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTOT Tottenham (Barry Roberts)
YTYA Tyabb (Barry Roberts)
YUDA Undara (Barry Roberts)
YUMU Umuwa (Barry Roberts)
YUTP Utopia (Barry Roberts)
YVRD Victoria River Downs (Barry Roberts)
YWAG Wanaaring (Barry Roberts)
YWAV Wave Hill (Barry Roberts)
YWBL Warrnambool (Barry Roberts)
YWBR Warburton (Barry Roberts)
YWCA Wilcannia (Barry Roberts)
YWCK Warwick (Barry Roberts)
YWDG Windarling (Barry Roberts)
YWEL Wellington (Barry Roberts)
YWGN Wagin (Barry Roberts)
YWGT Wangaratta (Barry Roberts)
YWHC White Cliffs (Barry Roberts)
YWHL Walhallow Stn (Barry Roberts)
YWHP Wollongong City Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YWIR Wiraminna (Barry Roberts)
YWKB Warracknabeal (Barry Roberts)
YWKW Warkworth (Barry Roberts)
YWLU Wiluna (Barry Roberts)
YWNA Wilgena (Barry Roberts)
YWND Wondai (Barry Roberts)
YWNT Westmead Nets Base (Barry Roberts)
YWOR Wollogorang (Barry Roberts)
YWRL Warialda (Barry Roberts)
YWRN Warren (Barry Roberts)
YWSI Wirrida Siding (Barry Roberts)
YWSL West Sale (Barry Roberts)
YWTL Waterloo (Barry Roberts)
YWTN Winton (Barry Roberts)
YWYB Wynbring (Barry Roberts)
YWYF Wycheproof (Barry Roberts)
YWYM Wyndham (Barry Roberts)
YXFV Broadmeadow Helicopter Base (Barry Roberts)
YYBK Yarra Bank (HLS) (Barry Roberts)
YYNG YOUNG (Barry Roberts)
YYOR Yorketown (Barry Roberts)
YYRM Yarram (Barry Roberts)
YYTA Yalata Mission (Barry Roberts)
YYWG Yarrawonga (Barry Roberts)
YZAN Zanthus (Barry Roberts)
Z41  Lake_Hood_Strip (Robin Tannahill)

2010.06

3C8  Calverton Executive Airpark (Robin Peel: ICAO ID changed from KCTO to 3C8)
AU05 Laguna Quays 3 (Barry Roberts)
AU07 Lissadell North Strip (Barry Roberts)
AU11 Hume Hwy Locksley (Barry Roberts)
AU15 Ilkurlka (Barry Roberts)
AU24 Facility1 (Barry Roberts)
AU29 Mount Morgans (Barry Roberts)
AU34 Gordon (Barry Roberts)
AU35 Laguna Quays 2 (Barry Roberts)
AU36 Coongulla (Barry Roberts)
CYYZ Toronto/Pearson Intl (Robin Peel: Reinstate missing gldeslopes)
DXXX GNASSINGBE EYADEMA INTL (Joseph Tossoukpe)
EDAZ Schonhagen (Olaf Morgalla)
EDDF Frankfurt am Main (Lukas Staub: Added HALS 26L on runway 25L)
EDDM Muenchen Franz-Josef Strauss (Anon)
EDMJ Jesenwang (Jan Schormann - relocated airprot)
EGTG BRISTOL FILTON (Pete Morgan)
ESKN Stockholm Skavsta (Bo Bovie)
FALE DURBAN - KING SHAKA INTERNATIONAL (Robin Peel - new airport)
FASH Stellenbosch (Private) (Andrew Brown: New airport stub)
FSIA SEYCHELLES INTL (Robin Peel)
KBPT SOUTHEAST TEXAS RGNL (Ron Somerville)
KBVS SKAGIT RGNL (Taxiways on runway 10 flipped)
KCEA CESSNA ACFT FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KCVH Hollister Muni (Andrew Cook - ICAO change & new runway locations)
KDCA Washington National (Robin Peel: Added LDA-GS 19 (Rosslyn LDA))
KECP Northwest Florida International (Chuck Bodeen - new real-world airport!)
KECP Northwest Florida International (Scott Stoeckle - new airport and ILS)
KIAD Washington Dulles Intl (Robin Peel: Added ILS 01L/19R)
KICT Wichita Mid Continent (Scott Stoeckle)
KJAU Campbell County (Scott Stoeckle)
KLBE Arnold Palmer Rgnl (Ron Somerville)
KLRO MT PLEASANT RGNL (Robin Peel: Default taxiways flipped)
KSFO San Francisco Intl (Robin Peel: Added LDA-S 28R)
KVRB Vero Beach Municipal (Albert Van Thournout)
LFEA Belle Ile (Seb Danielo)
LFEB DinanTrelivan (Seb Danielo)
LFEC Ouessant (Seb Danielo)
LFED Pontivy (Seb Danielo)
LFEQ Quiberon (Seb Danielo)
LFER Redon Bains sur Oust (Seb Danielo)
LFES Guiscriff Scaer (Seb Danielo)
LFLC Clermont-Ferrand_Auvergne (Seb Danielo)
LFLL Lyon Saint Exupery (Tony Altimani)
LFPN Toussus-le-Noble (Seb Danielo)
LFQQ Lesquin (Seb Danielo)
LFRB Brest Guipavas (Seb Danielo)
LFRD Dinard Pleurtuit-St Malo (Seb Danielo)
LFRH Lorient Lann-Bihoue (Seb Danielo)
LFRJ Landivisiau Navy (Seb Danielo)
LFRL Lanveoc Poulmic Navy (Seb Danielo)
LFRN Rennes St Jacques (Seb Danielo)
LFRO Lannion (Seb Danielo)
LFRP Ploermel Loyat (Seb Danielo)
LFRQ Quimper Pluguffan (Seb Danielo)
LFRS Nantes_Atlantique (Seb Danielo)
LFRT Saint Brieuc Armor (Seb Danielo)
LFRU Morlaix Ploujean (Seb Danielo)
LFRV Vannes Meucon (Seb Danielo)
LIPB BOLZANO (Michiel Verhoeven: Revised LOC position)
LJSG Slovenj Gradec (Andrew Cook - corrected dup runways)
LSMD Duebendorf (Lukas Staub)
MBMC Middle Caicos (Scott Stoeckle)
MBSY Salt Cay (Scott Stoeckle)
NZCH Christchurch Intl (Removed windsock from runway)
OPPS OPPS Peshawar, Peshawar Intl Airport (Moe B)
OPST Sialkot International Airport (Lukas Staub)
RJBB KANSAI INTL (Robin Peel: Added runway 06L/24R. No ILSs yet.)
SA07 Bahia Dorada (Jose Olliver)
SA28 Bandera/Agroservicio Doña Teresa (Jose Olliver)
SA5A Bell Ville/La Zulema (Jose Olliver)
SA5B Colonia Tirolesa (Jose Olliver)
SA5C Coronel Bogado/Aerofumigaciones Don Al (Jose Olliver)
SA5D Gdor. Garmendia/Agro Servicio Yoris (Jose Olliver)
SA5E Humbolt/Establecimiento La Adelita (Jose Olliver)
SA5F Juan N. Fernandez/La Madrugada (Jose Olliver)
SA5G Las Varillas/Ginero (Jose Olliver)
SA5H Monte Buey/Pedro Ferrari (Jose Olliver)
SA5I Pirane/Estancia La Salvacion (Jose Olliver)
SA5J Roberts/Fumigaciones Herbinsec (Jose Olliver)
SA5K San Gregorio (Jose Olliver)
SA5L San Jose de la Dormida (Jose Olliver)
SA5M Sanford/Casilda Fumigaciones (Jose Olliver)
SA60 Tortugas/Estancia San Vicente (Jose Olliver)
SBJD Jundiai (Felipe Bachian: ICAO changed from SDJD to SBJD)
SCDA DIEGO ARACENA INTL (Andres Montero: New runway locations)
SCEL Arturo Merino Benitez Intl (Andres Montero: Revised runway positions)
SCIE Carriel Sur Intl (Andres Montero: New runway locations)
SCTE EL TEPUAL INTL (Andres Montero: New runway locations)
SDUX Havan (Nelson de Oliveira)
SDUY Rio Alpha (Nelson de Oliveira)
SISH Vega (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNAQ Elisa (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNEQ Ouro Negro (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNGL Boa Vista (Nelson de Oliveira)
SNHZ Palacio Gov. do Estado do Amazonas (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSDR Eletrocity (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSGD Pereira Alvim (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSHP Hospital Municipal Ronaldo Gazolla (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSMQ Chacara Monte Alegre (Nelson de Oliveira)
SSVZ Autovias (Nelson de Oliveira)
UI01 NPS Angarsk N2 (Alexander Babichev)
UI02 NPS Angarsk N1 (Alexander Babichev)
UI03 Angarsk GKS (Alexander Babichev)
UI04 Aroy (Alexander Babichev)
UI05 Arshan (Alexander Babichev)
UI06 Baikalsk Stadium (Alexander Babichev)
UI07 Baikalsk Old Stadium (Alexander Babichev)
UI08 Barguzin (Alexander Babichev)
UI09 Bayan-Undur 069 (Alexander Babichev)
UI10 Belsk (Alexander Babichev)
UI11 Bichura (Alexander Babichev)
UI12 Bolshoi Kaley (Alexander Babichev)
UI13 PZ Bolshaya Kudara 195 (Alexander Babichev)
UI14 PZ Bociy 198 (Alexander Babichev)
UI15 Bur (Alexander Babichev)
UI16 Burduny 047 (Alexander Babichev)
UI17 Burovaya 207/1 (Alexander Babichev)
UI18 Burovaya 360/0 (Alexander Babichev)
UI19 Burovaya 363/1 (Alexander Babichev)
UI20 Burovaya 363/2 (Alexander Babichev)
UI21 Burovaya 363/3 (Alexander Babichev)
UI22 Burovaya 827 (Alexander Babichev)
UI23 Burovaya 179001 (Alexander Babichev)
UI24 Burovaya 17908 (Alexander Babichev)
UI25 Burovaya 179010 (Alexander Babichev)
UI26 Burovaya 179014 (Alexander Babichev)
UI27 Burovaya 179026 (Alexander Babichev)
UI28 Burovaya 179093 (Alexander Babichev)
UI29 Burovaya R-1022 (Alexander Babichev)
UI30 Burovaya R-4903 (Alexander Babichev)
UI31 Burovaya R-4904 (Alexander Babichev)
UI32 Burovaya 3043 (Alexander Babichev)
UI33 Burovaya P-48 (Alexander Babichev)
UI34 Verkhnemarkovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI35 Verkhnemartynovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI36 Vizirnyy (Alexander Babichev)
UI37 Goryachinsk (Alexander Babichev)
UI38 Gremyachinsk 049 (Alexander Babichev)
UI39 Gusinoe Ozero 044 (Alexander Babichev)
UI40 Gusinoozyorsk 042 (Alexander Babichev)
UI41 Dabady (Alexander Babichev)
UI42 Divizionnaya 041 (Alexander Babichev)
UI43 R-22 Dulisminskaya (Alexander Babichev)
UI44 Erema (Alexander Babichev)
UI45 Ershi Zaliv (Alexander Babichev)
UI46 PZ Zheltura 199 (Alexander Babichev)
UI47 Zhigalovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI48 Zhigalovo-2 (Alexander Babichev)
UI49 Zamzor NPS (Alexander Babichev)
UI50 Zima (Alexander Babichev)
UI51 Zmeinaya (Alexander Babichev)
UI52 Zmeinovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI53 Ika (Alexander Babichev)
UI54 Iligir (Alexander Babichev)
UI55 Immyalo (Alexander Babichev)
UI56 Irkut (Alexander Babichev)
UI57 Ichera-Vyshka (Alexander Babichev)
UI58 Karam (Alexander Babichev)
UI59 Karahun (Alexander Babichev)
UI60 Kachug (Alexander Babichev)
UI61 Kimiltey NPS (Alexander Babichev)
UI62 PZ Kiran (Alexander Babichev)
UI63 Verkhnyaya Zaimka (Alexander Babichev)
UI64 Kitoy (Alexander Babichev)
UI65 Korshunovo (Alexander Babichev)
UI66 Kuytun (Alexander Babichev)
UI67 Kultushnaya (Alexander Babichev)
UI68 Kurminskiy Zaliv (Alexander Babichev)
UI69 Kurumkan (Alexander Babichev)
UI70 Kutima (Alexander Babichev)
UUMS Severka (Alexander Babichev)
VOML MANGALORE (Robin Peel)
YABS Albion Downs (Barry Roberts)
YACS Arcacia Downs (Barry Roberts)
YADN ANGAS DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YADO ANDADO (Barry Roberts)
YADR ALDERSYDE (Barry Roberts)
YADU ARDGOUR (Barry Roberts)
YAFD ALFRED HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YALC ALCOOTA STN (Barry Roberts)
YALD ALROY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YALH ALBILBAH (Barry Roberts)
YALM ALLAMBIE (Barry Roberts)
YALN ALLANDY (Barry Roberts)
YAML ARMRAYNALD (Barry Roberts)
YAND ANSWER DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YANO ARNO HS (Barry Roberts)
YANR ANABURROO (Barry Roberts)
YAOR ARDMORE (Barry Roberts)
YAPK ALBANY PARK (Barry Roberts)
YAPO APOLLO BAY (Barry Roberts)
YARC ARCHER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YARD ARGADARGADA (Barry Roberts)
YARF ARLINGTON REEF (Barry Roberts)
YARI ARIZONA HS (Barry Roberts)
YASF ASHFORD (Barry Roberts)
YAST ANGLESTONE (Barry Roberts)
YATI ALTHORPE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YATU ARCTURUS DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YAUA AUGATHELLA (Barry Roberts)
YAUB AUBURN (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YAUG AUGUSTA (Barry Roberts)
YAUS AUSTRAL DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YAUT AUTEUIL (Barry Roberts)
YAVM AVONMORE (Barry Roberts)
YAVN AVONDALE (Barry Roberts)
YBAA BAROALBA (Barry Roberts)
YBAB BARALABA (Barry Roberts)
YBAN MOUNT BARNET (Barry Roberts)
YBAT BATT REEF (Barry Roberts)
YBAW BARKLY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBAY BAYGURTJI (Barry Roberts)
YBBA BARRABA (Barry Roberts)
YBBH BIRRI BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YBBL BILLABALONG (Barry Roberts)
YBBO BON BON (Barry Roberts)
YBBS BAN BAN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBCA BULLA CAMP (Barry Roberts)
YBCF BEACONSFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YBCX BAROCO (Barry Roberts)
YBDA BEDARRA ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBDD BRAIDWOOD (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YBDF BEDFORD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBDG BENDIGO (Barry Roberts)
YBDM OLD BUNDEMAR (Barry Roberts)
YBDS BIRTHDAY SIDING (Barry Roberts)
YBDU BIRRINDUDU (Barry Roberts)
YBDX BARRADALE (Barry Roberts)
YBEA BEEANTHA (Barry Roberts)
YBEG BENING FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YBES BESWICK (Barry Roberts)
YBET BELLATTA (Barry Roberts)
YBEW BEECHWORTH (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YBEX BEDOUT ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBEY BARENYA (Barry Roberts)
YBFM BEEF MACHINE (Barry Roberts)
YBGE BOODGE (Barry Roberts)
YBGH BILLENGARRAH (Barry Roberts)
YBGP BOGONG PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBGT BUDGERYGAR STN (Barry Roberts)
YBGY BINIGUY (Barry Roberts)
YBHK BUSHY PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBIA BINGARA (Barry Roberts)
YBIC BICKERTON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBIG BING BONG (Barry Roberts)
YBII BALBIRINI (Barry Roberts)
YBIK BILLA KALINA (Barry Roberts)
YBIL BILLILUNA (Barry Roberts)
YBIN BIGGENDON (Barry Roberts)
YBIR BIRCHIP (Barry Roberts)
YBIY BIRANYBIRANY (Barry Roberts)
YBIZ BIZANT (Barry Roberts)
YBJP BARRARATJPI (Barry Roberts)
YBKA BANKSIA (Barry Roberts)
YBKD BLACK DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YBKL BUKADAL (Barry Roberts)
YBKU BARAKULA (Barry Roberts)
YBKW BURKE AND WILLS (Barry Roberts)
YBLB BILLABONG ROAD HOUSE (Barry Roberts)
YBLD BROOKLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YBLG BOLLARDS LAGOON (Barry Roberts)
YBLH BELLALIE HS (Barry Roberts)
YBLI BALD HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YBLL BOLLON (Barry Roberts)
YBLP BLUE WATER PARK (Barry Roberts)
YBLS BLACK SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBLW BULLIWALLAH (Barry Roberts)
YBME BARMEDMAN (Barry Roberts)
YBMI BOOMI (Barry Roberts)
YBMM BAMAWM (Barry Roberts)
YBMT BRAMSTON BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YBNC BANNOCKBURN (Barry Roberts)
YBND BENDEMEER (Barry Roberts)
YBNP BARRONUP (Barry Roberts)
YBNY BRUNCHILLY STN (Barry Roberts)
YBOB BOORABIN (Barry Roberts)
YBOG BOGGABRI (Barry Roberts)
YBOL BOGGABILLA (Barry Roberts)
YBON BINDOON (Barry Roberts)
YBOP BOYUP BROOK (Barry Roberts)
YBOS BROOKING SPRINGS HS (Barry Roberts)
YBOT BOATMAN (Barry Roberts)
YBOY BOOYLGOO SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBRC BARROW CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YBRD BRADSHAW (Barry Roberts)
YBRE BREMER ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBRI BERRI (Barry Roberts)
YBRJ BURREN JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YBRO BRUCE ROCK (Barry Roberts)
YBRT BARRATTA HS (Barry Roberts)
YBRU BRUNETTE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBSN BESSIE SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YBST BILLABONG STN (Barry Roberts)
YBTC BEATRICE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBTD BRIGHTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBTK BENTINCK ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBTP BATTLE CAMP STATION (Barry Roberts)
YBTU BOOTU CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YBTV BATAVIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUG BULGA DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YBUH BUCKINGHAM DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUO BULLOO DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBUR BURRUM (Barry Roberts)
YBUT BUTHEROO (Barry Roberts)
YBUU BUNGLE BUNGLE (Barry Roberts)
YBUY BUNYAN (Barry Roberts)
YBVA BALAKLAVA (Barry Roberts)
YBVE BELLEVUE (Barry Roberts)
YBVL BLACKVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YBVR BEAVER REEF (Barry Roberts)
YBWD BURSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YBWI BURDEKIN WILDERNESS LODGE (Barry Roberts)
YBWK BAWAKA (Barry Roberts)
YBWM BULIMBA (Barry Roberts)
YBWO BOWEN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YBWR BOLWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YBWS BROWSE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YBWT BOWTHORN (Barry Roberts)
YBXH BRANXHOLME (Barry Roberts)
YBYA BRYAH (Barry Roberts)
YBYL BARYULGIL (Barry Roberts)
YBYM BUYMARR (Barry Roberts)
YBYN BROOKLYN (Barry Roberts)
YBYO BRYMAROO (Barry Roberts)
YBYR BYROCK (Barry Roberts)
YCAI CALLION (Barry Roberts)
YCAJ CADJEBUT (Barry Roberts)
YCAL CASTLEMAINE (Barry Roberts)
YCAM CANNINGTON STN (Barry Roberts)
YCAN CANNON HILL COMMUNITY (Barry Roberts)
YCAW CAMBEWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YCBC COME BY CHANCE (Barry Roberts)
YCBE CANOBIE (Barry Roberts)
YCBL CAMBALLIN (Barry Roberts)
YCBS COONEYBAR (Barry Roberts)
YCBT COBAR TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCCF CAPE CRAWFORD (Barry Roberts)
YCDB COONDAMBO (Barry Roberts)
YCDS CHILDERS (Barry Roberts)
YCDT CARANDOTTA (Barry Roberts)
YCDV CALDERVALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YCED CEDARS PARK (Barry Roberts)
YCFE CORFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YCFL CAPE FLATTERY (Barry Roberts)
YCGL CUNGELELLA (Barry Roberts)
YCGP COTTAGE PT (Barry Roberts)
YCGR CHALLENGER (Barry Roberts)
YCHA CHARLOTTE PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YCHB CHERRABAH (Barry Roberts)
YCHE CASHMERE DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YCHI CAPE SHIELD (DJARRAKPI) (Barry Roberts)
YCHQ CHESTERFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YCHS CHEVIOT HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCHY CHERRYDALE (Barry Roberts)
YCIG CORRIGIN (Barry Roberts)
YCII COLLINS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCIL CARLTON HILL (Barry Roberts)
YCIP CRAIGS POCKET (Barry Roberts)
YCJU CONJUBOY (Barry Roberts)
YCKY COCKLEBIDDY (Barry Roberts)
YCLA CLARE (Barry Roberts)
YCLC COLAC (Barry Roberts)
YCLE CALLENDALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YCLH COOLULLAH (Barry Roberts)
YCLI COOLIBAH (Barry Roberts)
YCLM COLLYMONGLE (Barry Roberts)
YCLO COWL COWL (Barry Roberts)
YCLQ CAPE LEVEQUE (Barry Roberts)
YCLR CLARENDON (Barry Roberts)
YCLS COLONSAY (Barry Roberts)
YCLW CHILLA WELL (Barry Roberts)
YCLY COLEAMBALLY (Barry Roberts)
YCMA CONNEMARA (Barry Roberts)
YCMC COMMANCHE (Barry Roberts)
YCMD COMMODORE (Barry Roberts)
YCMM CUMMINS TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCNA CORONA (Barry Roberts)
YCNG COORANGA (Barry Roberts)
YCNH CARNARMAH (Barry Roberts)
YCNN COONANA (Barry Roberts)
YCNO CONARGO (Barry Roberts)
YCNP CHANNEL PT (Barry Roberts)
YCNQ COONAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YCNR CANN RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YCNW CONWAY (Barry Roberts)
YCOF COFFIN BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCOG COONGAN (Barry Roberts)
YCOH COHUNA (Barry Roberts)
YCOL COLERAINE (Barry Roberts)
YCON CONE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCOS COSMO NEWBERRY (Barry Roberts)
YCOT CORMORANT (Barry Roberts)
YCOW COWAN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCOY CORAL BAY (Barry Roberts)
YCPC CAPE CAPRICORN (Barry Roberts)
YCPD CAPE DON (Barry Roberts)
YCPH COPPER HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCPI CHEEPIE (Barry Roberts)
YCPN CARPENTARIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCPW CAPE KEER-WEER (Barry Roberts)
YCPX RESEARCH STN (Barry Roberts)
YCRA CARINDA (Barry Roberts)
YCRB COORABIE (Barry Roberts)
YCRE CARDWELL (Barry Roberts)
YCRK CHRISTMAS CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YCRL CROOKWELL (Barry Roberts)
YCRN CRANBOURN (Barry Roberts)
YCRP CORELLA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YCRS CARINA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCRT CARRIETON (Barry Roberts)
YCSA COMPRESSOR STATION 3 (Barry Roberts)
YCSB COMPRESSOR STATION 5 (Barry Roberts)
YCSC COMPRESSOR STATION 6 (Barry Roberts)
YCSD COMPRESSOR STATION 1 (Barry Roberts)
YCSE COMPRESSOR STATION 2 (Barry Roberts)
YCSF COMPRESSOR STATION 4 (Barry Roberts)
YCSI CASSILIS (Barry Roberts)
YCSK CASEY SKIWAY (Barry Roberts)
YCSL CONSUELO (Barry Roberts)
YCSM CROSSMORE (Barry Roberts)
YCSW CAMP ENGSTROM WOOLSHED (Barry Roberts)
YCTB CAPE TRIBULATION (Barry Roberts)
YCTC COTTEN CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YCTH CHATSWORTH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YCTI COCKATOO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCTN CASTERTON (Barry Roberts)
YCTP COEN TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YCTS CALTON HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCTW CORK TREE WELL (Barry Roberts)
YCUA CUDAL (Barry Roberts)
YCUD CUDDAPAN (Barry Roberts)
YCUL CUNGULLA HELIPAD (Barry Roberts)
YCUM CUNBERLAND (Barry Roberts)
YCUW CURRAWILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YCVH CALVERT HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YCVK CRAVENS PEAKS (Barry Roberts)
YCWC CONNELLANS WILDMAN LAGOON CAMP (Barry Roberts)
YCWD CRESSWELL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YCWE CAPE WESSELS (Barry Roberts)
YCWG COAST WATCHER HEIGHTS (Barry Roberts)
YCWO CHATSWORTH (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YCWS COWES (Barry Roberts)
YCWW CANOWINDRA (Barry Roberts)
YCXA COOLOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YCXR COX RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YCYE COYOTE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YCYH CALWYNYARDAH (Barry Roberts)
YCYT CRYSTAL BROOK (Barry Roberts)
YCYV CRYSTAL VALE (Barry Roberts)
YDAG DAGWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YDAJ DAJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YDBG DALBEG (Barry Roberts)
YDDF DRUMDUFF (Barry Roberts)
YDDI DAY DREAM ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDDP DUNDEE PARK (Barry Roberts)
YDDY DOUGLAS DALY (Barry Roberts)
YDEA BULMAN DELARA (Barry Roberts)
YDEG DELEGATE (Barry Roberts)
YDEN DENMAN (Barry Roberts)
YDEV DEVONCOURT (Barry Roberts)
YDGA DALGARANGA GOLD MINE (Barry Roberts)
YDGI DULLINGARI (Barry Roberts)
YDGN DOONGAN (Barry Roberts)
YDGR DALGARANGA STN (Barry Roberts)
YDGT DALGETY DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YDGY DE GRAY HS (Barry Roberts)
YDHA DHANIYA (Barry Roberts)
YDHI DHIPIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YDHJ DHOYNDJI (Barry Roberts)
YDHM DENHAM (Barry Roberts)
YDHP DHURUPUTJPI (Barry Roberts)
YDIM DIMBULAH (Barry Roberts)
YDIX DIXIE (Barry Roberts)
YDKL DOCKLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YDLD DELMORE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDLG DOOLOOGARAH (Barry Roberts)
YDLI DEAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDLR DELORAINE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDMB DIMBOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YDME MOUNT DIMER (Barry Roberts)
YDMF DIEMAL FIND (Barry Roberts)
YDMN DALY RIVER MISSION (Barry Roberts)
YDNK DARNICK (Barry Roberts)
YDNV DYNEVOR DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDOL DHOLTJI (Barry Roberts)
YDOT DOTSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YDPR DNEIPER (Barry Roberts)
YDPT DEPOT OUTCAMP (Barry Roberts)
YDRA DONGARA (Barry Roberts)
YDRC DAIRY CREEK HS (Barry Roberts)
YDRE DARR RIVER DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YDRG DUARINGA (Barry Roberts)
YDRL DE ROSE HILL (Barry Roberts)
YDRV DRY RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YDRY DRYSDALE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YDTY DALGETY (Barry Roberts)
YDUK DUKETON (Barry Roberts)
YDUM DUMBLEYUNG (Barry Roberts)
YDUP DUPUWARRMIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YDWP DEEP WATER POINT (Barry Roberts)
YDYD DERRY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YEBV ELLENSBROOK VINEYARD (Barry Roberts)
YEDD EUDUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YEDE EDENHOPE (Barry Roberts)
YEDM EDMUND STN (Barry Roberts)
YEEB ENEABBA (Barry Roberts)
YEES ELDERSLIE (Barry Roberts)
YEGA ENGONNIA (Barry Roberts)
YEGF EAGLEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YEGS ELGIN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YEIN EINASLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YELA ELLENDALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YELC ELI CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YELI ELLENDALE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YELR ELDERSLIE (Barry Roberts)
YEMC EIGHT MILE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YEMJ EMU JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YEMM EMU MINE (Barry Roberts)
YEMP EMU PARK (Barry Roberts)
YEMU EMU (Barry Roberts)
YEPA EPIC ENERGY ONE (Barry Roberts)
YEPB EPIC ENERGY TWO (Barry Roberts)
YEPC EPIC ENERGY THREE (Barry Roberts)
YEPD EPIC ENERGY FOUR (Barry Roberts)
YEPE EPIC ENERGY FIVE (Barry Roberts)
YEPL EPSILON (Barry Roberts)
YERA ERRABIDDY HS (Barry Roberts)
YERH EARAHEEDY (Barry Roberts)
YERI ERINGOARRAH (Barry Roberts)
YERO ERONG STN (Barry Roberts)
YERS ERNESTINA PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YERU ERUDINA (Barry Roberts)
YERY BEEMERY (Barry Roberts)
YESD EIDSVOLD (Barry Roberts)
YESE ELROSE (Barry Roberts)
YESN ELLERSTON (Barry Roberts)
YESP ESPERANCE (Barry Roberts)
YEST ESPERANCE TOWN (Barry Roberts)
YEUD EUDAMULLA STN (Barry Roberts)
YEUG EURONG (Barry Roberts)
YEUK EUROKA SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YEUL EURELLA (Barry Roberts)
YEVA EVA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YEVM EVESHAM (Barry Roberts)
YEVV EVA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YEWO BREWON (Barry Roberts)
YFAP FAWKNER PARK (Barry Roberts)
YFCN FORT CONSTANTINE (Barry Roberts)
YFCU FORTESCUE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YFDF FORTESCUE DAVE (Barry Roberts)
YFLF FLORA REEF (Barry Roberts)
YFLO FLORA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YFLR FLORINA (Barry Roberts)
YFLS FLINDERS ISLAND (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YFLT FAIRLIGHT (Barry Roberts)
YFLY FLYNN REEF (Barry Roberts)
YFND FLINDERS NAVAL DEPOT (Barry Roberts)
YFNI FLINDERS ISLAND (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YFOR FORTNUM (Barry Roberts)
YFOS FOSSIL DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YFPK FOOTBALL PARK (Barry Roberts)
YFRA FRANKLAND ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YFRD FROME DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YFRH FOREST HILL (Barry Roberts)
YFRS FOREST VALE (Barry Roberts)
YFSA FORSAYTH (Barry Roberts)
YFSR FISHER (Barry Roberts)
YFTC FORT COOPER (Barry Roberts)
YFTL FREMANTLE HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YFTR FOSTER (Barry Roberts)
YFWD FLEETWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YFWY FARAWAY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YGAI GARMEDI (Barry Roberts)
YGAM GAMBOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YGAN GAN GAN (Barry Roberts)
YGAR GNARALOO HS (Barry Roberts)
YGBO GABO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGBS GILBERTON STATION (Barry Roberts)
YGBW GUNBOWER (Barry Roberts)
YGCA GUMERACHA (Barry Roberts)
YGCR GLOUCESTER (Barry Roberts)
YGDD GLENDON (Barry Roberts)
YGDL GINDALBIE HS (Barry Roberts)
YGDN GORDON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YGDT GLADSTONE (SA) (Barry Roberts)
YGDV GLADEVALE HS (Barry Roberts)
YGEE GEEBUNG (Barry Roberts)
YGEH GEELONG HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YGGG GULGONG (Barry Roberts)
YGGI GOOLGOWI (Barry Roberts)
YGGL GLEN GARLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGGO GOONOO GOONOO HS (Barry Roberts)
YGGR GOONGARRIE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YGGS GREGORY SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YGHG GLEN HARDING (Barry Roberts)
YGID GIDGEE (Barry Roberts)
YGIF GIFFORD CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YGIR GIRALIA (Barry Roberts)
YGLC GLENCOE (Barry Roberts)
YGLE GLENGYLE (Barry Roberts)
YGLN GLENROY ESTATES (Barry Roberts)
YGLR GLENROY STN (Barry Roberts)
YGMD GOOMADEER (Barry Roberts)
YGMG GAMURRUGUYURRU (Barry Roberts)
YGMP GRAMPIANS (Barry Roberts)
YGMW GARMARRGAWON (Barry Roberts)
YGNA GRANADA (Barry Roberts)
YGNF GRENFELL (Barry Roberts)
YGNI GREEN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YGNV GREENVALE (Barry Roberts)
YGNW GNOWANGERUP (Barry Roberts)
YGON MOUNT GORDON (Barry Roberts)
YGOR GORRIE (Barry Roberts)
YGPA OLD GOODPARLA (Barry Roberts)
YGPE GLEN PRARIE (Barry Roberts)
YGPI GILES PT (Barry Roberts)
YGRA GARANGULA STN (Barry Roberts)
YGRK GARRYAK (Barry Roberts)
YGRN GORDON (Barry Roberts)
YGRP GRANITE PEAK (Barry Roberts)
YGRS GRANNY SMITH (Barry Roberts)
YGRT GRAYTOWN (Barry Roberts)
YGRU GLEN RUTH (Barry Roberts)
YGSC GASCOYNE JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YGTA GARRATHALA (Barry Roberts)
YGTJ GUDJEKBINJ (Barry Roberts)
YGUB GUMARRIRNBANG (Barry Roberts)
YGUL GULLEWA (Barry Roberts)
YGUM GURRUMURRU (Barry Roberts)
YGUU GULURRUNGA (Barry Roberts)
YGUW GUNNAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YGWD GALWAY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YGWG GWINGANNA (Barry Roberts)
YHAB HIDEAWAY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHAC HAYES CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHAE HARDEN (Barry Roberts)
YHAF HAREFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHAG HAIG (Barry Roberts)
YHBD HERBERT DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHBR HUMBERT RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YHDD HODGSON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHDY HEADINGLY (Barry Roberts)
YHED HEDLEY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHEG HELLS GATE (Barry Roberts)
YHEL HELENVALE (Barry Roberts)
YHEW HEDLOW AIRFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHFD HAYFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHGI HOGAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHGR HUGH RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YHGS HUGHES SIDING (Barry Roberts)
YHHY HIGHBURY (Barry Roberts)
YHIP PORT HEDLAND HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YHIV HIDDEN VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YHKI HICKS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHLD HILLSIDE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YHLN HELEN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YHMD HAMILTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YHMY HAMERSLEY (Barry Roberts)
YHOA HOWARD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHOL HOLROYD (Barry Roberts)
YHOW HOWEY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHOY HOLLINS BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHPB HAPPY BAY (Barry Roberts)
YHPE HOPETOUN (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YHPG HMAS PENGUIN (Barry Roberts)
YHPN HOPETOUN (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YHPV HOPEVALE (Barry Roberts)
YHRN HERON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YHSC HARRIS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YHSL HORSESHOE LIGHTS MINE (Barry Roberts)
YHSR HASTINGS REEF (Barry Roberts)
YHSV HEALESVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YHTF HUNT FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YHTL HEATHLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YHVH HARVEST HOME (Barry Roberts)
YHYN HAYMAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YIER PIER 35 HELIPORT (Barry Roberts)
YIFF IFFLEY HS (Barry Roberts)
YIKL BAIKAL (Barry Roberts)
YILF ILFRACOMBE (Barry Roberts)
YILT MILTON (Barry Roberts)
YILW INGLEWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YIMT INNAMIINCKA (Barry Roberts)
YIMY IMOOYA (Barry Roberts)
YING INGELARA (Barry Roberts)
YINV INVERLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YISD ISIS DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YISV INNESVALE (Barry Roberts)
YJAK JACKSON (Barry Roberts)
YJBO JDANDBOO FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YJBR JIMBOUR (Barry Roberts)
YJEB JENSON BAY (Barry Roberts)
YJED JEDBURGH (Barry Roberts)
YJEM JEMALONG (Barry Roberts)
YJER JERILDERIE (Barry Roberts)
YJEY JEEDAMYA (Barry Roberts)
YJGP JERRAMUNGUP (Barry Roberts)
YJIB JIBALBAL (Barry Roberts)
YJIG JIGGALONG MISSION (Barry Roberts)
YJIR JIMARDA (Barry Roberts)
YJMO JACK MANN OVAL (Barry Roberts)
YJNK JINKA (Barry Roberts)
YJNY JONROY (Barry Roberts)
YJOH JOHNSON AIRSTRIP (Barry Roberts)
YJRK JARRA CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YJRO JERICHO (Barry Roberts)
YJWB JOWALBINNA (Barry Roberts)
YKAJ KAJABBI (Barry Roberts)
YKAM KIAMA (Barry Roberts)
YKAN KANANDAH (Barry Roberts)
YKAP KAPUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YKAY KAYRUNNERA (Barry Roberts)
YKBL KAMBALDA (Barry Roberts)
YKBN KOORALBYN (Barry Roberts)
YKBO KYBO STN (Barry Roberts)
YKBS KIMBERLEY DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YKCH KITCHENER (Barry Roberts)
YKCY KILCOY (Barry Roberts)
YKDN KONDININ (Barry Roberts)
YKEB KELLERBERRIN (Barry Roberts)
YKEL KELVIN HS (Barry Roberts)
YKEY KEYTAH (Barry Roberts)
YKGA KINGOONYA (Barry Roberts)
YKIA KIANA STN (Barry Roberts)
YKIB KIMBOLTON (Barry Roberts)
YKIC KIWIRRKURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKIG KINGSTON (Barry Roberts)
YKIN KINCHEGA (Barry Roberts)
YKIR KIRKIMBIE STN (Barry Roberts)
YKIU KAIUROO (Barry Roberts)
YKJN KING JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YKKA KAPOOKA (Barry Roberts)
YKLA KOOLATAH (Barry Roberts)
YKLB KOOLBURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKLG KALINGA (Barry Roberts)
YKLI KOOLAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YKLL KALLALA (Barry Roberts)
YKLN KILLARNEY STN (Barry Roberts)
YKLP KILLARA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YKLR KALAMURINA (Barry Roberts)
YKMN KARMONA (Barry Roberts)
YKNA KANPA (Barry Roberts)
YKNC KENCHERANG (Barry Roberts)
YKNM KOONMARRA (Barry Roberts)
YKOJ KOJONUP (Barry Roberts)
YKOK KOOKYNIE (Barry Roberts)
YKOL KOLENDO (Barry Roberts)
YKOR KORUMBURRA (Barry Roberts)
YKPG KAPALGA (Barry Roberts)
YKPI KONDAPARINGA (Barry Roberts)
YKPN KEMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YKPR KALPOWAR (Barry Roberts)
YKRE KARONIE (Barry Roberts)
YKRI KURI BAY (Barry Roberts)
YKRJ KARUNJIE (Barry Roberts)
YKRK KIRKALOCKA (Barry Roberts)
YKRL KEEROONGOOLOO (Barry Roberts)
YKRV KENDALL (Barry Roberts)
YKRW KIERAWONGA (Barry Roberts)
YKSK KESWICK BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YKTH KEITH (Barry Roberts)
YKUP KUPUNN (Barry Roberts)
YKUW KURWEETON (Barry Roberts)
YKUY KURRAY HS (Barry Roberts)
YKVA KING VALE (Barry Roberts)
YKYN KYNUNA (Barry Roberts)
YKYW KYWONG (Barry Roberts)
YLAE LA BELLE DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLAG LAGOON BAY (Barry Roberts)
YLAN LANGAWIRRA (Barry Roberts)
YLAO LAMEROO (Barry Roberts)
YLAP LAPUNYAH (Barry Roberts)
YLAQ LAGUNA QUAYS RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YLBD LOMBADINA (Barry Roberts)
YLDL LISSADELL (Barry Roberts)
YLDN LINDEN (Barry Roberts)
YLDO LANDOR STN (Barry Roberts)
YLDS LINDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLEE LEETON (Barry Roberts)
YLEM LEMONT (Barry Roberts)
YLET LAKES ENTRANCE (Barry Roberts)
YLFD LAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YLGA MULGA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLGC LAKE GRACE (Barry Roberts)
YLGL LAGLAN (Barry Roberts)
YLGN LOONGANA (Barry Roberts)
YLHS LYNDHURST STN (Barry Roberts)
YLID LIDDELL (Barry Roberts)
YLIH LISMORE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YLIM LIMBUNYA STN (Barry Roberts)
YLIT LITCHFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YLJY LAKE JINDABYNE WATER (Barry Roberts)
YLKD LUCKY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLKE LAKES ENTRANCE (Barry Roberts)
YLKS THE LAKES (Barry Roberts)
YLLC LILLA CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YLLL MALLALA (Barry Roberts)
YLLT LOWER LIGHT (Barry Roberts)
YLMA BALMA (Barry Roberts)
YLMB LAMBROOK (Barry Roberts)
YLMI LADY MUSGRAVE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YLMR LILLIMUR (Barry Roberts)
YLMU MUNGO LODGE (Barry Roberts)
YLND LAKELAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLNR LANDOR RACES (Barry Roberts)
YLOC LOCHINVAR (Barry Roberts)
YLOO WYLOO STATION (Barry Roberts)
YLOU LOUISA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YLOV LOTUS VALE STN (Barry Roberts)
YLOW LOWENDAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YLRA LAURA (Barry Roberts)
YLRG LORNA GLEN HS (Barry Roberts)
YLRN LORRAINE STN (Barry Roberts)
YLRS NEW LAURA (Barry Roberts)
YLSB LIFE SAVER BASE (Barry Roberts)
YLUI LUCINDALE (Barry Roberts)
YLUL MOOLELULOOLOO (Barry Roberts)
YLUN LAURINEL (Barry Roberts)
YLUW LEEUWIN ESTATE (Barry Roberts)
YLVA LILLYVALE (Barry Roberts)
YLVY LAKE VARLEY (Barry Roberts)
YLWY LAKE WAY (Barry Roberts)
YLYD LYNDLEY (Barry Roberts)
YLYH LYNDHURST (Barry Roberts)
YLYN LYNDON STN (Barry Roberts)
YMAC MACUMBA (Barry Roberts)
YMAD MADURA ALA (Barry Roberts)
YMAF MANSFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YMAG MANANGATANG (Barry Roberts)
YMAJ MARIGALDJBAN (Barry Roberts)
YMAL MANILLA (Barry Roberts)
YMAM MONA MONA (Barry Roberts)
YMAP MARPURU (Barry Roberts)
YMAR MATARANKA TOWNSHIP (Barry Roberts)
YMAT MATER HOSPITAL (BRISBANE) (Barry Roberts)
YMAW MAY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMAX MANBULLO (Barry Roberts)
YMBB MOUNT BAW BAW (Barry Roberts)
YMBN MOUNT BUNDEY MINE (Barry Roberts)
YMBO MARMBOO (Barry Roberts)
YMBP MEMBINUP (Barry Roberts)
YMBR MATHESON BORE (Barry Roberts)
YMBS MONTEBELLO ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMBT MOUNT BEAUTY (Barry Roberts)
YMBZ MOUNT EBENEZER (Barry Roberts)
YMCE MOUNT CLERE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMCF MCCAFFREY FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YMCK MCKINLAY (Barry Roberts)
YMCR MANNERS CREEK STN (Barry Roberts)
YMCS MACROSSAN (Barry Roberts)
YMCW MOROCCO WEST (Barry Roberts)
YMCY MICHAELMAS CAY (Barry Roberts)
YMDB MUNDABULLANGANA (Barry Roberts)
YMDE MOUNT DORE (Barry Roberts)
YMDI MANDORA STN (Barry Roberts)
YMDO MADOWLA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YMDR MINDEROO STN (Barry Roberts)
YMDS MACDONALD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDT MUNDRABILLA MOTEL (Barry Roberts)
YMDW MAITLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDX MELINDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMDZ MARDI STN (Barry Roberts)
YMEB MOUNT EBA (Barry Roberts)
YMED MENINDEE (Barry Roberts)
YMEE MERLIN (Barry Roberts)
YMEG MENINGIE (Barry Roberts)
YMEO MERTON (Barry Roberts)
YMEP MERAPAH (Barry Roberts)
YMEQ MELROSE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YMEU MERLUNA (Barry Roberts)
YMGE MUDGEEGARDAART (Barry Roberts)
YMGG MULGATHING (Barry Roberts)
YMGJ MIRRNGATJA (Barry Roberts)
YMGL MAGGIEVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YMGM MUNGABROOM (Barry Roberts)
YMGN MOUNT GUNSON (Barry Roberts)
YMGO MURGOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YMGS MOUNT MORGANS (Barry Roberts)
YMGV MUSGRAVE (Barry Roberts)
YMHA MOUNT GUIDE (Barry Roberts)
YMHE MOUNT HALE (Barry Roberts)
YMHM MOUNT HOTHAM VILLAGE (Barry Roberts)
YMHN MARCHMONT (Barry Roberts)
YMHP MACKAY BASE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YMHT MOUNT HART STN (Barry Roberts)
YMID MIDDLE CAY (Barry Roberts)
YMIE MILNE REEF (Barry Roberts)
YMIO MILL IRON (Barry Roberts)
YMIR MIRANDA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMIS MILLROSE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMIU MILDURA STN (Barry Roberts)
YMIV MOUNT IVE (Barry Roberts)
YMIX MIDDALYA HS (Barry Roberts)
YMJD MILLAJIDDEE (Barry Roberts)
YMJE MOUNT JAMES (Barry Roberts)
YMJR MAJURA TRAINING AREA (Barry Roberts)
YMKA MATARANKA HS RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YMKC MISTAKE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMKH MACKAY HARBOUR (Barry Roberts)
YMKV MIKINJ VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMLA MALINA (Barry Roberts)
YMLE MARYVALE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YMLI MEERAGOOLIA (Barry Roberts)
YMLK MINNAMOOLKA (Barry Roberts)
YMLL MILLUNGERA (Barry Roberts)
YMLN MONOLON (Barry Roberts)
YMLO MILLAROO (Barry Roberts)
YMLR MULOORINA (Barry Roberts)
YMLV MOYLE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YMMA MAMADAWERRE (Barry Roberts)
YMMH MOUNT MULGRAVE HS (Barry Roberts)
YMMN MILLMERRAN (Barry Roberts)
YMMR MUNMARLARY (Barry Roberts)
YMMT MOUNT MARGARET STN (Barry Roberts)
YMMY MANMOYI (Barry Roberts)
YMNF MANFRED (Barry Roberts)
YMNL MURGANALLA (Barry Roberts)
YMNN MOUNT DENISON (Barry Roberts)
YMNO MANEROO (Barry Roberts)
YMNS MOUNT SWAN (Barry Roberts)
YMNT MORNINGTON STN (Barry Roberts)
YMNU MAINORU (Barry Roberts)
YMNX MINARA (Barry Roberts)
YMOE MOONAREE (Barry Roberts)
YMOF MALAKOFF (Barry Roberts)
YMOH MT COOTHA (Barry Roberts)
YMOM MOULAMEIN (Barry Roberts)
YMOT MORETON (Barry Roberts)
YMOY MOYEN STN (Barry Roberts)
YMPE MOUNT COOPER (Barry Roberts)
YMPN MAPOON (Barry Roberts)
YMPS MORTON PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YMQI MACQUARIE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMRA MARALINGA (Barry Roberts)
YMRD MARDA (Barry Roberts)
YMRG MURGON (Barry Roberts)
YMRL MARLGAWO (Barry Roberts)
YMRN MARLWAN (Barry Roberts)
YMRR MOORE REEF (Barry Roberts)
YMRS MELROSE (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YMRT MOUNT GARNET (Barry Roberts)
YMRV MOORE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YMRX MAROONAH (Barry Roberts)
YMSD MALLISON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMSE MORESTONE (Barry Roberts)
YMSP MOUNT SURPRISE (Barry Roberts)
YMSS MURCHISON SHIRE (Barry Roberts)
YMST MILLSTREAM (Barry Roberts)
YMSW MOUNT STEWART (Barry Roberts)
YMSX MOOROONGGA ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YMSY MAATSUYKER (Barry Roberts)
YMTA MITTIEBAH (Barry Roberts)
YMTC MOUNT CLARENCE (Barry Roberts)
YMTD MOUNT DIANNE (Barry Roberts)
YMTJ MONTEJINNI (Barry Roberts)
YMTM MATA MATA (Barry Roberts)
YMTN Moura North (Barry Roberts)
YMTS MOUNT SHORT (Barry Roberts)
YMTZ MOUNT ELIZABETH (Barry Roberts)
YMUA MONDURAN (Barry Roberts)
YMUC MUCCAN STN (Barry Roberts)
YMUD MAUDE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMUE MOUNT BORRADALE (Barry Roberts)
YMUG MUNGERANIE (Barry Roberts)
YMUH MUTHMAMAL (Barry Roberts)
YMUJ MUNJINA (Barry Roberts)
YMUK MULKA (Barry Roberts)
YMUM MUMEKA (Barry Roberts)
YMUN MOUNT CATT (Barry Roberts)
YMUS MANTUAN DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMUX MILEURA HS (Barry Roberts)
YMUY MUCKATY (Barry Roberts)
YMVG MOUNT CAVENAGH (Barry Roberts)
YMVH MARVEL LOCH (Barry Roberts)
YMVM MANGROVE MT (Barry Roberts)
YMVN MORVEN (Barry Roberts)
YMVR MOONEE VALLEY RACECOURSE (Barry Roberts)
YMVY MOUNT VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMWC MOUNT WICKHAM HS (Barry Roberts)
YMWN METEOR DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMWO MAHANEWO (Barry Roberts)
YMWR MUNDARING WEIR (Barry Roberts)
YMWX MARION DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YMXC MAXWELL CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YMYA MALNYANGANAK (Barry Roberts)
YMYI MARYMIA (Barry Roberts)
YMYP MAYAWUNPIRRI (Barry Roberts)
YMYR MYROODAH STN (Barry Roberts)
YMYV MARYVALE (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YMYY MARY VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YMZI MENZIES (Barry Roberts)
YNAA NAMBUCCA (Barry Roberts)
YNAB NABARLEK (Barry Roberts)
YNAL NALIYINDI (Barry Roberts)
YNAM NAMURGADUBU (Barry Roberts)
YNAN NANANGO (Barry Roberts)
YNAT NATHAN RIVER STN (Barry Roberts)
YNAU NANNUP (Barry Roberts)
YNBA NUBEENA (Barry Roberts)
YNBY KNOCKER BAY (Barry Roberts)
YNCS NEW CROWN STN (Barry Roberts)
YNCW NEWCASTLE WATERS (Barry Roberts)
YNDG NEWDEGATE (Barry Roberts)
YNDS NATAL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNDW NANDOWRIE (Barry Roberts)
YNES NELSON SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YNGA Wangaratta (Barry Roberts)
YNGT NGANGORIORDT (Barry Roberts)
YNHP NORTHAMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YNIC NICHOLSON (Barry Roberts)
YNIG NONNING (Barry Roberts)
YNKA NOONKANBAH (Barry Roberts)
YNKG NORTH KANANGRA (Barry Roberts)
YNKH NUMURKAH (Barry Roberts)
YNLD NILDOTTIE (Barry Roberts)
YNLH NEW LANDSDOWN HS (Barry Roberts)
YNMN NEW MOON (Barry Roberts)
YNMY NEW MAY DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YNNG NAR NAR GOON (Barry Roberts)
YNNM NOONAMAH (Barry Roberts)
YNNR NERRIN NERRIN (Barry Roberts)
YNNT NANUTARRA (Barry Roberts)
YNOB NOBBYS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YNOF NORFOLK (Barry Roberts)
YNOI NORTH ISLAND (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YNOM NORMAN REEF (Barry Roberts)
YNOO NOOYEAH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNOR NOORAMA STATION (Barry Roberts)
YNOS NORTH STAR (Barry Roberts)
YNPA NILPINNA (Barry Roberts)
YNPD NAPIER DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YNPJ NORTH PINJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YNPU NEPABUNNA (Barry Roberts)
YNQI NEW QUINAMBIE (Barry Roberts)
YNRL NARYILCO (Barry Roberts)
YNRN NARAYEN (Barry Roberts)
YNSI NORTH SOLITARY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YNTI NORTH ISLAND (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YNTJ NEUTRAL JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YNUD NAMULDI (Barry Roberts)
YNUE NUMERY (Barry Roberts)
YNUJ Nudjaburra (Barry Roberts)
YNUN NUNTHERUNGIE (Barry Roberts)
YNUR NURRUWYN PROPERTY (Barry Roberts)
YNUT NUTWOOD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNVD NEW VICTORIA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YNWL NORTH WELL (Barry Roberts)
YNWY NETHERWAY (Barry Roberts)
YNYG NYANG HS (Barry Roberts)
YNYM NYMAGEE (Barry Roberts)
YOAD OLD ANDADO (Barry Roberts)
YOAF OLD ARAFURA (Barry Roberts)
YOAM OAKHAMPTON (Barry Roberts)
YOAP ONE ARM PT (Barry Roberts)
YOBA OLD BRISBANE AIRPORT (Barry Roberts)
YOBE OBERON (Barry Roberts)
YOBM OOMBABEER (Barry Roberts)
YOBR OLD BAR (Barry Roberts)
YOCG OCEAN GROVE (Barry Roberts)
YOCR ORCHID CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YODL OURDELL (Barry Roberts)
YOGD OLGA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YOIT ORIELTON (Barry Roberts)
YOKE OAKVALE (Barry Roberts)
YOKH OAKDEN HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YOLY OXLEY (Barry Roberts)
YOMO OMEO (Barry Roberts)
YONE BALONNE (Barry Roberts)
YOOB OOBAGOOMA (Barry Roberts)
YOOO MOOLOOLOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YOPC OPIUM (Barry Roberts)
YOPH ORPHEUS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YOPT OENPELLI (Barry Roberts)
YOPY OSPREY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YORA MOONERA (Barry Roberts)
YORC ORCHID BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YORL ORLEANS FARM (Barry Roberts)
YORO MOROAK (Barry Roberts)
YORP ORAPARINNA (Barry Roberts)
YORR ORROROO (Barry Roberts)
YORS ORBOST (Barry Roberts)
YORT OORATIPPRA (Barry Roberts)
YORU ORUNGAL (Barry Roberts)
YORV ORD RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YORW ORIENT WELL (Barry Roberts)
YOSI OSBORNE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YOSN OLD STATION (Barry Roberts)
YOTN OOTANN (Barry Roberts)
YOUN YOUANMI (Barry Roberts)
YOXL OXLEY POLICE ACADEMY (Barry Roberts)
YOYS OYSTER REEF (Barry Roberts)
YPAC PACIFIC HAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YPAE PARADISE PALMS (Barry Roberts)
YPAJ PAJINKA (Barry Roberts)
YPAL PALMER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YPAR PORT ARTHUR (Barry Roberts)
YPAS PACKSADDLE (Barry Roberts)
YPAU ST PAULS (Barry Roberts)
YPAW PARADISE WATERS QLD (Barry Roberts)
YPBM PORT BREMMER (Barry Roberts)
YPBY PALM BAY (Barry Roberts)
YPCH PATCHEWOLLOCK (Barry Roberts)
YPCM PICKERTARAMOOR (Barry Roberts)
YPCS PINNACLES HS (Barry Roberts)
YPDA PARNDANA (Barry Roberts)
YPDD PORT DAVID (Barry Roberts)
YPDE PENDEEN (Barry Roberts)
YPDK PERRYS PADDOCK (Barry Roberts)
YPDO PARDOO STN (Barry Roberts)
YPDY PADTHAWAY STN (Barry Roberts)
YPEP PEPPIMENARTI (Barry Roberts)
YPGH PIGEON HOLE (Barry Roberts)
YPGP PARABURDOO GOLD PROJECT (Barry Roberts)
YPHU PORT HURD (Barry Roberts)
YPIN PINNACLE (Barry Roberts)
YPIX PIA (Barry Roberts)
YPJI PERENJORI (Barry Roberts)
YPJN PANTIJAN (Barry Roberts)
YPKH PEAK HILL (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YPKI PARAKYLIA (Barry Roberts)
YPLB PALM BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YPLD PLANET DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPLG PILLIGA (Barry Roberts)
YPLL PEAK HILL (WA) (Barry Roberts)
YPLT POINT LOOKOUT (Barry Roberts)
YPMB PLUMBAGO (Barry Roberts)
YPMV PALM VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YPNC PINE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YPND PENTLAND (Barry Roberts)
YPNI PRENTI DOWNS STN (Barry Roberts)
YPNW PANNAWONICA (Barry Roberts)
YPOO POOTNOURA (Barry Roberts)
YPOP PORPHYRY (Barry Roberts)
YPOR PORTLAND (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YPPA PALPARARA (Barry Roberts)
YPPR PIER PIER (Barry Roberts)
YPPS PICCANINNY PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YPRC PRINCE CHARLES HOSPTIAL (Barry Roberts)
YPRD PARADISE STATION (Barry Roberts)
YPRE PREMER (Barry Roberts)
YPRI PRINCESS ALEXANDRA HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YPRS PARSONS BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YPRT PARRAMATTA (Barry Roberts)
YPSB PUNOSAND BAY (Barry Roberts)
YPSH PENNESHAW (Barry Roberts)
YPSI PASSAGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YPSM POINT SAMSON (Barry Roberts)
YPSR PERISHER (Barry Roberts)
YPTA PORTARLINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YPTD PORT DOUGLAS (Barry Roberts)
YPTH PENRITH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YPTJ PATJARR (Barry Roberts)
YPTL PORTLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPTS PORTSEA (Barry Roberts)
YPTV PERTH TV STATIONS (Barry Roberts)
YPUA PALUMPA (Barry Roberts)
YPUK PUK PUK (Barry Roberts)
YPUN PUNMU (Barry Roberts)
YPVC PORT VICTORIA (Barry Roberts)
YPVD PLEVNA DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YPVI PALMERVILLE (Barry Roberts)
YPWF PORT WAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YPWH PITTSWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YPWL POWELLTOWN (Barry Roberts)
YPYF PAYNES FIND (Barry Roberts)
YQCF QUEENSCLIFF (Barry Roberts)
YQDG QUAIRADING (Barry Roberts)
YRAK RANKU (Barry Roberts)
YRAM RAYMORE HS (Barry Roberts)
YRAP RADDISON PIER (Barry Roberts)
YRAT RAT ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YRAW RAWLINNA (Barry Roberts)
YRAY ROSE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YRBB RAINBOW BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YRBD ROSEBUD (Barry Roberts)
YRBH ROYAL BRISBANE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRBM REDBANK MINE (Barry Roberts)
YRBY ROKEBY (Barry Roberts)
YRDM REDMONT (Barry Roberts)
YRDN RED DOME MINE (Barry Roberts)
YRDS RICHMOND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRDY REEDYS (Barry Roberts)
YRES RETREAT HS (Barry Roberts)
YRHL RED HILL STN (Barry Roberts)
YRHO ROYAL CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRIA BARRKIRA (Barry Roberts)
YRIH RICHMOND (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YRIM MERRIMBA (Barry Roberts)
YRIN MOUNT RINGWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRIO RIPCORD (Barry Roberts)
YRKB ROKEBY POLICE ACADEMY (Barry Roberts)
YRKD ROCKHAMPTON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRKE ROKEWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRKP ARKAPENA (Barry Roberts)
YRKS ROCKLANDS (Barry Roberts)
YRLE ROCKLEA (Barry Roberts)
YRLH RIVERSLEIGH (Barry Roberts)
YRMA ROSEMARYS ANCHORAGE (Barry Roberts)
YRMH ROYAL MELBOURNE HOSPITAL (Barry Roberts)
YRMT YARRAM (Barry Roberts)
YRNW RINGWOOD STN (Barry Roberts)
YROD ROUND HILL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YROE ROEBOURNE (Barry Roberts)
YROS MOUNT ROSEBY (Barry Roberts)
YROT ROTHSAY MINE (Barry Roberts)
YROX ROXBOROUGH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YRPT RANKIN POINT (Barry Roberts)
YRRB ROPER BAR (Barry Roberts)
YRRR Raymangirr (Barry Roberts)
YRSK RINGER SOAK (Barry Roberts)
YRSV ROSEVALE (Barry Roberts)
YRSW RUSHWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YRTN RAILTON (Barry Roberts)
YRUD RUDAL RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YRUL RURRANGALA (Barry Roberts)
YRUN RUNNING CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YRUR RURRUWUY (Barry Roberts)
YRVE RIVEREN (Barry Roberts)
YRVO RAVENSHOE (Barry Roberts)
YRVQ ROPER RIVER AQUA FARM (Barry Roberts)
YRVW RAVENSWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YRWA RAWLINNA HS (Barry Roberts)
YRWK RANDWICK (Barry Roberts)
YRYH ROY HILL STN (Barry Roberts)
YRYW RAYWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YSAB SIMPSON ARMY BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YSAC SANDY CAPE (TAS) (Barry Roberts)
YSAD SAVANNAH DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSAE SATTLER (Barry Roberts)
YSAG SANDRINGHAM STATION (Barry Roberts)
YSAH SANDHILL (Barry Roberts)
YSAS SAS 7 (Barry Roberts)
YSAY SAND CAY (Barry Roberts)
YSBE SUNBURY EAST (Barry Roberts)
YSBO STANBROKE (Barry Roberts)
YSCC SCOTT CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSCK SALT CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSCT SOUTH CHITTERING (Barry Roberts)
YSDL SUDLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSDN SEDAN (Barry Roberts)
YSDW STRATHDOWNIE (Barry Roberts)
YSEA SEDAN (Barry Roberts)
YSED STUART MEADOWS (Barry Roberts)
YSEI SEISIA (Barry Roberts)
YSEK STUARTS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSEW STEWARTS (Barry Roberts)
YSEZ SAUMAREZ REEF (Barry Roberts)
YSFY SANDFLY (Barry Roberts)
YSGD STRATHGORDON (Barry Roberts)
YSGN STRATHGORDON (Barry Roberts)
YSHD SHEFFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSHN SHANNON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YSHS STENHOUSE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YSIA SIAM (Barry Roberts)
YSIE SHIRLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSKF STARKE FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSKI SKI BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YSKR SKARDON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YSLD SUTHERLAND DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSLE ST LEONARDS (Barry Roberts)
YSLG SILENT GROVE (Barry Roberts)
YSLI SEAL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSLN STRATHLEVEN (Barry Roberts)
YSLT SALE (Barry Roberts)
YSLV SYLVANIA HS (Barry Roberts)
YSLW ST LAWRENCE (Barry Roberts)
YSMH SAMUEL HILL (Barry Roberts)
YSMK SMOKEY CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSML SOUTH MOLLE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSMP SMITH PT (Barry Roberts)
YSMR STRATHMORE (Barry Roberts)
YSMT SUNNYMOUNT (Barry Roberts)
YSMY STRATHMAY (Barry Roberts)
YSND SNAPPER ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSNE SWANBOURNE (Barry Roberts)
YSNI SNAKE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSOB SOUTHBROOK (Barry Roberts)
YSOE SOUTH BEND (Barry Roberts)
YSOH SOUTHERN HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YSOP SYDNEY OLYMPIC PARK (Barry Roberts)
YSOW SOUTHWELL (Barry Roberts)
YSPF SPRINGFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YSPI SPRINGSURE (Barry Roberts)
YSPV SPRINGVALE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YSPY SPILSBY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSRK SHERLOCK BAY (Barry Roberts)
YSRL SORELL (Barry Roberts)
YSRT SURAT (Barry Roberts)
YSSL SOUTH SOLITARY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSSP SKYSAFARI BASE (Barry Roberts)
YSTB STRATHBURN (Barry Roberts)
YSTC STUART CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSTD STAR LANDING AREA (Barry Roberts)
YSTI STEPHENS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSTM STREATHAM (Barry Roberts)
YSTN STONY HEAD (Barry Roberts)
YSTP ST PAULS (Barry Roberts)
YSTR STRATHEARN (Barry Roberts)
YSUD SUDBURY REEF (Barry Roberts)
YSUJ SUPPLEJACK DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSUN SUNDOWN VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YSUT SUTTOR CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YSVE CHANNEL 7 SYDNEY (Barry Roberts)
YSVH SILVER HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YSVN STRATHAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YSVP SILVER PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YSWD SEAWORLD (Barry Roberts)
YSWE SWEERS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YSWK SOUTH WEST ROCKS (Barry Roberts)
YSWR SWAN REACH (Barry Roberts)
YSXB SAXBY DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YSYC SANDY CAPE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YSYN STRATHALBYN (Barry Roberts)
YSYY SANDY CAY (Barry Roberts)
YTAB TABLELAND HS (Barry Roberts)
YTAL TRALEE (Barry Roberts)
YTAN TANAMI DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YTAP TAYLORS PLAINS (Barry Roberts)
YTAR TARCOOLA (Barry Roberts)
YTBG TALBINGO (Barry Roberts)
YTBI TABLE HILL (Barry Roberts)
YTBM Tumbarumba (Barry Roberts)
YTBP TOBYS GAP (Barry Roberts)
YTBY TALBOT BAY (Barry Roberts)
YTCF TRACEY'S FIELD (Barry Roberts)
YTCK TORRENS CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTCL TOCAL HOMESTEAD (Barry Roberts)
YTCN TCN CHANNEL NINE (Barry Roberts)
YTCU TUCSON (Barry Roberts)
YTCY TARCOONYINNA (Barry Roberts)
YTDL TIDAL RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YTEA TERANG (Barry Roberts)
YTEK HELITECH HELIPAD BRISBANE RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YTEL TELLARAGA (Barry Roberts)
YTEP TENNAPERRA (Barry Roberts)
YTEX TEXAS (Barry Roberts)
YTFD TENTERFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YTFR TINAROO FALLS RESERVOIR (Barry Roberts)
YTGA TANGALOOMA (Barry Roberts)
YTGI TRANGIE (Barry Roberts)
YTGW TRAGOWEL (Barry Roberts)
YTHB THREDBO (Barry Roberts)
YTHD THEDA STN (Barry Roberts)
YTHO THOMASON (Barry Roberts)
YTHR THREE RIVERS HS (Barry Roberts)
YTHS THREE SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YTHT THE TWINS (Barry Roberts)
YTHV THEVENARD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTII TRINIDAD (Barry Roberts)
YTIT TI TREE (NT) (Barry Roberts)
YTIW TIRRAWARRA (Barry Roberts)
YTIY TRIAL BAY (Barry Roberts)
YTJI TJIRRKARLI ALA (Barry Roberts)
YTJU TJUNTJUNTJARRA (Barry Roberts)
YTKY TURKEY CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTLE TOORALE (Barry Roberts)
YTLH TOOGOOLAWAH (Barry Roberts)
YTLI TALGAI (Barry Roberts)
YTLT TARITON DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YTLW TALAWANTA (Barry Roberts)
YTMA THALMERA (Barry Roberts)
YTME TANAMERA (Barry Roberts)
YTMS TAMBAR SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YTND TOWNSEND ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTNR TANUMBIRINI STN (Barry Roberts)
YTOA TOOLACHIE (Barry Roberts)
YTOG TOGO STATION (Barry Roberts)
YTOI TORRENS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTOK TORRES PARK HS (Barry Roberts)
YTOL TOOLOOMBILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YTPA TIPPERARY (Barry Roberts)
YTPD THORPDALE (Barry Roberts)
YTRC TARCOMBE (Barry Roberts)
YTRD TROUBRIDGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTRF TREFOIL ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTRI TRINITY INLET (Barry Roberts)
YTRK TUREE CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YTRN TARRAGONA (Barry Roberts)
YTRP TRIPICANA (Barry Roberts)
YTRW TORWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YTSI TASMAN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTTB TEUTONIC BORE (Barry Roberts)
YTTD TURTLEHEAD ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTTE TI TREE (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YTTS TARTRUS (Barry Roberts)
YTUC TUCKABIANA (Barry Roberts)
YTUD THURSDAY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YTUG TRUGANINNIE (Barry Roberts)
YTUL TULLAH (Barry Roberts)
YTUY TULLY (Barry Roberts)
YTVR THE VINES (Barry Roberts)
YTWD TALWOOD (Barry Roberts)
YTWE TRELAWNEY (Barry Roberts)
YTYH TYAGARAH (Barry Roberts)
YTYN TIEYON STN (Barry Roberts)
YUAN MULAN (Barry Roberts)
YUBK UMBAKUMBA (Barry Roberts)
YUBT UMBERATANA HS (Barry Roberts)
YUCH UCHARONIDGE STN (Barry Roberts)
YUDL UNDILLA HS (Barry Roberts)
YULC ULCANBAH (Barry Roberts)
YUMB UMBEARA (Barry Roberts)
YUND MUNDIWA (Barry Roberts)
YUNG BORUNG (Barry Roberts)
YUNY CLUNY (Barry Roberts)
YUOF LONGFORD (Barry Roberts)
YUPC UPOLU CAY (Barry Roberts)
YUPG URAPUNGA (Barry Roberts)
YUPH UPPER HORTON (Barry Roberts)
YURL URLAMPE (Barry Roberts)
YUSL USELESS LOOP (Barry Roberts)
YUTS UTOPIA STN (Barry Roberts)
YVAN VANSITTART BAY (Barry Roberts)
YVCB VICTORIA BARRACKS (Barry Roberts)
YVFL VFL PARK (Barry Roberts)
YVIV MOUNT VIVIAN (Barry Roberts)
YVLG VALLEY OF LAGOONS (Barry Roberts)
YVND BOOBY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YVNI VANDERLIN ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YVNS VAUGHAN SPRINGS (Barry Roberts)
YVOB VIVONNE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YVPK VICTORIA PARK (Barry Roberts)
YVSH VASHON HEAD (Barry Roberts)
YVVA VICTORIA VALLEY (Barry Roberts)
YVVL VIOLET VALE (Barry Roberts)
YWAC WAUCHOPE (Barry Roberts)
YWAF WAKEFIELD (Barry Roberts)
YWAH WAHROONGAH (Barry Roberts)
YWAL WALLAL DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YWAR WARRAGUL (Barry Roberts)
YWAT WATTLE HILLS (Barry Roberts)
YWAX WANNAN (Barry Roberts)
YWBA WOORABINDA (Barry Roberts)
YWBB WOMBLEBANK HS (Barry Roberts)
YWBE WERRIBEE (VIC) (Barry Roberts)
YWBY WESTBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWCH WALCHA (Barry Roberts)
YWCS WINCHELSEA (Barry Roberts)
YWDA Windarra (Barry Roberts)
YWDC WODGINA (Barry Roberts)
YWDE WINGADEE (Barry Roberts)
YWDI WARDANG ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWDJ WINDJANA GORGE (Barry Roberts)
YWDM WADDAMANA (Barry Roberts)
YWDR WINDERADEEN (Barry Roberts)
YWDT WYANDOTTE (Barry Roberts)
YWDV WANDO VALE (Barry Roberts)
YWDY WIDE BAY (Barry Roberts)
YWEB WERRIBEE (NSW) (Barry Roberts)
YWEC WELLCLOSE (Barry Roberts)
YWEE WOOLEEN HS (Barry Roberts)
YWEO WERTALLOONA (Barry Roberts)
YWER WERNADINGA (Barry Roberts)
YWEX WELL 33 (Barry Roberts)
YWGA WONGA BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YWGE WANDAGEE STN (Barry Roberts)
YWGI WEDGE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWGW WONGAWOL (Barry Roberts)
YWHN WHITEHAVEN (Barry Roberts)
YWHY WHYTES ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWIB MOUNT WILLOUGHBY (Barry Roberts)
YWID WIDDEN (Barry Roberts)
YWIE WIRRALIE GOLD (Barry Roberts)
YWIG WIGRAM ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWIL WILANDRA (Barry Roberts)
YWJL WUJAL (Barry Roberts)
YWKD WOODIKAPILDIA (Barry Roberts)
YWLA WILLOWRA (Barry Roberts)
YWLD WILLIS ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWLF WELFORD (Barry Roberts)
YWLI MOUNT WELLINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YWLN WOOLTANA (Barry Roberts)
YWLO WILLEROO (Barry Roberts)
YWLP WILSONS PROMONTORY (Barry Roberts)
YWMA WONOMINTA (Barry Roberts)
YWMC WILLIAM CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YWMG WEILMORINGLE (Barry Roberts)
YWML WESTMORELAND (Barry Roberts)
YWMR WROTHAM PARK RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YWMY WILLIAMBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWNG WONGA (Barry Roberts)
YWNI WATHANIN (Barry Roberts)
YWNN WANDOAN (Barry Roberts)
YWNO WONGANOO (Barry Roberts)
YWNR WOOLNER (Barry Roberts)
YWNS WANDSWORTH (Barry Roberts)
YWOD WOODBURY (Barry Roberts)
YWOG WONTHAGGI TOWNSHIP (Barry Roberts)
YWOK WOODSTOCK (Barry Roberts)
YWOU WOMBUNGI (Barry Roberts)
YWOX WOORLBA (Barry Roberts)
YWPA WIRREALPA (Barry Roberts)
YWPD WILPENA POUND (Barry Roberts)
YWPE WALPOLE (Barry Roberts)
YWPL WINNING POOL NORTH (Barry Roberts)
YWRA WOOROONA (Barry Roberts)
YWRK WAROOKA (Barry Roberts)
YWRR WARROORA HS (Barry Roberts)
YWRS WERRINGTON (Barry Roberts)
YWRV WALKER RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YWSB WEST BEACH (Barry Roberts)
YWSC WESTERN CREEK (Barry Roberts)
YWSD WESTWARD DOWNS (Barry Roberts)
YWTA WINTINNA (Barry Roberts)
YWTE WHITE TIP REEF (Barry Roberts)
YWTH WATERHOUSE ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YWTI WALCOTT INLET (Barry Roberts)
YWTV WATSON RIVER (Barry Roberts)
YWUL WULWUWUY (Barry Roberts)
YWVN WOLVERTON (Barry Roberts)
YWWA WEE WAA (Barry Roberts)
YWWD WEEWONDILLA (Barry Roberts)
YWWE WARRAWEE (Barry Roberts)
YWWG WARRAWAGINE STN (Barry Roberts)
YWWH WENTWORTH (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YWWI WOODIE WOODIE (Barry Roberts)
YWWS WIRRAWAY STATION (Barry Roberts)
YWWX WILLIWIN (Barry Roberts)
YWYG WYAGIPO (Barry Roberts)
YWYL WHYALLA (QLD) (Barry Roberts)
YWYT WAYATINAH (Barry Roberts)
YXBM BATEMANS BAY (Barry Roberts)
YXBU BULWER MORTON ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXCF CAREFLIGHT CENTRAL WEST NSW BASE (Barry Roberts)
YXDD DANDENONG (Barry Roberts)
YXLM LAMB ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXMC MACLAY ISLAND (Barry Roberts)
YXNT NATURAL ARCH (Barry Roberts)
YXNU NUMINBAH (Barry Roberts)
YXOR OREILLYS (Barry Roberts)
YXSB SOUTHCARE BASE (Barry Roberts)
YXTA TANGALOOMA RESORT (Barry Roberts)
YXTM TAMBORINE MT (Barry Roberts)
YYAB YACKABINDIE (Barry Roberts)
YYAC YACAMUNDA (Barry Roberts)
YYAK YALKULA (Barry Roberts)
YYAL YALGOO (Barry Roberts)
YYAM YALAMURRA (Barry Roberts)
YYAN YANGUNBI (Barry Roberts)
YYAW YALCAWINNA (Barry Roberts)
YYAY YINYIKAY (Barry Roberts)
YYBE YARRABEE MINE (Barry Roberts)
YYBH YARRABAH (Barry Roberts)
YYDE YANDEE (Barry Roberts)
YYDN YARRADEN (Barry Roberts)
YYDY YUDUYUDU (Barry Roberts)
YYER YERILLA (Barry Roberts)
YYGG YAGGA YAGGA (Barry Roberts)
YYKA YARAKA (Barry Roberts)
YYLD YALDA DOWNS HS (Barry Roberts)
YYLG YALLALONG HS (Barry Roberts)
YYLK YALAKUN STN (Barry Roberts)
YYLL YELLOW BANK JUNCTION (Barry Roberts)
YYLR YEELIRRIE (Barry Roberts)
YYNR YANREY (Barry Roberts)
YYRN YAMARNA (Barry Roberts)
YYUM YUINMERY (Barry Roberts)
YYUN YUNTA (Barry Roberts)
YYWA YOWAH (Barry Roberts)
YYWL YALWAL (Barry Roberts)
YYYA YANDIEARRA (Barry Roberts)

2010.04

07FA Ocean Reef Club (Scott Stoeckle)
17FL GREYSTONE (Ron Somerville)
27W  Lake Wenatchee State (Code changed from WA32 to 27W)
3B0  Southbridge Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
3O8  Harris Ranch (Mark Meunier)
3W2  Put In Bay (Dave Ludlow: Code changed from OH30 to 3W2)
4CL6 Pat Coyle Memorial Heliport (Robin Peel: Added in memoriam)
6B0  Middlebury State (Peter Brown)
7FL6 Spruce Creek (Scott Stoeckle)
99PA Artman (Robin Peel: Airprot closed)
AU17 Nockatunga Mine (Barry Roberts)
AU61 Camerons Corner (Barry Roberts)
CJC2 Craik (Nick Ward)
CJC3 Davidson Muni (Nick Ward)
CJC6 Hafford (Nick Ward)
CJD2 Cudworth Muni (Nick Ward)
CJD3 Birch Hills (Nick Ward)
CJD4 North Battleford/Hamlin (Nick Ward)
CJF8 Biggar (Nick Ward)
CJG2 Eatonia (Elvie Smith) Muni (Nick Ward)
CJG5 Elrose (Nick Ward)
CJJ8 Macklin (Nick Ward)
CJK9 Preeceville (Nick Ward)
CJL9 Radisson (Nick Ward)
CJM2 Ituna (Nick Ward)
CJN2 Kamsack (Nick Ward)
CJN5 Saskatoon/Corman Air Park (Nick Ward)
CJP2 Kerrobert (Nick Ward)
CJR2 Luseland (Nick Ward)
CJR4 Eston (Nick Ward)
CJR7 Canora (Nick Ward)
CJR9 Naicam (Nick Ward)
CJU4 Humboldt (Nick Ward)
CJV2 Neilburg (Nick Ward)
CJX4 Rosetown (Nick Ward)
CJY3 Tisdale (Nick Ward)
CJZ3 Melfort (Miller Field) (Nick Ward)
CKB7 Roblin (Nick Ward)
CKC6 Lanigan (Nick Ward)
CKD2 Porcupine Plain (Nick Ward)
CKE2 Quill Lake (Nick Ward)
CKE8 Unity (Nick Ward)
CKJ4 Hanley (Nick Ward)
CKK2 St. Brieux (Nick Ward)
CKR9 Outlook (Nick Ward)
CKS3 Cudworth (Nick Ward)
CKS7 Wadena (Nick Ward)
CKT7 Wakaw (Nick Ward)
CKU4 Cut Knife (Nick Ward)
CKU5 Imperial (Nick Ward)
CKU7 Watrous (Nick Ward)
CKV2 Kelvington (Nick Ward)
CKV6 Churchbridge (Nick Ward)
CKW7 Wilkie (Nick Ward)
CKX5 Dinsmore (Nick Ward)
CRF5 Saskatoon/Richter Field (Nick Ward)
CS31 Clavet Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS32 Birsay (Nick Ward)
CYHB Hudson Bay (Nick Ward)
CYKY Kindersley (Nick Ward)
CYQV Yorkton Muni (Nick Ward)
CYQW North Battleford (Cameron McIntosh) (Nick Ward)
CYVR Vancouver Intl (Andy Goldstein: ILS 26L GS repositioned)
CYWG WINNIPEG INTL (Robin Peel: Runway 07-25 excluded)
CYYO Wynyard (Nick Ward)
CYZT Port Hardy (Andy Goldstein: Removed bogus ILS 29)
EDAN Neustadt-Glewe (Florian Dingler)
EDBP Pinnow (Florian Dingler)
EDCJ Chemnitz Jahnsdorf (Marco Flohrer)
EDCW Wismar-Mueggenburg (Florian Dingler)
EDHC Luechow Rehbeck (Florian Dingler)
EDHL Lubeck Blankensee (Florian Dingler)
EDHS Stade (Florian Dingler)
EDHU Lauenbrueck (Florian Dingler)
EDKM Meschede Schueren (Florian Dingler)
EDLT Muenster-Telgte (Florian Dingler)
EDNL LEUTKIRCH UNTERZEIL (Florian Dingler)
EDVE Braunschweig-Wolfsburg (Jens Strohmeyer: name changed)
EDVU Uelzen (Florian Dingler)
EDVW Bad Pyrmont (Florian Dingler)
EDWF Leer-Papenburg (Florian Dingler)
EDWH Oldenburg Hatten (Florian Dingler)
EDWK Karlshoefen (Florian Dingler)
EDWM Weser-Wuemme (Florian Dingler)
EDWQ Ganderkesee Atlas Airfield (Florian Dingler)
EDWX Westerstede-Felde (Florian Dingler)
EDXL Barssel (Florian Dingler)
EDXN Nordholz-Spieka (Florian Dingler)
EDXQ Rotenburg Wuemme (Florian Dingler)
EDXS Seedorf (Florian Dingler)
EDXU Huettenbusch (Florian Dingler)
EDXZ Kuehrstedt-Bederkesa (Florian Dingler)
EGHI Southampton (William Ford)
EGNG Bagby (Code changed from EG04 to EGNG)
EGVN Brize Norton AB (Nathan Hayles)
EGVO Odiham (Runway numbers changed from 10-28 to 09-27)
EICM Galway (Robin Peel: ILS 26 position adjusted)
ENCN Kristiansand lufthavn Kjevik (Dan Kristiansen)
ENSO Stord Sørstokken (Dan Kristiansen)
ENTO TORP (Torkel Hasle: Revised ILS 36)
EPWA WARSZAWA Okecie (Guillaume AMELINE)
ESGG Goteborg Landvetter (Bo Bovie)
ESMS Malmo Sturup (Bo Bovie)
ESSA Stockholm Arlanda (Bo Bovie)
ESSB BROMMA (Bo Bovie)
ETMN Nordholz (Florian Dingler)
KAOH LIMA ALLEN CO (Brian Plumb - Ohio airports)
KAVL Asheville Rgnl (Ron Somerville)
KBJC Rocky Mountain Metropolitan Airport (Robin Peel: Renamed from Jeffco)
KBLI BELLINGHAM INTL (Ron Somerville)
KBOS Boston Logan Intl (Ron Somerville)
KBTV BURLINGTON INTL (Peter Brown)
KCLT Charlotte Douglas Intl (Ron Somerville)
KCON Concord Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KCQA LAKEFIELD (Brian Plumb - Ohio airports)
KDAB Daytona Beach Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KDKB DE KALB TAYLOR MUNI (Robin Peel: Added GS 02 & default taxiways flipped)
KDLL Baraboo Wisconsin Dells (Robin Peel: New LOC/DME 01 approach)
KDVK STUART POWELL FLD (Jere Sandidge)
KENV Wendover (Light beacon moved off runway 26)
KGED Sussex Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KGEG Spokane Intl (Jason Lynch)
KGFL FLOYD BENNETT MEM (Peter Brown)
KGSO Piedmont Triad Intl (Ron Somerville)
KHKY Hickory Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KHUT Hutchinson Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KIXD New Century Aircenter (Scott Stoeckle)
KJFK John F Kennedy Intl (Ron Somerville)
KLAN CAPITAL CITY (Grant Dowell)
KLBE Arnold Palmer Rgnl (Ron Somerville) and ILS 23 loc aerial relocated
KLCH Lake Charles Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KLCI Laconia Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KLNR TRI CO RGNL (Robin Peel: New LOC/DME 27 approach)
KLZU Gwinnett Co Briscoe Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
KMSY Louis Armstrong New Orleans Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KMZZ Marion Municipal (Pat Dotson)
KNEW Lakefront (Scott Stoeckle)
KNYL YUMA MCAS (Robin Peel: ICAO code changed from KYUM to KNYL)
KOAK Metro Oakland Intl (Geoff Legg (new light beacon))
KOJC Olathe - Johnson Co Exec (Scott Stoeckle)
KONA WINONA MUNI MAX CONRAD FLD (Robin Peel: New LOC 30 approach with LOM)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Scott Stoeckle)
KOSU OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY (Brian Plumb - Ohio airports)
KPSC TRI CITIES (Scott Came)
KPTK OAKLAND CO INTL (Grant Dowell)
KRCZ Richmond County (Scott Stoeckle)
KRTS Reno Stead (Code changed from 4SD to KRTS)
KSCX Scott Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KSWF Stewart (Phil Marques)
KUKF Wilkes Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KUNI Ohio University Snyder Field (Scott Came)
KUTA TUNICA MUNI (Scott Stoeckle)
KUYF MADISON CO (Brian Plumb - Ohio airports)
KVJI Virginia Highlands (Scott Stoeckle)
KVUJ Stanly Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KXFL FLAGLER CO (Robin Peel: ICAO code changed from X47 to KXFL; RWYs 2-20 & 16-34 closed)
KYKM YAKIMA AIR TERMINAL MC ALLISTER FLD (Kevin Gibson)
LFAT Le Touquet Paris Plage (Dominique Lemesre: ILS 32 deleted; added OM ILS 14)
LFBD Bordeaux Merignac (Tony Altimani)
LFLB Aix-Les-Bains (Tony Altimani)
LFLL Lyon Saint Exupery (Tony Altimani)
LFMP Rivesaltes (Dominique Lemesre: ILS 15 deleted)
LFOB Beauvais-Tille (Guillaume AMELINE)
LFOH Le Havre-Octeville (Guillaume AMELINE)
LHTL Tokol Air Base (Ron Somerville)
LIBF Foggia Gino Lisa (Luca Ganzerla)
LIPT VICENZA (Reported as closed for US Army construction of a plant.)
LJCE CERKLJE (Brane Premk: Solovenia airports)
LJLJ LJUBLJANA (Brane Premk: Slovenia airports)
LJMB MARIBOR (Brane Premk: Solovenia airports)
LJPZ PORTOROZ (Brane Premk: Solovenia airports)
LJSG SLOVENJ GRADEC (Brane Premk: Solovenia airports)
MDPO El Portillo National (Mark Meunier)
MMPY Playacar (Jose Bustamente (Cancun))
MMUN Cancun International (Jose Bustamente (Cancun))
MRTR Tambor (Mark Meunier)
NFCS Castaway (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFFN Nadi Intl (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFFO Malololailai (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFKD Kandavu (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFNA Nausori Intl (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFNL Labasa (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFNO Koro (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFNR NFNR Rotuma (John Hillman)
NFNR NFNR Rotuma (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFSW Yasawa (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
NFVL Vatulele (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
OPOR Ormara (Sergey Dovnar)
PHNL Honolulu Intl (Robin Peel: Added DME to LOC-DME 26L approach; heading corrected)
S86  Sky Harbor (Code changed from WA64 to S86)
S88  Skykomish State (Code changed from WA60 to S88)
SBKP Sao Paulo Viracopos (Robin Peel: Beacon moved off runway)
SIKI Txai Resort Itacare (Nelso de Oliveira)
SNEV Posthaus (Nelso de Oliveira)
SNFM Anglogold Ashanti Mineracao (Nelso de Oliveira)
SNGZ Bardahl (Nelso de Oliveira)
SNJY Termoacu (Nelso de Oliveira)
SPVL Caraveli (Jose Olliver)
SSHY Itaipu (Nelso de Oliveira)
SSIZ Condominio Fazenda da Grama (Nelso de Oliveira)
SSLV Metropolitan Business Center (Nelso de Oliveira)
SSLY NorteSul (Nelso de Oliveira)
SSMG Uno (Nelso de Oliveira)
SSWI Escas-Ipe (Nelso de Oliveira)
SWIR CCN TORRE NORTE (Nelso de Oliveira)
SWLW Grupo Tatico Aereo (Nelso de Oliveira)
SWOH Hospital Mun. Dr. Fernado P da Silva (Nelso de Oliveira)
SYEB Ebini (Incorrect lat/lon fixed (was lat 5S instead of Lat 5N))
TTL  Turtle Island (Barry Roberts: Fiji)
W16  Firstair Field (Code changed from WA38 to W16)
YFDF Fortescue Dave Forrest (Barry Roberts)
YMML Melbourne Intl (Runway numbers on 09-27 flipped)
YNCD Noccundra (Barry Roberts)
YNOC Nockatunga (Barry Roberts)
YNPE Northern Peninusla (Barry Roberts)
YPAD Adelaide Intl (Runway numbers flipped on 05-23)
YTGT The Granites (Barry Roberts)
YWKS Wilkins (Barry Roberts)
ZLDH Dunhuang (Luca Ganzerla)
ZLJQ Jiayuguan (Luca Ganzerla)
ZWEI Wuwei (Luca Ganzerla)

2009.12

AYKP Kokoda (Anthony Versluis)
EDH1 Neujellingsdorf (Florian Dingler)
EDHB Grube (Florian Dingler)
EDHG Lueneburg (Florian Dingler)
EDHK Kiel Holtenau (Florian Dingler)
EDHK Kiel Holtenau (Robin Peel: ILS 08 re-aligned)
EDHL Lubeck Blankensee (Florian Dingler)
EDHN Neumuenster (Florian Dingler)
EDHO Ahrenlohe (Florian Dingler)
EDHP Pellworm (Florian Dingler)
EDHW Wahlstedt (Florian Dingler)
EDQE BURG FEUERSTEIN (Florian Dingler)
EDQH Herzogenaurach (Florian Dingler)
EDTH Heubach (Florian Dingler)
EDWA Bordelum (Florian Dingler)
EDWB BREMERHAVEN (Florian Dingler)
EDWG Wangerooge (Florian Dingler)
EDWI WILHELMSHAVEN MARIENSIEL (Florian Dingler)
EDWJ Juist (Florian Dingler)
EDWL Langeoog (Florian Dingler)
EDWR BORKUM (Florian Dingler)
EDWS Norden Norddeich (Florian Dingler)
EDWY Norderney (Florian Dingler)
EDWZ Baltrum (Florian Dingler)
EDXB Heide Buesum (Florian Dingler)
EDXC Schleswig Kropp (Florian Dingler)
EDXF FLENSBURG SCHAFERHAUS (Florian Dingler)
EDXJ HUSUM SCHWESING (Florian Dingler)
EDXK Leck (Florian Dingler)
EDXM Sankt Michaelisdonn (Florian Dingler)
EDXP Harle (Florian Dingler)
EDXT Sierksdorf Hof Altona (Florian Dingler)
EDXY Wyk auf Foehr (Florian Dingler)
EGEY Colonsay (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
EGTH Old Warden Biggleswade (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
EGTN Enstone (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
ENAL Ålesund lufthavn, Vigra (Dan Kristiansen)
ENBN BRONNOY (Anton Brondz)
ENFL FLORO (Anton Brondz)
ENFY Fyresdal (Anton Brondz)
ENGK Arendal Gullknapp (Anton Brondz)
ENGN Folldal (Anton Brondz)
ENLU Nome (Anton Brondz)
ENML Molde Årø (Dan Kristiansen)
ENRK ASTORP (Anton Brondz)
ENRO ROROS (Anton Brondz)
ENRV Reinsvoll (Anton Brondz)
ENSI SKI (Anton Brondz)
ENVE Valle (Anton Brondz)
KBBG Branson Regional Airport (Mark Meunier)
KBTV Burlington Intl (Noah Lieberman)
KFHU SIERRA VISTA MUNI LIBBY AAF (Tony Rogers)
KLAF Purdue University Airport (Robin Peel: ILS 10 re-aligned)
KLAF Purdue University Airport (Pat Dotson)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Robin Peel: ILS components adjusted; decommissioned many marker beacons)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Scott Stoeckle: Complete re-write)
LFLL Lyon Saint Exupery (Tony Altimani)
LOWI Innsbruck Kranebitten (Oscar Fernald)
MMUN Cancun Intl (Hector Tanus (new runway 12L/30R))
MMUN Cancun Intl (Robin Peel: New ILS 12L)
P03  COCHISE COLLEGE (Tony Rogers)
SDUW Fazenda Sertaozinho (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SDVR Hospital Dr. Osiris Florindo Coelho (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SDVV Cragea-Suzano (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SDVX Estancia Flamboyants (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SDVY Le Canton (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SNKA Fazenda Perto D'Agua (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SNLE Hospital Geral de Barueri (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SSOZ Mina de Brucutu (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SSSN Do Acu (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SSTT Lemon Motel (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SSWG Laguna (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
SSXF Alexandre Castro e Silva (Nelson de Oliveira: revised helipads)
VTSP Phuket Intl (Anthony Versluis)
W27  Woodland State (Noah Lieberman)
WALN Long Nawang (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WATS Sabu Tardamu (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WAWM Masamba Andi Jemma (Local Gov) (Anthony Versluis)
WT21 Somanente (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
WT74 Yigi (CAMA) (Anthony Versluis)
WT80 Arsbol (APCM) (Anthony Versluis)
WT81 Kuala Kurun (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WT82 Mina Wanam (Djajanti Group) (Anthony Versluis)
WW82 Ros Bori (SIL) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ02 Hing (TEAM) (Anthony Versluis)
WZ39 Kelansam (MAF) (Anthony Versluis)
X6FE FEARN (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
X6GI Gigha Island (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
X6IN Insch (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
X6MU Glenforsa (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XASH Ashcroft (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBAD Badminton (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBID Bidford (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBRE Breighton (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBRI Brimpton (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBRO Isle of Skye (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XBRU Bruntingthorpe (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XCHA Charterhall (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XCHI Chirk (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XCUR Currock Hill (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XDAV Davidstow Moor (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XDOR Dornoch (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XHAN Hanley William (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XHIN Hinton in the Hedges (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XLED Ledbury (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XLIT Little Staughton (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XMUL Mullaghmore (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XPLO Plockton (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XPOK Pocklington (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XSAC Sackville Farm (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XSBY Saltby (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)
XSTR Strathallan (Nathan Hayles: New ICAO code)

2009.11

02G  COLUMBIANA CO (Brian Plumb)
03I  Clarks Dream Strip (Brian Plumb)
04I  Columbus Southwest (Brian Plumb)
08B  Merrymeeting Field (Ernest Pike)
0D7  Ada (Brian Plumb)
1A5  Macon County (Mark Meunier)
1O3  LODI (Mark Meunier)
2D1  Barber (Brian Plumb)
2D7  Beach City (Brian Plumb)
2G1  CONCORD AIRPARK (Brian Plumb)
33N  Delaware Airpark (Scott Stoeckle)
3D8  Bordner (Brian Plumb - airport closed)
3G4  ASHLAND CO (Brian Plumb)
41N  BRACEVILLE (Brian Plumb)
4G8  COLUMBIA (Brian Plumb)
5D9  Bandit Field Airdrome (Brian Plumb)
5G7  BLUFFTON (Brian Plumb)
6A4  JOHNSON COUNTY (Scott Stoeckle)
6G5  BARNESVILLE BRADFIELD (Brian Plumb)
6I3  Bowyer (Excluded)
7I7  Bellefontaine Municipal (Brian Plumb)
8I3  Glenndale (Pat Dotson)
CNC3 Brampton (ICAO code changed from NC3 to CNC3)
CNY3 Collingwood (ICAO changed form NY3 to CNY3)
CYYZ Toronto/Pearson Intl (Joe Vermeulen)
EDHF Hungriger Wolf (Florian Dingler)
EDTF FREIBURG (Florian Dingler)
EDWE EMDEN (Florian Dingler)
EDXO Sankt Peter Ording (Florian Dingler)
EGTH Hatfield (Closed)
EHBK Maastricht (OM ILS 21 removed)
EHRD Rotterdam (Added DME bias)
ENFL FLORO (Default taxiways suppressed)
ENOV Orsta-Volda Hovden (Added LOC-DME from charts)
I62  Brookville Air-Park (Brian Plumb)
I66  CLINTON FLD (Brian Plumb)
I67  CINCINNATI WEST (Brian Plumb)
I69  CLERMONT CO (Brian Plumb)
KAMT ALEXANDER SALAMON (Brian Plumb)
KBFL MEADOWS FLD (Mark Meunier)
KBOW Bartow Muni (Albert Van Thournout)
KCDI CAMBRIDGE MUNI (Brian Plumb)
KCHA Lovell Field (Scott Stoeckle)
KCLE Cleveland Hopkins Intl (Mark Meunier)
KDAY JAMES M COX DAYTON INTL (Brian Plumb)
KDFI DEFIANCE MEM (Brian Plumb)
KDWS Lake Buena Vista (Mark Meunier)
KDXR KDXR Danbury CT (LOC 08 re-aligned;)
KDXR KDXR Danbury CT (Bill Waggoner)
KFDY FINDLAY (Brian Plumb)
KFZI FOSTORIA METRO (Brian Plumb)
KGAI MONTGOMERY CO AIRPARK (Sanjiv Bhusry)
KGAS GALLIA MEIGS RGNL (Brian Plumb)
KGED Sussex Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KGEO BROWN CO (Brian Plumb)
KGLS Scholes INTL at Galveston (Scott Stoeckle)
KGQQ GALION MUNI (Brian Plumb)
KHAO BUTLER CO RGNL (Brian Plumb)
KHOC HIGHLAND CO (Brian Plumb)
KHZY ASHTABULA CO (Brian Plumb)
KISZ CINCINNATI BLUE ASH (Brian Plumb)
KIWI Wiscasset (Ernest Pike)
KLAL Lakeland Linder Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KLHQ FAIRFIELD CO (Brian Plumb)
KLUK CINCINNATI MUNI LUNKEN FLD (Brian Plumb)
KMGY DAYTON WRIGHT BROTHERS (Brian Plumb)
KMRB Eastern Wv Rgnl Shepherd Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
KMWO HOOK FLD MUNI (Brian Plumb)
KNHZ BNAS(KINZ) (Ernest Pike)
KOCH A L Mangham JR RGNL (Scott Stoeckle)
KOFP HANOVER CO MUNI (Added LOC-DME 16)
KOKK KOKOMO MUNI (Pat Dotson)
KORD CHICAGO OHARE INTL (Runways/ILS renumbered: 9R/27L -> 10/28; 9L/27R -> 9L/27R; 9L/27R added)
KPCW CARL R KELLER FLD (Brian Plumb)
KPHD HARRY CLEVER FLD (Brian Plumb)
KPMH GREATER PORTSMOUTH RGNL (Brian Plumb)
KPSF Pittsfield Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KSAC SACRAMENTO EXECUTIVE (Default windsocks removed)
KSAV Savannah Hilton Head Intl (Runways renumbered (09/27 -> 10/28; 18/36 -> 19/01))
KSEA Seattle Tacoma Intl (Robin Peel: Runway 16L/34R changed to concrete)
KTRI Tri Cities Rgnl Tn Va (Scott Stoeckle)
KTSO CARROLL CO TOLSON (Brian Plumb)
KTZR BOLTON FLD (Brian Plumb)
KUSE FULTON CO (Brian Plumb)
KVES DARKE CO (Brian Plumb)
KVJI Virginia Highlands (Scott Stoeckle)
LEPA Palma De Mallorca (Dieter Rosenkranz)
LESB Son Bonet (Dieter Rosenkranz)
LEVB Aerodrom - Villafranca de Bonany (Dieter Rosenkranz)
LIML Milano Linate (ILS 36R frequency change)
LSTA Raron (Barry Roberts)
ME30 Greenville Forestry (Moved from lat 42.x to 45.x)
MMTO LICENCIADO ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS INTL (ILS 15 frequency changed from 108.9 to 109.5)
O62  Carmel Valley Vintage Airfield (Now closed)
PAGY SKAGWAY (Scott Stoeckle)
SA1C Caviahue (Sergey Dovnar)
SBFI Foz Do Iguacu (Sergey Dovnar)
SBPA Salgado Filho (Marcos Bedin)
SCTE EL TEPUAL INTL (Martín Ignacio Aravena Laucirica)
SDSC Sao Carlos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOD Alo Brasil (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SSEN Fazenda Baviera (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SUPU Paysandu (Sergey Dovnar)
UAFC Naryn Northeast (Luca Ganzerla)
UAFN Naron Kol (Luca Ganzerla)
UAFP Karakol Przhevalsk (Luca Ganzerla)
UDYA Agdam (Luca Ganzerla)
UMGG Gomel (Sergey Dovnar)
UMMA Baranovichi (Sergey Dovnar)
UMMG Grodno (Sergey Dovnar)
UMNB Bobrujsk (Sergey Dovnar)
UMOO Mogilev (Sergey Dovnar)
VTBD Bangkok Don Mueang Intl (Anthony Versluis)
VTCC Chiang Mai Intl (Anthony Versluis)
VTSP Phuket Intl (Anthony Versluis)
WABX Biak Boruku (Anthony Versluis)
WAMM Manado Sam Ratulangi (Anthony Versluis)
WASR Manokwari/Rendani (Anthony Versluis)
WASS Sorong Jefman (Anthony Versluis)
YALA Marla (Barry Roberts)
YAMT Amata (Barry Roberts)
YAPA Anna Plains Station (Barry Roberts)
YAVE Avalon East (Temp. during Airshows) (Barry Roberts)
YBBC Bamboo Creek (Barry Roberts)
YBID Binda (Barry Roberts)
YBMY Bamyili (Barry Roberts)
YBOC Booleroo Centre (Barry Roberts)
YBOM Bombala (Barry Roberts)
YCAR Carnarvon (Barry Roberts)
YCBB Coonabarabran (Barry Roberts)
YCDH Cadney Homestead (Barry Roberts)
YCEE CLEVE (Barry Roberts)
YCFH Clifton Hills (Barry Roberts)
YCHL Charlton (Barry Roberts)
YCMW Camooweal (Barry Roberts)
YCOB Cooranbong (Barry Roberts)
YCOO Cooinda (Barry Roberts)
YCUS Cummins (Barry Roberts)
YDKI Dunk Is (Barry Roberts)
YDLQ Deniliquin (Barry Roberts)
YDOD DONALD (Barry Roberts)
YDOR Dorunda (Barry Roberts)
YDPD Davenport Downs (Barry Roberts)
YDRI Durrie (Barry Roberts)
YEMG Eromanga (Barry Roberts)
YERN Ernabella (Barry Roberts)
YESC Escott (Barry Roberts)
YFIL Finley (Barry Roberts)
YFSK Fiskville (Barry Roberts)
YGLO Glenormiston (Barry Roberts)
YHAA Haasts Bluff (Barry Roberts)
YHBK Holbrook (Barry Roberts)
YHRD Hungerford (Barry Roberts)
YIDK Indulkana (Barry Roberts)
YIFY Iffley (Barry Roberts)
YILA Milawa (Barry Roberts)
YINJ Injune (Barry Roberts)
YINN Innamincka (Barry Roberts)
YITT Mitta Mitta (Barry Roberts)
YKDI Kadina (Barry Roberts)
YKDM Kidman Springs (Barry Roberts)
YKID Kidston (Barry Roberts)
YKML Kamileroi (Barry Roberts)
YKNG Katanning (Barry Roberts)
YLAH Lawn Hill (Barry Roberts)
YLED Lethbridge (Barry Roberts)
YLGU Legune Stn (Barry Roberts)
YLOH Louth (Barry Roberts)
YLSM Lismore (Barry Roberts)
YLTT Lady Elliot Island (Barry Roberts)
YLZI Lizard Island (Barry Roberts)
YMCL Mount Coolon (Barry Roberts)
YMCO Mallacoota (Barry Roberts)
YMDA Mundubberra (Barry Roberts)
YMGR Margaret River Stn (Barry Roberts)
YMHO Mount House (Barry Roberts)
YMHW Mount Howitt (Barry Roberts)
YMIT Mitchell (Barry Roberts)
YMJM Manjimup (Barry Roberts)
YMNK Monkira (Barry Roberts)
YMNY Morney (Barry Roberts)
YMOO Mooraberree (Barry Roberts)
YMPA Minnipa (Barry Roberts)
YMRE Marree (Barry Roberts)
YMRW Morawa (Barry Roberts)
YMTB Muttaburra (Barry Roberts)
YMTI Mornington Is (Barry Roberts)
YMTO Monto (Barry Roberts)
YMUP Mulga Park (Barry Roberts)
YMWA Mullewa (Barry Roberts)
YNRG Narrogin (Barry Roberts)
YNVE Navarre (Barry Roberts)
YOEN Oenpelli (Barry Roberts)
YOLA Colac (Barry Roberts)
YPKA Karratha (Barry Roberts)
YPRA Prairie (Barry Roberts)
YPYD Pyramid Hil (Barry Roberts)
YROB Robinhood (Barry Roberts)
YSGT Singleton (Barry Roberts)
YSGW South Galway (Barry Roberts)
YSPE Stanthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YSPK Spring Creek (Barry Roberts)
YTAM Taroom (Barry Roberts)
YTDR Theodore (Barry Roberts)
YTGG Taggerty (Barry Roberts)
YTHY Thylungra (Barry Roberts)
YTMB Tambo (Barry Roberts)
YTMN Tanami (Barry Roberts)
YTOC Tocumwal (Barry Roberts)
YTQY Torquay (Barry Roberts)
YTWN Tooraweenah (Barry Roberts)
YUDG Urandangi (Barry Roberts)
YVRS Vanrook Stn (Barry Roberts)
YWBI Warrabri (Barry Roberts)
YWDH Windorah (Barry Roberts)
YWDL Wondoola (Barry Roberts)
YWHA Whyalla (Barry Roberts)
YWKI WAIKERIE (Barry Roberts)
YWMP Wrotham Park (Barry Roberts)
YWYA Wyandra (Barry Roberts)
YYEA Yeaburn (Barry Roberts)
ZULS Lhasa-Gonggar (Added from charts, with ILS 27)
ZWKL Korla (Luca Ganzerla)

2009.09

1A5  MACON CO (Mark Meunier)
1G1  ELYRIA (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
1G3  KENT STATE UNIVERSITY (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
1G5  MEDINA MUNI (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
2NC0 Mountain Air (Mark Meunier)
3G3  WADSWORTH MUNI (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
5A1  NORWALK HURON CO (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
89D  Kelleys Island Land Fld (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
CYBF Bonnyville Regional - elevation adjusted; renamed from Banfield (Robin Peel)
CYHM John C Munro Hamilton Intl (Stephen Fawcett)
CYQA MUSKOKA (Glen Stroud)
EHSE Seppe (Gert van der Neut)
EKRN Bornholm Ronne (Florian Dingler)
ENAN ANDOYA (Anton Brondz)
ENBN BRONNOY (Anton Brondz)
ENKR HOYBUKTMOEN (Anton Brondz)
ENNK Narvik Framnes - offset LOC-DME 21 added(Robin Peel)
ENSS SVARTNES (Anton Brondz)
ENST STOKKA (Anton Brondz)
KAKR AKRON FULTON INTL (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KBJJ WAYNE CO (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KCAK AKRON CANTON RGNL (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KCGF CUYAHOGA CO (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KHIO PORTLAND HILLSBORO (Mark Meunier)
KLPR LORAIN CO RGNL (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KSKY GRIFFING SANDUSKY (Brian Plumb: New Ohio airports)
KTNT Dade-Collier (Mark Meunier)
LBSF Sofia (Claude Terrier & Nilolay Grozdanov)
LFNC Saint Crepin (Runway moved (Daniel Dezulier))
LSGG Geneva (Gilles Dubochet)
MYAM MARSH HARBOUR (Mark Meunier)
MYSM SAN SALVADOR ISLAND (Mark Meunier)
PGSN Francisco C Ada Saipan Intl (Stuart Russell)
PKWA BUCHOLZ AAF (Stuart Russell)
PTKK Chukk Intl (Stuart Russell)
PTPN POHNPEI INTL (Stuart Russell)
PTRO Babelthuap (Stuart Russell)
PTSA Kosrae (Stuart Russell)
PTYA Yap Intl (Stuart Russell)
SDXV Magazine Luiza (Nelso A de Oliveira)
SIPS Haras Forum (Nelso A de Oliveira)
SWGX Primavera (Nelso A de Oliveira)
TIST St Thomas - Cyril E King (Stuart Russell)
X59  VALKARIA (Stuart Russell)
YTFD Tenterfield - added from Google Earth (Robin Peel)

2009.08

81B  Oxford Co RGNL (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
CSC3 Drummondville (ICAO code corrected from SC3to CSC3)
EFHV Hyvinkaa (Petri Lipponen)
EGHJ Bembridge (Nathan Hayles)
EGHN Sandown (Nathan Hayles)
EGVN Brize Norton AB (Nathan Hayles)
EGXU Linton On Ouse (Robin Peel: ILSs realigned)
ENHK HASVIK (Robin Peel: LOC 29 heading corrected)
KAVP Wilkes Barre Scranton Intl (Robin Peel - ILS offset)
KCDW Essex County (Dan Calderisi)
KEDN Enterprise Muni (Dan Calderisi)
KGKT Gatlinburg Pigeon Forge (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KGVL Gainsville - Lee Gilmer Mem (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KHDN YAMPA VALLEY (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KHEF Manassas Rgnl Harry P Davis Fld (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KHKY Hickory Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KHTO East Hampton (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KHXD Hilton Head (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KIND Indianapolis Intl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KINT Smith Reynolds (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KJXN Jackson Co Reynolds Fld (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KLFK Angelina Co (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KLOT Lewis University (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KLQK Pickens Co (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMFD Mansfield Lahm Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMKC Charles B Wheeler Downtown (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMMU Morristown Municipal Airport (Dan Calderisi)
KMPO Pocono Mountains Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMQY Smyrna (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMTH The Florida Keys Marathon (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMTJ Montrose Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMTP MONTAUK (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KMTV Martinsville - Blue Ridge (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KNQA Millington Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KOMN Ormond Beach Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KONZ Grosse Ile Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KOPF Opa Locka (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KPDK Dekalb Peachtree (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KPNC Ponca City Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KPWM Portland Intl Jetport (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KRAL Riverside Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KRIC Richmond Intl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KRIL Garfield Co Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KROG Rogers Muni Carter Fld (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KRSW Southwest Florida Intl (Jonahan Hay: Deleted runway 05/23 (error))
KRUQ Rowan Co (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KSFB Orlando Sanford (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KSGR Sugar Land Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KSVH Statesville Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KTMB Kendall Tamiami Executive (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KTME Houston Executive (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KTNU Newton Muni (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KTRI Tri Cities Rgnl Tn Va (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KTTN Trenton Mercer (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KUDG Darlington Co Jetport (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KUES Waukesha Co (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KVGT North Las Vegas (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KXNA Northwest Arkansas Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
KYIP Willow Run (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
L67 Rialto Muni Miro Fld (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
LGKV Kavala Megas Alexandros (Yavuz Onder: Corrected runway 05L/23R)
LIPB BOLZANO (Yavuz Onder: Loc 01 moved)
LSEZ Zermatt (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSHA Gstaad Inn Grund (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSHC Collombey Muraz (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSHG Gampel (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSHS Sezegnin (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSMJ Turtmann (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPA Amlikon (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPD Dittingen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPF Schaffhausen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPH Winterthur (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPK Hasenstrick (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPN Triengen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPO Olten (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSPV Wangen-Lachen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSTB Bellechasse (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSTR Montricher (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXB Balzers (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXD Domat Ems (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXE Erstfeld (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXG Gsteigwiler (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXH Holziken (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXO Gossau (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXP Pfaffnau (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXS Schindellegi (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXT Trogen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXU Untervaz (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXV San Vittore (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXW Wuerenlingen (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSXY Leysin (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSZD Ascona (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSZK Speck (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSZU Buttwil (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSZV Sitterdorf (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
LSZX Schaenis (Lukas Staub: Swiss grass strips)
MBPV Providenciales (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
NCAT Atiu Airstrip (Glenn Anderson)
NCMG Mangaia Airstrip (Glenn Anderson)
NCMH Manihiki Airstrip (Glenn Anderson)
NCMK Mauke Airstrip (Glenn Anderson)
NCMN MANUAE (Glenn Anderson)
NCMR MITIARO (Glenn Anderson)
NCPY Penhryn Airstrip (Glenn Anderson)
NFTE EUA (Glenn Anderson)
NFTO NIUAFO'OU (Glenn Anderson)
NFTP NIUATOPUTAPU (Glenn Anderson)
NSAU ASAU (Glenn Anderson)
NSMA MAOTA (Glenn Anderson)
SDAQ Centro Empresarial do Aco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDAV Auxiliar I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBH Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBJ Jimenez (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBS Os Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBT Banco de Boston (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBW Banespa Republica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDBZ KMS (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDCF CBS (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDCH Band (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDCI Cabiunas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDCK Condominio Edificio ltaquere (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDDG Hospital Samaritano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDDP Delta Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDDW Delmar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDEL Condominio Edificio Spazio JK (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDEU Empresarial Anhanguera (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDEV Centro Empresarial Vari (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDFP Folha de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDFQ Centro Empresarial Botafogo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDFS Fazenda Santa Gertrudes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDFV Federacao Paulista de Futebol (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDFZ Vivo Barra Funda (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGA Acapulco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGD Eucatex (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGE Casas Bahia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGM Gazeta Mercantil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGQ Banco Sofisa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGS Bertolucci (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGX Shering Plough (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDGZ Bradesco Cidade de Deus (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHB Bradesco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHD Hospital de Clinicas de Niteroi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHG Malaga (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHK Pirelli - Laboratorio Eng. Cabos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHL Heliporto Lagoa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHN Philips (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHQ Shopping Leste Aricanduva (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHT Cetenco Plaza - Torre Norte (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDHW Hospital Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDIW Edificio Sao Paulo Trade Building (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDJJ Francisco Mellao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDJT J. Toledo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDJY Paulista Capital Plaza - The Flat (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDKD Condominio America Business Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDKM Hotel Emiliano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDKT Edificio Dacon (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDLA Condominio Laranjeiras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDLB Metropolitan Office (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDLF SBT (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDMB Benteler (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDMT Banco Bradesco Av. Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDNN Birmann 21 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDNP Edificio Banespa - Patriarca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDNR Banco Santander (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDNS Samambaia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDOC Hospital do Coracao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDON Onix (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDPH Porto do Sol Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDPJ Panco 7 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDPL Sofitel Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDPO Plaza Centenario (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDPS Pedreira Sargon (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQA Cent Empres. Nacoes Unidas Torre O (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQB Edificio Berrini 500 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQF ITA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQJ Disco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQP Parque Cultural Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDQS Berrini (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDRB Renaissance Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDRJ Prefeitura do Rio de Janeiro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDRL Faria Lima (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDSI SESI FIESP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDSL Hospital Sirio e Libanes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDTA Tatui (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDTC Edificio Edel Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDTH DIMEP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDTM Crystal Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDUJ Millennium (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDUP Unibanco Patriarca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDVM Bradesco - Vila Matilde (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDVO Varam (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDVT Helbor Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDWS West Gate (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDWT World Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDWY Central Towers Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDXD lBM Tutoia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDXG Tropical Ponta Negra Flat (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDXS Mar Girios (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYA Carmo Couri (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYD Senna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYK Tower 2000 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYR Panco II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYV Secovi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDYZ Kuka (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SDZB ICS - Guaruja (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIAK Volkswagen (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIBQ WT Technology Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SICF Vol D'Oiseau (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SICV Porto Marina Asturias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SICZ Edificio Comercial Lorena (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIDA Edificio Dakota (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIDC Patio de Treinamento HSE - TRAINING (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIDF Umicore (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIDL Deus e Amor (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIEE Melia Confort Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIFL Solar dos Viana (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIGZ Banco de Boston 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIHH Hotel Intercontinental (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIHS Edificio Faria Lima Premium (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIHY Mont Blanc (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIIB Suico (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIKH Hotel Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIKT Joaquim Floriano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SILF New Century (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SILV Locar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIMP Marques Plaza Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIMT Mediterraneo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SINE Ibar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIOG Oasis Graal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIOY Caravelas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIPD Vitoria Hotel Residence (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIPZ Papaiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SISR Brigadeiro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIVH Sitio Santa Chiara (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIWS Hotel Portobello (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIWW Funchal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIXC EMBRASE (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIXN Soufer (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SIYZ Condominio Edificio Berrini 1681 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJAM Estancia Lajota (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJBE Ortosintese (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJCJ Forum Trab. 1a Inst. Sao Paulo I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJCR Forum Trab. 1a Inst. Sao Paulo II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJCV Trend Bank (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJFC Fed. Comercio do Estado de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJHB Real Hospital Portugues (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJKD Helisilva (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJKF Lago Azul (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJMC Monte Carlo Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJNT Higienopolis Medical Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJPF Policia Federal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJPM Cap. PM Cidimar Antunes de Almeida (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJPN Campan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJQJ Jomarca II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJTR Angelica IV (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJUO Forest Trade (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJUY Sinal Empreendimentos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJVA Djy (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJVJ Chacara da Capela (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJWS Praia de Olaria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJXE Sinal Construtora (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJXP Alice Maria Sampaio Ferreira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SJXZ Namour (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SNDZ Via Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SNKG AMA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SNXJ Jucelino Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SNXP Residencia Papaiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SNYY Copra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSEJ Moinho Velho (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSEM Esplanada das Marinas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSMU Magnum (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSOA Blue Tree Tower Faria Lima (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSQE TV Mundial I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSQG Edificio Banespa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSQJ COMPANY (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSQV UNICID - Univ. Cidade de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSUK ITC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSYH Condominio Edificio Spazio Central (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SSYK Hospital Alvorada (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWMD Francisca Mendes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWON Julio Simoes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWRN Estacao Naval do Rio Negro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWVQ UNIBAN Morumbi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWYD Cotia Foods SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
SWYL Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian helipads)
W78  William M Tuck (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
WA09 ROCHE HARBOR (Robin Peel)
X51  Homestead General Avn (Scott Stoeckle: Revisions to previous WED designs)
ZJHK MEILAN (Mark Meunier)

2009.07

0N0  Roosterville (FAA code changed from MO10)
11CL Hansen (FAA code changed from L51)
19CL Palisades Ranch (FAA code changed from 16L)
52CL Adelanto (FAA code changed from 2L9)
54CL Lake Riverside Estates (FAA code changed from 4L0)
5CO0 Cheyenne Wells Municipal (FAA code changed from 45V)
64CL Goodyear Blimp Base (FAA code changed from 7L0)
73CL Julian Hinds Pump Plant Airstrip (FAA code changed from 8L7)
82VA Root Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
86CL Ernst Field (FAA code changed from 17L)
96W  Echols (Jonathan Aldieri)
BGTL THULE AIR BASE (5-Jul-2009: Guy Meekers - revised ILS)
CAX2 Axe Lake (Nick Ward)
CJB7 Buffalo Narrows Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CJH8 Leask (Nick Ward)
CJV4 Otter Lake (Nick Ward)
CJW4 Pelican Narrows (Nick Ward)
CJX8 Hatchet Lake Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CJY9 La Loche Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CJZ6 Black Lake Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CJZ9 La Ronge Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKB4 Otter Lake Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKB5 Sandy Bay Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKC2 Points North Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKE4 Pelican Narrows Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKG6 Uranium City Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKN8 Nekweaga Bay (Nick Ward)
CKP5 Southend Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKS8 Cree Lake (Crystal Lodge) (Nick Ward)
CKU3 Nipawin Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CKW5 Stony Rapids Water Aerodrome (Nick Ward)
CN23 Harvard (FAA code changed from 0L0)
CS21 Costigan Lake Airstrip km176 Hwy914 (Nick Ward)
CS22 Banbury Lake Airstrip hwy914 (Nick Ward)
CS23 Bolton Lake Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS24 Karras River Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS25 Canoe Lake Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS26 Besnard Lake Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS27 Gunnar Mine Airstrip (Nick Ward)
CS28 La Ronge Forest Service Base (Nick Ward)
CYBE Uranium City (Nick Ward)
CYBU Nipawin (Nick Ward)
CYPA Prince Albert (Glass Field) (Nick Ward)
CYQG Windsor (Scott Stoeckle)
E36  Georgetown (Mark Meunier))
EDDM Muenchen Franz-Josef Strauss (Oscar Fernald)
EGBR Bishop Rock Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EGDM Boscombe Down (Nathan Hayles)
EGEL Eddystone Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EGLH Needles Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EGLN Longships Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EGNS Isle Of Man Ronaldsway (Robin Peel: ILS headings adjusted)
EGOV VALLEY (Richard Child)
EGRS Royal Sovereign Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EGSP Sussex Police (Vic Marriott)
EGWR Wolf Rock Lighthouse (Vic Marriott)
EHAM Schiphol (Oscar Fernald)
KACY Atlantic City Intl (Bob Whitt)
KADG Lenawee Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KAFW Fort Worth Alliance (Scott Stoeckle)
KAMA Rick Husband Amarillo Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KANB Anniston Metropolitan (Scott Stoeckle)
KAPC Napa Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KARB Ann Arbor Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KASN Talladega Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KAVP Wilkes Barre Scranton Intl (Robin Peel - ILS offset)
KAVP Wilkes Barre Scranton Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KBBG Branson Regional Airport (Mark Meunier)
KBCB Virginia Tech Montgomery Executive (Jonathan Aldieri)
KBKT ALLEN C PERKINSON BLACKSTONE AAF (Jonathan Aldieri)
KBLM MONMOUTH EXECUTIVE (Bob Whitt)
KBLV Scott AFB MidAmerica (Scott Stoeckle)
KBMG Monroe Co (Mark Meunier)
KCHO CHARLOTTESVILLE ALBEMARLE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KCLL Easterwood Field (Scott Stoeckle)
KCON Concord Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KCPS St Louis Downtown (Scott Stoeckle)
KCXO Lone Star Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KCXP Carson (Andrew Cook)
KDAB Daytona Beach Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KDAN Danville Rgnl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KDEN Denver Intl (Mark Meunier)
KDET Coleman A. Young Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KDOV Dover AFB (Scott Stoeckle)
KDTS Destin Ft Walton Beach (Scott Stoeckle)
KDWH David Wayne Hooks Mem (Scott Stoeckle)
KELM Elmira Corning Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KEYE Eagle Creek Airpark (Scott Stoeckle)
KFLO Florence Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KFRR FRONT ROYAL WARREN CO (Jonathan Aldieri)
KGCK Garden City Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KGJT WALKER FLD (Scott Stoeckle)
KGKT Gatlinburg Pigeon Forge (Scott Stoeckle)
KGUC Gunnison Crested Butte Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KGYR Phoenix Goodyear (Scott Stoeckle)
KHSE Billy Mitchell (Scott Stoeckle)
KLAF Purdue Univ (Mike Cooley)
KLAF Purdue Univ (Mark Meunier)
KLFI Langley AFB (Jonathan Aldieri)
KLFK Angelina Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KLYH LYNCHBURG RGNL PRESTON GLENN FLD (Jonathan Aldieri)
KMMH Mammoth Yosemite (Franciso Wonneberger)
KMPI Mariposa-Yosemite Airport (Franciso Wonneberger)
KMYL Mc Call Muni (Andrew Cook)
KNFE Fentress Nalf (Jonathan Aldieri)
KNGU Norfolk Naval Air Station (Jonathan Aldieri)
KNTU Oceana Naval Air Station (Jonathan Aldieri)
KOBI WOODBINE MUNI (Bob Whitt)
KOKV WINCHESTER RGNL (Jonathan Aldieri)
KONZ Grosse Ile Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KORF Norfolk Intl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KPHF Newport News Williamsburg Intl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KPVG HAMPTON ROADS EXECUTIVE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KREI REDLANDS MUNI (FAA code changed to from L12)
KROA Roanoke Rgnl Woodrum Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
KSAN San Diego Intl (New ILS frequency RWY 09)
KSFQ SUFFOLK EXECUTIVE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KSHD Shenandoah Valley Regional (Jonathan Aldieri)
KTGI TANGIER ISLAND (Mark Meunier)
KVBG Vandenberg AFB (Andrew Cook)
KVBW Bridgewater Air Park (Jonathan Aldieri)
KVUO Pearson Airfield (Barry Roberts)
KYIP Willow Run (Scott Stoeckle)
L52 Oceano County (Andrew Cook)
LEMU Muchamiel Alicante (ICAO code changed from LEML)
LIBD Bari Palese Macchie (Leonardo Albrizio)
LIPV Venezia San Nicolo (Luca Ganzerla)
MBGT Jags Mccartney Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
MBNC North Caicos Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
MBPI Pine Cay (Scott Stoeckle)
MBPV Providenciales (Scott Stoeckle)
MBSC South Caicos Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
N12  LAKEWOOD (Bob Whitt)
O24  Lee Vining (Franciso Wonneberger)
O57  Bryant Field (Andrew Cook)
ROMY Miyako (Sai Nakama)
RORS Shimojijima (Sai Nakama)
SA14 Miramar/Bellamar (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA1L Aeroclub Gral Belgrano (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA2M Miramar/Las Cortaderas (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA46 General Alvear-Buenos Aires (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA4H Mar del Plata-Batan (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA4Z Villa Angela (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA59 Villa Regina (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SA74 SALTA GENERAL BELGRANO (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SAMQ Aeroparque Mendoza (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SANL Capitan V. Almandos Almonacid (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SAOS Sta. Rosa De Conlara (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SAVB El Bolson (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SAWC El Calafate (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SAWH Ushuaia_Intl_Islas Malvinas (Jose Olliver & Adrian Fernandez (Alcala Simulacion))
SBFS Sao Tome (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAB Maju (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAC Ache (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAH Amil Resgate (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAP Hospital Paulistano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAQ Centro Empresarial do Aco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAR Hotel Canto da Floresta (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAU C.T.O. Itau (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAV Auxiliar I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAW Banco Industrial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAX Bradesco - Sta Cecilia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDAZ Fazenda Laranjeiras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBC Bradesco Alphaville (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBF Porto Seguro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBG Barra Green (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBH Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBJ Jimenez (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBL Banco Real SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBM Beneficencia Portuguesa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBR Business Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBS Os Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBW Banespa Republica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDBZ KMS (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCB Refinaria Presidente Bernardes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCF CBS (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCH Band (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCK Condominio Edificio ltaquere (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCN Centro Medico Naval Marcilio Dias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCP Fazenda Sant'anna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCQ Mediterraneo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCS Veracel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCV Citibank (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCX Centro Empresarial Mourisco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDCY Camargo Correa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDA Deputado Adib Chammas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDF Sul America Seguros (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDG Hospital Samaritano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDH Birmann 29 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDM Dona Marta (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDO Candido Mendes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDT de Imbetiba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDDW Delmar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEA Edificio HSBC Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEB Ericson do Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEF Edificio Morumbi Office Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEH Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEK Barra do Una (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEL Condominio Edificio Spazio JK (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEQ Vigor (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEU Empresarial Anhanguera (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEW Grupo Julio Simoes - SEDE (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEY Imigrantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDEZ Unibanco Eusebio Matoso (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDFG Fazenda Guanabara (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDFO Centro Grafico - Folha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDFP Folha de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDFW Condominio Edificio San Paolo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGA Acapulco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGI Fazenda Guariroba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGL Catedral Mundial da Fe (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGM Gazeta Mercantil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGO Itapemirim (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGQ Banco Sofisa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGS Bertolucci (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGV CPM Granja Viana (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDGW JKFC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHA HASP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHH Comercial Campineira de Combustiveis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHI Hospital Gastroclinica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHJ Hospital da Policia Militar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHK Pirelli - Laboratorio Eng. Cabos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHM Helicentro Morumbi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHN Philips (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHO Bradesco - Santo Andre (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHQ Shopping Leste Aricanduva (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHS TECSAT (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHT Cetenco Plaza - Torre Norte (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHU Morro da Urca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHV Hospital Albert Einstein (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHW Hospital Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHY Edificio Sao Luiz Gonzaga (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDHZ Hospital Vera Cruz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIA ltau Boavista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIQ Goettems (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIS The Eagle's Nest (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIT ltau NPD Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIW Edificio Sao Paulo Trade Building (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIX Iporanga-Guaruja (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDIY Fab. de Motores Rolls Royce (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJE Avibras II B (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJI Avibras II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJM Sitio Santo Antonio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJT J. Toledo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJU Hospital Sao Luiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJW Hospital Cidade Jardim (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDJY Paulista Capital Plaza - The Flat (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKH Edificio New Century (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKI CL (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKS Torre da Gloria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKU Itanhanga (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKV Rede Globo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDKY Hospital das Clinicas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDLB Metropolitan Office (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDLD Fazenda Sao Miguel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDLS Terminal Petrobras - Guararema (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMB Benteler (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMF Maresias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMI Militar do Comando 8o Distrito Naval (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMN Meira Fernandes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMP Erik (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMS Marechiaro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMT Banco Bradesco Av. Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMU Multiplan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDMZ Mercedes Benz do Brasil SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNB Nobara-Guaruja (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNF Center Shopping (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNM Fazenda Marambaia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNN Birmann 21 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNP Edificio Banespa - Patriarca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNR Banco Santander (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDNU Ministro Nelson Hungria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOC Hospital do Coracao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOF Serrambi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOG Peninsula (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOH Cimed (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOK Casas Bahia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDON Onix (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOP ESM Sigma Pharma 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOT Attilio Tinelli (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDOY AMBEV (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPB Pedreira Pau Pedra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPE Pirelli Eden (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPH Porto do Sol Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPJ Panco 7 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPK Panco I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPL Sofitel Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPM Palacio dos Bandeirantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPO Plaza Centenario (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPR Pirelli SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPS Pedreira Sargon (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPT Parque Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDPU Paqueta (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQC Quarto COMAR (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQD Hospital Copa D'OR (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQI Fazenda Quilombo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQM Helicentro Ribeirao Preto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQO Fazenda Sao Quirino (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQP Parque Cultural Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQS Berrini (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQT Office Tower Itaim (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDQY Shopping Center Iguatemi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRB Renaissance Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRE Recreio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRG Graciosa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRI Rio Sul Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRN Zarzur (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRQ Dr. Rudolf Imanuel Schneider (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDRV VR (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSF Shering Plough (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSG Fazenda Nossa Senhora da Conceicao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSI SESI FIESP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSL Hospital Sirio e Libanes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSN Sao Luiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSR Subestacao Sao Roque (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSU Pirelli Sumare (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDSZ Banco Safra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTA Tatui (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTC Edificio Edel Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTG Edificio Atrium IV (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTH DIMEP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTJ Edificio Atrium V (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTL Telesp (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTM Crystal Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTU ltausa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDTV Tivoli Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDUI Centro Empresarial Iudice (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDUJ Millennium (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDUM UNIBAN (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDUT Hotel Transamerica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVB INA Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVC Cometa Vila Maria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVD Vila Real (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVK Viacao Cometa Mooca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVM Bradesco - Vila Matilde (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVO Varam (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVW Volkswagen do Brasil - Fabrica III (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDVZ Life Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWA Aerogalo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWB Cyk (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWP Palacio Boa Vista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWS West Gate (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWW Air Haco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDWY Central Towers Paulista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXC Cesp (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXD lBM Tutoia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXH Gandini (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXL Fazenda Santa Clara (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXM da Praia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXP Guararema Parque Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXS Mar Girios (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXX Fazenda Santa Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXY Atlantida Ilhas Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDXZ Granja Viana (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYA Carmo Couri (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYC Amarras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYE Hotel Fazenda Dona Carolina (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYG Companhia de Cimento Ribeirao Grande (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYH Jose Roberto Magalhaes Teixeira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYL RM-Angra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYO Hospital Santa Marcelina (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYP Piracaia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYR Panco II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYV Secovi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYY Lucent (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDYZ Kuka (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SDZD Flextronics Internacional (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SECU MARISCAL LAMAR (Mark Meunier)
SEGS Galapagos - Baltra (Added ILS 14)
SIAA Aeroandres (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAC Hospital de Guaruz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAE BASF Guaratingueta (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAG Serrinha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAH Vitoria Apart Hospital (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAL Summerville (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAN Hospital Dom Vicente Scherer (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAS Alto Viacao Reginas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAT Temadre (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAV Helipark (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIAZ Atlantida (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBB Ed. Comendador Alberto Bonfiglioli (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBE Marina Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBG Banco Induscred (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBH Helicidade (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBI Tame Guaruja (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBL Clinica Porto Dias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBM Helicentro ABC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBP Ambev - Filial Guarulhos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBQ WT Technology Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBR Chacara Recanto Tranquilo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBS Terminal Petrobras - Sao Sebastiao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIBT Transportadora Americana II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICC Fazenda Campo Alto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICD Mima 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICE Ypioca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICF Vol D'Oiseau (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICI Conjunto Hospitalar de Sorocaba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICL Praia da Piraquara (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICR Cantareira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICS Base Resgate (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICT Elektro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICU Chamonix (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICV Porto Marina Asturias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SICX Edificio Salvador Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDA Edificio Dakota (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDE Policia Federal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDF Umicore (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDH Brahma Juatuba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDK Centro Seculo XXI (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDL Deus e Amor (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDO Santa Elisa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDP Mega Air (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDQ das Quaresmas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDT Edise (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDU Biju (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDV Zizinho (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIDX Policia Federal - Florianopolis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEH Lazzuli (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEI 8o Batalhao da Policia Militar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEK Euripedes Mineiro de Mello (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEM BASF Imigrantes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEO AMBEV Jaguariuna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEP Riachuelo Matriz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIER Cosan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEU Diamante (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIEY Palacio das Mangabeiras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFB Sitio Canhanheiro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFG Life Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFK Hospital Santa Teresa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFS Iguassu II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFX Secretaria de Agricultura (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIFZ Hungria 1100 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGA Jardim Guanabara (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGB Morma II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGC Porto Cubatao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGD Gota Dourada (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGE Lagoa do Cavalo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGG Auto Viacao Reginas II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGH Adalberto S. Monturil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGI Gabinete Militar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGJ Hospital HCA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGK CD Guarulhos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGQ Companhia Siderurgica Nacional (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGR Regiao das Hortencias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGV Rede Record (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIGZ Banco de Boston 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHA Hotel Ariau Amazon Towers (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHC Cel PM Cicero Dantas dos Santos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHD Divena (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHE Mendes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHF Campo de Exposicao Torto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHK Hospital Santa Catarina (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHM Dragao do Ar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHO Kia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHQ Aguas Claras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHR Roberta Lombardi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHS Edificio Faria Lima Premium (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHT Tangua (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHU Unimed (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHX Hospital da Bahia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHY Mont Blanc (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIHZ Nannai Beach Resort (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIC Caragoata (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIF Valparaiso (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIH Torre 2000 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIL Ilha da Jipoia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIO Itaorna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIP Quinta da Baroneza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIR Brascan Century Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIW TECNET 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIIY Brasil XXI (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJB Jambo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJC Hotel Campos do Jordao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJD Joao Dias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJF Edificio Faria Lima Financial Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJH Cosipa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJI Petrobras - Sao Jose dos Campos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJL Cimento Tupi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJP Bolsa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJQ Ryhad Palace Hotel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJT Mina 3 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJW Hospital Maternidade Santa Marina (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIJX Internacional Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKD SODEPA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKE Wobben Windpower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKF Plaza Iguatemi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKH Hotel Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKL Flamboyant (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKT Joaquim Floriano (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKU Northern Telecom do Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKV Aldeia do Vale (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIKW Luciano Peixoto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILE Usina Trapiche (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILH Parque Dom Pedro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILK O Estado de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILL Galia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILO CFAPP (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILP Lojas Cem (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILR One Hundred (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SILV Locar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMB Monumental Business (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMC FIC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMD Reseda Office (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMH CRT - Caieiras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMM Edificio Corporate Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMN Pier Maua (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMS Eletronorte Belem (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIMT Mediterraneo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINB Tubarao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIND Ondina (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINE Ibar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINF Codesp (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINI Baua's (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINL Costao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINW International Paper Luiz Antonio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINX VCP Jacarei (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SINY Fazenda Nova (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIOH Caue-Ijaci (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIOW Hospital Alemao Oswaldo Cruz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIOX Centro de Distribuicao Ponto Frio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPD Vitoria Hotel Residence (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPF Hotel Gloria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPM Praia do Morcego (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPP Lura (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPT Petrobras Refinaria Paulinea Replan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPV Aquarius (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPX Gramado (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIPZ Papaiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIQF Recanto das Mares (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIQH Universidade Mogi das Cruzes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIQL Duas Rodas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIQP Chimical (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIQT Minerva (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIRL Virginia Lyra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIRP Frei Caneca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIRX Vila Velha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIRY Hiper - Bergamini (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIRZ Condominio Faria Lima Pinheiros (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SISA Transpel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SISC Senador Carlos Lyra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SISQ Tino (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SITE Telefonica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SITK Jomarca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SITM Trama (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SITP Sitio Santa Izabel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SITQ Telesp Celular (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIUD Montes Horere (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIUE Grande Hotel Sao Pedro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIUP FORD Camacari (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVA Cereal Citrus (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVB Vide Bula (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVI Monte Sinai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVM Vista Mar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVS Vicente Spisso (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVT Fazenda Boa Vitoria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIVX Cia. Brasileira de Aluminio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIWX Blausiegel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIXH Hospital Unimed (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIXN Soufer (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIXR Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIXU Condominio New Place of Business (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIXY Fabrica Fortaleza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYA BSH Continental Eletrodomestic. LTDA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYB Almenat (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYD Weril (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYG Gorduras e Margarinas Especiais GME (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYL Sant. Nac. de N.S da Conc. Aparecida (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYM Banco do Brasil - Andarai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYU Edificio Ronaldo Sampaio Ferreira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYV Mario Henrique Simonsen (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIYZ Condominio Edificio Berrini 1681 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZB Hospital Sao Jose (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZD Sabre (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZE Coppersteel Bimetalicos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZJ Fazenda Santa Zelia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZP Fazenda Sant' Anna da Grama (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZV Sada (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZW Darinha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SIZY Coopersucar - CTC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAD Tecno Bag (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAJ Estacao Convention Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAN Santander Banespa-Panamericana Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAO Natura (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAP Fazenda Mrajan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJAV Nauto Najar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBA Friboi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBG Edificio Torre Almirante (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBH Transportadora Americana (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBI Edra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBJ Guancan (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBL Fazenda Sao Jose (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBO Terra Vista (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBP Atrium VI.com (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJBQ CBMM (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCB Classic (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCC Alvaro Gama (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCG Iate Clube Santos - Angra dos Reis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCI Cap. PM Paulo Jose de Menezes Filho (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCJ Forum Trab. 1a Inst. Sao Paulo I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCK Rei da Pamonha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCR Forum Trab. 1a Inst. Sao Paulo II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCS Continental Square (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCT Fazenda da Mata (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCU CDA - Uberaba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCV Trend Bank (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJCX Hospital Pronto Socorro - Venda Nova (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDC Coca-cola (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDF Hospital Anchieta (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDK Oeste Plaza Shopping-MC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDO Maroum (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDP My Way (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDQ Trade Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDR Diplomata Empresarial SC LTDA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJDZ Cidade Empresarial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJEB Millenium Office Park (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJEI New England (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJEO Sylvio Quadros Merces (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJEP Sementes Roos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJFA West Side (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJFD Meier Medical Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJFH I.I.J.O - Rosario (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJFS Sao Joao e Sao Marcos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJFY Hospital Estadual de Pronto Socorro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGG Plaza II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGL Pitangueira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGM Quadra Hungria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGQ Fazenda Alebisa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGS Sao Jose de Dentro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJGV Bons Ventos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJHC Canal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJHI Flow Water (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJHV Valmor Weiss (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJHY Paiva Air (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIA Ipiau (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIB Itabuna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIH Policia Federal do Espirito Santo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIM Maj. PM Oswaldo Candido Nunes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIN NR 2 do Hotel Ariau Amazon Towers (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIP Ipiranga Centro Logistico (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIW Casas Bahia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJIX Marina Porto Imperial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJC Ceara - Mirim (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJE Jequie (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJQ Policia Federal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJS BS Colway (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJY Indaiauba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJJZ Ilha de Terrapleno (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJKE Sellix (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJKF Lago Azul (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJKK Coca-cola (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJMB Fazenda Mombaca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJMC Monte Carlo Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJMG Maguinhos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJMS Mineiracao Serra Grande (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJNY Iberostar Praia do Forte (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOA Fazenda Fortaleza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOC Hotel Paradise (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOE Haras Cachoeira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOF Frango Forte (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOL RS Morizono (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOP Minas de Conceicao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOQ Cristalia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOS Tropical (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOV CBE Comp. Brasileira Equipamento (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJOZ Faria Lima Square (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPB Guarapiranga Golfe (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPC Giannone Flavor (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPD Riacho Verde (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPE Praia da Armacao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPJ Prefeitura do Municipio de Jundiai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPT PETROBRAS - Refinaria de Capuava (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPY Coqueiral (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJPZ Fazenda Santo Antonio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQC Jequitimar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQG HSBC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQJ Jomarca II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQM Fazenda Lago Azul (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQO Un.Adm. Conjunta do IAP BPAmb (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQU Mantiqueira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQW Warna Roos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJQY Terminal do Solimoes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRD Ilha Josefa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRE Vila Adail (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRF Lavalpa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRM Monte das Oliveiras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRN Carlos Gomes Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRQ Hospital Sao Camilo Pompeia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRU Maria Cecilia Lara Campos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRX Grupamento Aereo da Policia Militar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRY Mega Mix (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJRZ Joao Domingues de Araujo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSB Ilha Guaiba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSG Usina Serra Grande (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSQ Palma (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJST Umbara Energy (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSW Natal Mar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSY Resgate Regiao Oceanica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJSZ Usina Mundial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTD Plaza JK (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTE Praia do Algodao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTR Angelica IV (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTW Centauro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTX Fazenda Nelore (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJTY Gran Melia Mofarrej (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUE Ecological Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUF Silvestre (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUI Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUM Umuarama (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUN UNIMED - Nordeste (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUO Forest Trade (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUP Braskem (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUT Cimento Rio Branco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUV A Universal (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUW CPFL Sede (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUX MBP - Metalurgica Barra do Pirai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJUZ Santo Aleixo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVA Djy (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVE VR Campos do Jordao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVG Jacarecica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVH Condominio do Edificio Mansao Macedo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVI Viana II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVJ Chacara da Capela (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVT Cimento Rio Branco-Cantagalo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJVU Hospital Memorial Sao Jose (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWF Mima (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWJ HPE (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWK FIEC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWR Heligalo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWY Parkway (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJWZ E-Tower (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXD Escarpas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXF Aloiso Ximenes de Farias Junior (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXO HP Padilha (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXP Alice Maria Sampaio Ferreira (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXQ Ribeirao Shopping (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXR B. Cao Vino (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXT Iguassu (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXU Alphaville Gramado (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJXY Piratas Mall (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJYA Caraguata (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJYB Edificio Plaza I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJYV Caue-Apiai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZI Monte Carmelo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZJ Rancho Doria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZK Projac (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZL Daslu (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZN Costa Brasilis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZU Seculum (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZV Terras de Sao Jose (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SJZY Centro Administrativo Rio Negro (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNAK Carajas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNBH Biocor (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNCD Catuama (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNCM Caponga (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNCR Vigano I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNGF Fazenda Manaca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHB Base de Paracuru (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHH Helibras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHI Polo Industrial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHM Morro da Gavazza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHN Megafort (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHT Togni (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNHY Hospital Esperanca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNID Instituto Dr. Arnaldo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNIJ Suape (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNJX Hospital Monte Sinai (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNKG AMA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNKM Margarida (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNLL Brennand (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNLP Santa Fe (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNLR Itautec (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNLS Sao Sebastiao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNMG Miguel Dias (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNMQ Felipe Hansen (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNNA Albras (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNNL Hospital de Olhos de Minas Gerais (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNNR Modesto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNOH Atlantis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNON Casa de Campo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNOR Fazenda Sesmaria (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNPR Gilson Machado (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNQF Ilha Verde (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNQK Muro Alto Beach Resort (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNQQ Atlantico Offices (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNRC Ouro Verde (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNRG Furnas Centrais Eletricas SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNRI Riviera de Sao Lourenco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNRO Fazenda Salto de Bota (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNRY Redpoint I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNSP Moinho II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNSQ Cent Empres. Nacoes Unidas Torre N (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNTZ Toa-toa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNUQ Pao de Acucar (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNVF Banco Itau-RJ (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNVT Pires do Rio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNVX Golden Air (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNWT Kioma (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNWV Vigano 3 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNWW Paradise Golf (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNWX Newton (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNXC Vigano 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNXJ Jucelino Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNXP Residencia Papaiz (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNXU Meridional (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNYG Naturagua (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNYK Cumbuco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNYY Copra (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNZI Helvetia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNZM JCPM Trade Center (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SNZS Birmann 31 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSBP Parque Barigui (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSCY Sikorski (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSDD N. S. de Fatima (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSEJ Moinho Velho (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSFY Furnas Centrais Eletricas (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSHH Helisul I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSHM Hospital Moinhos de Vento (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSHR Horus (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSHS Helisul IV (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSJF Policia Federal Curitiba (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSJS Malwee (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSNX Fazenda da Toca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSOA Blue Tree Tower Faria Lima (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSOH Cejen (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSOM Hospital Estadual Walfredo Gurgel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSOX Aqualider (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQD Ilha do Cavaco (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQE TV Mundial I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQG Edificio Banespa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQH Hospital Mater Dei (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQJ COMPANY (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQK Viaoeste-Castelo III (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQQ Pedra do Sino (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQW Royal Palm Plaza (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQX Frei Caneca Shopping (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSQY Centro Empresarial de Sao Paulo (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSRP Vitrotec (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSSE Jihad Dehaini (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSTC COPESUL (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSTZ SBC Trans (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUD Bom Dia Cafe (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUE Fazenda Cachoeirao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUG Da Aurora (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUH Porto Frade (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUJ Estrada do Iate Clube (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUK ITC (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUN Terminal Petrobras-Guarulhos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUO Unifly (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSUP Hospital Santa Joana (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSWU Quick (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSXJ Un. Tratamento Gas Cacimbas (UTGC) (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSXS Miramar Maragogi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSXT Clube CEU (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSYG Edificio Palladio (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSYH Condominio Edificio Spazio Central (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSYJ Igreja Messianica Mundial do Brasil (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSYK Hospital Alvorada (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSYX Neo Quimica (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSZD Aficel (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SSZI Condominio Laguna (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWAS Telebras I (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWAW Telebras II (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWBP 1o BPM (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWES ESAT Aerotaxi (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWHB Brasex 1 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWLO Hospital Sao Jose (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWND Tambore SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWNY Fazenda Canaa (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWNZ Number One (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWON Julio Simoes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWOU Rede Globo 2 (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWQB HAHN (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWQD Hospital Estadual Adao Pereira Nunes (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWQN SPA-UNICORDIS (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWSL Teuto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWSW PCDF (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWTF Porto Moura (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWUF Cervejaria Petropolis (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWVA Valmir Amaral (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWWP Fazenda Taboca (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWWQ UNB Autotrac (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWWR Autodromo Internacional de Brasilia (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWXI Tocca do Mar-Kao (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWYD Cotia Foods SA (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWYF Minas Empreendimentos (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWYL Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWYZ Residencia Oficial (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWZK CON - CN - Cidade Nova (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWZX Opto (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
SWZZ Graer (Nelson de Oliveira: Brazilian heliports)
UKOH Khersones AB (Aiman)
UOOO Alykel (Alexander Babichev)
URKA Vityazevo (Aiman)
USKK KIROV POBEDILOVO (Alexander)
VA75 Smith Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
W13  Waynesboro Eagles Nest (Jonathan Aldieri)
W29  Bay Bridge (Mark Meunier)
W75  Hummel Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
WAKO Okaba (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WX55 Butiptiri (ZGK) (Anthony Versluis)
YABA Albany (Barry Roberts)
YADD Arubiddy Station (Barry Roberts)
YADG Aldinga (Barry Roberts)
YADH Ashburton Downs Homestead (old) (Barry Roberts)
YADL Adele Island (Barry Roberts)
YADY Kennedy Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YAHD Ashburton Downs Station (Barry Roberts)
YAMC Aramac (Barry Roberts)
YANN Annean Station (Barry Roberts)
YAPA Anna Plains Station (Barry Roberts)
YARA Ararat (Barry Roberts)
YARM Armidale (Barry Roberts)
YATP Mildura Yatpool (Barry Roberts)
YAYE Ayers Rock (Connellan) (Barry Roberts)
YAYR Ayr (Barry Roberts)
YBAF Archerfield (Barry Roberts)
YBAL Balladonia (Barry Roberts)
YBAM Injinoo (Barry Roberts)
YBAR Barcaldine (Barry Roberts)
YBAS Alice Springs (Barry Roberts)
YBBC Bamboo Creek (Barry Roberts)
YBBE Big Bell Mine (Barry Roberts)
YBBN Brisbane Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBCB Bencubbin (Barry Roberts)
YBCG Gold Coast International (Barry Roberts)
YBCR Batchelor (Barry Roberts)
YBCS Cairns Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBDI Badger Island (Barry Roberts)
YBDP Bridport (Flying Teapot) (Barry Roberts)
YBEC Beacon (Barry Roberts)
YBEL Bothwell Gliding Club (Barry Roberts)
YBEV Beverley (Barry Roberts)
YBFB Balfour (Barry Roberts)
YBG1 Beagle Bay Pearl Farm (Barry Roberts)
YBGB Beagle Bay Community (Barry Roberts)
YBGI Balgair Station (Barry Roberts)
YBHB Melaleuca (Barry Roberts)
YBHM Hamilton I. (Barry Roberts)
YBIU Balidu (Barry Roberts)
YBJW Banjawarn Station (Barry Roberts)
YBLV Belvoir Park Function Centre (Barry Roberts)
YBMC Maroochydore Sunshine Coast (Barry Roberts)
YBMK Mackay (Barry Roberts)
YBNA Ballina (Barry Roberts)
YBOA Boonah (Barry Roberts)
YBOI Boigu (Barry Roberts)
YBOO Bindoon (Barry Roberts)
YBPK Bronte (Forestry) (Barry Roberts)
YBRK Rockhampton (Barry Roberts)
YBRL Borroloola (Barry Roberts)
YBRM Broome Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBRY Barimunya (Barry Roberts)
YBSS Bacchus Marsh (Barry Roberts)
YBTH Bathurst (Barry Roberts)
YBTI Bathurst I (Barry Roberts)
YBTL Townsville Intl (Barry Roberts)
YBUD Bundaberg (Barry Roberts)
YBUN Bunbury (Barry Roberts)
YBWG Bronzewing (Barry Roberts)
YBWN Bowen (Barry Roberts)
YBYI Bruny Island (Barry Roberts)
YBYS Beverley Springs Station (Barry Roberts)
YCAB Caboolture (Barry Roberts)
YCAE Campbell Town (Quornhall) (Barry Roberts)
YCAS Casino (Barry Roberts)
YCBA Cobar (Barry Roberts)
YCBG Cambridge (Barry Roberts)
YCBN Cape Barren Island (Barry Roberts)
YCBP Coober Pedy (Barry Roberts)
YCCR Coomalie Creek (Barry Roberts)
YCCT Coconut Island (Barry Roberts)
YCDR Caloundra (Barry Roberts)
YCDU Ceduna (Barry Roberts)
YCEM Coldstream (Barry Roberts)
YCES Ceres Fields Station (Barry Roberts)
YCFS Coffs Harbour (Barry Roberts)
YCGA Canungra International (Barry Roberts)
YCGI Carnegie Station (Barry Roberts)
YCHP Yanchep (Barry Roberts)
YCKD Clarke Island (Barry Roberts)
YCNM Coonamble (Barry Roberts)
YCOI Collie (Barry Roberts)
YCOM Cooma-Snowy Mountains (Barry Roberts)
YCRG Corryong (Barry Roberts)
YCVM Caversham (RAAF disused) (Barry Roberts)
YCVS Cervantes (Barry Roberts)
YDAR Darlington (Barry Roberts)
YDEL Deloraine (Westhorpe) (Barry Roberts)
YDII Dum in Mirrie Is (Barry Roberts)
YDLO Darlot (Barry Roberts)
YDLV Delissaville (Barry Roberts)
YDNA Maydena (Forestry Commission) (Barry Roberts)
YDNI Darnley Island (Barry Roberts)
YDON Dowerin (Barry Roberts)
YDPH Port Hurd (Barry Roberts)
YDPO Devonport (Barry Roberts)
YDRD Drysdale River Station (Barry Roberts)
YDUN Dunwich (Barry Roberts)
YDVE Dale River (Barry Roberts)
YDWG Dwellingup (Barry Roberts)
YDWU Dalwallinu (Barry Roberts)
YEEB Eneabba (Barry Roberts)
YELE Belele Station (Barry Roberts)
YEML Emerald (Barry Roberts)
YESP Esperance (Barry Roberts)
YEVD Evans Head (Barry Roberts)
YFLI Flinders I (Barry Roberts)
YFMA Malahide (Barry Roberts)
YFON Fonthill (Barry Roberts)
YFRI Friendly Beaches (Barry Roberts)
YFRK Frankland (Barry Roberts)
YFRT Forrest (Barry Roberts)
YFRV Oombulgurri (Barry Roberts)
YGAD Garden I (Barry Roberts)
YGAY Gayndah (Barry Roberts)
YGDO Gundaroo (Barry Roberts)
YGFN Grafton (Barry Roberts)
YGGE Golden Grove Mine (Barry Roberts)
YGHI Geehi Landing Ground (Barry Roberts)
YGIG Gingin (Barry Roberts)
YGKL Great Keppel (Barry Roberts)
YGLA Gladstone (Barry Roberts)
YGLS Warakurna (Giles) (Barry Roberts)
YGLX Glendevie (Barry Roberts)
YGOM Goomalling (Barry Roberts)
YGPT Garden Point (Barry Roberts)
YGTE Groote Eylandt (Barry Roberts)
YGTH Griffith (Barry Roberts)
YGTO Georgetown (Barry Roberts)
YGYM Gympie (Barry Roberts)
YHAW Hawker (Barry Roberts)
YHAZ Hazelton (Barry Roberts)
YHBA Fraser Coast (Barry Roberts)
YHEC Heck Field (Barry Roberts)
YHEY Heybridge (Barry Roberts)
YHID Horn I (Barry Roberts)
YHLM Hillman Farm (Barry Roberts)
YHML Hamilton Aero (Barry Roberts)
YHOT Mt Hotham (Barry Roberts)
YHOX Hoxton Park (Barry Roberts)
YHTR Hunter Island (Barry Roberts)
YICE Icena (Barry Roberts)
YIVL Inverell (Barry Roberts)
YJCO Jericho (Barry Roberts)
YJIN Jindabyne (Barry Roberts)
YJNB Jurien (Barry Roberts)
YJSR Jessie River (Barry Roberts)
YJUK Tjukurla (Barry Roberts)
YJUN Jundee (Barry Roberts)
YKAE Kalanie (Barry Roberts)
YKAT Katoomba Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YKBG Koolyanobbing (Barry Roberts)
YKBR Kalbarri (Barry Roberts)
YKCK Killecrankie (Barry Roberts)
YKHA Khancoban Landing Ground (Barry Roberts)
YKII King I (Barry Roberts)
YKNP Kunnunoppin (Barry Roberts)
YKSC Kingscote (Barry Roberts)
YKTN Kyneton (Barry Roberts)
YKTR Pickertaramoor (Barry Roberts)
YKUB Kubin (Barry Roberts)
YLAB Landsborough (Barry Roberts)
YLAW Lawlers (Barry Roberts)
YLDB Lady Barron (Barry Roberts)
YLDG Lady Barron Grass (Barry Roberts)
YLEA Leaman (Barry Roberts)
YLGB Bidyadanga (Barry Roberts)
YLGD Longdown (Barry Roberts)
YLHI Lord Howe Island (Barry Roberts)
YLIL Lilydale (Barry Roberts)
YLIS Lismore (Barry Roberts)
YLJN Lake Johnston (Barry Roberts)
YLOI Long Island Helipad (Barry Roberts)
YLRD Lightning Ridge (Barry Roberts)
YLRE Longreach (Barry Roberts)
YLTT Lady Elliot Island (Barry Roberts)
YMAA Mabuiag Island (Barry Roberts)
YMAV Avalon (Barry Roberts)
YMAY Albury Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMBE Mooliabeenie (Barry Roberts)
YMDG Mudgee (Barry Roberts)
YMEN Essendon (Barry Roberts)
YMER Merimbula (Barry Roberts)
YMGD Maningrida (Barry Roberts)
YMGF Mildura Glider Field (Barry Roberts)
YMHB Hobart (Barry Roberts)
YMIA Mildura (Barry Roberts)
YMIG Mittagong (Barry Roberts)
YMIP Mitchell Plateau (Barry Roberts)
YMKB Mukinbudin (Barry Roberts)
YMLT Launceston (Barry Roberts)
YMMB Melbourne Moorabbin (Barry Roberts)
YMML Melbourne Intl (Barry Roberts)
YMNW Mt Weld (Barry Roberts)
YMOA Moora (Barry Roberts)
YMOG Mount Magnet (Barry Roberts)
YMPC Point Cook (Barry Roberts)
YMRY Moruya (Barry Roberts)
YMTG Mount Gambier Airport (Barry Roberts)
YMUI Murray Island (Barry Roberts)
YMUR Whittle Field (Barry Roberts)
YMWM Mount William (Barry Roberts)
YMYB Maryborough (Barry Roberts)
YNAR Narrandera (Barry Roberts)
YNBH Nambucca Heads (Barry Roberts)
YNHM Northam Army Base (Barry Roberts)
YNTM Northam (Barry Roberts)
YNWN Newman (Barry Roberts)
YOLD Olympic Dam (Barry Roberts)
YORG Orange (Barry Roberts)
YPAD Adelaide Intl (Barry Roberts)
YPAG Port Augusta (Barry Roberts)
YPAM Palm Island (Barry Roberts)
YPDN Darwin Intl (Barry Roberts)
YPFT Cooma-Polo Flat (Barry Roberts)
YPGV Gove (Barry Roberts)
YPID Phillip I (Barry Roberts)
YPIR Port Pirie (Barry Roberts)
YPKB Kalgoorlie-Boulder (Barry Roberts)
YPLC Port Lincoln (Barry Roberts)
YPLI McIntyres Field (Barry Roberts)
YPLP Langley Park (Barry Roberts)
YPLU Plutonic (Barry Roberts)
YPMQ Port Macquarie (Barry Roberts)
YPOD Portland (Barry Roberts)
YPOK Porepunkah (Barry Roberts)
YPPD Port Hedland Intl (Barry Roberts)
YPPH Perth (Barry Roberts)
YPTN Tindal (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YQNS Queenstown (Barry Roberts)
YQRN Quorn (Barry Roberts)
YRAV Ravensthorpe (Barry Roberts)
YRED Redcliffe (Barry Roberts)
YRIS Robbins Island (Barry Roberts)
YRTI Rottnest I (Barry Roberts)
YRUS Rushy Lagoon (Barry Roberts)
YSAN Sandstone (Barry Roberts)
YSBK Bankstown (Barry Roberts)
YSCB Canberra (Barry Roberts)
YSCN Camden (Barry Roberts)
YSCO Scone (Barry Roberts)
YSCR Southern Cross (Barry Roberts)
YSDU Dubbo (Barry Roberts)
YSEN Serpentine (Barry Roberts)
YSFS Schofields (Barry Roberts)
YSGE St George (Barry Roberts)
YSGR South Grafton (Barry Roberts)
YSHG Shay Gap (Barry Roberts)
YSHK Shark Bay (Barry Roberts)
YSHW Holsworthy Army Airfield (Barry Roberts)
YSII Saibai Island (Barry Roberts)
YSMB Somersby (Barry Roberts)
YSMI Smithton (Barry Roberts)
YSML Sth Molle Island Helipad (Barry Roberts)
YSNB Snake Bay (Barry Roberts)
YSNW Nowra Military (Barry Roberts)
YSPT Southport (Barry Roberts)
YSRD Sunrise Dam (Barry Roberts)
YSRI Richmond (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YSRN Strahan (Barry Roberts)
YSTH St Helens (Barry Roberts)
YSUR Surveyors (Barry Roberts)
YSVS 1770 (Barry Roberts)
YSWA Swansea (Barry Roberts)
YSWB Swan Bay (Barry Roberts)
YSWG Wagga Wagga (Barry Roberts)
YSWI Swan Island (Barry Roberts)
YSX1 North Head Army Heliport (Barry Roberts)
YTAV Avoca (Private) (Barry Roberts)
YTBX Thunderbox (Barry Roberts)
YTEM Temora (Barry Roberts)
YTHM Three Hummock Island (Barry Roberts)
YTMU Tumut (Barry Roberts)
YTRE Taree (Barry Roberts)
YTST Mungalalu-Truscott (Barry Roberts)
YTTI Troughton I (Barry Roberts)
YTUA Triabunna (Woodstock) (Barry Roberts)
YTUN Tunbridge (Barry Roberts)
YTWB Toowoomba (Barry Roberts)
YWBN Wedderburn (Barry Roberts)
YWBS Warraber Island (Barry Roberts)
YWBV West Beverley (Barry Roberts)
YWHI Whitemore (Private) (Barry Roberts)
YWIN Willowbank Skydiving (Barry Roberts)
YWIO Wilton (Barry Roberts)
YWIS Williamson (Military) (Barry Roberts)
YWKM Wyalkatchem (Barry Roberts)
YWKR Walker Island (Barry Roberts)
YWKU Wurankuwu (Barry Roberts)
YWLG Walgett (Barry Roberts)
YWNL Wingellina (Barry Roberts)
YWOH Wongan Hills (Barry Roberts)
YWOL Wollongong (Barry Roberts)
YWOO Woodbury Gliding Club (Barry Roberts)
YWPP Wilpena (Barry Roberts)
YWRC Wave Rock (Barry Roberts)
YWRT Waratah (Barry Roberts)
YWSG Watts Bridge (Barry Roberts)
YWSX Westonia Shire (Barry Roberts)
YWTO Wentworth (Barry Roberts)
YWVA Warnervale (Barry Roberts)
YWWL West Wyalong (Barry Roberts)
YWYY Burnie (Wynyard) (Barry Roberts)
YXDH Darwin_Hospital (Barry Roberts)
YYKB Brooklands Skydive Express (Barry Roberts)
YYKI Yorke Island (Barry Roberts)
YYMI Yam Island (Barry Roberts)
YYND Yuendumu (Barry Roberts)
YYRK Springbett Airstrip (Barry Roberts)
YZMH Milkshake Hills (Barry Roberts)

2009.05

14A  Lake Norman Airpark (Scott Stoeckle)
26N  Ocean City Municipal (Bob Whitt)
EDDH Hamburg (Aiman Dallah)
EDDM Muenchen Franz-Josef Strauss (Oscar Fernald)
EDEN Bad Hersfeld (ICAO code changed from EDZZ)
EDER Wasserkuppe (Jurgen Krausse)
EDFB Reichelsheim (Jurgen Krausse)
EDFT Lauterbach (Jurgen Krausse)
EDGF Fulda-Jossa (Jurgen Krausse)
EDLH Landshut (Oscar Fernald)
EDMK Kempten-Durach (Jurgen Krausse)
EGPR Barra (Bert)
EHAM Schiphol (Oscar Fernald)
ETSE Erding AFB (Oscar Fernald)
FB00 Abu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB01 Alpha (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB02 Arizona (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB03 Bokspits (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB04 Bottle Pan (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB05 Cement (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB06 Chandia (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB07 Chitabe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB08 Chobe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB09 Deception Pan (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB10 Deception Valley (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB11 Delta Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB12 Elg I (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB13 Elg II (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB14 Elg III (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB15 Engelbrecht's Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB16 Gape (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB17 Graignar (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB18 Grassland (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB19 Grundy's (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB20 Gudigwa (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB21 Guma (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB22 Gweta (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB23 Haina Ventures (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB24 Hukuntsi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB25 Hunda (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB26 Jao (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB27 Jwala (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB28 KAA (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB29 Kanana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB30 Kgoro Pan (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB31 Kgwedi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB32 Khutse (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB33 Kings Pool (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB34 Kiri (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB35 Kruidfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB36 Kwalata Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB37 Kwara (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB38 Lebala (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB39 Lehututu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB40 Lephepe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB41 Linyanti (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB42 Lone Tree (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB43 Lotlake Pan (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB44 Mabutsane (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB45 Mamuno (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB46 Masame (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB47 Masetlheng (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB48 Morwamosu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB49 Motokwe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB50 Mombo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB51 Motopi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB52 Mukusi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB53 Nitani (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB54 Nojane (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB55 Nojane Ranches (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB56 Ntswi Island (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB57 Nxabega (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB58 Oakdene (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB59 Okillagte (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB60 Omdop (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB61 Oxford (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB62 Piajio (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB63 PomPom (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB64 Saile (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB65 Santantadibe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB66 Santawani (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB67 Santhata (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB68 Sekuma (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB69 Seleka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB70 Selinda (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB71 Seronga (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB72 Shadow View (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB73 Shinde (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB74 Stanleys (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB75 Sunny Side (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB76 Takatokwane (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB77 Talana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB78 Tonunga (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB79 Tsau (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB80 Tshitshwa (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB81 Tsigaro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB82 Tsodilo Hills (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB83 Tsoi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB84 Tswane Pan (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB85 Tutume (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB86 Vegro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB87 Vickerman's Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB88 Vumbura (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB89 Whyle (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB90 Xade (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB91 Xai Xai Botswana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB92 Xakanaka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB93 Xanagas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB94 Xarakai (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB95 Xigera (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB96 Xorogom (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FB97 Xudum (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBCO Camp Okavango (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBGH Goodhope (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBGM Gumare (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBKD Kwando (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBKF Kalkfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBKR Khwai River Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBKY Kanye (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBLT Letlhakane (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBMG Machaneng MIL (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBML Molepolole (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBMM Makalamabedi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBMS Mosetse (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBNN Nokaneng (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBNT Nata (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBNX Nxamaseri (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBOK Okwa Camp One (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBPD Pandamatenga MIL (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBPY Palapye (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBSV Savuti (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBTE Tshane (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBTS Tshabong (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBXB Xaxaba (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FBXG Xugana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY00 Aandster (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY01 Ababis Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY02 Agab (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY03 Al Aiba (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY04 Aloegrove Safari Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY05 Amauni (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY06 Anib Farm Friedrichstal (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY07 Anib Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY08 Auanis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY09 Auas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0A Auob (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0B Aurora Jagdfarm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0C Aus Marble (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0D Autabib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0E Baker's Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0F Basaroot (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0G Bergrus (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0H Blumfelde (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0I Bocock's Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0J Brukkaros (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0K Burg Gusinde (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0L Camp Gecko Desert Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0M Cape Friar (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0N Chamchawib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0O Corona Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0P Cuma (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0Q Dabis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0R Danube (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0S Doros Crater (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0T Dorro Nawas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0U Droeplaas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0V Duwisib Castle (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0W Elim (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0X Ellingerode (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0Y Erindi Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY0Z Etjo North (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY10 Eureka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY11 Farm Dabib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY12 Felsenech (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY13 Finale (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY14 Franken Guest House (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY15 Gai-As Spring (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY16 Ganab (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY17 Gelnhausen (Komasam) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY18 Georg-Ferdinandshoehe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY19 Gocharus (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1A Grande View Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1B Gras (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1C Guisis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1D Gumgams (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1E Haib (Haibforte) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1F Hakkiesdoorn (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1G Hannover Alt (Farm) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1H Hannover Neu (Farm) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1I Hardap Dam (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1J Haribes (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1K Hekel (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1L Hetaku (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1M Hohenhorst (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1N Holstein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1O Homestead (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1P Hottentots Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1Q Hoodia (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1R Hunkap-N (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1S Hunkap-S (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1T Husab Mine (Mullers Mine) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1U Joumbira (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1V Judea (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1W Kalkfeld (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1X Kanono (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1Y Kassandara (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY1Z Kavita Lion Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY20 Khowarib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY21 Kiripotib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY22 Klein Aub Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY23 Kleinbegin Game Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY24 Kunene Lion Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY25 Kunene Lion Camp Two (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY26 Kuteb (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY27 Kwessiegat (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY28 Langer Heinrich Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY29 Lekkerdrink (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2A Lekkerwater (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2B Lidfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2C Lorelei Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2D Maywood (Sandpfuetz) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2E Moedhou (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2F Morgenzon (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2G Moringa Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2H Mossie (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2I Mpungu Vlei (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2J Mount Lieven Safari Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2K Namibgrens Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2L Naute Dam (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2M Niedersachsen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2N Nomtsas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2O Nyangana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2P Oganja (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2Q Ohlsenhagen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2R Ohorongo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2S Okamatipati (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2T Okanduka Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2U Okatana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2V Okatopi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2W Okazize (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2X Okondjatu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2Y Okosongoro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY2Z Olifantwater (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY30 Omatako Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY31 Omatjete (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY32 Ombalantu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY33 Ombombo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY34 Ombu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY35 Onaiso (Etosha West) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY36 Onderompapa (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY37 Ondundu Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY38 Ongongoro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY39 Onjoka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3A Orupembe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3B Oshikuku (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3C Otjiruze (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3D Otjitambi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3E Otjite (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3F Otjivalunda (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3G Otjosondu (Ebenezer) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3H Otjosongombe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3I Otjovasandu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3J Ozondjache (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3K Palmwag Rhino Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3L Petrified Dune Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3M Pommernhagen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3N Probeer (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3O Rheinpfalz (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3P RL Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3Q Robyn (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3R Rocky Point (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3S Roidina Safari Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3T Rooiberg-Suid (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3U Rotterdam (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3V Ruimte (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3W Safarihoek (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3X Sandfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3Y Sanitatas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY3Z Scheikhard's Brunnen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY40 Schoongelegen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY41 Schuerfpenz (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY42 Sendelingsdrift (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY43 Sigireti (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY44 Simmenau (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY45 Simplon (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY46 Somali (Sandfontein) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY47 Sorris-Sorris (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY48 Spreeths Reserve (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY49 Springvale (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4A Steinfeld (Stidilla) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4B Stinkwater (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4C Stolzenfeld (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4D Strathmore Tantalite Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4E Strathmore Tin Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4F Sukses (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4G Suliman (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4H Swartbooisdrift (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4I Swartfontein Guest Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4J Swaspar (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4K Talana (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4L Tantallite Valley (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4M Tennessee (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4N Tiras Mountains Conservancy (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4O Tivoli (New) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4P Toronto (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4Q Transvaal Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4R Travena (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4S Trekkopje (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4T Tsammams (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4U Tsauchab River Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4V Tses (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4W Tsintsabis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4X Tsongoari (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY4Z Ugabmund (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY50 Uhlenhorst (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY51 Uib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY52 Vingerklip Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY53 Weltevrede Rest Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY54 Wereld's End (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY55 Westies Diamond (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY56 Wildernis (Tsumis) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY57 Wilhelmstal (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY58 Wilsonfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY59 Witkranz (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FY5A Witputx (Sued) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAA Al Ais (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAB Aroab (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAH Okombahe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAI Ameib Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAK Aussenkehr (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAM Aminius (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAN Aranos (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAS Aus (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYAV Ariamsvlei (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBA Bagbag (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBE Betesda (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBG Bagani (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBJ Bitterwasser (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBR Berseba (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBW Bwabwata (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYBY Byseewah (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYCB Conception Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYCC Cape Cross (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYCO Coenbrits (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYCV Cordova (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYDC Damaraland Camp (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYDR Dieprivier (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEA Etendeka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYED Eden Game Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEF Epupa Falls (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEH Ehomba (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEK Epikuro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEM Emeritus (Onanis) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEO Epako (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEP Epacha (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYER Ermo Game Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYET Etusis Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYEU Etunda (Rucu) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGC Gochas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGH Gollschau (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGI Gibeon (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGK Geluk (Kulala) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGL Omaruru Game Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGM Gamis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGN Gruenau (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGO Gobabeb (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGP Geluksput (Clifton) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGR Grasskop (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGT Gross Tsaub (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYGW Otjimbingwe (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHA Harnas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHC Hilker's Cheetahdrome (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHH Helmeringhausen (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHI Halali (Etosha National Park) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHL Huab Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHM Hammerstein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHN Henties Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHS Hobas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHT Hobatere (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYHV Hartmann Valley (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYIA Intu Afrika Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYIB Ibenstein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYIH Immenhof (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYII Impalila Island Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYIM Immelmann (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYIR Osire (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKB Karasburg (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKC Karios (Canon Lodge) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKE Kalahari Game Lodge (Sandheuwel) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKG Okongo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKI Khumib (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKL Kaukerus (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKN Okonjima (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKO Kombat (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKP Okaputa (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKR Okorusu Mine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKS Koes (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKU Kuidas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKW Okangwati (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKX Khorixas (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKY Uitkyk (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYKZ Kuzikus (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYLR La Rochelle (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYLS Lianshulu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYLV Leonardville (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYLW Langverwacht (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMB Meob Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMD Mangetti Duine (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMF Marien-Fluss (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMG Midgard (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMI Mile 72 (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMP Okamapu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMR Omatarassu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMS Masbieker (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMT Mangetti Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMU Mushara Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYMW Moewe Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNB Kansimba (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYND Noordoewer (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNG Ongava Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNL Namushasha Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNN Namib Naukluft Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNP Nepara (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNR Neuras (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNS Narubis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNT Namtib Desert Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYNU Naua Naua (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOB Otjonjise (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOD Okomitundu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOE Omega (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOF Okatjuru (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOH Okahao (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOK Okakarara (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOM Omaruru (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYON Okahandja (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOP Opuwo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOR Oropoko (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOS Oshakati (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOT Ootmoed (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOV Otavi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYOZ Okozongomingo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYPA Okapuka (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYPO Pokweni (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYPR Okaperuperu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYPU Purros (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYPW Palmwag (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRF Rietfontein Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRH Oanob Resort (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRO Otjikaru (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRR Rag Rock (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRS Rooisand (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRW Keerweder (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYRZ Rostock Ritz (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSC Sinclair Guest Farm (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSE Soetgras (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSF Sesfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSG Shadikangoro (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSI Shitemo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSL Sossusvlei Mountain Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSN Osona (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSO Solitaire (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSP Stampriet (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSR Sarusas (Mine) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSS Sesriem (Canyon) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYST Strate (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSU Sossusvlei Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSV Sossusvlei Wilderness (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYSW Swartkrans (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTB Tsaobis Leopard Nature Park (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTE Terrace Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTF Twyfelfontein (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTJ Otjohorongo (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTL Talismanis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTN Otjinene (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTO Torra Bay (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTR Twee River (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTS Tsandi (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTT NamibRand (Tok Tokkie) (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTW Otjiwa Game Ranch (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYTZ Otjisazu (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYUE Ongwediva (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYUK Usakos (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYUS Uis (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYVA Havanna (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYVK Vogelstrausskluft (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYWD Wolwedans (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYWI Witvlei (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYWK Wlotskas Baken (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYWL Wabi Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYWM Warmbad (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
FYZR Zebra River Lodge (Thomas Sailer: Namibia & Botswana bush strips)
GMMN Casablanca Mohammed V Intl (Robin Peel: New ILS 35L and 35R)
KAVL Asheville Rgnl (Robn Peel: Corrected GS for ILS 16)
KAZO KALAMAZOO BATTLE CREEK INTL (Robin Peel: Light beacon moved)
KBAB Beale AFB (Andrew Cook)
KBVU BOULDER CITY MUNI (Chuck Bodeen: ICAO changed from 61B to KBVU, per FAA advice)
KCXO Lone Star Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KOJC Olathe - Johnson Co Exec (Robin Peel: ILS 18 frequency corrected)
KPAE SNOHOMISH CO (Robin Peel:  Phase 1 for 787 first flight)
KPSM PORTSMOUTH INTL AT PEASE (Mark Meunier)
KPWM Portland Intl Jetport (Scott Stoeckle)
KSFB Orlando Sanford (Scott Stoeckle)
KSGR Sugar Land Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KSPB SCAPPOOSE INDUSTRIAL AIRPARK (Mark Meunier)
KTME Houston Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KUDG Darlington Co Jetport (Scott Stoeckle)
LBSF Sofia (Robin Peel: Added ILS to runway 09)
LFBH La Rochelle Laleu (Sebastien Daniello)
LFDK Soulac sur Mer (Sebastien Daniello)
LFDP Saint Pierre d'Oleron (Sebastien Daniello)
LFER Redon Bain sur Oust (Sebastien Daniello)
LFIV Vendays Montalivet (Sebastien Daniello)
LFJI Marennes le Bournet (Sebastien Daniello)
LFKX Meribel (Yavuz Onder)
LFRJ Landivisiau (Sebastien Daniello)
LHZA Zalaegerszeg-Andrashida (Ekre)
LIBD Bari Palese Macchie (Leonardo Albrizio)
MDCY Samana El Catey International (Mark Meunier)
NZOH Ohakea (Glenn Anderson)
NZWN Wellington Intl (Glenn Anderson)
SA14 Miramar/Bellamar (Jose Oliver)
SA2M Miramar/Las Cortaderas (Jose Oliver)
SA37 Aeroclub Alta Gracia (Jose Oliver)
SA85 San Jorge-Bocca (Jose Oliver)
SA85 San Jorge-Bocca (Jose Oliver)
SA8S Lobos (Jose Oliver)
SA8S Lobos (Jose Oliver)
SA98 Stroeder (Jose Oliver)
SA98 Stroeder (Jose Oliver)
SACA Cap D Omar Dario Gerardi (Jose Oliver)
SACD Coronel Olmedo (Jose Oliver)
SACE Cordoba Escuela de Aviacion Militar (Jose Oliver)
SAEM Miramar (Jose Oliver)
SAZA Azul (Jose Oliver)
UKFF Simferopol (ILS 01/19 reinstated)
VTBD Bangkok Don Mueang Intl (Anthony Versluis)
WABH Tiom (ABMS) (Anthony Versluis)
WAKO Okaba (DGAC) (Anthony Versluis)
WX55 Butiptiri (ZGK) (Anthony Versluis)

2009.04

0WN4 Olympia Heliport (Ron Somerville)
42TS Papa (Ron Somerville)
4A7  Clayton Co Tara Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
8OK9 Nu-Tech Energy Co (Jonathan Aldieri)
CA89 Skylark Field (Peter Hammond)
CCA6 Williams Harbour (Mathias Horndahl)
CCE4 Black Trickle (Mathias Horndahl)
CCH4 Charlottetown (Mathias Horndahl)
CCK4 Fox Harbour (Mathias Horndahl)
CDU9 Dunnville (Michael D. Smith)
CYCA Cartwright (Mathias Horndahl)
CYXU London Intl (Michael D. Smith)
DS74 SALTA GENERAL BELGRANO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
EFHV HYVINKAA (Peter Lipponden)
EHAM Schiphol (Oscar Fernald)
ENBL BRINGELAND (Anton Brondz)
ESMH Hoganas (Mathias Horndahl)
ESMJ Kagerod Simmelsberga (Mathias Horndahl)
ESTA Angelholm (Mathias Horndahl)
HI03 Hanamaulu Airstrip (Robin Peel: New position - personal visit)
HI33 Haiku Airstrip (Robin Peel: New position, personal visit)
HI46 Puhi (HI 23) Airstrip (Robin Peel: New position (personal visit))
KAMA Rick Husband Amarillo Intl (Robin Peel: adjusted offset LDA 22)
KAMA Rick Husband Amarillo Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KBCB Virginia Tech Montgomery Executive (Jonathan Aldieri)
KBFD BRADFORD RGNL (Mark Meunier)
KBKT ALLEN C PERKINSON BLACKSTONE AAF (Jonathan Aldieri)
KBLV Scott AFB MidAmerica (Scott Stoeckle)
KBPT SOUTHEAST TEXAS RGNL (Ron Somerville)
KCHO CHARLOTTESVILLE ALBEMARLE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KCKB HARRISON MARION RGNL (Ron Somerville)
KCPS St Louis Downtown (Scott Stoeckle)
KDAN Danville Rgnl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KDVO GNOSS FLD (Jeffrey Reinecke)
KEAT PANGBORN MEM (Cameron Fullbright)
KEMP EMPORIA MUNI (Mark Meunier)
KFOE FORBES FLD (Mark Meunier)
KFRR FRONT ROYAL WARREN CO (Jonathan Aldieri)
KHSD SUNDANCE AIRPARK (Jonathan Aldieri)
KIAH Houston George Bush Int (Ron Somerville)
KJHW CHAUTAUQUA CO JAMESTOWN (Mark Meunier)
KLBX Brazoria Co (Ron Somerville)
KLFI Langley AFB (Jonathan Aldieri)
KLYH LYNCHBURG RGNL PRESTON GLENN FLD (Jonathan Aldieri)
KMTJ Montrose Rgnl (Robin Peel: Added LOC/GS to rwy 17)
KNFE Fentress Nalf (Jonathan Aldieri)
KNGU Norfolk Naval Air Station (Jonathan Aldieri)
KNTU Oceana Naval Air Station (Jonathan Aldieri)
KOKC WILL ROGERS WORLD (Jonathan Aldieri)
KOKV WINCHESTER RGNL (Jonathan Aldieri)
KOLM OLYMPIA (Ron Somerville)
KORF Norfolk Intl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KOUN UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA WESTHEIMER (Jonathan Aldieri)
KPHF Newport News Williamsburg Intl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KPVG HAMPTON ROADS EXECUTIVE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KPWA WILEY POST (Jonathan Aldieri)
KROA Roanoke Rgnl Woodrum Field (Robin Peel: Adjusted offset LDA/GS 06 heading)
KROA Roanoke Rgnl Woodrum Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
KSFQ SUFFOLK EXECUTIVE (Jonathan Aldieri)
KSHD Shenandoah Valley Regional (Jonathan Aldieri)
KTIK TINKER AFB (Jonathan Aldieri)
KTUL Tulsa Intl (Jonathan Aldieri)
KUKL COFFEY CO (Mark Meunier)
KVBW Bridgewater Air Park (Jonathan Aldieri)
LEAS Asturias (Anton Gomez)
LECO A Coruna (Anton Gomez)
LEVX Vigo (Anton Gomez)
LFED Pontivy (Sebastien Daniello)
LFMI Istres Le Tube BA (Robin Peel: re-aligned ILS 15)
LFMI Istres Le Tube BA (Sebastien Daniello)
LFMI Istres Le Tube BA (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRD Dinard Pleurtuit Saint Malo (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRL Lanveoc Poulmic (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRO Lannion Servel (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRS Nantes Atlantique (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRT Saint Brieuc Armor (Sebastien Daniello)
LFRU Morlaix Ploujean (Sebastien Daniello)
LFXQ Coetquidan (Sebastien Daniello)
LHZA Zalaegerszeg (Ekre: Elevation adjusted to 200 feet)
LIBG GROTTAGLIE (Emanuele Schiroli)
LPPT Lisboa (Caiapo Papo)
LSGG Geneve (Fabien Hinsberger: ILS 23 range increased)
NTTO HAO (Michael D. Smith)
OK03 DOWNTOWN AIRPARK (Jonathan Aldieri)
PHLI Lihue - Kauai (Robin Peel)
PWAK Wake Island Airfield (Michael D. Smith)
RJEC Asahikawa (Kazumi Kawakami)
RJTO RJTO-Oshima (Kazumi Kawakami)
RJTT RJTT-Tokyo Haneda (Kazumi Kawakami)
SA19 Alejandro Roca (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1A TANDIL COMANDANTE EDUARDO A. OLIVERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1B TANDIL AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1C TEODELINA F.A.T. (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1D TILISARAO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1E TIMBUES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1F TORNQUIST (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1G TOSTADO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1H TRENQUE LAUQUEN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1I TRENQUE LAUQUEN LA ARGENTINA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1J TRENQUE LAUQUEN NANCO LAUQUEN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1K TRES ARROYOS PETRAZZINI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1L GENERAL BELGRANO BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1M TRAVELIN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1N TUCUMAN AEROCLUB HORCO MOLLE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1O URDINARRAIN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1P VALCHETA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1Q VEDIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1R VEINTICINCO DE MAYO BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1S VENADO TUERTO/LA SIESTA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1T VENADO TUERTO/SAVESA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1U VERA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1V VERONICA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1W VICTORIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1X VICTORICA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1Y VICUNA MACKENA MARTIN FIERRO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA1Z VILLA CANAS S.A. MIGUEL A. CARDONE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA27 Allen (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2A VILLA CONSTITUCION ACINDAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2B VILLA DEL ROSARIO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2C VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2D VILLA MARIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2E VILLA MERCEDES ESTANCIA DON ROBERTO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2F VILLA MUGUETA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2G VILLA OCAMPO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2H VILLA RUMIPAL PRIMER TENIENTE MARIO NI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2I VILLAGUAY EL JAGUEL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2J VILLAGUAY EL MALAGUENO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2K YAPEYU (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2L ZARATE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2N BAHIA BLANCA LA REFORMA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2O BALCARCE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2P BALCARCE EA. LA ESTRELLA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2Q BALCARCE EA. LOS CARDOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2R BARADERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2S BARADERO BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2T BASAVILBASO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2U BELEN DE ESCOBAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2V BERON DE ASTRADA/DINALUCA S.A. (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2W BOMBAL GRAN ANCONA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2X BRAGADO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2Y BRAGADO HARAS TRELLIRIS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA2Z BRANDSEN EL MANANTIAL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3A BRINKMAN PABLO SIERRA AEROAPLICACIONES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3B BUTA RANQUIL EL PORTON (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3C CABILDO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3D CANADA DE GOMEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3E CANADA ROSQUIN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3F CANADA ROSQUIN SERVICIOS AGROPECUARIOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3G CANALS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3H CANUELAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3I CAPITAN SARMIENTO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3J CAPITAN SARMIENTO SAN PATRICIO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3K CAPITAN SARMIENTO QUEBRACHO HERRADO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3L CARCARANA DI GIUSEPPE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3M CARHUE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3N CARLOS CASARES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3O CARLOS PAZ LAS ENSENADAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3P CARLOS TEJEDOR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3Q CARMEN DE ARECO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3R CARMEN DE PATAGONES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3S CASILDA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3T CHACABUCO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3U CHACHARRAMENDI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3V CHAJARI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3W CHAJARI ESTANCIA LA CHOZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3X CHANEAR LADEADO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3Y CHARATA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA3Z CHARATA EL GRINGO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA41 Alta Gracia El Toto (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA43 Alvear Aeroparque Rosario (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA49 Ameghino (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4A CHASCOMUS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4B CHIVILCOY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4C CHOLILA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4D CIPOLETTI AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4E COLON BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4F COLON ENTRE RIOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4G COLONIA MARINA EA. EL CHANAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4I COMODORO RIVADAVIA 13 DE DICIEMBRE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4J CONCEPCION (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4K CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4L CONCORDIA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4M CORCOVADO ESTANCIA CARIDAD (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4N CORDOBA/LA MEZQUITA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4O CORONEL BOGADO FUMIGACIONES CAMPAGNUCC (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4P CORONEL BRANDSEN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4Q CORONEL DORREGO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4R CORONEL MOLDES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4S CORONEL PRINGLES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4T CORONEL VIDAL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4U CORRAL DE BUSTOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4V COSQUIN SANTA MARIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4W CRUZ ALTA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4X CURUZU CUATIA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA4Y CURUZU CUATIA ESTANCIA SAN JUAN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA50 Ameghino La Chacra (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA51 Ameghino Sigfrido Rohr Aviagro (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA52 America (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA53 Arrecifes Aeroclub (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA54 Arrecifes La Cura Malal (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA55 Arribenos (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA56 Arroyito Arcor (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA57 Avellaneda Presidente Avellaneda (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA58 Ayacucho (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5N FEDERAL LA ANGELITA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5O FIRMAT (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5P FIRMAT AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5Q FLORENCIO VARELA EL PAJARO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5R FORMOSA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5S FUNES ALAGRO FUMIGACIONES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5T GALVEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5U GANCEDO AGROAIRE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5V GANCEDO PULVERIZACIONES.M.H (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5W GDOR. VALENTIN VIRASORO Ea.VILLA CORIN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5X GDOR. VALENTIN VIRASORO LAS MARIAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5Y GENERAL ACHA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA5Z GENERAL ALVEAR AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA69 SAAVEDRA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6A GENERAL DEHEZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6B GENERAL LA MADRID (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6C GENERAL LAS HERAS BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6D GENERAL LEVALLE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6E GENERAL MADARIAGA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6F GENERAL PICO CEREALES ANAHI RUCA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6G GENERAL PICO NANCU (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6H GENERAL PÌNEDO CHACO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6I GENERAL PINTO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6J GENERAL PINTO ALFREDO SANCHEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6K GENERAL RODRIGUEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6L GENERAL SAN MARTIN LA PAMPA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6M GENERAL VIAMONTE LOS TOLDOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6N GENERAL VILLEGAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6O GOBERNADOR CASTRO EL GIRASOL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6P GOBERNADOR CRESPO AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6Q GOMEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6R GONZALEZ CHAVES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6S GOYA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6T GOYA ITALAVIATION (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6U GUALEGUAY AGRO AEREO GUALEGUAY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6V GUALEGUAY AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6W GUALEGUAYCHU BLM CABANAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6X GUALEGUAYCHU EA LA PROVIDENCIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6Y GUATRACHE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA6Z HENDERSON (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA71 SALDUNGARAY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA72 SALDUNGARAY SANTO TOMAS DE LA SIERRA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA73 SALLIQUELO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA75 SALTO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA76 SALTO SKARE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA77 SAN ANDRES DE GILES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA79 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO HARAS LA POMME (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7A HUANGUELEN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7B HUINCA RENANCO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7C HUNTER FUMIGACIONES FREDY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7D INES INDART BELINGUERES AVIACION (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7E INGENIERO LUIGGI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7F INTENDENTE ALVEAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7G INTENDENTE ALVEAR AZCARATE IRASTORZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7H ISLA VERDE D. HECTOR BIONDI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7I ISLAS DEL IBICUY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7J JACINTO ARAUZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7K JARDIN DE AMERICA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7L JESÚS MARIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7M JOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ AGROPECUARIA RIO J (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7N JOSE MARIA BLANCO TRES LOMAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7O JUAREZ CELMAN BRIG. MY. JUAN IGNACIO S (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7P JUJUY PUERTA DE AVALOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7Q JUNIN DE LOS ANDES HOSTERIA SAN HUBERT (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7R JUNIN DE LOS ANDES SAN IGNACIO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7S LA CARLOTA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7T LA LAJA SAN JUAN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7V LA PAZ AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7W LA PELADA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7X LA PLATA TOLOSA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7Y LABORDE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA7Z LAGO BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA80 SAN BENITO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA81 SAN CAYETANO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA82 SAN CRISTOBAL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA83 SAN FRANCISCO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA84 SAN JORGE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA86 SAN JUSTO SANTA FE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA87 SAN MARTIN FINCA LA FRONTERA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA88 SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE BAHIA AGRADABLE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA89 SAN PEDRO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8A LAGO LA ESPERANZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8B LAGO NAHUEL HUAPI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8C LAGUNA DE GOMEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8D LAPRIDA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8E LAS FLORES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8F LAS HERAS LOS PERALES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8G LAS PALMAS PETRUK (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8H LAS PAREJAS EL GAUCHO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8I LAS OVEJAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8J LAS ROSAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8K LAS VARILLAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8L LAVALLE LANZILOTTA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8M LEONES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8N LIBERTAD LA ESMERALDA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8O LINCOLN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8P LINCOLN LA NUEVA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8Q LOBERIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8R LOBERIA NIKA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8T LONGCHAMPS LA CAIDA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8U LOS CARDOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8V LOS CONQUISTADORES BUENA ESPERANZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8W LOS MENUCOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8X LOS MOLINOS ESTABLECIMIENTO LA FLORENC (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8Y LUJAN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA8Z LUJAN EA. VILLA MARIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA90 SAN VICENTE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA91 SANTA FE GUADALUPE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA92 BAHIA BLANCA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA93 SANTA REGINA FORTIN DE GAINZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA94 SANTA ROSA EL PAMPERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA95 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GOBERNADOR SANTILL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA96 SARMIENTO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA97 SERODINO FUMIGACIONES STADLER (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA99 SUNCHALES AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9A LUJAN LA FANTASIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9B LUJAN MATCH POINT (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9C MACACHIN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9D MAIPÚ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9F MAIPU ESTABLECIMIENTO EL ARAZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9G MALABRIGO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9H MAR DEL PLATA CLUB DE PLANEADORES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9I MAR DEL PLATA/PARQUE HERMOSO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9J MAR DEL SUR ESTANCIA LUCILA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9K MARCOS PAZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9L MARIANO H. ALFONZO AGROCELTA SERVICIOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9M MERCEDES BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9N MERCEDES EA. SANTA ROMANA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9O MERCEDES SAN LUIS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9P METAN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9Q MINA CLAVERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9R MONJE FUMIGACIONES GONZALEZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9S MONTE CASEROS TIMBOY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9T MONTE CASEROS EL PILINCHO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9U MONTE MAIZ (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9V MONTECARLO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9W MONTES DE OCA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9X MORTEROS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9Y MORTEROS AEROBOERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SA9Z NAVARRO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA0 PEHUAJO LA MARIELA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA1 NECOCHEA IRIBERRI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA2 NOGOYA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA3 NOGOYA JUAN CARLOS BAGUR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA4 OLAVARRIA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA5 OLIVA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA6 PARANA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA7 PARANA CLUB DE PLANEADORES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA8 PASTEUR LAS LILAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAA9 PEDRO LURO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAAA SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAAU VILLAGUAY (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB0 PUAN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB1 PELLEGRINI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB2 RUFINO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB3 PIEDRA DEL AGUILA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB4 PINAMAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB5 POBLET (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB6 POSADAS BONETTI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB7 PRESIDENCIA ROCA ESTANCIA DON PANOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB8 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PENA ROVERE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAB9 PRESIDENTE ROCA EA. LA LEONOR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC0 RESISTENCIA AEROCLUB (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC1 PUERTO SAN MARTIN TERMINAL 6 (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC2 PUJATO LA LUCIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC3 PUJATO PETTILEP (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC4 PUNTA ALTA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC5 QUEQUEN MOROMAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC6 RANCHOS LA IGUALDAD (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC7 RAUCH (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC8 RAWSON (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAC9 REALICO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SACE CORDOBA ESCUELA DE AVIACION MILITAR (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD0 ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD1 RIACHUELO NUEVA VALENCIA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD2 RICARDONE DON JOSE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD4 RIO GALLEGOS RIO CHICO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD5 RIO SEGUNDO CARLOS SAQUI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD6 RIO TERCERO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD7 RIVADAVIA MENDOZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD8 RIVADAVIA AEROTEC (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAD9 ROJAS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SADR MERLO BUENOS AIRES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE0 EL TREBOL (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE1 ROSARIO DEL TALA ENTRE RIOS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE2 ROSARIO PUEBLO ESTHER (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE3 DAIREAUX (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE4 DIAMANTE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE5 DARREGUEIRA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE6 DEAN FUNES (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE7 EDUARDO CASTEX (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE8 EL CORCOVADO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAE9 EL TRAPEAL CHEVRON TEXACO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF1 EL TREBOL BURDISSO (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF2 ESPERANZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF3 ELIZALDE (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF4 ESPERANZA ANIBAL BRIZI (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF5 ESQUINA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAF6 ESTANCIA TECKA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAMI SAN MARTIN MENDOZA (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SATI BERNARDO DE YRIGOYEN (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SAVM SARMIENTO LAGO MUSTERS (Jose Oliver: Argentina - small strips)
SBGR Sao Paulo - Guarulhos (Felipe Bachian)
SDAB Maju (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDAY Fazenda Altair (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDBA Batatais (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDBV Balneario Sao Januario (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCT Fazenda Santo Antonio do Oricanga (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDB Maggi Agropecuaria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDJ Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDK Saint-Exupery (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDL Fazenda Dois Lagos (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDV Usina Catanduva (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDDX Fazenda Paiquere (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDED Edra do Brasil (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDEE Rancho Villela (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDEJ Fazenda Guara do Pinhal (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDER Fazenda Entre Rios (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDET Tiete (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFK Fazenda Figueira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFM Fazenda Santa Maria (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFN Fazenda Sao Francisco (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFT Virgulino de Oliveira (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDFU Fazenda Ponte Funda (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGK Fazenda Gurucaia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGP Hotel Fazenda Capricho (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGT Fazenda Alvorada (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDGY Fazenda Anhagai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDHE Fazenda Herdade (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDIE Ibate (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJF Fazenda Jequitiba (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJG Fazenda Ponte Preta (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJM Sitio Santo Antonio (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJN Fazenda Sao Luis (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDJT J. Toledo (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDOK Casas Bahia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDTA Tatui (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SINI Baua's (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJBI Edra (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJOQ Cristalia (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SJPJ Prefeitura do Municipio de Jundiai (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
TGPY Point Salines Intl (Mark Meunier)
UIII Irkutsk (Alexander Babichev)
UIKK Kirensk (Alexander Babichev)
UIKM Mama (Alexander Babichev)
UINN Nizhneudinsk (Alexander Babichev)
UITT Ust-Kut (Alexander Babichev)
UMBB Brest (Emanuele Schiroli)
UMMG Grodno (Emanuele Schiroli)
UMMS Minsk Velikiydvor (Emanuele Schiroli)
UNOF Fedorovka (Andrey Zarow)
UNOO OMSK_TSENTRALNYI (Andrey Zarow)
UNOS Omsk Severny (Andrey Zarow)
W13 Waynesboro Eagles Nest (Jonathan Aldieri)
W75 Hummel Field (Jonathan Aldieri)
WIHH Jakarta Halim Perdanakusuma Intl (Mike Davis: ICAO changed from WIIH to WIHH)
ZMMN Muren (Alexander Babichev)

2009.01

10N  Kobelt (Mark Meunier)
3N6  OLD BRIDGE (Bob Whitt)
4U9  DELL FLT STRIP (Paul Bohnert)
9S7  Winifred (Paul Bohnert)
BD7  Muddy Lake (Mathias Horndahl)
C02  Grand Geneva Resort (Paul Bohnert)
CAP6 Ingenika (Mathias Horndahl)
CCL2 Candle Lake Airpark (Nick Ward)
CJC9 Buffalo Narrows (Heli) (Nick Ward)
CJE2 Dore Lake (Nick Ward)
CJE5 Glaslyn (Nick Ward)
CJE6 Paradise Hill (Nick Ward)
CJF3 Ile a la Crosse (Nick Ward)
CJH3 Maidstone (Nick Ward)
CJH8 Leask (Nick Ward)
CJK3 Beauval (Nick Ward)
CJL2 Hatchet Lake (Nick Ward)
CJL4 La Loche (Nick Ward)
CJM6 Arborfield (Nick Ward)
CJP6 Camsell Portage (Nick Ward)
CJP9 Charlot River (Nick Ward)
CJS2 Malcolm Island (Nick Ward)
CJS3 Cluff Lake (Nick Ward)
CJT4 Cumberland House (Nick Ward)
CJT9 Leoville (Nick Ward)
CJU7 Edam (Nick Ward)
CJV4 Otter Lake (Nick Ward)
CJW3 Loon Lake (Nick Ward)
CJW4 Pelican Narrows (Nick Ward)
CJW7 Cigar Lake (Nick Ward)
CJX3 La Ronge (Heli) (Nick Ward)
CJY4 Sandy Bay (Nick Ward)
CJZ4 Shellbrook (Nick Ward)
CKA9 Southend (Nick Ward)
CKB2 Patuanak (Nick Ward)
CKF4 Goodsoil (Nick Ward)
CKH3 Debden (Nick Ward)
CKH7 Spiritwood (Nick Ward)
CKL4 Hidden Bay (Nick Ward)
CKL6 Little Bear Lake (Nick Ward)
CKM4 Jan Lake (Nick Ward)
CKN8 Nekweaga Bay (Nick Ward)
CKQ2 Squaw Rapids (Nick Ward)
CKQ8 McArthur River (Nick Ward)
CKS8 Cree Lake (Crystal Lodge) (Nick Ward)
CKW6 Davin Lake (Nick Ward)
CKX8 Big River (Nick Ward)
CNP7 Iroquois (Mathias Horndahl)
CNW2 Windermere (Mathias Horndahl)
CYBE Uranium City (Nick Ward)
CYBU Nipawin (Nick Ward)
CYKC Collins Bay (Nick Ward)
CYKJ Key Lake (Nick Ward)
CYLJ Meadow Lake (Nick Ward)
CYNL Points North Landing (Nick Ward)
CYPA Prince Albert (Glass Field) (Nick Ward)
CYSF Stony Rapids (Nick Ward)
CYVC La Ronge (Barber Field) (Nick Ward)
CYVT Buffalo Narrows (Nick Ward)
CZFD Fond du Lac (Nick Ward)
CZPO Pinehouse Lake (Nick Ward)
CZWL Wollaston Lake (Nick Ward)
EDLW Dortmund-Wickede (Martin Rothaemel)
EGBB Birmingham (Runway 06/24 closed)
EGNM Leeds Bradford (Mark Meunier)
EGSC CAMBRIDGE (Mark Meunier)
ENMS KJAERSTAD (Martin Rothaemel)
HI01 Princeville (Mark Meunier)
KAUN AUBURN MUNI (Mark Meunier)
KCLL Easterwood Field (Scott Stoeckle)
KCPM COMPTON WOODLEY (Default taxiways on 07L flipped; light beacon moved off runway)
KCSV CROSSVILLE MEM WHITSON FLD (Michael Smith)
KDEC DECATUR (Paul Bohnert)
KGCM CLAREMORE RGNL (Default taxiways flipped)
KGUC Gunnison Crested Butte Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KGVL Gainsville - Lee Gilmer Mem (Full ILS added; runway numbers corrected)
KGVT MAJORS (Runway 13/31 closed)
KHDN Yampa Valley (Scott Stoeckle)
KHKY Hickory Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KHXD Hilton Head (Scott Stoeckle)
KIND Indianapolis Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KINT Smith Reynolds (Scott Stoeckle)
KIWD GOGEBIC IRON CO (Mark Meunier)
KJDN Jordan (Paul Bohnert)
KMBL MANISTEE CO BLACKER (Mark Meunier)
KMCE MERCED MUNI MACREADY FLD (Mark Meunier)
KMHE MITCHELL MUNI (Paul Bohnert)
KMJX ROBERT J MILLER AIR PARK (Bob Whitt)
KMTJ Montrose Rgnl (Robin Peel: Added LOC/GS to rwy 17)
KMTJ Montrose Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KOBI WOODBINE MUNI (Ronald Hanson: ICAO code changed from 1N4 to KOBI; 12/30 becomes 13/31)
KOJC JOHNSON CO EXECUTIVE (LOC approaches now correctly configured.)
KPDC Prairie Du Chien Muni (Paul Bohnert)
KPOU Poughkeepsie - Dutchess Co (Mark Meunier)
KRKS ROCK SPRINGS SWEETWATER CO (Paul Bohnert)
KRKW Rockwood Muni (Michael Smith)
KRUQ Rowan Co (Scott Stoeckle)
KSFF Felts Fld (Jeff Reinecke)
KSOW SHOW LOW RGNL (Mark Meunier)
KSVH Statesville Rgnl (Scott Stoeckle)
KSWO STILLWATER RGNL (Runway 13/31 closed)
KTMB Kendall Tamiami Executive (Scott Stoeckle)
KTNU Newton Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KTTN Trenton Mercer (Scott Stoeckle)
KTYR TYLER POUNDS RGNL (Windsock removed from runway 13)
KWWD CAPE MAY CO (Bob Whitt)
LEPA Palma De Mallorca (Dieter Rosenkranz (helgo))
LESB Son Bonet (Dieter Rosenkranz (helgo))
LFMU Béziers Vias (David Morley: New ILS location)
LFPO Paris Orly (Dominique LEMESRE (Final update))
LFSB Basle-Mulhouse (Runway 16/34 changed to 15/33)
LTBS DALAMAN (Mark Meunier)
NTAA Faaa / Tahiti (Mathias Horndahl)
PAHX Shageluk (Code changed by Mark Meunier from SHX)
PAK  Port Allen (Mark Meunier)
PFSH Shaktoolik New (Code changed from 38A (Mark Meunier))
PHBK BARKING SANDS PMRF (Mark Meunier)
RJEC Asahikawa (Kazumi Kawakami)
SBCX Campo Dos Bugres (Marcos Bedin)
SDBN Fazenda Bonanza (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCC Country Club Orgabil (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCL Fazenda Campo Alegre (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
SDCR Fazenda Caicara (Nelson A. de Oliveira)
TNCM St Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl (Martin Vogl: Runway changed from 09/27 to 10/28)
UMMS Minsk Velikiydvor (Segey Dovnar)
VNBR Bajura (Mathias Horndahl)

2008.12 (January 3, 2009)

30GA Elliott Fld (Scott Stoeckle)
8U2  SCHAFER USFS (Paul Bohnert)
BD7  Muddy Lake (Mathias Horndahl)
CAP6 Ingenika (Mathias Horndahl)
CBD6 Nahanni Butte (Mathias Horndahl)
CCZ2 Rigolet (Mathias Horndahl)
CEU9 Trout Lake (Mathias Horndahl)
CNP7 Iroquois (Mathias Horndahl)
CNW2 Windermere (Mathias Horndahl)
CPS2 Elmhirst Resort (Mathias Horndahl)
CYMH Marys Harbour (Mathias Horndahl)
CZFN Tulita (Mathias Horndahl)
EBAW Antwerpen Deurne (Willy Mertens-Coppens: Changed ILS 29 freq & added DME to ILS)
EGVN Brize Norton AB (Nath H (Tonka))
EHAM Schiphol (Oscar Fernald: Minor updates)
EHHO Hoogeveen (Hans Jaspers: Changed runway surface to grass, flipped default taxiways)
EHTE Teuge (Roeland van der Spek: Changed ICAO code from EHTG to EHTE)
ENBM Bomoen (Dan Kristiansen)
ENBR Bergen Lufthavn Flesland (Dan Kristiansen)
ENHD Haugesund Lufthavn Karmoy (Dan Kristiansen)
ENZV Stavanger Lufthavn Sola (Dan Kristiansen)
KAIY CLOSED ATLANTIC CITY MUNI BADER FLD (Erik Drijfhout: Airport closed)
KAWO Arlington Municipal (Andy Goldstein: flipped runway ends and approach lighting on 16/34)
KBBG Branson Regional Airport (Ron Sommerville)
KBID Block Island State (Mark Meunier)
KBOK Brookings State (Ron Sommerville)
KFTG FRONT RANGE (Mark Meunier)
KGVT MAJORS (Robin Peel: GS for 17 moved off runway)
KLAX Los Angeles Intl (John Denker: ILS component ranges extended)
KMNM MENOMINEE MARINETTE TWIN CO (Paul Bohnert)
KNQA Millington Muni (Scott Stoeckle)
KOKS GARDEN CO (Paul Bohnert)
KOPF Opa Locka (Scott Stoeckle)
KRIC Richmond Intl (Scott Stoeckle)
KSLC Salt Lake City Intl (Simon Paquet: Increased ILS component ranges)
KUNV University Park (Jeff Fink: Flipped default taxiways on runway 06/24; closed runway 16/34)
LFLL Lyon Saint Exupery (Christopher Potter: New ILS for 18L)
LFPO Paris Orly (Dominique Lemesre)
LIME Bergamo Orio Al Serio (Emanuele Schiroli )
LIPO MONTICHIARI (Emanuele Schiroli)
OMAD BATEEN (Ron Sommerville)
SCJO CANAL BAJO CARLOS HOTT SIEBERT (Yavuz Onder: Runway numbers adjusted)
TTCP Tobago Crown Point (Mike Richards: Added LOC-DME 11)
TTPP Trinidade Piarco (Michael Richards: Added DME to ILS 10)
UERR Mirny (Alexander Babichev)
UIII Irkutsk (Alexander Babichev)
UITT Ust-Kut (Alexander Babichev)
VNBL Baglung (Mathias Horndahl)
VNBR Bajura (Mathias Horndahl)
VNDL Darchula (Mathias Horndahl)
VNRC Ramechhap (Mathias Horndahl)
VNRT Rumjatar (Mathias Horndahl)
W28  Sequim Valley (Chris Redgrave)
WN23 Grand View International (Chris Redgrave)